Reykjavíkurmaraþon Íslandsbanka - heilt maraþon
Reykjavík - 19.08.17

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

Maraþon - Karla
Maraþon (flögutímar) - Karla
Maraþon - Kvenna
Maraþon (flögutímar) - Kvenna

Maraþon - Karla

1 2:28:17 Arnar Pétursson 12.03.1991 ÍR ÍR
1 2:39:24 Patrik Eklund 21.05.1982 Sweden
2 2:41:58 Blake Jorgensen 23.02.1982 USA Atlanta Track Club Elite
3 2:43:36 Georgy Dzhgarkava 26.05.1986 GBR
4 2:45:06 Zach Frye 24.07.1986 USA Cambridge Running Club
1 2:46:53 Jorge Aubeso 05.12.1966 ESP SAN MIGUEL 00
2 2:47:31 Anton Ashmarin 31.05.1989 RUS
1 2:49:55 Marc Messßmer 18.10.1973 GER
2 2:50:05 Yusheng Ni 27.09.1970 CHN ZXTOUR
3 2:50:21 Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28.06.1990 FH Dansport / Sportvörur
4 2:51:48 Sven Schauerhammer 14.03.1990 GER 711Endurance
5 2:52:24 Andrew Griggs 19.08.1978 GBR
6 2:54:02 Koch Charles Ernest 13.08.1982 USA
7 2:55:53 Tim Spencer 12.03.1984 GBR
3 2:57:00 Páll Ingi Jóhannesson 24.05.1974 Ófélagsb NBRO Running
4 2:57:02 De Naeyer Joachim 29.04.1968 Belgía
8 2:57:17 Björn Snær Atlason 14.02.1982 Ófélagsb Þ.Sv.
5 2:57:53 Kevin Tucceri 09.11.1975 USA
5 2:58:07 Lars Johnson 27.04.1990 USA
6 2:58:08 Lewis Edward Taylor 13.05.1973 USA
9 2:58:20 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir
7 2:58:24 Barry McGuire 04.04.1977 Ireland Black Toes
8 2:58:48 Gunnar Atli Fríðuson 12.03.1975 UFA Inov8 Iceland
10 2:59:40 Justin L Hauffe 12.02.1984 GBR Marathon 2:52
6 3:00:32 Joshua James Bennett Wood 02.01.1988 GBR
11 3:00:45 Arnar Benjamín Ingólfsson 16.07.1980 Ófélagsb Icelandair
12 3:01:19 Himanshu Sareen 26.02.1984 Indland Bhakti 4ce
7 3:01:20 Marco Longhi 24.03.1988 ITA Ovunque Running
8 3:01:52 Aðalsteinn Jónsson 22.02.1996 Ófélagsb
9 3:01:57 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Ármann Laugaskokk
9 3:02:50 Zachary Tran 20.11.1989 USA Cambridge Running Club
10 3:03:18 Yin-ting Cheng 31.01.1977 USA
11 3:04:56 Richard Vecqueray 18.09.1971 GBR
13 3:05:21 Ely Porter 08.01.1987 USA Cambridge Running Club
14 3:05:47 David McGrath 02.04.1981 USA Dashing Whippets Race Team
12 3:06:39 Jorge Munoz Del Prado 25.06.1977 ESP
13 3:07:10 Michael McGrane 19.04.1970 USA Boston Athletic Association
14 3:07:27 Gaëtan Horlin 30.01.1971 Belgía ARAMIS RUNNING MONS
10 3:07:41 Nikolaj Niss Rohde 21.03.1994 Denmark
15 3:07:54 Gaurav Hariani 27.09.1974 USA November Project
16 3:08:02 Ragner Reyes 21.06.1977 USA November Project.
15 3:09:06 Felix Starker 20.04.1983 Ófélagsb Össur
2 3:09:11 Margeir Kúld Eiríksson 22.10.1965 Ármann Afrekshópur
17 3:09:34 Romain Purro 24.09.1977 ESP
18 3:10:11 Charles Thomas Walsh 16.10.1974 GBR Swansea Harriers
19 3:10:13 Giedrius Staškevi?ius 25.12.1977 Lithuania
20 3:10:24 Tim Reitz 07.12.1973 USA
3 3:10:26 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson 03.06.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
11 3:11:22 Justin Thompson 21.08.1988 USA Cambridge Running Club
4 3:12:01 Trond Inge Carlsen 26.06.1963 Norway Rustad IL
21 3:12:44 Ignas Staskevicius 07.05.1970 Lithuania Warriors of Light
5 3:13:46 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 3:14:12 Ioan Coroiu 20.06.1981 ROM
17 3:14:22 James Williams 19.11.1986 GBR
22 3:14:25 Walter Martinetto 03.03.1974 ITA Ovunque Running
18 3:14:33 Andrei Procopie 28.10.1981 GBR
6 3:14:39 Fernandez Andre 28.01.1963 FRA
23 3:15:49 Niels Suni Poulsen 16.01.1972 Færeyjar Bragdið
24 3:16:06 Evan Roberts 08.01.1975 USA
7 3:16:31 Dave Nevitt 26.08.1959 CAN Crow Athletics
25 3:16:51 Jean-Baptiste Lamotte 08.11.1977 FRA
8 3:16:52 Leung Chi Ming 22.03.1965 HKG
12 3:17:18 Aric Dvorak 05.04.1996 USA
9 3:17:20 Michael Standring 28.03.1962 GER LC Ron Hill Berlin
10 3:17:25 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb
1 3:17:42 Lucio Agostini 18.12.1957 ITA G.S. GABBI
11 3:17:51 Svein-Rune Johannessen 08.04.1960 Norway KONDIS
19 3:18:10 Mike Magee 29.11.1980 AUS Running Buddies
26 3:18:14 Douglas R. Basinski 20.03.1971 USA Steel City Road Runners
27 3:18:52 Sergey Shevchenko 09.09.1976 RUS
13 3:19:05 Alexander Schaefer 24.01.1992 USA
20 3:19:19 Bucciarelli 02.10.1978 LUX NSL
12 3:19:35 Martin Ive 27.04.1966 GBR Ryston Runners AC
28 3:19:49 Nader Sabbaghian 19.09.1969 GBR
13 3:19:51 Jari Hennilä 24.03.1967 Finnland
21 3:19:57 Aaron Wheelock 01.07.1980 USA
14 3:20:19 Kristian Markus Leino 24.05.1988 Finnland
29 3:20:36 Roel Truyers 19.11.1968 Belgía AVT Hechtel
14 3:20:40 Kristján Þorbergsson 28.09.1963 ISL Toyota
2 3:20:44 Jes Knudsen 29.03.1955 Denmark Trim Ballerup
30 3:21:08 Christopher Neidl 27.05.1977 USA
15 3:22:01 Paulo Vilaþa 12.09.1963 POR Tugas na Estrada
22 3:22:10 Daniel Ernesto Santos Mejía 03.11.1978 Denmark
31 3:22:14 Gary Gowdie 01.02.1973 USA
16 3:22:17 Kevin Ord 15.02.1965 GBR Cheltenham Triathlon Club
32 3:22:19 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Lauaskokk
15 3:22:42 Ville Vento 14.02.1989 Finnland
17 3:23:06 Gunnar Nilsson Nyström 13.01.1964 Sweden Alecta
33 3:23:17 Gerry Schauer 04.01.1969 USA
23 3:23:18 Gennady Sheyner 04.12.1979 USA
34 3:23:20 Daniel Jenkins 09.12.1974 GBR Black Toes
24 3:23:26 Marko Rintanen 22.11.1986 Finnland
35 3:23:38 Marian Dornak 05.07.1977 SVK Retro running team
25 3:23:43 Per Hellevik Carlsson 19.07.1979 Norway <3 hours
18 3:23:55 Frank-michael Hertel 08.02.1962 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
3 3:23:59 Helge Johan Fuglseth 30.07.1949 Norway Kondis
36 3:24:15 Nathaniel Robinson 10.09.1974 USA
26 3:24:18 Raffaele Pellegrino 17.11.1981 ITA Ovunque Running
37 3:24:23 Stefan Nilsson 28.02.1972 Sweden
19 3:24:48 David Goodwin 23.09.1967 GBR
27 3:25:12 Richard Taylor 15.09.1986 GBR
20 3:25:19 Ármann Karl Guðmundsson 21.01.1965 Ófélagsb
21 3:25:21 Pertti Riepula 14.10.1963 Finnland Kuivaniemen Yritys
28 3:25:26 Neil Carpenter 23.07.1979 AUS
29 3:25:33 René Planitzer 24.12.1985 Austria KBR
16 3:25:38 Vit?lijs Golubeckis 10.05.1993 Ófélagsb VSK Noskrien
22 3:25:44 Timothy Stockert 24.10.1966 USA CPTC
38 3:25:44 Nicholas Garramone 05.11.1969 USA CPTC
17 3:25:47 Peter Taylor 20.05.1989 GBR
1 3:25:49 Roberto Curletto 12.12.1947 ITA Atletica Arcisate Miotti
23 3:26:09 Henri Bolk 13.12.1963 HOL Altis
39 3:26:09 Andreas Krüger 25.02.1977 GER
30 3:26:15 Sebastian Ehlert 24.01.1978 GER Zahntechnik Berlin
24 3:26:35 Schroer Michel 30.12.1964 FRA Briey Marathon
4 3:26:41 Bjørn Kåre Gjerde 26.12.1955 Norway
40 3:26:41 Christopher G Cunniff 11.06.1969 USA
31 3:27:05 Jan Tammela 30.09.1980 Finnland 3.25
32 3:27:09 Christoph Brunner 29.06.1983 GER
33 3:27:31 Toni Niskanen 09.01.1980 Sweden
34 3:27:48 Jason Raehl 06.06.1984 USA
35 3:27:59 Michal Zvrskovec 07.07.1983 SVK Retro running team
25 3:28:00 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
36 3:28:03 Steffen Weber 13.06.1982 GER
26 3:29:07 Michael Buchbauer 20.09.1966 Austria
27 3:29:16 Björn Rúnar Lúðvíksson 10.01.1964 ÍR
28 3:29:28 Peter D Hagar 09.05.1960 CAN
37 3:29:33 Janne Kulmala 23.12.1985 CHE
41 3:29:41 Richard L Hildebrand II 11.02.1975 USA Dashing Whippets Running Team
38 3:30:13 Ian John Macleod 26.05.1987 GBR Kidlington Running Club
29 3:30:16 Aitor Andres 18.09.1967 CHE Black toes
39 3:30:28 Frederic Souren 29.08.1978 HOL
40 3:30:55 Tomasz Trojanowski 06.07.1981 Pólland TT group
18 3:31:20 Jakub Goraj 25.01.1992 Pólland KubaGo
42 3:31:21 Yip Pak Tong 16.05.1971 Macau
19 3:31:35 Michael Roberts 31.10.1989 USA
20 3:31:47 Jiri Sturala 18.03.1988 CZE
41 3:32:02 Rodrigo Sanz Martins 09.11.1982 BRA VITÓRIA RUNNER
43 3:32:25 Víctor Pousa 11.02.1975 ESP
30 3:32:34 Gunnar Ólason 25.11.1967 Ármann Ármann
44 3:32:58 Jeroen Ost 19.04.1976 Belgía Toverlopers
31 3:33:11 Achim Steinhauer 04.04.1965 GER LG RWE Power
21 3:33:18 Andrew Fecenko 13.11.1995 CAN
45 3:33:43 Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson 25.09.1973 ISL Þríkó
46 3:34:02 Michael Holmes 01.10.1973 GBR
32 3:34:18 Claus Veistrup 10.05.1967 Denmark Bragdid
33 3:34:43 Armando Quadrani 20.12.1965 ITA asd Podistica Mare di Roma
42 3:34:47 Dave Baxter 12.03.1987 GBR
47 3:34:54 Stephen Burrows 10.02.1976 ARE
48 3:34:54 Christopher Unseth 04.12.1969 USA
49 3:35:18 Jesse Graden 29.08.1974 USA
22 3:35:29 Vladislav Kazakov 08.05.1992 RUS
34 3:35:30 Stephane Bille-Volkenborn 20.01.1960 CAN
50 3:35:40 Phil Twite 21.02.1976 GBR
35 3:35:42 Michael Edward Maidment 30.10.1965 GBR
43 3:35:45 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 11.05.1980 Ófélagsb
44 3:36:00 Óskar Örn Arnórsson 09.03.1982 Ófélagsb
45 3:36:04 Thomas Rose 14.09.1987 GBR
23 3:36:05 Michael Meier 03.11.1989 GER
5 3:36:16 Barry David Wallman 24.12.1951 USA
36 3:36:17 Delattre Géry 09.10.1961 FRA
46 3:36:20 Rob Davies 02.03.1987 GBR Vegan Runners
51 3:36:24 Guðmundur Guðnason 10.06.1969 Stjarnan Boss búðin
52 3:36:25 Pétur Ívarsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb Boss búðin
53 3:36:25 Bjarki H Diego 19.03.1968 Hlaupah.SPS
54 3:36:25 Friðleifur K Friðleifsson 30.03.1970 FH Boss búðin
55 3:36:25 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Valur Boss búðin
56 3:36:25 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS BOSS Búðin
47 3:36:26 Kári Steinn Karlsson 19.05.1986 ÍR Team 66°
57 3:36:30 Jason Hall 13.03.1975 USA PR Run Club (Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA)
58 3:36:50 Danny van Wijk 28.12.1969 HOL Pallas 93
37 3:37:02 Christian Huber 24.11.1965 GER MLP Racing Team
38 3:37:04 Martin Nettelnstroth 11.09.1966 GER LG Mettenheim
6 3:37:07 Sigmundur Stefánsson 02.02.1953 HSK Frískir Flóamenn
48 3:37:40 Ian Bower 29.10.1980 GBR Lordshill road runners
39 3:37:53 Lars-ivar Petersson 01.02.1961 Sweden
40 3:37:56 Gary Saxton 24.03.1960 USA Quicksilver Running Club
59 3:38:14 Wagner 03.12.1970 FRA ASRA
60 3:38:19 Huaming Sun 18.12.1968 CHN ZXTOUR
61 3:38:29 Kristján Ólafur Eðvarðsson 07.06.1973 Ófélagsb
49 3:38:33 Romain Gajac 25.02.1986 FRA
50 3:38:56 Johannes Pretorius 09.12.1978 GBR
41 3:39:11 Jack Siemering 29.09.1962 USA
51 3:39:13 James Kinloch McCollum 12.03.1987 GBR
52 3:39:19 James Spencer 20.08.1982 USA Challenge Aspen
53 3:39:19 David Newman 14.04.1980 USA
62 3:39:24 Christian Superti 18.08.1977 Sweden IK Fyris Triathlon
54 3:39:35 Sölvi Melax 14.10.1987 Ófélagsb
24 3:40:06 Renning Elischer 18.11.1994 GER
55 3:40:06 Carl Otto Christian Ottosson 15.09.1986 Sweden Löpers
42 3:40:10 Brian Owensby 01.06.1959 USA
56 3:40:24 Mamoru Ogawa 23.05.1978 Sweden Reggae United
43 3:40:27 Bruce Joseph Giantonio 08.04.1958 USA
63 3:40:36 Roni Kauri 01.05.1968 USA
64 3:40:44 Stephen Cole 19.07.1971 USA
65 3:40:45 Alessandro Fardella 01.03.1972 ITA corriferrara
25 3:40:47 James Alexander Scott 26.02.1992 GBR KB Raptors
44 3:40:50 Eric Kenneth King 16.02.1967 USA
45 3:41:12 Dusan Mataruga 23.05.1966 CAN Runners by Choice Waterloo
66 3:41:31 Eddie Trindle 02.10.1975 Ireland Eagle AC
67 3:41:41 Ole tommy Folstad 19.11.1972 Ófélagsb
57 3:41:42 Jarl Ausland 24.06.1978 Norway
68 3:41:42 Neil Alexander 21.03.1976 USA
26 3:41:49 Øystein Engen 30.08.1988 Norway
69 3:41:50 Zachary Perry 20.10.1977 USA
70 3:41:51 Mark Danahy 31.07.1977 USA
71 3:42:00 Carlos Constantino 06.05.1972 GBR
46 3:42:13 Jonathan Cole 07.05.1964 USA Black Toes
47 3:42:17 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
27 3:42:19 Jack Mowbray 03.06.1993 Ófélagsb
28 3:42:19 Lawrence Nam-Long Truong 27.06.1991 USA
72 3:42:19 Fraser Shepherd 18.10.1973 AUS
58 3:42:28 Sean Byrne 09.03.1985 GBR
59 3:42:28 Jeremy Russell Smith 08.12.1984 USA Smith and Smith
73 3:42:41 Günther Bonfert 08.12.1972 GER
