Vormaraţon FM
Reykjavík - 30.04.11

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

Hálft maraţon - Karla
Maraţon - Karla
Hálft maraţon - Kvenna
Maraţon - Kvenna

Hálft maraţon - Karla

1 1:14:46 Björn Margeirsson 02.05.1979 UMSS ASICS/UMSS
2 1:14:57 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 ÍR ÍR
3 1:19:02 Ţórólfur Ingi Ţórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR Asics liđiđ /ÍR
4 1:19:08 Sigurđur Tómas Ţórisson 11.04.1977 ÍR ÍR
5 1:19:32 Friđleifur K Friđleifsson 30.03.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
6 1:22:02 Pawel S Guđmundsson 1961 Ófélagsb
7 1:22:05 Róbert Gunnarsson 19.02.1963 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
8 1:22:45 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 ÍR ÍR
9 1:22:56 Hannes Hrafnkelsson 06.08.1960 KR
10 1:23:10 Frosti Jónsson 05.09.1975 ÍR ÍR
11 1:24:12 Vignir Ţór Sverrisson 27.09.1976 ÍR Boot Camp / Ćgir Ţríţraut
12 1:24:39 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
13 1:25:15 Snorri Gunnarsson 11.04.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
14 1:25:20 Margeir Kúld Eiríksson 22.10.1965 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármanns
15 1:25:39 Kristinn Jóhannsson 31.01.1975 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
16 1:25:45 Albert K Dagbjartarson Imsland 07.07.1965 ÍR Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
17 1:26:06 Steingrímur Guđni Árnason 16.09.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
18 1:26:12 Ingvar Rúnar Möller 12.04.1985 FH Garđabćr
19 1:26:35 Hörđur Guđjónsson 11.07.1963 Fjölnir Fjölnir
20 1:26:38 Karl Jón Hirst 04.11.1959 Fjölnir Fjölnir
21 1:27:21 Einar Gylfason 19.06.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
22 1:27:26 Halldór Sćvar Halldórsson 18.02.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
23 1:27:28 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Ćgir Ţríţraut
24 1:27:30 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 09.10.1967 Ófélagsb Ćgir Ţríţraut
25 1:27:34 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
26 1:27:36 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
27 1:27:38 Ţórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
28 1:27:59 Helgi Sigurđsson 26.03.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
29 1:28:01 Stefán Friđleifsson 01.11.1979 ÍR ÍR
30 1:28:05 Friđrik Ármann Guđmundsson 31.07.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
31 1:28:13 Stefán Ţórir Birgisson 02.08.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
32 1:28:17 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 1:28:33 Pétur Smári Sigurgeirsson 02.07.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
34 1:28:34 Helgi Hinriksson 12.06.1972 Ófélagsb 3SH
35 1:28:40 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur - skokk
36 1:29:24 Eysteinn Einarsson 23.11.1964 ÍR ÍR
37 1:29:49 Hálfdán Dađason 10.11.1959 UMSE Reykjavík
38 1:29:57 Viktor Jens Vigfússon 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
39 1:30:45 Bergţór Ólafsson 29.05.1971 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
40 1:30:50 Sigurđur Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
41 1:31:15 Guđmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
42 1:32:10 Garđar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Laugask Laugaskokk
43 1:32:36 Ásmundur Gíslason 08.01.1979 Ófélagsb Völsungur
44 1:32:44 Jón Kristinn Haraldsson 13.02.1963 Fjölnir
45 1:32:53 Hávar Sigurjónsson 03.09.1958 Árbćjarsk Ćgir ţríţraut
46 1:32:56 Dagur Gunnarsson 12.05.1975 Ófélagsb
47 1:32:58 Arnar Freyr Magnússon 17.01.1988 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
48 1:33:11 Kjartan Bragi Kristjánsson 02.12.1952 Ófélagsb
49 1:33:17 Gunnar Jónsson 14.09.1967 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
50 1:33:31 Ţórhallur Dan Jóhannsson 05.12.1972 Fylkir Reykjavík
