Úrvalshópur FRÍ 2023/2024

FjöldiNafnFélagF.árGreinÁrangur
1Arnar Helgi HarðarsonUFA200960m7.59
200m24.55
2Karl Sören TheodórssonÁrmann2009Stangarstökk3.51m
3Tobías Þórarinn MatharelUFA200960m7.62
60m grind8.93
Langstökk6.58m
Þrístökk13.42m
4Samúel Örn SigurvinssonBreiðablik200960m7.39
100m12.03
5Arnar Logi HenningssonÁrmann200960m7.71
400m54.43
6Patrekur Ómar HaraldssonBreiðablik2009800m2:11.69
7Sindri Karl SigurjónssonUMSB20091500m4:29.42
3000m9:40.81
8Hansel Esono AdamesBreiðablik2009Hástökk1.76m
60m grind8.97
9Benedikt Gunnar JónssonÍR2009Kúluvarp15.49m
10Hrafnkell ViðarssonÍR2008800m2:11.58
1500m4:41.29
11Hilmar Ingi BernharðssonÍR2008800m2:08.31
1500m4:17.92
12Hjálmar Vilhelm RúnarssonSelfoss200860m7.54
200m24.20
300m gr.43.93
Langstökk6.32m
Þrístökk13.27m
Hástökk1.78m
Kúluvarp14.18m
Spjótkast51.06m
13Ívar Ylur BirkissonDímon200860m7.48
200m24.67
60m gr.8.63
100m gr. 14.13
300m gr.44.04
Hástökk1.81m
14Brynjar Páll JóhannssonUFA200860m7.39
200m24.41
Langstökk6.00m
Hástökk1.84m
15Vésteinn LoftssonSelfoss2008Kringlukast55.33m
16Baldvin Bessi BaldvinssonFH200860m7.71
17Gísli Benóný RagnarssonÍR2008Kúluvarp14.49m
18Adam Ernir NíelssonFH200760m7.48
200m24.03
19Kári Björn Nagamany HaukssonFH2007200m23.97
20Kjartan Óli BjarnasonFjölnir2007200m24.02
400m53.24
21Illugi GunnarssonÍR2007400m53.14
800m2:03.13
22Thomas Ari ArnarssonÁrmann200760m gr.8.73
Langstökk6.36m
Hástökk1.85m
23Arnar Logi BrynjarssonÍR200760m7.17
100m11.02
200m22.05
400m50.13
24Iwo Egill Macuga ÁrnasonÍR200760m7.26
100m11.44
200m24.11
25Pétur Óli ÁgústssonFjölnir200760m7.50
100m11.77
200m23.61
400m53.08
60m gr.8.82
26Þorvaldur Gauti HafsteinssonSelfoss2007400m53.76
800m2:00.06
27Pétur Friðrik JónssonUFA200760m7.25
100m11.86
200m23.84
28Róbert MackayUFA200660m7.28
100m11.46
200m23.37
29Þorsteinn PéturssonÁrmann200660m7.12
200m22.41
Kúluvarp14.58m
30Leó Þór MagnússonFH200660m7.15
200m23.36
400m52.69
31Tómas Orri GíslasonÁrmann2006200m23.45
400m52.17
32Grétar Björn UnnsteinssonFjölnir2006Stangarstökk4.24m
33Daníel Breki ElvarssonSelfoss2006200m23.70
Langstökk6.67m
Spjótkast56.19m
34Lúkas KonráðssonÍR2006400m52.71
35Hermann Þór RagnarssonÁrmann2005200m22.84
400m50.18
36Markús BirgissonBreiðablik2005110m gr.15.47
37Guðjón Dunbar DiaquoiBreiðablik2005Langstökk6.88m
38Klara Sif AronsdóttirFH2009200m27.06
300m43.42
39Helga Fjóla ErlendsdóttirGarpur200960m gr.9.28
80m gr.12.70
Hástökk1.58m
Langstökk5.37m
40Guðrún Hanna HjartardóttirUFA2009Hástökk1.55m