29 3:42:43 Tómas Joð Þorsteinsson 08.12.1988 Ófélagsb
60 3:42:50 Abe Davies 16.04.1981 GBR Toronto Foundation, Downie Wenjack Fund
48 3:43:01 Christian Stremme 14.01.1959 Norway
61 3:43:23 Houman Ahmadbehbahani 21.09.1987 Norway
49 3:43:35 Jacques J Lecuyer 15.09.1959 USA DC Front Runners
62 3:43:57 Andrew Ratcliffe 13.09.1986 GBR
30 3:44:33 Donald Kislock 06.09.1991 CAN
63 3:44:35 Leifur Björnsson 22.11.1980 Ófélagsb
50 3:44:49 Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen 02.05.1963 Denmark Pankas
74 3:44:53 Jonas Linder 27.06.1969 Sweden
64 3:45:00 Curtis Christensen 24.10.1981 Norway Statoil BIL
65 3:45:06 Michael Lalli 12.07.1985 USA
31 3:45:09 Andrew Fox 05.05.1991 GBR Krul Runnings
75 3:45:09 Brian O'Donoghue 07.11.1977 Ireland
32 3:45:10 William Goodwin 21.02.1991 GBR Krul Runnings
51 3:45:17 Lars-Eric Andersson 28.03.1966 Sweden
33 3:45:29 Ferenc Putnoki 09.08.1988 Ófélagsb
34 3:45:44 Matthew Davies 02.04.1994 GBR North Herts RRC
66 3:45:47 Nicholas James Rose 12.09.1985 GBR
67 3:46:09 Rafael Myncke 09.04.1979 Sweden Gotland Trail Run
76 3:46:09 Grétar Víðir Pálsson 15.09.1975 Ófélagsb
7 3:46:12 Chun Shih Chen 04.11.1949 CAN
35 3:46:21 Lukas Reiger 27.08.1993 Austria
52 3:46:24 Ivan Bažalík 28.12.1962 SVK Trekland
77 3:46:24 Jan Skjoensfjell 07.03.1971 Norway
53 3:46:33 Paul Thurlwell 11.03.1967 GBR
36 3:46:34 Shawn Seguin 20.07.1989 CAN
54 3:46:40 Jochen Hahn-Klimroth 06.02.1964 GER Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
55 3:46:51 Daníel Smári Guðmundsson 06.11.1961 Breiðabl. Afrekshópur
78 3:47:25 Árni Leó Þórðarson 07.11.1973 Árbæjarsk Àrbæjarskokk
79 3:47:29 Guðmann Óskar Magnússon 02.03.1968 Dímon
56 3:47:42 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb
68 3:47:47 Andrew P Kershner 29.10.1978 USA
80 3:47:49 Sebastian Clerx 21.03.1976 HOL
81 3:47:49 Sam Schoenmakers 25.10.1977 HOL
69 3:48:05 Thomas 09.10.1983 GER Ried Roots
37 3:48:09 Simon Archer Irvine-Fortescue 15.12.1988 GBR
70 3:48:26 Jóhann Friðrik Haraldsson 07.09.1979 ÍR 6658805
82 3:48:40 Dr. Peter Hayler 17.04.1970 GER Running Compnay
38 3:48:49 Oliver Edmund Denne Fincham 04.04.1991 GBR
71 3:48:54 Alexander Suchacek 12.01.1981 SVK
83 3:48:59 Michael Martinelli 18.11.1969 USA
84 3:49:18 Mark Copeland 06.09.1972 GBR Copo
72 3:49:37 Steven Backus 21.03.1985 GBR
73 3:49:38 Ray Tsao 12.07.1981 USA
8 3:49:42 James Hamilton Scott Liddell 30.07.1954 GBR
85 3:49:44 Halldór Snorrason 12.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
86 3:49:48 Massimo Cortella 10.12.1968 ITA
57 3:49:54 Carsten Beer 21.01.1967 GER
9 3:49:57 Rick Shaver 18.09.1957 CAN Southdown Striders
74 3:50:28 Sölvi Þórðarson 02.03.1980 Ófélagsb Hlaupið fyrir Láru
39 3:50:32 Levi Jacob Salmon 29.10.1997 USA Toronto Foundation Downie Wenjack Fund
58 3:50:32 Joseph Craddock 13.12.1963 CAN Runners By Choice Waterloo
87 3:50:34 Richard Dyson 02.08.1977 GBR
75 3:50:36 Joshua Haslinger 20.08.1980 USA
10 3:50:41 Michael Mattingly 06.06.1957 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
88 3:50:45 Geir Rúnar Birgisson 13.10.1974 Afture. Hvíti Riddarinn
40 3:51:15 Oliver Gibson 14.06.1991 GBR
89 3:51:23 Juha Wallenius 25.01.1972 Finnland Juoksun Wuoksi
41 3:51:24 Baldur Bergsson 14.07.1991 Ófélagsb
90 3:51:37 Peter Jegsen 17.02.1970 Denmark
76 3:51:45 Sigurjón Jóhannsson 01.05.1985 Ófélagsb
42 3:51:46 Michael MacAndrew 01.11.1989 USA
43 3:51:51 Jeppe Lyngbye Widding 05.08.1993 Denmark
91 3:51:55 Andrii Onistrat 08.10.1973 UKR
44 3:51:56 Tomshinskiy Viacheslav 11.04.1989 RUS
59 3:51:58 George Clark 25.11.1967 CAN
92 3:51:58 Helgi Kárason 26.01.1968 Ófélagsb
60 3:52:06 Markku Ahola 15.12.1960 Finnland
93 3:52:14 Anders Pors 09.03.1975 Denmark
61 3:52:15 Joel A Stevenson 29.05.1958 USA
94 3:52:29 Ansgar Luetke-kappenberg 05.10.1968 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
62 3:52:42 Tim MacNeil 17.02.1967 CAN
77 3:52:47 Jose Consebido 24.08.1978 USA
95 3:52:48 Daniel Kyle 24.07.1973 USA Run 215
96 3:52:50 Robert Clough 22.03.1972 GBR
78 3:53:03 Vladimir Omelin 12.07.1986 RUS
97 3:53:11 Damian Mcintyre 25.02.1970 GBR Puregym panthers
11 3:53:29 Feierabend Herbert 15.04.1951 GER Freiburger Männerchor Frohsinn-Concordia
79 3:53:29 Wang Cheng Yen 12.11.1981 TWN
98 3:53:36 Stuart Hatcher 29.06.1974 GBR
99 3:53:39 Magnús Þór Þorbergsson 01.04.1971 Ófélagsb
63 3:53:45 David John Hobbs 20.03.1966 GBR
80 3:53:50 Michael Took 15.04.1982 GBR
64 3:53:52 Kristján Ásgeirsson 27.03.1965 Ófélagsb
100 3:53:54 Ralf Skubschewski 03.12.1970 GER Laufsport Senden
81 3:54:03 Matt Brown 14.07.1981 USA
101 3:54:23 Geert Schoenaers 30.04.1970 Belgía
82 3:54:43 Luke Smith 08.06.1986 GBR
83 3:54:50 Gavin Carpenter 19.12.1987 GBR
65 3:54:54 Morten Oskar Skaar 04.04.1967 Norway
84 3:55:08 Sveinn Bjarki Þórarinsson 30.03.1979 Norway Hlaupahópur FH
45 3:55:18 Brendan Elliott 31.08.1996 USA
85 3:55:33 Lecoq 22.12.1980 FRA
86 3:55:50 Markus Fischer 10.02.1978 GER
102 3:55:59 Jon Rissik 19.08.1969 GBR
103 3:56:03 Alexander Chandler 06.10.1971 GBR
66 3:56:07 Christer Johansson 10.12.1965 Sweden
46 3:56:12 Benoit Pasquier 13.11.1990 GBR
87 3:56:14 Matt Woodward 10.09.1985 GBR
104 3:56:17 Matteo Ferretti 19.03.1969 ITA Ovunque Running
88 3:56:30 Shaun Carr 14.03.1986 CAN
89 3:56:32 Dag Sølvberg 19.02.1980 Norway
90 3:56:40 Gabriel Melun 30.05.1984 FRA
91 3:56:45 Matthew Freitas 08.09.1984 USA
12 3:56:49 Alfred Henry Lander 03.05.1952 USA
67 3:57:05 Unnar Jónsson 13.04.1967 Ófélagsb
13 3:57:13 Ton ten Have 07.12.1951 HOL
92 3:57:13 Robert Godby 14.04.1987 USA
93 3:57:30 Trevor Murphy 30.09.1983 Ireland
94 3:57:30 Ernie Hershey 22.12.1979 USA Prospect Park Track Club
95 3:57:36 Mikael Sodergren 03.11.1982 USA BH3
96 3:57:43 Frímann Viðar Sigurðsson 17.12.1985 HSK Íþróttafélagið Dímon
105 3:57:52 Frank Albinus 01.06.1973 GER
97 3:57:55 Balcone 18.04.1985 FRA
68 3:58:08 Sven Kunkel 07.02.1965 AUS
106 3:58:11 Brian Kelly 11.05.1971 Ireland Clonakilty Road Runners AC
69 3:58:12 Allan Owen Maitland 12.02.1965 RSA Zulus
107 3:58:18 Christian Hund 07.09.1976 GER
47 3:58:21 Martin Stricklin Ii 13.08.1988 USA
108 3:58:24 Simon Putt 18.10.1969 GBR
98 3:58:27 Alexander Meinolf Martin 04.06.1979 GBR
99 3:58:29 Michael Thorpe 24.11.1983 Sweden Mikkeller running club
109 3:58:39 Zietzling 15.03.1975 GER
14 3:58:48 Ægir Magnússon 01.08.1957 ÍA ÍA
100 3:58:52 Fernando de Brito Monteiro 27.10.1980 BRA Vitoria Runner
110 3:58:52 Mark Harley 12.05.1973 GER
48 3:59:01 Alexander Gautason 28.01.1994 Óðinn
49 3:59:02 Gary Horne 18.11.1991 GBR
111 3:59:03 Jon Carson 06.06.1974 GBR 100 Marathon Club
101 3:59:05 Daniel Klein 13.02.1984 USA
50 3:59:09 Alberto Pulido Maestre 23.01.1990 ESP Zarzadillo Triathlon
102 3:59:09 Israel Pulido Maestre 28.11.1987 ESP ZARZADILLO TRIATHLON
112 3:59:10 Sigurður Bjarki Gunnarsson 18.12.1975 Ófélagsb
113 3:59:10 Joel Giddings 18.06.1971 GBR Valley Striders
70 3:59:11 Michael Nilsson 18.06.1966 Denmark Klub 100 marathon, Danmark
103 3:59:13 Ben Yin 30.06.1980 GBR
104 3:59:22 Pekka Putto 23.04.1982 Finnland
71 3:59:30 Sveinn Andri Sveinsson 12.08.1963 Ófélagsb
114 3:59:31 Murashov Sergey 13.10.1972 RUS
51 3:59:32 Jack Tiggleman 11.01.1997 USA
105 3:59:39 James Wilkinson 11.08.1984 GBR
52 3:59:43 Kevin Johnston 16.06.1991 GBR
115 3:59:47 Jóhannes Loftsson 30.06.1973 Ófélagsb
116 3:59:51 Philip Klopfenstein 29.05.1969 CHE Aesch
117 3:59:53 Ambrose Au 15.07.1974 CAN
15 3:59:54 Allan Green 08.06.1952 GBR 100 marathon club
118 4:00:26 Thomas Whalen 23.01.1969 USA
72 4:00:40 Jose deMelo 26.10.1959 CAN Peninsula runners
106 4:01:06 Michael Thomas Leary 23.07.1978 GBR Mile Pigs
119 4:01:13 Viet Tong 20.06.1975 USA None
107 4:01:17 Björn Hrannar Björnsson 03.09.1983 Ófélagsb
16 4:01:20 Reginald Stevenson Smith 27.07.1955 CAN University of Calgary Marathon Club
108 4:01:20 Jökull I Elísabetarson 26.04.1984 Ófélagsb
109 4:01:21 Caleb Dady 03.12.1982 USA
73 4:01:27 Patrick Gibassier 31.01.1960 FRA
110 4:01:32 Adrian Gajewski 22.06.1983 Belgía
120 4:01:37 Matthew Bernstein 09.06.1970 USA
121 4:01:38 David Michael Brooks 06.12.1968 USA
74 4:01:48 Mark Stephen Palmer 06.08.1963 GBR Wimbledon Windmilers
2 4:02:18 Bongard Bruno Anton 07.09.1947 CHE Rushteam Ecublens
122 4:02:21 Jacek Konieczny 03.01.1975 Pólland
111 4:02:23 Stefano Ravelli 30.06.1984 ITA G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
123 4:02:23 henri-rene kuningas 30.11.1975 Estonia
75 4:02:27 Dagur Björn Marcher Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
76 4:02:30 Ólafur Briem 27.12.1962 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
124 4:02:41 Tin Pham 06.06.1969 USA
112 4:02:53 Cristian Garcia 21.07.1979 USA
53 4:02:55 Piotr Mijal 21.10.1990 Pólland
17 4:03:05 Rolf Christ 26.02.1948 GER
77 4:03:05 Messer 27.06.1960 FRA
125 4:03:05 Mikael Eriksson 28.02.1972 Sweden Regeringskansliets IF
78 4:03:45 Terry Turner 12.11.1958 USA
79 4:04:01 Raffaele Sangermano 11.01.1964 ITA
54 4:04:25 Sigvaldi Sigurðarson 07.04.1993 Fjölnir
80 4:04:27 Thomas C Storey 24.12.1963 USA
113 4:04:29 Matti Hyytinen 13.03.1978 Finnland
81 4:04:39 Graeme Cross 07.01.1967 AUS
55 4:04:55 Andri Már Marteinsson 15.02.1989 Ófélagsb
126 4:05:03 Brett Eastwood 03.12.1971 AUS
82 4:05:27 Francois deLeseleuc 14.01.1958 CAN
18 4:05:32 José Rial Pais 28.12.1952 ESP CAO
56 4:05:32 Stephan Ye 15.01.1990 Sweden shanghaibros
114 4:05:38 Bielle Jér“me 21.06.1978 FRA
115 4:05:40 Konstantins Buravcovs 22.02.1985 LVA
116 4:05:59 Samir Latif Bahamonde 14.09.1987 GBR
19 4:06:10 Patrick Rice 08.03.1955 GBR
20 4:06:18 Wolfgang Haase 22.07.1952 GER
127 4:06:21 Robert Shultz 14.01.1970 ESP Lactic Acid Junkies
83 4:06:34 Laco Kovac 06.10.1962 CAN RR Merivale
117 4:06:39 Jóhann Gunnar Guðmundsson 08.09.1978 Ófélagsb
118 4:07:03 Inúnguak´ Kunut Bjørn Pedersen Abel 10.03.1987 Denmark
128 4:07:05 Filippo Baldazzi 12.10.1969 ITA
119 4:07:25 Justin Cook 15.04.1981 USA
84 4:07:55 Rainer Staude 23.04.1965 GER SV 1880 München
120 4:07:57 James 08.04.1985 USA
121 4:08:08 Peter Milczarek 17.08.1984 USA Goat Hill Athletic Club
129 4:08:15 Patrick Hauser 12.11.1968 CHE Aesch
21 4:08:31 Inge Asbjörn Haugen 27.04.1953 Norway HORNINDAL IL
57 4:08:39 Simon Blässe 07.08.1997 GER OTV Endurance Team
130 4:08:47 Ken Nyhan 19.07.1976 Ireland Eagle AC
58 4:08:50 Craig Williams 30.08.1991 GBR
3 4:08:59 Leo Metsälä 18.08.1947 Finnland
4 4:09:11 Reginald Hoover 30.08.1947 CAN
59 4:09:23 Markus Saarijärvi 06.06.1996 Sweden
85 4:09:35 Miloslav Pastor 11.01.1960 SVK
131 4:09:43 Fu-Lok Cheung 05.02.1971 GBR Sandwell Valley RC
60 4:09:47 Jaspar Kloehn 18.04.1994 GER
132 4:09:49 Philipe Souren 22.07.1976 HOL
61 4:09:52 Rodrigo Tackaert 07.11.1990 USA
86 4:10:00 Yuko Iizuka 02.09.1962 Pólland
133 4:10:09 Martin Rooth 22.10.1974 HOL
62 4:10:16 Christopher Smith 15.09.1989 GBR
63 4:10:17 Barnaby Sellers 22.10.1988 GBR
122 4:10:26 Denis Kelliher 11.11.1981 Ireland 4 hours
64 4:10:28 Richard Upshall 10.04.1992 GBR
87 4:10:36 Brynjar Jónsson 02.10.1962 Ófélagsb
134 4:10:37 Ian Sanderson 12.10.1970 GBR Valley Striders
65 4:10:40 Matthias Castaing 05.07.1990 FRA
123 4:10:42 Marco Schrader 01.08.1984 GER
66 4:10:45 Jakub Róg 11.05.1988 Ófélagsb None
88 4:10:58 Sigurbjörn Bogason 24.04.1964 Ófélagsb Tindastóll
89 4:10:59 Jussi Antinheimo 03.03.1967 Finnland
67 4:11:05 Josh Elliott 04.12.1989 GBR
124 4:11:19 Martin Holmstrand 16.01.1986 Sweden
90 4:11:25 Guðmundur Breiðdal 01.05.1961 Ófélagsb deGaul
22 4:11:39 Georg Roussos 03.10.1957 GER
91 4:11:59 Max Stelling 25.06.1959 GER SSV Süderdorf
92 4:11:59 Torsten Ellerbrock 07.09.1958 GER