51 1:33:36 Ingi Hrafn Guđmundsson 28.02.1982 Grótta Hlaupahópur Bankans
52 1:33:46 Oddgeir Ţór Gunnarsson 14.06.1972 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
53 1:33:55 Björgvin Pálsson 13.08.1974 Ófélagsb skokkhópur Hauka
54 1:33:57 Valdimar Halldórsson 24.11.1973 Völsungur Völsungur
55 1:34:00 Örvar Ólafsson 07.04.1978 ÍR ÍR
56 1:34:26 Reynir Jónsson 07.01.1980 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
57 1:34:29 Sigurjón Mýrdal Hjartarson 09.02.1971 Sk.Flugl. Laugarskokk
58 1:34:44 Dariusz Hubicki 04.12.1974 Ófélagsb Ćgir Ţríţraut
59 1:35:02 Martin Ingi Sigurđsson 04.05.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
60 1:35:19 Símon Hreinsson 25.07.1973 Ófélagsb Akranes
61 1:35:27 Oddgeir Arnarson 10.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
62 1:35:32 Sigţór Örn Rúnarsson 20.03.1973 Haukar Haukar
63 1:35:35 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
64 1:35:37 Jón Ómar Erlingsson 17.05.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
65 1:35:40 Eggert Ţór Ađalsteinsson 05.03.1976 Ófélagsb KKDÍ
66 1:35:45 Jón Ragnar Ragnarsson 08.09.1985 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
67 1:35:51 Ólafur Briem 27.12.1962 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
68 1:36:12 Ívar Sigurđur Kristinsson 20.06.1974 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
69 1:36:14 Albert Ţorbergsson 19.01.1974 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
70 1:36:27 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur skokk
71 1:36:33 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
72 1:36:39 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson 03.06.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
73 1:37:11 Atli Viđar Thorstensen 08.01.1974 Valur Valur Skokk
74 1:37:15 Elmar Freyr Kristjánsson 25.05.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
75 1:37:17 Guđmundur Tryggvi Ólafsson 11.07.1970 Ófélagsb Selfoss
76 1:37:17 Björn Rúnar Lúđvíksson 10.01.1964 ÍR ÍR/Skokkh Gbć
77 1:37:37 Grétar Snorrason 06.08.1981 HSK Hlaupahópur FH / 3SH
78 1:37:45 Georg Guđni Hauksson 01.01.1961 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
79 1:37:57 Kolbeinn Bjarnason 14.07.1958 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
80 1:38:03 René Biasone 02.01.1970 Ófélagsb
81 1:38:09 Ţröstur Már Pálmason 14.11.1972 UFA Akureyri
82 1:38:12 Guđbjörn Björnsson 1990 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
83 1:38:21 Gísli Heiđar Bjarnason 17.03.1975 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
84 1:38:24 Sigurđur Örn Eiríksson 06.11.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
85 1:38:33 Hilmar Jónsson 07.10.1987 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
86 1:38:34 Ingólfur Björn Sigurđsson 26.11.1950 Fjölnir Fjölnir
87 1:38:43 Ólafur Erlingur Ólafsson 23.08.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
88 1:38:45 Valur Norđri Gunnlaugsson 28.06.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
89 1:38:47 Alastair Nigel Howarth Kent 06.02.1970 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
90 1:39:01 Haraldur Karl Reynisson 09.06.1968 Ófélagsb
91 1:39:06 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur Valur Skokk
92 1:39:21 Arnar Garđarsson 08.11.1971 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
93 1:39:27 Halldór Víglundsson 30.08.1975 Afture. Barđsnes
94 1:40:20 Anton Sigurđsson 19.01.1974 ÍR ÍR skokk
95 1:40:28 Bjarni Líndal Snorrason 27.04.1969 HSK HRINGUR-GROUP
96 1:40:39 Ásgeir Örn Ásgeirsson 07.06.1973 Laugask Laugaskokk
97 1:41:03 Gunnar Stefánsson 25.09.1981 ÍR FH
98 1:41:06 Anton Tómasson 23.11.1967 Íţf. Hamar Hamar
99 1:41:08 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábrćđur
100 1:41:14 Erlendur Stefánsson 31.12.1975 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