41Ólafía Þurý KristinsdóttirÍR2009400m44.42
800m2:23.65
Langstökk5.10m
42Bryndís Embla EinarsdóttirSelfoss2009Kúluvarp11.28m
Spjótkast45.54m
43Snædís Erla HalldórsdóttirÍR2009Spjótkast37.54m
44Rakel Gríma ArnórsdóttirÍR2009Hástökk1.55m
45Tinna Katrín OddsdóttirÍR2009Hástökk1.53m
46Unnur Birna UnnsteinsdóttirFjölnir2009Hástökk1.55m
47Katelyn Eva JohnUMSS2008100m13.25 (+2,1)
48Júlía Mekkín GuðjónsdóttirÍR200860m8.05
100m12.61
200m25.36
60m gr.9.21
80m gr.12.42
Kúluvarp12.61m
49Hildur Vala GísladóttirÍR2008100m12.97
200m26.61
300m43.93
80m gr.12.65
50Hugrún Birna HjaltadóttirSelfoss2008300m43.08
Langstökk5.27m
51Hafdís Anna SvansdóttirUÍA2008200m27.27
300m44.35
52Helga Lilja MaackÍR2008400m61.15
800m2:21.28
1500m4:57.14
5km19:43
10.000m41:30.78
53Helen Silfá SnorradóttirÍR200860m8.00
200m26.81
400m60.59
54Guðrún ÁsgeirsdóttirFjölnir2008Kúluvarp11.64m
55Kristín Rut BlöndalÍR2007200m26.64
56Ísold SævarsdóttirFH200760m7.93
200m25.60
400m57.46
800m2:17.71
60m gr.8.76
100m gr.14.82
400m gr.61.07
Hástökk1.67m
Langstökk5.79m
Stangarstökk3.02m
Sjöþraut5277 stig
57Eir Chang HlésdóttirÍR200760m7.66
200m24.60
400m57.92
58Eydís Arna BirgisdóttirSelfoss2007400m60.55
59Sóley Kristín EinarsdóttirÍR2007Hástökk1.75m
60Ísold Assa GuðmundsdóttirSelfoss2007Hástökk1.60m
Kúluvarp11.50m
61Elena Soffía ÓmarsdóttirUFA2007Spjótkast39.51m
Kúluvarp11.57m
62Christina Alba HafliðadóttirFjölnir2007Langstökk5.29m
Þrístökk10.96m
63Birna Jóna SverrisdóttirHöttur2007Sleggjukast52.73m
64Dagmar Sif MorthensSelfoss2007Spjótkast38.49m
65Hekla MagnúsdóttirÁrmann200660m gr.9.14
100m gr.15.19
Kúluvarp13.89m
Sjöþraut4648 stig
66Álfrún Diljá KristínardóttirSelfoss2006Sleggjukast45.04m
67Marsibil Þóra Í HafsteinsdóttirFH2006Hástökk1.65m
68Júlía Kristín JóhannesdóttirBreiðablik200560m7.65
100m12.44
200m25.45
60m gr.8.56
100m gr.13.77
Langstökk5.76
Kúluvarp11.93m
69María Helga HögnadóttirÁrmann200560m7.56
100m12.56
60m gr.8.88
100m gr.14.93
Kúluvarp11.73m
70Embla Margrét HreimsdóttirFH2005800m2:15.32
1500m4:40.00
3000m10:02.48
5km18:15
71Brynja Rós BrynjarsdóttirÍR200560m gr.9.09
100m gr.15.16
Sjöþraut4707 stig
72Hera ChristensenFH2005Kringlukast49.73m
Sleggjukast44.02m
Kúluvarp12.05m
73Telma Björk R. KristjánsdóttirÍR2005Hástökk1.74m
74Arna Rut ArnarsdóttirFjölnir2005Kúluvarp11.58m
75Aníta Lind SverresdóttirUFA2008Hástökk1.54m

Nánari fyrirspurnir

Deila

Úrvalshópur FRÍ 2023/2024

Skrifstofa

Engjavegur 6, 104 Reykjavík

Netfang

fri@fri.is

Sími

+354 514 4040

Search

Dæmi um leit