125 4:12:10 Björgvin Sigurðsson 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb
93 4:12:29 Miika Finnberg 17.05.1958 Finnland Toukolan Toverit
94 4:12:30 James Baker 12.04.1964 RSA Zulus
95 4:12:37 Rafael Rueda Jiménez 01.07.1959 ESP Real Club Mediterráneo
96 4:12:43 Mangini Franþois 29.10.1965 FRA Lucciana Atletismu
97 4:12:53 Thomas Bausch 02.01.1967 GER
126 4:12:55 Gavin Montgomery 18.11.1981 RSA Country Club Johannesburg
135 4:13:08 Jack C. Chen 13.06.1973 USA
136 4:13:17 Huy Hoang 14.08.1977 USA
98 4:13:25 Paolo Felice Radaelli 29.08.1959 ITA
99 4:13:26 Meir Solomon 11.11.1965 ISR
137 4:13:36 Marcel Cobuz 16.07.1971 FRA
127 4:13:37 Jacques Begin 15.03.1978 USA Mile Pigs
68 4:13:44 James Laurence O'Donnell 24.03.1989 GBR
138 4:13:46 Tony Pereira 01.07.1969 USA
139 4:13:58 Sveinn Benedikt Rögnvaldsson 12.02.1974 ÍR
100 4:14:10 Hamon 03.07.1961 FRA
101 4:14:13 Jari Laaksonen 29.12.1963 Finnland
23 4:14:24 Juan Carlos Mena Ivars 01.10.1957 ESP a les nou
140 4:15:26 Paul Badinka 18.07.1973 USA
128 4:15:30 Oleksiy Volkov 04.07.1984 CAN
141 4:15:46 Gregor Walter 15.09.1971 GER
102 4:15:59 Hannes Klein 18.05.1960 GER TSG Wiesloch
24 4:16:02 Michael Dautrich 01.09.1957 USA
103 4:16:13 Giorgio Gelmi 01.08.1965 ITA Asd podismo buttrio
129 4:16:18 Roman Kalyakin 04.07.1982 LUX fancy socks
142 4:16:34 Brian Matthew Harley 23.06.1977 GBR
104 4:16:45 claussen-rohde 09.09.1967 GER ssv-süderdorf
69 4:16:50 Marco Garten 24.09.1990 GER
105 4:16:52 Kari Kakkola 07.11.1964 Finnland 4.30
143 4:17:05 Johannes van Vessem 14.04.1977 HOL
25 4:17:10 Edward Wolanski 19.08.1956 USA
106 4:17:18 Fernando Mora Julia 28.08.1965 ESP AQUA
107 4:17:21 Steve Higgins 30.09.1965 CAN Guelph Run Club
108 4:17:33 Þórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
144 4:17:39 Donald R Wodarski 29.06.1971 USA
70 4:17:41 Tue Nissen 08.06.1993 Denmark
145 4:17:49 Roger Llacuna Balada 03.10.1974 ESP
109 4:18:03 N. Emre Yedidag 22.11.1962 USA
110 4:18:05 Mark Birkey 30.01.1966 USA
71 4:18:11 Nikita Bondar 15.04.1993 RUS White Collars
146 4:18:16 Krzysztof Noga 23.07.1968 Pólland RT DUON
111 4:18:19 James M Schulte 15.08.1963 USA
130 4:18:36 Antti Pykäläinen 07.10.1981 Finnland
26 4:18:37 Christian Robert Vilhelmsen 11.08.1951 Færeyjar Bragdið
112 4:19:00 Theiler Alois 20.11.1958 CHE
113 4:19:07 Peter Kohlschmidt 22.02.1964 GER
27 4:19:10 Dirk Klatt 23.09.1957 GER Klattis Clan
131 4:19:14 Declan Murphy 19.05.1981 Ireland
28 4:19:19 Bodo Raschke 10.10.1951 GER
114 4:19:30 Graeme Lornie 18.02.1966 GBR Jogscotland
132 4:19:34 Carl 06.12.1986 GBR
72 4:19:39 Charles Mathon 15.02.1988 FRA
147 4:19:45 Gísli Torfi Gunnarsson 16.12.1971 Þór Akureyri Knidpa & Aggena
148 4:19:58 Cristian Palmiere 22.07.1972 CHE
29 4:20:05 Ken Upshall 16.11.1955 GBR
115 4:20:26 Detlef Blässe 27.05.1963 GER OTV Endurance Team
149 4:20:26 Gissur Hans Þórðarson 03.12.1971 Ófélagsb
116 4:20:29 Klaus Schmidt 03.12.1960 GER TV Rheinzabern
133 4:20:30 David Ainslie 18.08.1982 GBR
73 4:20:35 Lewis Humble 18.11.1990 GBR
30 4:20:45 Lun Kuen Wong 02.08.1952 CAN
134 4:20:58 Elmer Lee 24.09.1983 USA BON Running Club
117 4:21:09 Mark Schumacher 25.04.1963 USA Itasca Runners
118 4:21:10 Steven Neibergall 12.01.1961 USA
74 4:21:13 Raphael Meyer 13.01.1992 Austria
119 4:21:34 Thomas Boeke 14.07.1959 USA DC Frontrunners
31 4:21:44 Tom Jack Erickson 08.09.1957 USA
135 4:21:45 David Magnusson 07.06.1981 Sweden RP runners
120 4:21:57 Mark Fecenko 21.08.1961 CAN
150 4:22:02 Sampsa Kuusiluoma 07.04.1977 Finnland Black Toes
136 4:22:05 Ari Már Fritzson 13.08.1982 Ófélagsb Crossfit sport
151 4:22:08 Skúli Þórðarson 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb
137 4:22:22 Paul Allen 10.07.1984 GBR
152 4:22:24 Steven Johnson 25.10.1972 USA Atlanta Track Club
75 4:22:55 Adam Fletcher 02.02.1988 GBR
76 4:22:55 Martin Dommert 24.12.1990 GER
5 4:23:02 Björn Magnússon 17.06.1947 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
138 4:23:04 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur
153 4:23:05 Nicholas Croll 12.04.1969 GBR
139 4:23:06 Julien Laurion 05.08.1986 CAN
140 4:23:29 Bartlomiej Piotr Bogusz 24.08.1984 Pólland
32 4:23:45 Tim Haines 29.08.1957 GBR
154 4:23:59 Martin Squier 01.12.1974 USA
155 4:24:08 Alexander Molvinskikh 21.09.1974 RUS
156 4:24:08 Karl m anderson 19.01.1975 USA
33 4:24:12 Roland Gabriel 05.11.1954 GER
34 4:24:22 Philip Hoover 12.08.1952 USA
141 4:24:24 Hlöðver Þór Árnason 27.02.1984 Ófélagsb
142 4:24:24 Ralf Schleich 22.09.1980 GER
157 4:25:06 Martin Dvorak 23.03.1975 CZE FreeHouba
121 4:25:23 Bernd Klatt 02.01.1964 GER Klattis Clan
77 4:25:24 Marvin Klatt 29.10.1993 GER Klattis Clan
158 4:25:27 Marcus Eichenberg 30.11.1970 GER Hurra Bad Homburg!
159 4:25:56 Justin C Thompson 15.08.1977 USA
122 4:26:01 Richard Helyar 23.04.1962 CAN Guelph Run Club
143 4:26:16 Cristian Flueraru 08.09.1979 ROM x
144 4:26:27 Jayme Francis Perry 12.12.1978 USA
123 4:26:44 Michael Zachmeyer 13.10.1965 USA
78 4:26:46 James Fisher 12.09.1991 USA
124 4:27:10 Bengt-Olof Gillberg 16.12.1965 Sweden
125 4:27:42 Finnur Pálmason 31.07.1967 USA
160 4:27:46 Guillaume Gajac 27.03.1976 FRA
161 4:27:48 William 01.10.1970 USA
162 4:27:57 Jeffrey Benjamin Sussman 04.01.1974 Ófélagsb
126 4:28:02 Naoki Horuguchi 12.04.1964 JPN marathon
163 4:28:22 Vijay A Dsouza 11.04.1973 USA DC Frontrunners
79 4:28:51 Sigurður Arnór Hreiðarsson 19.07.1991 Ófélagsb
127 4:28:59 Kristján Freyr Guðmundsson 04.02.1963 Ófélagsb
128 4:29:07 Wan Wing Ming Alvin 09.10.1965 HKG
164 4:29:15 Robert Worthington 13.01.1973 GBR
6 4:29:24 Pincic Marko 29.07.1943 Belgía seraing runners
165 4:29:26 Aidin Iravani 16.09.1972 USA
166 4:29:26 Chakravarthy Reddy 19.02.1973 USA
167 4:29:33 Stuart Mann 20.05.1976 RSA Fourways
145 4:29:46 Ward Termeer 18.09.1979 HOL Coverup17
168 4:30:04 Jakob Samúel Antonsson 31.07.1971 Ófélagsb
146 4:30:05 Yevgeny Yankov 21.11.1986 USA
129 4:30:08 Russ 14.05.1965 GER
80 4:30:19 Arnold Sailer 21.01.1996 Austria
130 4:30:21 Julian Iglesias Barrio 22.12.1962 ESP FFDR
169 4:30:46 Jesús Isaac González 07.04.1973 MEX
131 4:30:48 Rick Gervais 25.08.1964 CAN
147 4:30:58 Xavier Fulbright 24.01.1978 GBR
148 4:31:07 Neil David Wilson 26.11.1980 RSA
170 4:31:28 Sebastian Zukrowski 14.10.1974 Ófélagsb
171 4:31:33 Jeffrey L Hughes 12.03.1975 USA jef
149 4:31:36 Chi-Wei Lu 06.09.1980 TWN PTT running club
132 4:31:42 Victor Hugo Chadi 01.09.1961 CAN
81 4:31:51 John Mcilroy 11.08.1989 GBR
172 4:32:02 Eric Brunelle 25.11.1975 CAN
35 4:32:03 Marti Christian 10.02.1952 CHE SMRUN DUV
82 4:32:27 Christopher Stephen Myers 17.11.1988 USA
133 4:32:29 Dirk Ackmann 03.05.1962 GER
173 4:32:33 Rubén Prades Cano 22.06.1970 ESP
83 4:32:41 Chen Feng 28.09.1992 CAN
134 4:32:51 Robert John Dutkiewicz 30.08.1964 USA
174 4:33:05 Erik Wijnen 20.12.1977 HOL Coverup17
135 4:33:24 Chuck Stempler 04.06.1958 USA
175 4:33:54 Kevin Roberts 05.01.1972 USA
176 4:33:58 Bertrand B. Chiu 31.10.1974 USA
136 4:34:17 John Steinberg 12.12.1958 USA
137 4:34:18 Jose Dominguez 26.09.1964 USA
138 4:34:18 Jeff Adams 03.01.1960 USA
36 4:34:20 John Smith 04.05.1953 USA
37 4:34:20 Joseph Church 25.02.1952 USA
139 4:34:24 Manel MarÆal Roig 19.05.1963 ESP ESQUADRA
140 4:34:31 Konráð Konráðsson 15.07.1961 Ófélagsb
141 4:34:33 Todd 29.12.1965 CAN Runners By Choice Waterloo
142 4:34:52 Jan Lechner 19.06.1958 CZE Vlk Samotar
150 4:34:56 Saulius Zukauskas 20.02.1979 Lithuania Red
151 4:35:05 Yusuke Ogura 30.03.1981 JPN
84 4:35:10 Gabriel Talbot Sheehan 07.01.1995 USA
85 4:35:11 Jordan Taylor 25.05.1995 AUS
152 4:35:11 Halldór Már Jónsson 08.05.1982 Ófélagsb
86 4:35:22 Kieran Ferran 25.01.1988 GER
143 4:35:27 Ian Jarvis 28.05.1964 GBR
144 4:35:55 Glen Marumoto 15.09.1961 USA Runner's HI
145 4:36:05 Karel Votava 10.04.1965 SVK
146 4:36:13 Antti Lavanti 23.07.1964 Finnland
153 4:36:29 Kaspar Bull Strømnes 09.10.1987 Norway
38 4:36:30 Werner Schroeder 16.04.1956 GER
154 4:37:04 Carl Michael Herschell 12.04.1981 GBR
155 4:37:24 Patrick Lim 06.11.1986 AUS
147 4:37:29 Darrel P. Schmalzel 13.10.1963 USA
177 4:37:31 David Matthew Jarmain 30.11.1976 GBR
178 4:37:45 Dave Steele 10.04.1974 CAN Guelph Run Club
87 4:37:55 Markus Ribe 24.06.1997 Norway 4:00
179 4:37:59 Kwok Ho Yin Frankie 06.03.1969 HKG
180 4:38:27 Stefan Schulz 17.10.1968 GER
39 4:38:34 Ari Nässi 11.08.1953 Finnland 4:30
156 4:39:21 Davíð Árnason 09.08.1986 Ófélagsb
157 4:40:02 James Andrew Millne 04.10.1983 GBR
40 4:40:17 Klaus Zwick 05.11.1953 GER TSV Lorch
148 4:40:18 Robert Poettger 03.03.1960 GER TSV Neustadt/Rems
88 4:40:21 Roman Musatkin 04.06.1995 RUS
149 4:40:38 Aaron Sussman 12.11.1966 USA
158 4:40:38 Daniel Hill 29.08.1980 USA
41 4:40:58 Jörg Hänel 27.02.1953 GER
42 4:41:04 Joseph Hart 22.04.1950 CAN
89 4:41:30 Jesse Michael Coynash Sheehan 11.01.1992 GBR
181 4:41:35 Josef Adam 13.01.1974 GBR
182 4:41:52 Toon De Backer 20.11.1968 GER LG Mauerweg
183 4:42:08 Madhu Nutakki 03.09.1971 USA
184 4:42:21 Seppo Mustonen 06.07.1968 Finnland Voima Trio Finland
150 4:42:28 Ólafur Magnússon 16.03.1964 Ófélagsb Þríkó Breiðablik
151 4:42:36 Bruce Griffin 29.12.1960 USA PRS
185 4:42:36 Gregor Horspool 22.03.1973 USA
152 4:42:48 Davíð Björn Kjartansson 18.01.1964 HSV Dalapúkar
186 4:42:48 Sigurður Magnús Sigurðsson 20.08.1976 Ófélagsb Valur Rf
159 4:43:17 Patrick Lattin 14.04.1983 USA
153 4:43:28 Brian Reschar 12.03.1960 USA
160 4:44:05 David Oakley 14.06.1981 GBR
43 4:44:48 Andreas Helmut Hock 12.10.1957 GER
154 4:45:00 Doug Tyson 24.02.1963 CAN Guelph Run Club
161 4:45:38 Grétar Hauksson 18.04.1981 Ófélagsb
187 4:45:54 Jeffrey Michael Allison 23.09.1975 USA
162 4:46:00 Even Stubberud 26.08.1980 Norway
188 4:46:21 Robert Muir 27.02.1968 CAN
189 4:46:55 Sadri Osmane 25.04.1969 CAN
90 4:47:14 Ross Campbell Day 20.09.1988 GBR
44 4:47:38 John Renaldo Ellis 30.12.1952 ITA Mauve Health Club
163 4:47:49 Stephen Foster 24.02.1985 GBR
155 4:47:54 Martin Turošák 16.04.1962 Ófélagsb Trekland
156 4:48:17 Mark Marston 16.09.1966 GBR
45 4:48:43 Larry Grossman 19.08.1956 USA
190 4:48:51 Shuyu Chen 07.07.1972 CHN Tianfeng Marathon
46 4:48:58 Esa Nieminen 01.09.1955 Finnland Järvenpää
191 4:49:04 Kuo Shih Hao 30.01.1977 TWN PTT running club
192 4:49:07 Grzegorz Wnuk 08.12.1968 Pólland 100 Marathon Club Poland
193 4:50:00 Tim Longbotham 19.10.1976 GBR
164 4:50:28 Matthew Kirby 18.08.1980 USA
157 4:50:32 Raine Pulli 11.04.1967 Finnland
194 4:50:54 Andrew Peter Walsh Sparks 01.08.1968 RSA Zulus
158 4:50:58 Richard Black 03.01.1962 GBR
195 4:51:02 YauChi Ho 11.03.1973 HKG
159 4:51:14 Jan Nygaard 25.01.1961 Denmark Sparta
165 4:51:28 Alastair Maher 14.06.1978 GBR Serpentine RC
91 4:51:57 Anthony John Martin 11.01.1990 USA
160 4:51:57 David Ball 02.06.1967 CAN
166 4:52:30 Anton Serbin 15.03.1986 RUS World Class Moscow
167 4:52:41 Ólafur Sólimann Helgason 20.07.1980 Ófélagsb Rambó skokk
168 4:52:44 Stacey Farnell 03.02.1978 GBR Run4All Neath
196 4:52:44 John Donlon 28.12.1970 USA
47 4:52:54 Ralf Hilke 31.05.1953 GER Die Irrläufer Bad Homburg
197 4:52:57 Raymond Macavinta 11.08.1968 USA
169 4:53:07 Varoon Jain 25.10.1984 USA
161 4:53:09 Russell Baum 21.10.1961 GBR
198 4:53:15 Eric Jon Eller 31.08.1968 USA Frederick Steeplechasers
48 4:53:23 Thomas Gerard Campbell 23.10.1954 GBR
170 4:53:27 Terence Ford 23.08.1982 USA
49 4:54:20 Steven R. Fuller 07.12.1948 USA
162 4:54:30 Pierre Xu 16.03.1962 GBR
163 4:55:02 Klaus-peter Ulmschneider 08.06.1962 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
92 4:55:12 Jón Bjarki Oddsson 26.06.1992 Seljask.