101 1:41:17 Friđţjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
102 1:41:20 Sigţór Jónsson 09.11.1976 Ófélagsb
103 1:41:46 Ásgeir Ţór Eiríksson 03.01.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR
104 1:41:53 Jón Örn Brynjarsson 19.09.1969 Ófélagsb
105 1:42:06 Valdimar Hafsteinsson 09.02.1966 Íţf. Hamar HAMAR
106 1:42:09 Arnaldur Birgir Konráđsson 20.08.1977 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbćr
107 1:42:11 Ágúst Guđmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA Boot Camp
108 1:42:27 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábrćđur
109 1:42:33 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur
110 1:42:50 Gunnar Guđnason 02.03.1952 AGGF Grábrćđur
111 1:43:04 Sveinn Kjartan Baldursson 25.05.1949 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
112 1:43:13 Gústaf Steingrímsson 08.03.1976 Ófélagsb Garđabć
113 1:43:29 Halldór Ţorkelsson 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
114 1:44:02 Guđlaugur Ingi Guđlaugsson 21.02.1977 ÍR Reykjavík
115 1:44:14 Pétur Ingi Frantzson 06.03.1955 Laugask HAMAR
116 1:44:21 Sigurbjörn Jóhannes Björnsson 01.12.1975 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
117 1:44:37 Ingi Páll Sćbjörnsson 21.09.1973 Haukar Haukar
118 1:45:17 Sigurđur Sigurđsson 04.05.1970 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
119 1:45:18 Svavar Hjaltested 07.06.1980 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
120 1:45:46 Guđmundur Gíslason 12.02.1975 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
121 1:46:02 Rafn Sigurđsson 20.07.1958 Ármann Afrekshópur Ármanns
122 1:46:14 Sveinbjörn Sigurđsson 09.03.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
123 1:46:41 Guđmann Ólafsson 05.01.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
124 1:46:49 Vignir Bjarnason 05.09.1973 Ófélagsb Eyrarbakki
125 1:47:02 Sosefo Manafa Kata 07.11.1967 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
126 1:47:04 Hilmar Ţór Harđarson 01.12.1956 Ófélagsb
127 1:47:07 Steinar Björn Hafberg 06.05.1973 Ófélagsb Rvk.
128 1:47:29 Ţórhallur Halldórsson 05.08.1969 Fjölnir Ćgir Ţríţraut
129 1:47:32 Sveinn Benedikt Rögnvaldsson 12.02.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
130 1:47:56 Guđmundur Elías Níelsson 03.09.1953 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
131 1:48:00 Guđlaugur Jónsson 21.12.1975 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
132 1:48:03 Jón Sigurđsson 08.12.1957 Námsfl.R HRINGUR-GROUP
133 1:48:11 Jón Friđgeir Ţórisson 12.05.1972 FH Hlaupahópur FH
134 1:48:13 Arngrímur Fannar Haraldsson 23.04.1976 FH Hlaupahópur FH
135 1:48:16 Stefán Reynisson 19.08.1979 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
136 1:48:23 Thor Aspelund 04.01.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
137 1:48:36 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason 09.03.1977 Valur Valur-Skokk
138 1:48:47 Ingţór Guđni Júlíusson 14.03.1975 Ófélagsb
139 1:49:40 Sigurđur Magnús Garđarsson 03.05.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
140 1:50:13 Tómas Beck 26.01.1980 Ófélagsb 3N/Icelandair
141 1:50:15 Sigurđur Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
142 1:50:19 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson 01.12.1960 SkokkGb Garđabćr
143 1:50:41 Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson 10.07.1955 HSK Hamar
144 1:50:44 Hans Vera 17.10.1967 Ófélagsb Grindavík
145 1:51:09 Ţórhallur Ágústsson 13.08.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
146 1:51:12 Steinar Ţór Guđleifsson 09.10.1964 Laugask Laugaskokk
147 1:51:40 Sigurđur Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
148 1:52:19 Guđni Magnús Eiríksson 31.01.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
149 1:53:01 Hlynur Halldórsson 26.03.1975 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
150 1:53:07 Ragnar Ţórđarson 08.07.1977 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