164 4:55:22 Alvin Lau 18.09.1963 HKG HKAAA
171 4:55:32 Benjamin Anderson 21.04.1983 USA
199 4:55:32 Onacir Bueno Marcondes 04.08.1969 BRA Quero Quero
165 4:55:40 Andreas Hahn 31.07.1967 GER
172 4:55:59 Konrad Wasowicz 09.03.1985 GBR
200 4:56:24 Reindl Albert 01.11.1972 GER LG Mettenheim
166 4:56:33 Iuri Gianni 08.09.1959 ITA Sporting Group Natisone
201 4:56:52 John Melling 07.12.1976 GBR
50 4:57:00 Klaus Keil 03.03.1954 GER Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
51 4:57:23 Ulrich Tomaschewski 10.06.1954 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
167 4:57:35 Cheng See Yin 10.12.1962 HKG HKAAA
202 4:57:58 Hjörleifur Örn Jónsson 22.09.1972 Ófélagsb
52 4:58:11 Kenneth Currier 10.10.1949 CAN Runners by Choice
173 4:58:12 Rohitesh Dhawan 25.07.1985 GBR
174 4:58:27 Kári Sighvatsson 07.04.1987 Ófélagsb
168 4:58:53 David Robson 09.06.1963 GBR
53 4:58:58 Hans-georg Gerber 08.03.1957 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
93 4:59:09 Jake McNulty 19.08.1988 GBR
203 4:59:23 Kim Le 11.05.1973 USA
94 4:59:46 Max Zywicki 05.12.1997 GBR Lashounds
95 4:59:46 Mr William G Jones 09.02.1998 GBR Lashounds
204 5:00:05 Vijay Lingegowda 07.02.1973 USA
205 5:00:14 Nikolay Kamenov 09.10.1975 BGR
206 5:00:33 Damien Fitzpatrick 13.10.1969 USA
169 5:01:23 Jürgen Hossner 24.02.1965 GER
175 5:01:33 Alexander Mikuev 28.10.1983 RUS
54 5:02:02 Caleb Adebiyi 14.02.1956 USA
170 5:02:34 Carlos Almarcha Arias 25.05.1958 ESP
171 5:02:51 Gérard Malé 26.02.1958 FRA
172 5:03:02 Kyle Hideo Unten 28.07.1965 USA
96 5:03:10 Kiriru Kaisou 26.03.1993 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
176 5:03:50 Scott Rubinstein 09.03.1978 USA
55 5:04:19 Gerard Philip Melling 28.12.1956 USA Cal Tri & South Bay Tri
97 5:04:19 Frederick David Langton Melling 12.06.1991 GBR
177 5:04:37 Adam Ívar Emilsson 13.03.1984 Denmark
173 5:04:46 Pang Yiu Hon 21.10.1959 HKG
207 5:04:55 Konstantinos Yannis Yaglis 06.10.1975 BGR
208 5:05:24 Sit Ka Fai 16.04.1968 HKG HKAAA
56 5:05:28 Ármann Gunnarsson 03.01.1949 Ófélagsb
57 5:06:10 James Dwyer 02.11.1955 CAN Athletics Northeast
209 5:06:14 Tony Visockis 03.09.1968 Belgía
178 5:06:29 Ásgeir Pétursson 17.05.1984 Ófélagsb
179 5:06:29 Alfreð Ingvar A. Pétursson 25.11.1986 Ófélagsb
58 5:06:32 Jack Laurion 12.04.1956 CAN
59 5:06:32 Jeffrey Legere 06.04.1956 USA
98 5:06:35 Eric Matejka 22.08.1991 USA
99 5:06:59 Sigurður Óskar Halldórsson 21.08.1996 FH Bláa Lónið
210 5:07:30 Rune Pär Johan Emilsson 12.09.1976 Sweden
174 5:07:47 Arian Demneri 19.08.1962 CAN
180 5:08:33 Oscar Wendel 17.12.1978 Sweden
100 5:09:29 Olli-Oskari Ristola 07.03.1992 Finnland
175 5:09:55 Brian Gerhardson 01.03.1961 USA
211 5:10:49 Yang Cheng Lin 15.07.1971 TWN Taiwan Yipin
181 5:11:03 Ricard Carlenius 29.03.1978 Sweden Norrköping Triathlon
176 5:12:05 Michael Wilmsen 03.06.1963 GER VLG Maximiliansau
182 5:12:27 Bellet 04.04.1981 FRA
177 5:12:51 Jörgen Sandqvist 11.02.1967 Sweden
183 5:13:03 Pietro Ploner 05.04.1983 ITA Ovunque Running
212 5:13:16 Andrew James Johnston 06.06.1973 GBR Marathon Club Ireland
60 5:13:24 Marcos Eugenio 19.10.1953 BRA
61 5:13:40 Steven Johnson 22.09.1951 USA
178 5:14:48 Robert Warren Tison 05.08.1960 USA
184 5:14:49 Alex Moh 30.01.1985 USA
179 5:15:32 Thomas Shields 24.06.1961 USA
180 5:15:51 Johnny Hsin 26.11.1958 USA
101 5:16:17 Arron Lee Simpson 07.09.1995 GBR
7 5:16:20 Nowakowski Czeslaw 09.08.1947 Pólland
213 5:16:25 Sami Hänninen 24.10.1972 Finnland
181 5:16:51 Jason Schofield 24.02.1967 GBR
62 5:17:21 Frank Martin 07.01.1957 Ireland 100 Marathon Club Ireland
214 5:17:21 Kristinn Sævar Thorarensen 14.04.1971 Ófélagsb
8 5:17:29 Rall, Peter 05.09.1944 GER IGL Reutlingen
63 5:17:33 Peter Bechtloff 24.05.1950 Austria
182 5:18:58 Björn Steinar Stefánsson 23.06.1964 Ófélagsb
102 5:19:15 Christer Rönnbacke 16.06.1989 Sweden
183 5:19:21 Pasi Åkerfeldt 12.05.1967 Finnland
64 5:19:25 Lambelin Jean-Gérard 30.06.1955 FRA
184 5:21:21 Cary Yuen 19.08.1966 USA
185 5:22:20 Brian Jones 11.09.1964 USA
186 5:23:13 Erik-Jan Vens 20.01.1960 HOL
215 5:24:07 Tuomas Hyytinen 15.12.1972 Finnland Voima Trio Finland
103 5:24:31 Arnar Steinn Þorsteinsson 01.03.1995 Ófélagsb
65 5:24:35 Weiming Chung 15.02.1956 CHN ZXTOUR
185 5:27:41 Kequan Yang 23.06.1978 CHN ZXTOUR
66 5:28:43 Terence Whitehead 29.11.1956 USA
186 5:28:43 Max van Riel 08.03.1979 HOL Coverup17
187 5:28:44 Robbert van Thiel 10.02.1979 HOL Coverup17
67 5:28:54 Jakov Teklic 1951 CRO
187 5:29:49 Darrick Jagbandhansingh 14.11.1963 USA
216 5:31:34 Ármann Gestsson 03.10.1975 Ófélagsb
68 5:33:26 Jim Ballard 17.06.1951 USA Arizona Track N Trail
188 5:33:40 Alexandre Sultan 01.12.1981 FRA
189 5:33:56 Qiuyuan Mao 05.11.1979 CHN
190 5:33:57 Sheng Lin 24.10.1979 CHN
188 5:34:40 Bergþór Grétar Böðvarsson 01.03.1967 Ófélagsb
189 5:35:08 Pierre Yannick 23.12.1966 FRA TEAM VAL JOYEUX
190 5:35:24 Wah On Woo 28.07.1966 HKG
69 5:36:48 Lau Woon Sum 28.08.1956 CHN HKAAA
191 5:39:25 Seth Stemmer 01.07.1987 USA
217 5:41:14 Dan Micola 02.10.1972 GBR Dunstable Road Runners
191 5:42:06 Teodoro Mosna 13.11.1958 ITA atletica 92 VENTIMIGLIA
192 5:44:07 James Edmunds 22.09.1964 USA
193 5:44:55 Jaime Flores-Vasquez 15.06.1967 USA Raritan Valley Road Runners
70 5:47:39 Gerhard Stocker 12.01.1957 CHE
194 5:48:05 Klaus Egedesø 09.02.1966 Denmark FC Klub 100 Marathon DK
192 5:48:52 Cedric Charrier 30.08.1979 GBR
9 5:48:59 Prem K Tambar 16.07.1945 USA None
104 5:49:49 Jelle Willems 25.03.1998 HOL
10 5:51:01 Lennart Westerlind 03.06.1947 Sweden
195 5:52:03 Eric Steven Milne 19.02.1959 USA
11 5:52:16 Harald Sel 17.08.1942 Norway Bryne FIK
218 5:52:26 Chris Rustage 11.01.1974 GBR
219 5:53:54 Tsang Yu Kin 20.09.1976 HKG
12 5:54:01 Donald Landry 20.07.1945 CAN
193 5:54:58 Shane O Regan 17.04.1983 QAT
71 5:55:34 Bernhard Hagel 19.08.1957 GER MABO
194 5:57:39 Nathan McLaughlin 21.11.1985 USA
195 6:00:04 Cameron Robert Alston 24.03.1982 USA
196 6:01:04 James DuBose 06.03.1964 USA
196 6:02:03 Lei Bao 13.10.1981 CHN
72 6:02:05 Edward J Kane 16.03.1951 USA
73 6:04:45 Mark Stodghill 02.08.1948 USA
197 6:08:36 Morgan Hsu 26.03.1979 USA
198 6:08:37 Bernie Hsu 26.03.1979 USA
105 6:08:47 Daniel Hsu 10.02.1991 USA
13 6:11:31 Stig Gunnarsson Hedström 16.11.1945 Sweden
197 6:13:05 Jawad Azeem 24.08.1966 Denmark
74 6:25:59 Steffen Schneider 08.03.1957 USA Las Vegas Track Club
220 6:31:49 Subhash Shannon John 15.12.1969 Ófélagsb
198 6:44:50 Edward Vega 14.10.1959 USA Marathon Globetrotters

Maraþon (flögutímar) - Karla

1 2:28:15 Arnar Pétursson 12.03.1991 ÍR ÍR
1 2:39:21 Patrik Eklund 21.05.1982 Sweden
2 2:41:56 Blake Jorgensen 23.02.1982 USA Atlanta Track Club Elite
3 2:43:33 Georgy Dzhgarkava 26.05.1986 GBR
4 2:44:58 Zach Frye 24.07.1986 USA Cambridge Running Club
1 2:46:47 Jorge Aubeso 05.12.1966 ESP SAN MIGUEL 00
2 2:47:28 Anton Ashmarin 31.05.1989 RUS
1 2:49:49 Marc Messßmer 18.10.1973 GER
2 2:50:03 Yusheng Ni 27.09.1970 CHN ZXTOUR
3 2:50:19 Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28.06.1990 FH Dansport / Sportvörur
4 2:51:45 Sven Schauerhammer 14.03.1990 GER 711Endurance
5 2:52:20 Andrew Griggs 19.08.1978 GBR
6 2:53:57 Koch Charles Ernest 13.08.1982 USA
7 2:55:42 Tim Spencer 12.03.1984 GBR
6 2:56:54 Lewis Edward Taylor 13.05.1973 USA
3 2:56:57 Páll Ingi Jóhannesson 24.05.1974 Ófélagsb NBRO Running
4 2:56:58 De Naeyer Joachim 29.04.1968 Belgía
8 2:57:08 Björn Snær Atlason 14.02.1982 Ófélagsb Þ.Sv.
5 2:57:49 Kevin Tucceri 09.11.1975 USA
5 2:58:01 Lars Johnson 27.04.1990 USA
9 2:58:10 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir
7 2:58:19 Barry McGuire 04.04.1977 Ireland Black Toes
8 2:58:41 Gunnar Atli Fríðuson 12.03.1975 UFA Inov8 Iceland
10 2:59:37 Justin L Hauffe 12.02.1984 GBR Marathon 2:52
6 3:00:24 Joshua James Bennett Wood 02.01.1988 GBR
11 3:00:38 Arnar Benjamín Ingólfsson 16.07.1980 Ófélagsb Icelandair
7 3:01:09 Marco Longhi 24.03.1988 ITA Ovunque Running
12 3:01:12 Himanshu Sareen 26.02.1984 Indland Bhakti 4ce
8 3:01:46 Aðalsteinn Jónsson 22.02.1996 Ófélagsb
9 3:01:51 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Ármann Laugaskokk
9 3:02:42 Zachary Tran 20.11.1989 USA Cambridge Running Club
10 3:03:12 Yin-ting Cheng 31.01.1977 USA
11 3:04:48 Richard Vecqueray 18.09.1971 GBR
13 3:05:13 Ely Porter 08.01.1987 USA Cambridge Running Club
14 3:05:39 David McGrath 02.04.1981 USA Dashing Whippets Race Team
12 3:05:57 Jorge Munoz Del Prado 25.06.1977 ESP
13 3:07:05 Michael McGrane 19.04.1970 USA Boston Athletic Association
14 3:07:18 Gaëtan Horlin 30.01.1971 Belgía ARAMIS RUNNING MONS
10 3:07:29 Nikolaj Niss Rohde 21.03.1994 Denmark
15 3:07:50 Gaurav Hariani 27.09.1974 USA November Project
16 3:07:58 Ragner Reyes 21.06.1977 USA November Project.
15 3:09:01 Felix Starker 20.04.1983 Ófélagsb Össur
2 3:09:05 Margeir Kúld Eiríksson 22.10.1965 Ármann Afrekshópur
17 3:09:32 Romain Purro 24.09.1977 ESP
18 3:09:54 Charles Thomas Walsh 16.10.1974 GBR Swansea Harriers
19 3:10:04 Giedrius Staškevi?ius 25.12.1977 Lithuania
20 3:10:16 Tim Reitz 07.12.1973 USA
3 3:10:22 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson 03.06.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
11 3:11:10 Justin Thompson 21.08.1988 USA Cambridge Running Club
4 3:11:57 Trond Inge Carlsen 26.06.1963 Norway Rustad IL
21 3:12:36 Ignas Staskevicius 07.05.1970 Lithuania Warriors of Light
17 3:13:17 James Williams 19.11.1986 GBR
5 3:13:36 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 3:14:08 Ioan Coroiu 20.06.1981 ROM
22 3:14:08 Walter Martinetto 03.03.1974 ITA Ovunque Running
18 3:14:26 Andrei Procopie 28.10.1981 GBR
6 3:14:35 Fernandez Andre 28.01.1963 FRA
23 3:15:06 Niels Suni Poulsen 16.01.1972 Færeyjar Bragdið
25 3:15:27 Jean-Baptiste Lamotte 08.11.1977 FRA
24 3:15:58 Evan Roberts 08.01.1975 USA
7 3:16:24 Dave Nevitt 26.08.1959 CAN Crow Athletics
12 3:16:31 Aric Dvorak 05.04.1996 USA
9 3:16:38 Michael Standring 28.03.1962 GER LC Ron Hill Berlin
8 3:16:49 Leung Chi Ming 22.03.1965 HKG
10 3:17:19 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb
27 3:17:36 Sergey Shevchenko 09.09.1976 RUS
1 3:17:40 Lucio Agostini 18.12.1957 ITA G.S. GABBI
11 3:17:45 Svein-Rune Johannessen 08.04.1960 Norway KONDIS
19 3:17:49 Mike Magee 29.11.1980 AUS Running Buddies
26 3:18:09 Douglas R. Basinski 20.03.1971 USA Steel City Road Runners
20 3:18:48 Bucciarelli 02.10.1978 LUX NSL
13 3:18:56 Alexander Schaefer 24.01.1992 USA
21 3:18:57 Aaron Wheelock 01.07.1980 USA
13 3:19:22 Jari Hennilä 24.03.1967 Finnland
2 3:19:29 Jes Knudsen 29.03.1955 Denmark Trim Ballerup
12 3:19:29 Martin Ive 27.04.1966 GBR Ryston Runners AC
28 3:19:44 Nader Sabbaghian 19.09.1969 GBR
14 3:20:07 Kristian Markus Leino 24.05.1988 Finnland
14 3:20:31 Kristján Þorbergsson 28.09.1963 ISL Toyota
29 3:20:32 Roel Truyers 19.11.1968 Belgía AVT Hechtel
30 3:20:50 Christopher Neidl 27.05.1977 USA
22 3:21:21 Daniel Ernesto Santos Mejía 03.11.1978 Denmark
15 3:21:33 Paulo Vilaþa 12.09.1963 POR Tugas na Estrada
31 3:22:04 Gary Gowdie 01.02.1973 USA
16 3:22:07 Kevin Ord 15.02.1965 GBR Cheltenham Triathlon Club
32 3:22:11 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Lauaskokk
17 3:22:20 Gunnar Nilsson Nyström 13.01.1964 Sweden Alecta
15 3:22:35 Ville Vento 14.02.1989 Finnland
35 3:23:09 Marian Dornak 05.07.1977 SVK Retro running team
33 3:23:10 Gerry Schauer 04.01.1969 USA
34 3:23:11 Daniel Jenkins 09.12.1974 GBR Black Toes
23 3:23:14 Gennady Sheyner 04.12.1979 USA
24 3:23:19 Marko Rintanen 22.11.1986 Finnland
36 3:23:23 Nathaniel Robinson 10.09.1974 USA
18 3:23:30 Frank-michael Hertel 08.02.1962 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
25 3:23:38 Per Hellevik Carlsson 19.07.1979 Norway <3 hours
19 3:23:51 David Goodwin 23.09.1967 GBR
3 3:23:54 Helge Johan Fuglseth 30.07.1949 Norway Kondis
26 3:23:59 Raffaele Pellegrino 17.11.1981 ITA Ovunque Running
37 3:24:03 Stefan Nilsson 28.02.1972 Sweden
27 3:24:07 Richard Taylor 15.09.1986 GBR
20 3:24:47 Ármann Karl Guðmundsson 21.01.1965 Ófélagsb
29 3:24:48 René Planitzer 24.12.1985 Austria KBR
31 3:25:10 Jan Tammela 30.09.1980 Finnland 3.25
1 3:25:15 Roberto Curletto 12.12.1947 ITA Atletica Arcisate Miotti
21 3:25:15 Pertti Riepula 14.10.1963 Finnland Kuivaniemen Yritys
23 3:25:16 Henri Bolk 13.12.1963 HOL Altis
28 3:25:16 Neil Carpenter 23.07.1979 AUS
16 3:25:27 Vit?lijs Golubeckis 10.05.1993 Ófélagsb VSK Noskrien
30 3:25:33 Sebastian Ehlert 24.01.1978 GER Zahntechnik Berlin
17 3:25:36 Peter Taylor 20.05.1989 GBR
22 3:25:36 Timothy Stockert 24.10.1966 USA CPTC
38 3:25:36 Nicholas Garramone 05.11.1969 USA CPTC
39 3:25:37 Andreas Krüger 25.02.1977 GER
24 3:25:52 Schroer Michel 30.12.1964 FRA Briey Marathon
40 3:26:34 Christopher G Cunniff 11.06.1969 USA
4 3:26:37 Bjørn Kåre Gjerde 26.12.1955 Norway
33 3:26:49 Toni Niskanen 09.01.1980 Sweden
32 3:26:56 Christoph Brunner 29.06.1983 GER
36 3:27:12 Steffen Weber 13.06.1982 GER
25 3:27:24 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
34 3:27:30 Jason Raehl 06.06.1984 USA
35 3:27:55 Michal Zvrskovec 07.07.1983 SVK Retro running team
26 3:28:12 Michael Buchbauer 20.09.1966 Austria
27 3:28:40 Björn Rúnar Lúðvíksson 10.01.1964 ÍR
41 3:28:48 Richard L Hildebrand II 11.02.1975 USA Dashing Whippets Running Team
28 3:28:49 Peter D Hagar 09.05.1960 CAN
39 3:29:00 Frederic Souren 29.08.1978 HOL
37 3:29:18 Janne Kulmala 23.12.1985 CHE
38 3:29:19 Ian John Macleod 26.05.1987 GBR Kidlington Running Club
29 3:30:02 Aitor Andres 18.09.1967 CHE Black toes
40 3:30:02 Tomasz Trojanowski 06.07.1981 Pólland TT group
19 3:30:54 Michael Roberts 31.10.1989 USA
18 3:30:55 Jakub Goraj 25.01.1992 Pólland KubaGo
42 3:31:14 Yip Pak Tong 16.05.1971 Macau
41 3:31:18 Rodrigo Sanz Martins 09.11.1982 BRA VITÓRIA RUNNER
43 3:31:31 Víctor Pousa 11.02.1975 ESP
20 3:31:33 Jiri Sturala 18.03.1988 CZE
44 3:32:05 Jeroen Ost 19.04.1976 Belgía Toverlopers
30 3:32:12 Gunnar Ólason 25.11.1967 Ármann Ármann
21 3:32:46 Andrew Fecenko 13.11.1995 CAN
31 3:32:46 Achim Steinhauer 04.04.1965 GER LG RWE Power
33 3:32:46 Armando Quadrani 20.12.1965 ITA asd Podistica Mare di Roma
45 3:33:14 Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson 25.09.1973 ISL Þríkó
46 3:33:28 Michael Holmes 01.10.1973 GBR
47 3:33:41 Stephen Burrows 10.02.1976 ARE
32 3:33:46 Claus Veistrup 10.05.1967 Denmark Bragdid
50 3:33:54 Phil Twite 21.02.1976 GBR
34 3:34:11 Stephane Bille-Volkenborn 20.01.1960 CAN
48 3:34:28 Christopher Unseth 04.12.1969 USA
42 3:34:37 Dave Baxter 12.03.1987 GBR
23 3:34:39 Michael Meier 03.11.1989 GER
49 3:34:50 Jesse Graden 29.08.1974 USA
57 3:34:52 Jason Hall 13.03.1975 USA PR Run Club (Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA)
22 3:35:06 Vladislav Kazakov 08.05.1992 RUS
43 3:35:07 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 11.05.1980 Ófélagsb
35 3:35:14 Michael Edward Maidment 30.10.1965 GBR
45 3:35:17 Thomas Rose 14.09.1987 GBR
44 3:35:42 Óskar Örn Arnórsson 09.03.1982 Ófélagsb
51 3:35:49 Guðmundur Guðnason 10.06.1969 Stjarnan Boss búðin
53 3:35:49 Bjarki H Diego 19.03.1968 Hlaupah.SPS
55 3:35:49 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Valur Boss búðin
47 3:35:51 Kári Steinn Karlsson 19.05.1986 ÍR Team 66°
52 3:35:51 Pétur Ívarsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb Boss búðin
54 3:35:51 Friðleifur K Friðleifsson 30.03.1970 FH Boss búðin
56 3:35:51 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS BOSS Búðin
36 3:35:55 Delattre Géry 09.10.1961 FRA
5 3:36:08 Barry David Wallman 24.12.1951 USA
46 3:36:10 Rob Davies 02.03.1987 GBR Vegan Runners
37 3:36:30 Christian Huber 24.11.1965 GER MLP Racing Team
58 3:36:45 Danny van Wijk 28.12.1969 HOL Pallas 93
38 3:36:54 Martin Nettelnstroth 11.09.1966 GER LG Mettenheim
39 3:36:54 Lars-ivar Petersson 01.02.1961 Sweden
6 3:36:59 Sigmundur Stefánsson 02.02.1953 HSK Frískir Flóamenn
48 3:37:35 Ian Bower 29.10.1980 GBR Lordshill road runners
40 3:37:36 Gary Saxton 24.03.1960 USA Quicksilver Running Club
51 3:37:38 James Kinloch McCollum 12.03.1987 GBR
59 3:37:43 Wagner 03.12.1970 FRA ASRA
49 3:37:54 Romain Gajac 25.02.1986 FRA
60 3:38:00 Huaming Sun 18.12.1968 CHN ZXTOUR
61 3:38:16 Kristján Ólafur Eðvarðsson 07.06.1973 Ófélagsb
62 3:38:18 Christian Superti 18.08.1977 Sweden IK Fyris Triathlon
50 3:38:51 Johannes Pretorius 09.12.1978 GBR
41 3:38:56 Jack Siemering 29.09.1962 USA
42 3:38:56 Brian Owensby 01.06.1959 USA
43 3:39:02 Bruce Joseph Giantonio 08.04.1958 USA
55 3:39:07 Carl Otto Christian Ottosson 15.09.1986 Sweden Löpers
52 3:39:08 James Spencer 20.08.1982 USA Challenge Aspen
53 3:39:13 David Newman 14.04.1980 USA
54 3:39:23 Sölvi Melax 14.10.1987 Ófélagsb
24 3:40:02 Renning Elischer 18.11.1994 GER
56 3:40:08 Mamoru Ogawa 23.05.1978 Sweden Reggae United
64 3:40:24 Stephen Cole 19.07.1971 USA
63 3:40:28 Roni Kauri 01.05.1968 USA
25 3:40:32 James Alexander Scott 26.02.1992 GBR KB Raptors
45 3:40:32 Dusan Mataruga 23.05.1966 CAN Runners by Choice Waterloo
44 3:40:37 Eric Kenneth King 16.02.1967 USA
65 3:40:42 Alessandro Fardella 01.03.1972 ITA corriferrara
61 3:40:45 Houman Ahmadbehbahani 21.09.1987 Norway
69 3:40:45 Zachary Perry 20.10.1977 USA
26 3:41:12 Øystein Engen 30.08.1988 Norway
67 3:41:13 Ole tommy Folstad 19.11.1972 Ófélagsb
57 3:41:14 Jarl Ausland 24.06.1978 Norway
66 3:41:16 Eddie Trindle 02.10.1975 Ireland Eagle AC
73 3:41:27 Günther Bonfert 08.12.1972 GER
70 3:41:28 Mark Danahy 31.07.1977 USA
27 3:41:29 Jack Mowbray 03.06.1993 Ófélagsb
71 3:41:34 Carlos Constantino 06.05.1972 GBR
68 3:41:35 Neil Alexander 21.03.1976 USA
47 3:41:47 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
29 3:41:48 Tómas Joð Þorsteinsson 08.12.1988 Ófélagsb
72 3:42:02 Fraser Shepherd 18.10.1973 AUS
46 3:42:03 Jonathan Cole 07.05.1964 USA Black Toes
28 3:42:05 Lawrence Nam-Long Truong 27.06.1991 USA
58 3:42:17 Sean Byrne 09.03.1985 GBR
59 3:42:17 Jeremy Russell Smith 08.12.1984 USA Smith and Smith
60 3:42:19 Abe Davies 16.04.1981 GBR Toronto Foundation, Downie Wenjack Fund
74 3:42:45 Jonas Linder 27.06.1969 Sweden
48 3:42:54 Christian Stremme 14.01.1959 Norway
49 3:43:14 Jacques J Lecuyer 15.09.1959 USA DC Front Runners
62 3:43:24 Andrew Ratcliffe 13.09.1986 GBR
30 3:43:33 Donald Kislock 06.09.1991 CAN
64 3:43:37 Curtis Christensen 24.10.1981 Norway Statoil BIL
50 3:43:44 Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen 02.05.1963 Denmark Pankas
31 3:44:11 Andrew Fox 05.05.1991 GBR Krul Runnings
32 3:44:11 William Goodwin 21.02.1991 GBR Krul Runnings
63 3:44:14 Leifur Björnsson 22.11.1980 Ófélagsb
53 3:44:24 Paul Thurlwell 11.03.1967 GBR
34 3:44:34 Matthew Davies 02.04.1994 GBR North Herts RRC
35 3:44:51 Lukas Reiger 27.08.1993 Austria
65 3:44:55 Michael Lalli 12.07.1985 USA
75 3:44:58 Brian O'Donoghue 07.11.1977 Ireland
51 3:45:00 Lars-Eric Andersson 28.03.1966 Sweden
33 3:45:17 Ferenc Putnoki 09.08.1988 Ófélagsb
76 3:45:18 Grétar Víðir Pálsson 15.09.1975 Ófélagsb
36 3:45:25 Shawn Seguin 20.07.1989 CAN
79 3:45:28 Guðmann Óskar Magnússon 02.03.1968 Dímon
54 3:45:34 Jochen Hahn-Klimroth 06.02.1964 GER Marathonprojekt Darmstadt
66 3:45:35 Nicholas James Rose 12.09.1985 GBR
67 3:45:37 Rafael Myncke 09.04.1979 Sweden Gotland Trail Run
7 3:45:52 Chun Shih Chen 04.11.1949 CAN
77 3:45:55 Jan Skjoensfjell 07.03.1971 Norway
52 3:45:56 Ivan Bažalík 28.12.1962 SVK Trekland
80 3:46:21 Sebastian Clerx 21.03.1976 HOL
81 3:46:22 Sam Schoenmakers 25.10.1977 HOL
55 3:46:31 Daníel Smári Guðmundsson 06.11.1961 Breiðabl. Afrekshópur
69 3:46:46 Thomas 09.10.1983 GER Ried Roots
37 3:46:55 Simon Archer Irvine-Fortescue 15.12.1988 GBR
56 3:47:05 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb
78 3:47:20 Árni Leó Þórðarson 07.11.1973 Árbæjarsk Àrbæjarskokk
70 3:47:26 Jóhann Friðrik Haraldsson 07.09.1979 ÍR 6658805
68 3:47:33 Andrew P Kershner 29.10.1978 USA
73 3:48:00 Ray Tsao 12.07.1981 USA
72 3:48:04 Steven Backus 21.03.1985 GBR
83 3:48:04 Michael Martinelli 18.11.1969 USA
39 3:48:18 Levi Jacob Salmon 29.10.1997 USA Toronto Foundation Downie Wenjack Fund
82 3:48:19 Dr. Peter Hayler 17.04.1970 GER Running Compnay
38 3:48:34 Oliver Edmund Denne Fincham 04.04.1991 GBR
8 3:48:40 James Hamilton Scott Liddell 30.07.1954 GBR
9 3:48:45 Rick Shaver 18.09.1957 CAN Southdown Striders
71 3:48:48 Alexander Suchacek 12.01.1981 SVK
85 3:48:56 Halldór Snorrason 12.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
10 3:48:57 Michael Mattingly 06.06.1957 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
84 3:49:04 Mark Copeland 06.09.1972 GBR Copo
75 3:49:28 Joshua Haslinger 20.08.1980 USA
40 3:49:31 Oliver Gibson 14.06.1991 GBR
93 3:49:34 Anders Pors 09.03.1975 Denmark
57 3:49:39 Carsten Beer 21.01.1967 GER
86 3:49:42 Massimo Cortella 10.12.1968 ITA
88 3:49:50 Geir Rúnar Birgisson 13.10.1974 Afture. Hvíti Riddarinn
58 3:49:54 Joseph Craddock 13.12.1963 CAN Runners By Choice Waterloo
89 3:49:57 Juha Wallenius 25.01.1972 Finnland Juoksun Wuoksi
74 3:50:12 Sölvi Þórðarson 02.03.1980 Ófélagsb Hlaupið fyrir Láru
87 3:50:18 Richard Dyson 02.08.1977 GBR
78 3:50:23 Vladimir Omelin 12.07.1986 RUS
90 3:50:27 Peter Jegsen 17.02.1970 Denmark
42 3:50:29 Michael MacAndrew 01.11.1989 USA
97 3:50:35 Damian Mcintyre 25.02.1970 GBR Puregym panthers
43 3:50:45 Jeppe Lyngbye Widding 05.08.1993 Denmark
92 3:50:46 Helgi Kárason 26.01.1968 Ófélagsb
41 3:51:01 Baldur Bergsson 14.07.1991 Ófélagsb
94 3:51:04 Ansgar Luetke-kappenberg 05.10.1968 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
95 3:51:17 Daniel Kyle 24.07.1973 USA Run 215
77 3:51:25 Jose Consebido 24.08.1978 USA
76 3:51:32 Sigurjón Jóhannsson 01.05.1985 Ófélagsb
62 3:51:35 Tim MacNeil 17.02.1967 CAN
80 3:51:41 Michael Took 15.04.1982 GBR
44 3:51:42 Tomshinskiy Viacheslav 11.04.1989 RUS
59 3:51:42 George Clark 25.11.1967 CAN
91 3:51:42 Andrii Onistrat 08.10.1973 UKR
60 3:51:48 Markku Ahola 15.12.1960 Finnland
61 3:51:53 Joel A Stevenson 29.05.1958 USA
63 3:52:15 David John Hobbs 20.03.1966 GBR
81 3:52:30 Matt Brown 14.07.1981 USA
96 3:52:40 Robert Clough 22.03.1972 GBR
11 3:52:41 Feierabend Herbert 15.04.1951 GER Freiburger Männerchor Frohsinn-Concordia
99 3:52:43 Magnús Þór Þorbergsson 01.04.1971 Ófélagsb
98 3:52:56 Stuart Hatcher 29.06.1974 GBR
101 3:52:59 Geert Schoenaers 30.04.1970 Belgía
45 3:53:00 Brendan Elliott 31.08.1996 USA
65 3:53:13 Morten Oskar Skaar 04.04.1967 Norway
83 3:53:14 Gavin Carpenter 19.12.1987 GBR
79 3:53:17 Wang Cheng Yen 12.11.1981 TWN
102 3:53:21 Jon Rissik 19.08.1969 GBR
82 3:53:29 Luke Smith 08.06.1986 GBR
64 3:53:43 Kristján Ásgeirsson 27.03.1965 Ófélagsb
100 3:53:50 Ralf Skubschewski 03.12.1970 GER Laufsport Senden