151 1:53:18 Arnar Pálsson 18.10.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
152 1:53:48 Brynjólfur Gísli Eyjólfsson 15.07.1972 Fjölnir Fjölnir
153 1:54:03 Guđmundur Sverrisson 31.05.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
154 1:54:11 Már Erlingsson 26.04.1969 Víkingur Vikingur
155 1:54:20 Guđmundur David Terrazas 09.04.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
156 1:54:25 Stefán Bragi Bjarnason 13.10.1964 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
157 1:54:30 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb
158 1:54:43 Ţór Bćring Ólafsson 20.05.1974 Ófélagsb MassaRun
159 1:54:50 Ómar Sigurvin Jónsson 16.08.1953 TKS TKS
160 1:55:07 Ţorsteinn Geirsson 24.07.1963 Ófélagsb
161 1:55:16 Valur Guđlaugsson 24.06.1983 ÍR Kópavogur
162 1:55:58 Jón Steinar Magnússon 29.11.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
163 1:56:33 Ingólfur Björnsson 02.02.1963 Fli&Haml. Flinkur og Hamletar
164 1:57:07 Vignir Eggertsson 06.06.1963 FH Hlaupahópur FH
165 1:57:09 Eyţór Kristjánsson 22.09.1970 Ófélagsb Boot camp
166 1:57:27 Ţorkell Guđjónsson 11.12.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
167 1:57:33 Guđbrandur Gimmel 24.02.1955 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
168 1:57:37 Tryggvi Harđarson 09.07.1959 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
169 1:57:41 Ađalsteinn Sveinsson 22.02.1951 Árbćjarsk Laugaskokk
170 1:57:44 Björn Kristján Arnarson 23.07.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
171 1:57:56 Rögnvaldur Jóhannesson 16.12.1970 Ófélagsb Selfoss
172 1:58:56 Páll Helgason 06.10.1970 Ármann Afrekshópur Ármanns
173 1:59:29 Arnór Heiđarsson 15.09.1987 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
174 1:59:58 Jóhann Stefánsson 09.03.1969 Laugask Kópavogur
175 2:00:41 Einar Erlingsson 1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
176 2:01:19 Elmar Svavarsson 09.08.1978 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
177 2:01:21 Páll Gretarsson 03.04.1993 HSH Stykkishólmur
178 2:02:14 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 02.09.1991 ÍR RVK
179 2:02:29 Ingvar Ţór Magnússon 06.07.1957 Ármann Afrekshópur Ármanns
180 2:03:37 Ţórhallur Helgason 02.02.1977 Ármann Afrekshópur Ármanns
181 2:04:02 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 12.01.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
182 2:04:46 Jón Halldór Ásbjörnsson 15.10.1945 Afture. Reykjavík
183 2:05:44 Eggert Claessen 16.04.1959 Laugask Laugaskokk
184 2:06:22 Reynir Kristinsson 01.04.1947 Ófélagsb
185 2:06:29 Jón Viđar Óskarsson 13.07.1961 Fjölnir Fjölnir
186 2:07:36 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 11.05.1967 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn
187 2:11:37 Sveinn Hilmarsson 04.11.1964 Víkingur Reykjavík
188 2:12:10 Helgi Júlíusson 08.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
189 2:13:18 Ţorsteinn Gunnarsson 02.08.1966 ÍBV Grindavík
190 2:19:33 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka

Maraţon - Karla

1 2:54:21 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR skokk
2 2:55:13 Örvar Steingrímsson 20.06.1979 ÍR-skokk ÍR-hlaup
3 3:04:03 Jóhann Gylfason 02.11.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR
4 3:07:05 Jóhann Friđrik Haraldsson 07.09.1979 ÍR Boot Camp
5 3:07:29 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
6 3:09:50 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 ÍR-skokk ÍR/Ćgir ţríţraut
7 3:16:54 Oddur Máni Malmberg 06.01.1992 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
8 3:18:23 Stefán Gíslason 18.03.1957 UMSB UMSB
9 3:18:57 Dagur Björn Marcher Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
10 3:23:34 Ólafur Einarsson 27.07.1967 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn
11 3:24:10 Sigurđur Fannar Ólafsson 28.02.1970 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
12 3:33:00 Ţorsteinn Tryggvi Másson 19.04.1966 HSK Frískir Flóamenn Selfos
13 3:37:12 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Laugask 210 Garđabćr
14 3:40:17 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb skagahjól
15 3:40:56 Magnús Guđmundsson 08.08.1951 ÍR-skokk IR skokk
16 3:41:04 Kári Gíslason 10.11.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
17 3:41:12 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk Reykjavík
18 3:41:43 Rafnkell Jónsson 27.05.1964 Ófélagsb UMFN/3N
19 3:45:21 Magnús Ţór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
20 3:45:56 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 Ófélagsb Glasgow
21 3:46:03 Haukur Jörundur Eiríksson 13.11.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
22 3:50:59 Pétur Svavarsson 13.10.1959 Haukar Skokkhópur HAUKA
23 3:52:10 Sigurđur Halldór Sćvarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb 300 Akranes
24 3:54:05 Helgi Marcher Egonsson 24.11.1969 Sk.Flugl. IR Skokk
25 3:54:46 Árelíus Örn Ţórđarson 03.07.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
26 3:56:13 Gottskálk Friđgeirsson 25.10.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
27 4:08:54 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb RVK
28 4:18:54 Jón Óli Ólafsson 20.11.1969 Ófélagsb MassaRun
29 4:20:14 Baldur Jónsson 12.08.1944 Laugask Laugarskokk
30 4:21:42 Sigtryggur Símonarson 11.10.1975 UMSE Reykjavík
31 4:24:52 Steingrímur Davíđsson 15.05.1959 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
32 4:39:37 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
33 4:41:50 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask
34 4:43:00 Rögnvaldur Bergţórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk

Hálft maraţon - Kvenna

1 1:30:43 Svava Rán Guđmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk/Afrekshópur
2 1:32:18 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
3 1:33:50 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 ÍR íR
4 1:35:48 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
5 1:36:31 Sigrún Erlendsdóttir 25.11.1972 Laugask Laugaskokk
6 1:37:41 Sif Jónsdóttir 05.06.1959 ÍR ÍR skokk
7 1:38:51 Guđfinna Halla Ţorvaldsdóttir 14.06.1970 Valur Valur skokk
8 1:39:25 Anna Lára Steingrímsdóttir 02.08.1977 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
9 1:40:12 Nanna Ţóra Andrésdóttir 04.08.1968 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
10 1:41:22 Tinna Lárusdóttir 23.07.1988 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
11 1:42:52 Halla Björg Ţórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Reykjavík
12 1:44:16 Guđrún Guđjónsdóttir 28.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 1:45:08 Guđmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Laugask Hafnarfjörđur
14 1:45:27 Elín Sigurđardóttir 15.01.1973 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
15 1:46:05 Sigurlín Birgisdóttir 21.09.1972 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
16 1:46:27 Valdís Sylvía Sigurţórsdóttir 25.08.1972 UMFN Reykjavík
17 1:46:48 Anna Sólveig Smáradóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb Akranes
18 1:46:54 Júlíana Jónsdóttir 27.04.1979 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
19 1:46:56 Kristín Guđný Sćmundsdóttir 04.11.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
20 1:47:21 Sigríđur Halldórsdóttir 31.07.1986 HSK Reykjavík
21 1:48:06 Steinunn Heiđbjört Hannesdóttir 30.03.1962 TKS TKS
22 1:48:33 Hafdís Guđrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
23 1:48:43 Christine Buchholz 14.01.1966 Eldvörp Afrekshópur
24 1:49:29 Ósk Gunnarsdóttir 29.03.1970 FH hlaupahópur FH
25 1:50:25 Ţórdís Grímheiđur Magnúsdóttir 27.05.1973 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