92 3:53:55 Robert Godby 14.04.1987 USA
85 3:54:06 Lecoq 22.12.1980 FRA
104 3:54:22 Matteo Ferretti 19.03.1969 ITA Ovunque Running
46 3:54:34 Benoit Pasquier 13.11.1990 GBR
84 3:54:43 Sveinn Bjarki Þórarinsson 30.03.1979 Norway Hlaupahópur FH
89 3:55:02 Dag Sølvberg 19.02.1980 Norway
86 3:55:03 Markus Fischer 10.02.1978 GER
66 3:55:04 Christer Johansson 10.12.1965 Sweden
90 3:55:16 Gabriel Melun 30.05.1984 FRA
87 3:55:23 Matt Woodward 10.09.1985 GBR
91 3:55:24 Matthew Freitas 08.09.1984 USA
106 3:55:42 Michael Thomas Leary 23.07.1978 GBR Mile Pigs
69 3:55:47 Allan Owen Maitland 12.02.1965 RSA Zulus
103 3:55:48 Alexander Chandler 06.10.1971 GBR
88 3:55:49 Shaun Carr 14.03.1986 CAN
106 3:56:17 Brian Kelly 11.05.1971 Ireland Clonakilty Road Runners AC
109 3:56:18 Zietzling 15.03.1975 GER
49 3:56:19 Gary Horne 18.11.1991 GBR
12 3:56:22 Alfred Henry Lander 03.05.1952 USA
97 3:56:22 Balcone 18.04.1985 FRA
107 3:56:32 Christian Hund 07.09.1976 GER
67 3:56:38 Unnar Jónsson 13.04.1967 Ófélagsb
95 3:56:43 Mikael Sodergren 03.11.1982 USA BH3
108 3:56:47 Simon Putt 18.10.1969 GBR
13 3:56:56 Ton ten Have 07.12.1951 HOL
51 3:57:15 Jack Tiggleman 11.01.1997 USA
93 3:57:15 Trevor Murphy 30.09.1983 Ireland
114 3:57:15 Murashov Sergey 13.10.1972 RUS
105 3:57:18 Frank Albinus 01.06.1973 GER
94 3:57:19 Ernie Hershey 22.12.1979 USA Prospect Park Track Club
98 3:57:19 Alexander Meinolf Martin 04.06.1979 GBR
111 3:57:29 Jon Carson 06.06.1974 GBR 100 Marathon Club
112 3:57:31 Sigurður Bjarki Gunnarsson 18.12.1975 Ófélagsb
48 3:57:36 Alexander Gautason 28.01.1994 Óðinn
47 3:57:37 Martin Stricklin Ii 13.08.1988 USA
96 3:57:41 Frímann Viðar Sigurðsson 17.12.1985 HSK Íþróttafélagið Dímon
68 3:57:48 Sven Kunkel 07.02.1965 AUS
113 3:57:49 Joel Giddings 18.06.1971 GBR Valley Striders
115 3:57:49 Jóhannes Loftsson 30.06.1973 Ófélagsb
116 3:57:51 Philip Klopfenstein 29.05.1969 CHE Aesch
104 3:57:55 Pekka Putto 23.04.1982 Finnland
50 3:57:58 Alberto Pulido Maestre 23.01.1990 ESP Zarzadillo Triathlon
102 3:57:59 Israel Pulido Maestre 28.11.1987 ESP ZARZADILLO TRIATHLON
100 3:58:02 Fernando de Brito Monteiro 27.10.1980 BRA Vitoria Runner
70 3:58:03 Michael Nilsson 18.06.1966 Denmark Klub 100 marathon, Danmark
105 3:58:06 James Wilkinson 11.08.1984 GBR
16 3:58:12 Reginald Stevenson Smith 27.07.1955 CAN University of Calgary Marathon Club
99 3:58:13 Michael Thorpe 24.11.1983 Sweden Mikkeller running club
101 3:58:13 Daniel Klein 13.02.1984 USA
119 3:58:23 Viet Tong 20.06.1975 USA None
14 3:58:30 Ægir Magnússon 01.08.1957 ÍA ÍA
72 3:58:31 Jose deMelo 26.10.1959 CAN Peninsula runners
103 3:58:37 Ben Yin 30.06.1980 GBR
110 3:58:39 Mark Harley 12.05.1973 GER
107 3:58:53 Björn Hrannar Björnsson 03.09.1983 Ófélagsb
109 3:59:00 Caleb Dady 03.12.1982 USA
118 3:59:22 Thomas Whalen 23.01.1969 USA
71 3:59:24 Sveinn Andri Sveinsson 12.08.1963 Ófélagsb
52 3:59:30 Kevin Johnston 16.06.1991 GBR
110 3:59:30 Adrian Gajewski 22.06.1983 Belgía
121 3:59:33 David Michael Brooks 06.12.1968 USA
117 3:59:34 Ambrose Au 15.07.1974 CAN
15 3:59:38 Allan Green 08.06.1952 GBR 100 marathon club
73 3:59:49 Patrick Gibassier 31.01.1960 FRA
74 3:59:55 Mark Stephen Palmer 06.08.1963 GBR Wimbledon Windmilers
75 4:00:02 Dagur Björn Marcher Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
76 4:00:06 Ólafur Briem 27.12.1962 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
120 4:00:45 Matthew Bernstein 09.06.1970 USA
108 4:01:10 Jökull I Elísabetarson 26.04.1984 Ófélagsb
111 4:01:14 Stefano Ravelli 30.06.1984 ITA G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
112 4:01:42 Cristian Garcia 21.07.1979 USA
2 4:02:00 Bongard Bruno Anton 07.09.1947 CHE Rushteam Ecublens
125 4:02:01 Mikael Eriksson 28.02.1972 Sweden Regeringskansliets IF
77 4:02:09 Messer 27.06.1960 FRA
122 4:02:10 Jacek Konieczny 03.01.1975 Pólland
123 4:02:11 henri-rene kuningas 30.11.1975 Estonia
53 4:02:33 Piotr Mijal 21.10.1990 Pólland
124 4:02:33 Tin Pham 06.06.1969 USA
113 4:02:44 Matti Hyytinen 13.03.1978 Finnland
17 4:02:46 Rolf Christ 26.02.1948 GER
126 4:02:56 Brett Eastwood 03.12.1971 AUS
55 4:03:00 Andri Már Marteinsson 15.02.1989 Ófélagsb
81 4:03:05 Graeme Cross 07.01.1967 AUS
78 4:03:25 Terry Turner 12.11.1958 USA
79 4:03:52 Raffaele Sangermano 11.01.1964 ITA
80 4:03:52 Thomas C Storey 24.12.1963 USA
54 4:03:53 Sigvaldi Sigurðarson 07.04.1993 Fjölnir
82 4:03:59 Francois deLeseleuc 14.01.1958 CAN
56 4:04:03 Stephan Ye 15.01.1990 Sweden shanghaibros
19 4:04:33 Patrick Rice 08.03.1955 GBR
18 4:04:39 José Rial Pais 28.12.1952 ESP CAO
20 4:04:50 Wolfgang Haase 22.07.1952 GER
114 4:04:52 Bielle Jér“me 21.06.1978 FRA
117 4:05:08 Jóhann Gunnar Guðmundsson 08.09.1978 Ófélagsb
119 4:05:09 Justin Cook 15.04.1981 USA
115 4:05:16 Konstantins Buravcovs 22.02.1985 LVA
116 4:05:28 Samir Latif Bahamonde 14.09.1987 GBR
118 4:05:31 Inúnguak´ Kunut Bjørn Pedersen Abel 10.03.1987 Denmark
127 4:05:49 Robert Shultz 14.01.1970 ESP Lactic Acid Junkies
83 4:05:51 Laco Kovac 06.10.1962 CAN RR Merivale
129 4:06:15 Patrick Hauser 12.11.1968 CHE Aesch
128 4:06:21 Filippo Baldazzi 12.10.1969 ITA
60 4:06:55 Jaspar Kloehn 18.04.1994 GER
85 4:07:05 Miloslav Pastor 11.01.1960 SVK
84 4:07:12 Rainer Staude 23.04.1965 GER SV 1880 München
58 4:07:16 Craig Williams 30.08.1991 GBR
121 4:07:16 Peter Milczarek 17.08.1984 USA Goat Hill Athletic Club
59 4:07:25 Markus Saarijärvi 06.06.1996 Sweden
57 4:07:39 Simon Blässe 07.08.1997 GER OTV Endurance Team
120 4:07:42 James 08.04.1985 USA
64 4:07:46 Richard Upshall 10.04.1992 GBR
3 4:07:47 Leo Metsälä 18.08.1947 Finnland
65 4:08:01 Matthias Castaing 05.07.1990 FRA
127 4:08:13 Jacques Begin 15.03.1978 USA Mile Pigs
132 4:08:22 Philipe Souren 22.07.1976 HOL
130 4:08:24 Ken Nyhan 19.07.1976 Ireland Eagle AC
21 4:08:26 Inge Asbjörn Haugen 27.04.1953 Norway HORNINDAL IL
4 4:08:42 Reginald Hoover 30.08.1947 CAN
89 4:08:59 Jussi Antinheimo 03.03.1967 Finnland
131 4:08:59 Fu-Lok Cheung 05.02.1971 GBR Sandwell Valley RC
62 4:09:00 Christopher Smith 15.09.1989 GBR
63 4:09:02 Barnaby Sellers 22.10.1988 GBR
133 4:09:03 Martin Rooth 22.10.1974 HOL
88 4:09:09 Sigurbjörn Bogason 24.04.1964 Ófélagsb Tindastóll
123 4:09:12 Marco Schrader 01.08.1984 GER
134 4:09:15 Ian Sanderson 12.10.1970 GBR Valley Striders
97 4:09:23 Thomas Bausch 02.01.1967 GER
124 4:09:27 Martin Holmstrand 16.01.1986 Sweden
61 4:09:30 Rodrigo Tackaert 07.11.1990 USA
86 4:09:38 Yuko Iizuka 02.09.1962 Pólland
67 4:09:49 Josh Elliott 04.12.1989 GBR
91 4:09:51 Max Stelling 25.06.1959 GER SSV Süderdorf
92 4:09:54 Torsten Ellerbrock 07.09.1958 GER
87 4:09:57 Brynjar Jónsson 02.10.1962 Ófélagsb
94 4:10:04 James Baker 12.04.1964 RSA Zulus
122 4:10:07 Denis Kelliher 11.11.1981 Ireland 4 hours
66 4:10:23 Jakub Róg 11.05.1988 Ófélagsb None
22 4:10:31 Georg Roussos 03.10.1957 GER
99 4:10:34 Meir Solomon 11.11.1965 ISR
126 4:10:54 Gavin Montgomery 18.11.1981 RSA Country Club Johannesburg
90 4:10:55 Guðmundur Breiðdal 01.05.1961 Ófélagsb deGaul
125 4:11:03 Björgvin Sigurðsson 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb
135 4:11:21 Jack C. Chen 13.06.1973 USA
136 4:11:39 Huy Hoang 14.08.1977 USA
95 4:12:03 Rafael Rueda Jiménez 01.07.1959 ESP Real Club Mediterráneo
93 4:12:06 Miika Finnberg 17.05.1958 Finnland Toukolan Toverit
139 4:12:23 Sveinn Benedikt Rögnvaldsson 12.02.1974 ÍR
96 4:12:34 Mangini Franþois 29.10.1965 FRA Lucciana Atletismu
128 4:12:54 Oleksiy Volkov 04.07.1984 CAN
101 4:13:02 Jari Laaksonen 29.12.1963 Finnland
68 4:13:03 James Laurence O'Donnell 24.03.1989 GBR
98 4:13:07 Paolo Felice Radaelli 29.08.1959 ITA
137 4:13:10 Marcel Cobuz 16.07.1971 FRA
138 4:13:16 Tony Pereira 01.07.1969 USA
140 4:13:30 Paul Badinka 18.07.1973 USA
100 4:13:37 Hamon 03.07.1961 FRA
141 4:13:50 Gregor Walter 15.09.1971 GER
102 4:14:02 Hannes Klein 18.05.1960 GER TSG Wiesloch
129 4:14:06 Roman Kalyakin 04.07.1982 LUX fancy socks
23 4:14:11 Juan Carlos Mena Ivars 01.10.1957 ESP a les nou
69 4:14:23 Marco Garten 24.09.1990 GER
104 4:14:40 claussen-rohde 09.09.1967 GER ssv-süderdorf
107 4:15:03 Steve Higgins 30.09.1965 CAN Guelph Run Club
24 4:15:27 Michael Dautrich 01.09.1957 USA
105 4:15:28 Kari Kakkola 07.11.1964 Finnland 4.30
144 4:15:35 Donald R Wodarski 29.06.1971 USA
103 4:15:36 Giorgio Gelmi 01.08.1965 ITA Asd podismo buttrio
143 4:15:36 Johannes van Vessem 14.04.1977 HOL
25 4:16:12 Edward Wolanski 19.08.1956 USA
109 4:16:14 N. Emre Yedidag 22.11.1962 USA
111 4:16:15 James M Schulte 15.08.1963 USA
142 4:16:22 Brian Matthew Harley 23.06.1977 GBR
106 4:16:32 Fernando Mora Julia 28.08.1965 ESP AQUA
70 4:16:35 Tue Nissen 08.06.1993 Denmark
112 4:16:53 Theiler Alois 20.11.1958 CHE
108 4:16:56 Þórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
26 4:16:58 Christian Robert Vilhelmsen 11.08.1951 Færeyjar Bragdið
110 4:17:00 Mark Birkey 30.01.1966 USA
145 4:17:17 Roger Llacuna Balada 03.10.1974 ESP
146 4:17:25 Krzysztof Noga 23.07.1968 Pólland RT DUON
27 4:17:26 Dirk Klatt 23.09.1957 GER Klattis Clan
72 4:17:33 Charles Mathon 15.02.1988 FRA
134 4:17:41 Elmer Lee 24.09.1983 USA BON Running Club
74 4:17:45 Raphael Meyer 13.01.1992 Austria
71 4:17:48 Nikita Bondar 15.04.1993 RUS White Collars
133 4:18:04 David Ainslie 18.08.1982 GBR
29 4:18:12 Ken Upshall 16.11.1955 GBR
113 4:18:15 Peter Kohlschmidt 22.02.1964 GER
130 4:18:22 Antti Pykäläinen 07.10.1981 Finnland
31 4:18:34 Tom Jack Erickson 08.09.1957 USA
30 4:18:51 Lun Kuen Wong 02.08.1952 CAN
135 4:18:53 David Magnusson 07.06.1981 Sweden RP runners
114 4:18:55 Graeme Lornie 18.02.1966 GBR Jogscotland
73 4:18:57 Lewis Humble 18.11.1990 GBR
147 4:18:59 Gísli Torfi Gunnarsson 16.12.1971 Þór Akureyri Knidpa & Aggena
131 4:19:00 Declan Murphy 19.05.1981 Ireland
28 4:19:06 Bodo Raschke 10.10.1951 GER
132 4:19:10 Carl 06.12.1986 GBR
137 4:19:15 Paul Allen 10.07.1984 GBR
120 4:19:16 Mark Fecenko 21.08.1961 CAN
116 4:19:18 Klaus Schmidt 03.12.1960 GER TV Rheinzabern
149 4:19:23 Gissur Hans Þórðarson 03.12.1971 Ófélagsb
115 4:19:25 Detlef Blässe 27.05.1963 GER OTV Endurance Team
148 4:19:40 Cristian Palmiere 22.07.1972 CHE
118 4:19:52 Steven Neibergall 12.01.1961 USA
76 4:20:27 Martin Dommert 24.12.1990 GER
119 4:20:35 Thomas Boeke 14.07.1959 USA DC Frontrunners
151 4:20:56 Skúli Þórðarson 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb
117 4:20:58 Mark Schumacher 25.04.1963 USA Itasca Runners
136 4:21:02 Ari Már Fritzson 13.08.1982 Ófélagsb Crossfit sport
150 4:21:14 Sampsa Kuusiluoma 07.04.1977 Finnland Black Toes
155 4:21:15 Alexander Molvinskikh 21.09.1974 RUS
75 4:21:29 Adam Fletcher 02.02.1988 GBR
140 4:21:48 Bartlomiej Piotr Bogusz 24.08.1984 Pólland
152 4:22:02 Steven Johnson 25.10.1972 USA Atlanta Track Club
139 4:22:07 Julien Laurion 05.08.1986 CAN
32 4:22:09 Tim Haines 29.08.1957 GBR
153 4:22:11 Nicholas Croll 12.04.1969 GBR
141 4:22:21 Hlöðver Þór Árnason 27.02.1984 Ófélagsb
157 4:22:31 Martin Dvorak 23.03.1975 CZE FreeHouba
34 4:22:41 Philip Hoover 12.08.1952 USA
33 4:22:43 Roland Gabriel 05.11.1954 GER
5 4:22:44 Björn Magnússon 17.06.1947 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
154 4:22:44 Martin Squier 01.12.1974 USA
138 4:22:45 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur
156 4:22:53 Karl m anderson 19.01.1975 USA
158 4:22:57 Marcus Eichenberg 30.11.1970 GER Hurra Bad Homburg!
159 4:23:01 Justin C Thompson 15.08.1977 USA
142 4:23:20 Ralf Schleich 22.09.1980 GER
78 4:23:24 James Fisher 12.09.1991 USA
122 4:23:30 Richard Helyar 23.04.1962 CAN Guelph Run Club
144 4:23:32 Jayme Francis Perry 12.12.1978 USA
77 4:23:38 Marvin Klatt 29.10.1993 GER Klattis Clan
121 4:23:39 Bernd Klatt 02.01.1964 GER Klattis Clan
124 4:24:27 Bengt-Olof Gillberg 16.12.1965 Sweden
123 4:24:34 Michael Zachmeyer 13.10.1965 USA
143 4:25:35 Cristian Flueraru 08.09.1979 ROM x
162 4:25:47 Jeffrey Benjamin Sussman 04.01.1974 Ófélagsb
6 4:25:59 Pincic Marko 29.07.1943 Belgía seraing runners
126 4:26:01 Naoki Horuguchi 12.04.1964 JPN marathon
160 4:26:12 Guillaume Gajac 27.03.1976 FRA
79 4:26:25 Sigurður Arnór Hreiðarsson 19.07.1991 Ófélagsb
164 4:26:36 Robert Worthington 13.01.1973 GBR
167 4:26:57 Stuart Mann 20.05.1976 RSA Fourways
145 4:26:59 Ward Termeer 18.09.1979 HOL Coverup17
80 4:27:18 Arnold Sailer 21.01.1996 Austria
163 4:27:23 Vijay A Dsouza 11.04.1973 USA DC Frontrunners
161 4:27:28 William 01.10.1970 USA
125 4:27:35 Finnur Pálmason 31.07.1967 USA
128 4:28:05 Wan Wing Ming Alvin 09.10.1965 HKG
146 4:28:11 Yevgeny Yankov 21.11.1986 USA
83 4:28:21 Chen Feng 28.09.1992 CAN
168 4:28:25 Jakob Samúel Antonsson 31.07.1971 Ófélagsb
147 4:28:26 Xavier Fulbright 24.01.1978 GBR
165 4:28:37 Aidin Iravani 16.09.1972 USA
166 4:28:38 Chakravarthy Reddy 19.02.1973 USA
127 4:28:43 Kristján Freyr Guðmundsson 04.02.1963 Ófélagsb
169 4:28:53 Jesús Isaac González 07.04.1973 MEX
134 4:28:59 Robert John Dutkiewicz 30.08.1964 USA
148 4:29:06 Neil David Wilson 26.11.1980 RSA
81 4:29:35 John Mcilroy 11.08.1989 GBR
129 4:29:45 Russ 14.05.1965 GER
131 4:29:47 Rick Gervais 25.08.1964 CAN
171 4:29:48 Jeffrey L Hughes 12.03.1975 USA jef
130 4:30:05 Julian Iglesias Barrio 22.12.1962 ESP FFDR
172 4:30:09 Eric Brunelle 25.11.1975 CAN
149 4:30:18 Chi-Wei Lu 06.09.1980 TWN PTT running club
174 4:30:18 Erik Wijnen 20.12.1977 HOL Coverup17
173 4:30:52 Rubén Prades Cano 22.06.1970 ESP
132 4:31:02 Victor Hugo Chadi 01.09.1961 CAN
135 4:31:03 Chuck Stempler 04.06.1958 USA
82 4:31:07 Christopher Stephen Myers 17.11.1988 USA
170 4:31:12 Sebastian Zukrowski 14.10.1974 Ófélagsb
35 4:31:17 Marti Christian 10.02.1952 CHE SMRUN DUV
133 4:31:27 Dirk Ackmann 03.05.1962 GER
138 4:31:35 Jeff Adams 03.01.1960 USA
139 4:31:53 Manel MarÆal Roig 19.05.1963 ESP ESQUADRA
175 4:32:01 Kevin Roberts 05.01.1972 USA
37 4:32:25 Joseph Church 25.02.1952 USA
145 4:32:48 Karel Votava 10.04.1965 SVK
86 4:32:50 Kieran Ferran 25.01.1988 GER
36 4:32:53 John Smith 04.05.1953 USA
150 4:32:54 Saulius Zukauskas 20.02.1979 Lithuania Red
137 4:33:09 Jose Dominguez 26.09.1964 USA
136 4:33:10 John Steinberg 12.12.1958 USA
141 4:33:25 Todd 29.12.1965 CAN Runners By Choice Waterloo
151 4:33:37 Yusuke Ogura 30.03.1981 JPN
176 4:33:37 Bertrand B. Chiu 31.10.1974 USA
152 4:33:42 Halldór Már Jónsson 08.05.1982 Ófélagsb
140 4:34:04 Konráð Konráðsson 15.07.1961 Ófélagsb
146 4:34:13 Antti Lavanti 23.07.1964 Finnland
84 4:34:25 Gabriel Talbot Sheehan 07.01.1995 USA
85 4:34:34 Jordan Taylor 25.05.1995 AUS
142 4:34:36 Jan Lechner 19.06.1958 CZE Vlk Samotar
147 4:34:56 Darrel P. Schmalzel 13.10.1963 USA
143 4:34:57 Ian Jarvis 28.05.1964 GBR
144 4:35:22 Glen Marumoto 15.09.1961 USA Runner's HI
178 4:35:22 Dave Steele 10.04.1974 CAN Guelph Run Club
38 4:35:35 Werner Schroeder 16.04.1956 GER
153 4:35:39 Kaspar Bull Strømnes 09.10.1987 Norway
87 4:35:58 Markus Ribe 24.06.1997 Norway 4:00
155 4:36:01 Patrick Lim 06.11.1986 AUS
154 4:36:26 Carl Michael Herschell 12.04.1981 GBR
177 4:36:41 David Matthew Jarmain 30.11.1976 GBR
180 4:36:55 Stefan Schulz 17.10.1968 GER
179 4:37:04 Kwok Ho Yin Frankie 06.03.1969 HKG
42 4:37:19 Joseph Hart 22.04.1950 CAN
39 4:37:29 Ari Nässi 11.08.1953 Finnland 4:30
156 4:37:57 Davíð Árnason 09.08.1986 Ófélagsb
40 4:38:18 Klaus Zwick 05.11.1953 GER TSV Lorch
148 4:38:20 Robert Poettger 03.03.1960 GER TSV Neustadt/Rems
149 4:38:39 Aaron Sussman 12.11.1966 USA
157 4:38:44 James Andrew Millne 04.10.1983 GBR
88 4:39:05 Roman Musatkin 04.06.1995 RUS
158 4:39:46 Daniel Hill 29.08.1980 USA
182 4:39:52 Toon De Backer 20.11.1968 GER LG Mauerweg
181 4:40:26 Josef Adam 13.01.1974 GBR
150 4:40:29 Ólafur Magnússon 16.03.1964 Ófélagsb Þríkó Breiðablik
160 4:40:38 David Oakley 14.06.1981 GBR
89 4:40:42 Jesse Michael Coynash Sheehan 11.01.1992 GBR
41 4:40:44 Jörg Hänel 27.02.1953 GER
184 4:40:58 Seppo Mustonen 06.07.1968 Finnland Voima Trio Finland
185 4:41:25 Gregor Horspool 22.03.1973 USA
183 4:41:26 Madhu Nutakki 03.09.1971 USA
159 4:41:44 Patrick Lattin 14.04.1983 USA
186 4:41:49 Sigurður Magnús Sigurðsson 20.08.1976 Ófélagsb Valur Rf
153 4:42:20 Brian Reschar 12.03.1960 USA
151 4:42:28 Bruce Griffin 29.12.1960 USA PRS
152 4:42:29 Davíð Björn Kjartansson 18.01.1964 HSV Dalapúkar
154 4:42:38 Doug Tyson 24.02.1963 CAN Guelph Run Club
162 4:42:53 Even Stubberud 26.08.1980 Norway
161 4:43:13 Grétar Hauksson 18.04.1981 Ófélagsb
189 4:44:02 Sadri Osmane 25.04.1969 CAN
187 4:44:30 Jeffrey Michael Allison 23.09.1975 USA
43 4:44:33 Andreas Helmut Hock 12.10.1957 GER
188 4:45:12 Robert Muir 27.02.1968 CAN
46 4:45:21 Esa Nieminen 01.09.1955 Finnland Järvenpää
156 4:45:28 Mark Marston 16.09.1966 GBR
45 4:45:58 Larry Grossman 19.08.1956 USA
90 4:46:13 Ross Campbell Day 20.09.1988 GBR
163 4:46:17 Stephen Foster 24.02.1985 GBR
44 4:47:01 John Renaldo Ellis 30.12.1952 ITA Mauve Health Club
155 4:47:28 Martin Turošák 16.04.1962 Ófélagsb Trekland
193 4:47:32 Tim Longbotham 19.10.1976 GBR
159 4:47:44 Jan Nygaard 25.01.1961 Denmark Sparta
191 4:47:44 Kuo Shih Hao 30.01.1977 TWN PTT running club
157 4:48:18 Raine Pulli 11.04.1967 Finnland
164 4:48:21 Matthew Kirby 18.08.1980 USA
192 4:48:27 Grzegorz Wnuk 08.12.1968 Pólland 100 Marathon Club Poland
158 4:48:29 Richard Black 03.01.1962 GBR
194 4:48:29 Andrew Peter Walsh Sparks 01.08.1968 RSA Zulus
190 4:48:39 Shuyu Chen 07.07.1972 CHN Tianfeng Marathon
198 4:49:38 Eric Jon Eller 31.08.1968 USA Frederick Steeplechasers
165 4:49:53 Alastair Maher 14.06.1978 GBR Serpentine RC
195 4:50:03 YauChi Ho 11.03.1973 HKG
161 4:50:20 Russell Baum 21.10.1961 GBR
197 4:50:33 Raymond Macavinta 11.08.1968 USA
168 4:50:44 Stacey Farnell 03.02.1978 GBR Run4All Neath
160 4:51:00 David Ball 02.06.1967 CAN
166 4:51:16 Anton Serbin 15.03.1986 RUS World Class Moscow
196 4:51:16 John Donlon 28.12.1970 USA
91 4:51:17 Anthony John Martin 11.01.1990 USA
167 4:51:18 Ólafur Sólimann Helgason 20.07.1980 Ófélagsb Rambó skokk
163 4:51:49 Klaus-peter Ulmschneider 08.06.1962 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
48 4:51:57 Thomas Gerard Campbell 23.10.1954 GBR
47 4:52:02 Ralf Hilke 31.05.1953 GER Die Irrläufer Bad Homburg
171 4:52:02 Benjamin Anderson 21.04.1983 USA
169 4:52:10 Varoon Jain 25.10.1984 USA
166 4:52:33 Iuri Gianni 08.09.1959 ITA Sporting Group Natisone
170 4:52:42 Terence Ford 23.08.1982 USA
92 4:52:59 Jón Bjarki Oddsson 26.06.1992 Seljask.
49 4:53:32 Steven R. Fuller 07.12.1948 USA
162 4:53:35 Pierre Xu 16.03.1962 GBR
165 4:53:40 Andreas Hahn 31.07.1967 GER
164 4:54:22 Alvin Lau 18.09.1963 HKG HKAAA
202 4:54:24 Hjörleifur Örn Jónsson 22.09.1972 Ófélagsb
200 4:54:29 Reindl Albert 01.11.1972 GER LG Mettenheim
199 4:54:36 Onacir Bueno Marcondes 04.08.1969 BRA Quero Quero
201 4:54:58 John Melling 07.12.1976 GBR
167 4:55:04 Cheng See Yin 10.12.1962 HKG HKAAA
51 4:55:14 Ulrich Tomaschewski 10.06.1954 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
172 4:55:34 Konrad Wasowicz 09.03.1985 GBR
50 4:55:41 Klaus Keil 03.03.1954 GER Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
173 4:55:42 Rohitesh Dhawan 25.07.1985 GBR
53 4:55:44 Hans-georg Gerber 08.03.1957 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
52 4:55:47 Kenneth Currier 10.10.1949 CAN Runners by Choice
93 4:56:10 Jake McNulty 19.08.1988 GBR
203 4:57:52 Kim Le 11.05.1973 USA
174 4:57:53 Kári Sighvatsson 07.04.1987 Ófélagsb
168 4:58:12 David Robson 09.06.1963 GBR
205 4:59:01 Nikolay Kamenov 09.10.1975 BGR
204 4:59:15 Vijay Lingegowda 07.02.1973 USA
94 4:59:30 Max Zywicki 05.12.1997 GBR Lashounds
95 4:59:30 Mr William G Jones 09.02.1998 GBR Lashounds
206 4:59:41 Damien Fitzpatrick 13.10.1969 USA
171 5:00:00 Gérard Malé 26.02.1958 FRA
54 5:00:13 Caleb Adebiyi 14.02.1956 USA
176 5:00:29 Scott Rubinstein 09.03.1978 USA
169 5:00:32 Jürgen Hossner 24.02.1965 GER
96 5:00:37 Kiriru Kaisou 26.03.1993 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
175 5:00:37 Alexander Mikuev 28.10.1983 RUS
172 5:01:38 Kyle Hideo Unten 28.07.1965 USA
170 5:02:21 Carlos Almarcha Arias 25.05.1958 ESP
55 5:02:26 Gerard Philip Melling 28.12.1956 USA Cal Tri & South Bay Tri
97 5:02:26 Frederick David Langton Melling 12.06.1991 GBR
177 5:02:29 Adam Ívar Emilsson 13.03.1984 Denmark
178 5:03:16 Ásgeir Pétursson 17.05.1984 Ófélagsb
179 5:03:16 Alfreð Ingvar A. Pétursson 25.11.1986 Ófélagsb
207 5:03:43 Konstantinos Yannis Yaglis 06.10.1975 BGR
173 5:04:02 Pang Yiu Hon 21.10.1959 HKG
56 5:04:18 Ármann Gunnarsson 03.01.1949 Ófélagsb
208 5:04:31 Sit Ka Fai 16.04.1968 HKG HKAAA
99 5:04:49 Sigurður Óskar Halldórsson 21.08.1996 FH Bláa Lónið
210 5:05:00 Rune Pär Johan Emilsson 12.09.1976 Sweden
57 5:05:23 James Dwyer 02.11.1955 CAN Athletics Northeast
58 5:05:33 Jack Laurion 12.04.1956 CAN
59 5:05:33 Jeffrey Legere 06.04.1956 USA
209 5:05:36 Tony Visockis 03.09.1968 Belgía
98 5:05:55 Eric Matejka 22.08.1991 USA
100 5:06:00 Olli-Oskari Ristola 07.03.1992 Finnland
180 5:06:18 Oscar Wendel 17.12.1978 Sweden
175 5:07:12 Brian Gerhardson 01.03.1961 USA
174 5:07:36 Arian Demneri 19.08.1962 CAN
181 5:09:27 Ricard Carlenius 29.03.1978 Sweden Norrköping Triathlon
177 5:10:04 Jörgen Sandqvist 11.02.1967 Sweden
176 5:10:15 Michael Wilmsen 03.06.1963 GER VLG Maximiliansau
61 5:10:32 Steven Johnson 22.09.1951 USA
212 5:10:34 Andrew James Johnston 06.06.1973 GBR Marathon Club Ireland
211 5:10:42 Yang Cheng Lin 15.07.1971 TWN Taiwan Yipin
182 5:11:11 Bellet 04.04.1981 FRA
183 5:11:11 Pietro Ploner 05.04.1983 ITA Ovunque Running
178 5:11:44 Robert Warren Tison 05.08.1960 USA
60 5:12:39 Marcos Eugenio 19.10.1953 BRA
101 5:13:27 Arron Lee Simpson 07.09.1995 GBR
179 5:13:55 Thomas Shields 24.06.1961 USA
184 5:14:05 Alex Moh 30.01.1985 USA
7 5:14:58 Nowakowski Czeslaw 09.08.1947 Pólland
213 5:14:58 Sami Hänninen 24.10.1972 Finnland
62 5:15:20 Frank Martin 07.01.1957 Ireland 100 Marathon Club Ireland
180 5:15:31 Johnny Hsin 26.11.1958 USA
8 5:15:40 Rall, Peter 05.09.1944 GER IGL Reutlingen
181 5:15:48 Jason Schofield 24.02.1967 GBR
214 5:16:09 Kristinn Sævar Thorarensen 14.04.1971 Ófélagsb
63 5:16:39 Peter Bechtloff 24.05.1950 Austria
102 5:16:56 Christer Rönnbacke 16.06.1989 Sweden
182 5:17:05 Björn Steinar Stefánsson 23.06.1964 Ófélagsb
183 5:17:07 Pasi Åkerfeldt 12.05.1967 Finnland
184 5:18:00 Cary Yuen 19.08.1966 USA
64 5:18:25 Lambelin Jean-Gérard 30.06.1955 FRA
185 5:19:41 Brian Jones 11.09.1964 USA
186 5:19:43 Erik-Jan Vens 20.01.1960 HOL
215 5:21:21 Tuomas Hyytinen 15.12.1972 Finnland Voima Trio Finland
103 5:21:23 Arnar Steinn Þorsteinsson 01.03.1995 Ófélagsb
65 5:23:58 Weiming Chung 15.02.1956 CHN ZXTOUR
185 5:24:22 Kequan Yang 23.06.1978 CHN ZXTOUR
186 5:25:55 Max van Riel 08.03.1979 HOL Coverup17
187 5:25:55 Robbert van Thiel 10.02.1979 HOL Coverup17
187 5:26:25 Darrick Jagbandhansingh 14.11.1963 USA
66 5:27:18 Terence Whitehead 29.11.1956 USA
67 5:27:41 Jakov Teklic 1951 CRO
216 5:27:41 Ármann Gestsson 03.10.1975 Ófélagsb
188 5:30:55 Alexandre Sultan 01.12.1981 FRA
68 5:31:38 Jim Ballard 17.06.1951 USA Arizona Track N Trail
188 5:31:59 Bergþór Grétar Böðvarsson 01.03.1967 Ófélagsb
189 5:32:25 Qiuyuan Mao 05.11.1979 CHN
190 5:32:25 Sheng Lin 24.10.1979 CHN
189 5:33:16 Pierre Yannick 23.12.1966 FRA TEAM VAL JOYEUX
190 5:34:23 Wah On Woo 28.07.1966 HKG
69 5:35:30 Lau Woon Sum 28.08.1956 CHN HKAAA
191 5:37:23 Seth Stemmer 01.07.1987 USA
217 5:38:23 Dan Micola 02.10.1972 GBR Dunstable Road Runners
191 5:40:16 Teodoro Mosna 13.11.1958 ITA atletica 92 VENTIMIGLIA
192 5:41:44 James Edmunds 22.09.1964 USA
193 5:43:53 Jaime Flores-Vasquez 15.06.1967 USA Raritan Valley Road Runners
192 5:45:13 Cedric Charrier 30.08.1979 GBR
70 5:45:28 Gerhard Stocker 12.01.1957 CHE
194 5:46:04 Klaus Egedesø 09.02.1966 Denmark FC Klub 100 Marathon DK
9 5:46:44 Prem K Tambar 16.07.1945 USA None
104 5:47:19 Jelle Willems 25.03.1998 HOL
195 5:49:34 Eric Steven Milne 19.02.1959 USA
10 5:49:49 Lennart Westerlind 03.06.1947 Sweden
11 5:50:56 Harald Sel 17.08.1942 Norway Bryne FIK
219 5:51:58 Tsang Yu Kin 20.09.1976 HKG
218 5:52:14 Chris Rustage 11.01.1974 GBR