26 1:50:33 Ásdís Guđnadóttir 31.01.1959 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Grafarholts
27 1:52:21 Sigríđur Rúna Ţóroddsdóttir 06.06.1970 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
28 1:52:45 Arna Ásmundardóttir 22.09.1975 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
29 1:52:56 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
30 1:52:58 Jóhanna Guđrún Ólafsdóttir 17.04.1968 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
31 1:53:05 María Sigríđur Guđjónsdóttir 29.12.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
32 1:53:21 Árný Inga Pálsdóttir 27.06.1956 Fjölnir Reykjavík
33 1:54:48 María Jóhannesdóttir 19.12.1964 Ófélagsb Grindavík
34 1:55:21 Inga Björk Guđmundsdóttir 08.01.1982 Fjölnir Afrekshópur
35 1:55:30 Vala Gísladóttir 09.09.1980 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
36 1:55:52 Anna Kristín Pálsdóttir 15.05.1987 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
37 1:56:18 María Eir Magnúsdóttir 16.10.1961 Ófélagsb Grindavík 240
38 1:56:36 Daldís Ýr Guđmundsdóttir 17.08.1979 Laugask Laugaskokk
39 1:56:39 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
40 1:57:01 Eydís Sćvarsdóttir 19.06.1992 Ófélagsb sport fit
41 1:57:30 Ţorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
42 1:57:50 Carola Moreno Frank 17.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH/Hlaupahó
43 1:58:02 Sigríđur E Sigmundsdóttir 09.03.1964 Frískir Flóam. HAMAR
44 1:58:41 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
45 1:58:58 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
46 1:59:03 Gróa Másdóttir 02.03.1971 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
47 1:59:16 Ragnheiđur Ýr Grétarsdóttir 26.08.1966 Ófélagsb
48 2:00:05 Nina Anna Dau 16.09.1977 Ófélagsb Patreksfjörđur
49 2:00:24 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
50 2:00:47 Arndís Björnsdóttir 27.09.1969 Ármann Afrekshópur Ármanns
51 2:00:51 Birna Pála Kristinsdóttir 09.12.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
52 2:01:47 Agnes Sigurđardóttir 18.09.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 2:03:36 Margrét Sverrisdóttir 09.02.1965 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
54 2:04:32 Kristín Ţóra Harđardóttir 15.01.1965 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
55 2:04:51 María Ingibjörg Kristjánsdóttir 13.10.1963 HSK Hamar
56 2:05:05 Svala Ástríđardóttir 29.11.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
57 2:05:12 Hafdís Hafberg 01.05.1971 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
58 2:05:15 Ingileif Auđunsdóttir 19.12.1954 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn
59 2:05:27 Guđlaug Steinsdóttir 08.12.1961 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
60 2:07:06 Ragnheiđur Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Laugask
61 2:07:35 Lovísa Anna Finnbjörnsdóttir 01.12.1987 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
62 2:12:08 Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir 04.09.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
63 2:13:55 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 30.08.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
64 2:15:15 Bjargey Guđmundsdóttir 19.03.1964 Laugask Laugaskokk
65 2:16:20 Guđrún Björg Elíasdóttir 01.10.1974 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
66 2:18:02 Ragnheiđur Valdimarsdóttir 18.06.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
67 2:19:14 Guđrún Birna Guđmundsdóttir 02.05.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
68 2:20:21 Steinunn Sveinsdóttir 06.01.1963 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
69 2:20:57 Guđrún Hólmsteinsdóttir 13.05.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík

Maraţon - Kvenna

1 3:35:42 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
2 5:13:48 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH Hafnarfjörđur