193 5:52:19 Shane O Regan 17.04.1983 QAT
12 5:53:10 Donald Landry 20.07.1945 CAN
194 5:54:30 Nathan McLaughlin 21.11.1985 USA
71 5:54:58 Bernhard Hagel 19.08.1957 GER MABO
195 5:57:36 Cameron Robert Alston 24.03.1982 USA
196 5:58:41 James DuBose 06.03.1964 USA
196 6:00:30 Lei Bao 13.10.1981 CHN
72 6:00:58 Edward J Kane 16.03.1951 USA
73 6:02:10 Mark Stodghill 02.08.1948 USA
197 6:06:58 Morgan Hsu 26.03.1979 USA
198 6:06:58 Bernie Hsu 26.03.1979 USA
105 6:07:17 Daniel Hsu 10.02.1991 USA
197 6:10:31 Jawad Azeem 24.08.1966 Denmark
13 6:10:54 Stig Gunnarsson Hedström 16.11.1945 Sweden
74 6:24:23 Steffen Schneider 08.03.1957 USA Las Vegas Track Club
220 6:28:45 Subhash Shannon John 15.12.1969 Ófélagsb
198 6:41:48 Edward Vega 14.10.1959 USA Marathon Globetrotters

Maraþon - Kvenna

1 2:53:25 Natasha Yaremczuk 29.04.1980 USA
2 3:07:10 Amanda Watters 16.04.1980 USA Boston Athletic Association
1 3:08:07 Laura Couvrette 15.09.1977 CAN
1 3:09:55 Lauren Neuschel 17.10.1990 USA
3 3:10:31 Catherine Simpson 01.06.1984 GBR Fulham Running Club
2 3:11:01 Kirsten Johanne Husby Sandven 16.02.1977 Norway IL TRY
3 3:11:07 Ásta Kristín R Parker 13.10.1971 Ófélagsb
4 3:12:18 Jenn Brooks 28.05.1979 USA Team Gloucester
4 3:16:42 Karen Sobrino 25.11.1972 CHE
5 3:16:44 Aubra Lewellen 04.06.1980 USA
6 3:21:41 Natalie Turner 02.11.1978 USA
1 3:22:00 Gail Murdoch 19.09.1965 GBR Carnegie Harriers
2 3:22:16 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 01.02.1992 Ófélagsb Ægir3
5 3:22:19 Christine Quiros 10.06.1974 USA
6 3:22:40 Åsa Ring 31.03.1976 Sweden
7 3:26:04 Lauren Fulbright 28.05.1980 GBR
7 3:26:25 HergerÐ HeldarskarÐ 24.01.1968 Færeyjar Bragdið
8 3:26:33 Annalisa Pawlosky 07.05.1984 USA Palo Alto Running Club (PARC)
3 3:27:51 Sara Lindgren 03.06.1991 GBR
8 3:29:18 Janicke Bråthe 19.11.1972 Norway
9 3:29:37 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb
10 3:29:42 Kimberly Hassett 26.05.1987 USA Cambridge Running Club
4 3:29:46 Christabel Ophelia Rose Clappison 19.08.1989 GBR
11 3:29:50 Shiloh Deitz 06.06.1987 USA
9 3:30:44 Mari Kauri 14.04.1968 USA
5 3:30:52 Margaret Ferrato 15.09.1992 USA
6 3:33:22 Katelin Barkey 01.02.1993 CAN Muskoka Algonquin Runners
7 3:33:36 Catherine Bruns 15.07.1991 USA
8 3:33:53 April Elizabeth Myers 16.04.1990 USA
10 3:34:29 Svetlana Nikitina 01.11.1969 RUS
11 3:35:19 Aisling Koning 30.06.1976 GBR Hitchin Running Club
12 3:35:40 Lesley Robins 02.02.1972 GBR Ryston Runners
12 3:35:56 Anoek Vincent 16.08.1983 HOL AV'23
13 3:36:22 Myra Jones 24.02.1983 GBR Valley Striders AC
9 3:36:30 Shannon Kohlitz 17.06.1988 USA PR Run Club (Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA)
13 3:36:33 Lumi Duca 27.03.1968 CAN Runners by Choice
10 3:37:24 Natalie Persson 15.10.1990 Sweden
14 3:37:30 Jennifer Thiessen 31.07.1976 CAN
1 3:39:00 Vera Vigunante Nystad 18.12.1945 Norway Søgne Friidrett IL
14 3:39:18 Lina Borysova 15.06.1984 UKR
11 3:39:25 Julia Mitchelmore 20.04.1993 GBR Advent Running
15 3:39:47 Melanie Reed 21.12.1982 GBR Ryston Runners AC
15 3:41:04 Anna Merrill 26.11.1973 USA
16 3:41:04 Manuela Bassoi 17.06.1975 BRA
17 3:41:10 Fatima Geraldes 29.07.1969 POR Tugas na Estrada
1 3:41:17 Diane Gibney 13.10.1957 AUS
16 3:42:59 Maria Wall 20.02.1986 GBR OLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS & AC
2 3:43:07 Susan Nevitt-Yelle 28.11.1962 CAN
18 3:43:15 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH
19 3:43:25 Shelby Hartmann 09.08.1973 USA Oiselle Volee
17 3:43:56 Sophia Wagner 10.07.1987 USA
18 3:44:01 Marilyn Heymann 31.10.1987 USA
19 3:44:08 Delyth Williams 26.06.1987 GBR
20 3:44:24 Amy Laursen 06.06.1977 USA
20 3:45:50 Anja Mussfeldt 07.04.1980 GER
21 3:46:13 Irmi Schönhuber 16.09.1975 GER LG Mettenheim
3 3:46:19 Diane Mattingly 02.02.1965 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
22 3:47:03 Eva Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ármann Afrekshópur
23 3:48:17 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb
24 3:48:59 Heather Martinelli 23.04.1970 USA
21 3:49:00 Lucy Fraser 27.10.1987 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
25 3:49:05 Ingrid Hofgaard 06.06.1968 Færeyjar Bragdið
26 3:49:10 Malgorzata Kucharska 02.10.1974 GBR Ealing Eagles Running Club
4 3:49:20 Karen Marlin 03.10.1965 CAN Fast Company
12 3:49:24 Anya Kovaleva 19.04.1988 RUS
13 3:50:36 Sasha Evans 08.11.1993 GBR
5 3:50:58 Michele Craddock 20.09.1963 CAN Runners By Choice Waterloo
6 3:51:00 Elisa Nielsen 29.12.1965 Færeyjar Bragdið
22 3:51:19 Fiona Vickers 20.03.1982 GBR Crystal Palace Fun Runners
7 3:51:37 Nadine Agnew 24.07.1967 Namibia windhoek harriers
23 3:51:47 Monica Ramsey 08.03.1981 USA Austin Runners meet up group
8 3:52:01 Marney Lou Davies Salmon 07.06.1963 USA Toronto Foundation, Downie Wenjack Fund
27 3:52:14 Pálína Sigr. B. Sigurðardóttir 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb
9 3:52:19 Carolyn Bowen 02.07.1966 CAN Guelph Run Club
28 3:52:22 Staci Dietzel 22.07.1973 USA
10 3:52:33 Victoria Donaldson 11.01.1967 CHE
11 3:53:01 Sharon Smith 20.03.1963 GBR Edinburgh Running Network
12 3:53:15 Susanna Frennemo 10.03.1965 Sweden
24 3:53:54 Frederique Schreuder 09.05.1980 HOL
25 3:54:01 Stella Wen Yun Chen 20.02.1984 CAN
14 3:54:02 Anna Karen Jónsdóttir 26.06.1998 UMSK
29 3:54:05 Eydna Weihe 14.08.1969 Færeyjar Bragdið
26 3:54:31 Christy Wensley 05.12.1978 GBR
30 3:54:43 Jónrit Dalsgaard 03.09.1974 Færeyjar Bragdið
15 3:55:11 Brennan Hamby-Hopkins 01.08.1989 USA
27 3:55:12 Maria Bjørgaas Sørbø 27.07.1978 Norway #Høgepålivet
31 3:55:27 Eija Matilainen 11.11.1972 Finnland
32 3:55:34 Dorte Nedergaard Dahl 26.11.1977 Denmark
28 3:55:38 Clare Rixon 28.10.1987 GBR
33 3:56:09 Gaude Nathalie 01.02.1973 CHE
29 3:56:17 Gabrielle Fox 11.03.1979 USA
30 3:56:37 Nikoleta Molnarova 03.09.1987 SVK TV JOJ Running Team
34 3:57:08 Weindl Christine 15.08.1968 GER LG Mettenheim
13 3:57:09 Kathleen Johnston 07.08.1959 USA
31 3:57:12 Lauren M. Childs 10.09.1982 USA
32 3:57:14 Greta Pearson 09.06.1981 USA
35 3:57:25 Kristine Gillette 26.09.1970 USA
36 3:57:36 Jane Wilson 21.08.1973 CAN Parkdale Roadrunners
37 3:57:45 Marie Alenas 28.03.1977 GBR
2 3:58:29 Brigitte Müller 31.08.1954 GER
38 3:59:01 Susanne Kennedy 15.10.1976 USA
33 3:59:33 Judith Geukes 24.07.1983 GER
16 3:59:48 Eliza Bollinger 17.07.1991 USA
39 3:59:50 Tiina Huuskonen 06.11.1968 Finnland
14 4:00:10 Nusa Stankovic 02.10.1967 SLO
34 4:00:22 Aoife Ni Mhaoileoin 13.10.1987 GBR
35 4:00:41 Wendy Minns 07.10.1984 GBR
36 4:01:08 Charissa Bires 16.09.1986 USA
37 4:01:30 Jessi Rochel 05.10.1984 USA Challenge Aspen
38 4:01:30 Leah Neenan 14.01.1980 GBR Women Running the World
39 4:01:31 Kimberly Baber 12.09.1980 USA Challenge Aspen
40 4:01:50 Minna Immonen 16.10.1970 Finnland
17 4:01:53 Meadow Noonan 09.01.1996 USA
40 4:01:59 Elise Burmeister 17.09.1987 Denmark
41 4:02:00 Valerie Neville 02.03.1978 Ireland
41 4:02:04 Ellen Hickson Brooks 02.03.1969 USA
42 4:02:31 Maichl Suur 01.01.1976 Estonia SK ProRunner
43 4:02:52 Elizabeth Christie 28.12.1976 GBR Arbroath Footers
44 4:02:57 Victoria Rydengård 30.01.1974 Sweden
45 4:03:11 Anja Perdomo 11.08.1970 Færeyjar Bragdið
18 4:03:46 Gabriela Czopek 12.01.1991 Pólland
19 4:04:15 Ingibjörg Ester Ármannsdóttir 27.06.1988 Ófélagsb
42 4:04:18 Cassilde Schwartz 29.08.1987 GBR
43 4:04:27 Yu Yun 23.02.1982 CHN Eat and Run
20 4:04:43 Camilla Fjeld 29.08.1993 Sweden Nordmann
44 4:05:03 Haley Carmer 29.09.1987 USA Challenge Aspen
3 4:05:05 Kjellaug Fjordheim 13.10.1955 Norway Kristiansand Løpeklubb
46 4:05:07 Abby Ord 14.03.1972 GBR Cheltenham Tri Club
15 4:05:25 Zorzella Simona 03.01.1966 ITA
16 4:05:48 Elfriede Noonan 02.05.1963 USA
4 4:06:34 Kjellaug Egeland 24.05.1957 Norway Kverneland Group
47 4:06:57 Camilla Sjöstrand 06.09.1973 Sweden FK Snapphanarna
48 4:07:13 Benvinda Alves 07.09.1970 GBR
49 4:07:17 Yin-Hai Cheung 06.05.1973 GBR
50 4:07:26 Alix Cotumaccio 07.02.1975 USA Van Cortlandt Track Club
21 4:07:59 Anastasiia Mikheeva 23.11.1991 RUS White Collars
51 4:08:11 Megan 11.01.1974 USA
45 4:08:19 Sally Leighton 23.06.1983 AUS Running Buddies
46 4:08:30 Denise Guggenheimer 23.10.1985 Sweden Löloppor
47 4:08:32 Maria Lozovskaya 02.08.1981 USA
52 4:08:37 Mariellie Mundy 30.12.1977 USA
17 4:08:40 Lee Ann Jackson 09.02.1967 CHE
18 4:08:49 Virpi Maarit Jyry 04.06.1967 Finnland
22 4:08:50 Hannah Kirkbride 28.05.1992 GBR
23 4:09:23 Louise Larsson 16.12.1996 Sweden
53 4:09:32 Elan LaMontagne 30.05.1974 CAN
48 4:10:14 Petra Tuulio 13.05.1981 Finnland
19 4:10:22 Guðbjörg Friðbjörnsdóttir 20.08.1967 Ófélagsb Women running the worlde
24 4:10:32 Alexandra Fen 15.06.1993 USA Fens
49 4:10:37 Jane Taylor 26.02.1986 AUS
25 4:11:01 Pipsa Liisa Happo 23.02.1989 Finnland
26 4:11:07 Elizabeth Cashin 18.05.1991 USA Challenge Aspen
20 4:11:08 Randi Anvik 30.01.1960 Norway
50 4:11:17 Emelie Runnquist 29.04.1985 Sweden Löploppor
27 4:11:18 Linn Norell 11.06.1992 Sweden
54 4:11:55 Rebecca Jane Cash 14.01.1975 AUS
55 4:12:49 Pamela Brandie 12.10.1968 GBR Arbroath Footers
28 4:13:08 Hannah Marshall 11.11.1988 GBR
29 4:13:12 Sára Jensdóttir Petersen 28.02.1991 Denmark
30 4:13:55 Lorelle Binnion 19.03.1988 CAN
31 4:13:55 Tessa Binnion 25.01.1990 CAN
56 4:14:03 Steinunn Una Sigurðardóttir 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb 3N
51 4:14:29 Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir 12.11.1985 Ófélagsb
52 4:14:38 Isabel Ortega Noblejas 06.05.1983 ESP LA TRIBU DE L@S ANTOÐ@S
53 4:14:38 Maria Del Carmen Mu¤oz Macho 03.02.1982 ESP LA TRIBU DE L@S ANTOÐ@S
21 4:14:44 Kirsi Hämäläinen 29.06.1963 Finnland
57 4:14:44 Pia Lappalainen 01.03.1972 Finnland
54 4:14:54 Martina Stolk 29.01.1979 GER
58 4:15:17 Kristín Sigurvinsdóttir Melander 07.07.1972 Ófélagsb
59 4:15:46 Tiina Ritvala 26.11.1971 Finnland Aalto Runners
60 4:16:21 Ann-Mari av SkarÐi 24.11.1974 Færeyjar Bragdið
55 4:16:29 Katya Kamlovskaya 16.01.1987 LUX fancy socks
56 4:17:05 Lizaveta Zhahanina 06.08.1983 USA
57 4:17:08 Johanna Thorpe 28.09.1981 Sweden
32 4:17:48 Christina Accardi 18.01.1994 USA
33 4:17:54 Amanda Owensby 05.06.1996 USA
58 4:18:00 Maria Magnusdottir 22.10.1986 Denmark
59 4:18:19 Svava Jónsdóttir 06.12.1979 Ófélagsb
34 4:19:24 Emily Rota 17.05.1990 USA
35 4:20:03 Maryna Shumanskaya 09.05.1988 Belarus BEGACH
61 4:20:08 Hong Zhou 16.03.1969 CHN
22 4:20:14 Anne-Marie Lyngbye 04.10.1964 Denmark Klub 100 marathon, Danmark
36 4:20:15 Lily Guerin 15.05.1994 GBR
60 4:20:24 Sissel Gåre Andresen 07.03.1978 Norway #høgepålivet
62 4:20:34 Stella Pasion 08.12.1970 CAN Guelph Run Club
37 4:21:07 Julia Morgan Dutkiewicz 25.08.1997 USA
38 4:21:13 Nikolija Stanisavljevic 12.10.1992 Austria
63 4:21:29 Pernilla Wikström Pehrson 16.01.1968 Sweden sweden
39 4:21:32 Josefine Andreasson 11.09.1991 Sweden Vaxholm
5 4:22:17 Carolyn Cupp 05.01.1954 USA
40 4:22:20 Katherine Sicienski 09.09.1990 USA
23 4:22:37 Elsie Joan Ensing 19.08.1965 CAN
64 4:22:47 Beinta Nygaard 13.01.1970 Færeyjar Bragdið
65 4:22:50 Sousan Alwan 16.11.1970 TUR
61 4:23:15 Mari Jaersk 28.11.1987 Ófélagsb
66 4:23:15 Inga Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 18.03.1975 Ófélagsb Víkingur
67 4:23:26 Arndís Steinþórsdóttir 19.07.1970 Fjölnir Fjölnir
68 4:24:00 Amy B Fingerhut 20.03.1973 USA
24 4:24:28 Elena Warkentin 14.06.1964 CAN
41 4:24:30 Amy Hindle 07.11.1989 USA
42 4:25:06 Michaela Dvorakova 11.11.1988 CZE FreeHouba
25 4:25:22 Serafina Castellano 10.12.1965 GBR Oldham & Royton Harriers AC
69 4:25:25 Ulrika Baskett 26.09.1972 Sweden
62 4:25:32 Nele Waelbers 11.02.1981 Belgía
70 4:25:33 Kathleen Carroll 20.05.1968 GBR
71 4:26:05 Kristin Kuster Goret 18.08.1968 FRA
72 4:26:05 Autumn Kuei 30.08.1972 FRA Team Muskuei
26 4:26:08 Delicia Engelbrecht 22.09.1966 Namibia windhoek harriers
27 4:26:08 Marieta Engelbrecht 01.09.1962 Namibia windhoek harriers
73 4:26:14 Ara Michela 15.12.1975 ITA sporting group natisone
63 4:26:16 Roxana Baban 11.08.1982 ROM CUTEZATORII CUCERESC ORICE
64 4:26:29 Freya Impens 13.11.1978 Belgía
43 4:26:31 Emilia Prodea 25.05.1988 Ófélagsb
74 4:26:47 Karen Elaine Smith 08.08.1968 GBR Ryston runners AC
75 4:26:52 Julie Flahive 02.01.1975 USA
76 4:27:08 Chloe Keidaish 29.07.1969 USA Marathon Maniacs
77 4:27:13 Stacy Mcmillan 03.08.1975 CAN Guelph Run Club
28 4:27:58 Sunneva Olsen 26.05.1959 Færeyjar Bragdið
78 4:28:07 Brandee Nelson 29.11.1975 USA
44 4:28:10 Johanna Rulitschka 14.06.1992 GER
45 4:28:13 Elin Teglund 07.04.1992 Sweden
79 4:28:15 Kristin Galtung Skar 09.10.1970 Norway IL Try
29 4:28:22 Sherri Harbaruk 24.04.1963 CAN
30 4:28:41 Novik Ana 15.10.1965 FRA
80 4:28:41 Kimberly Jones 15.07.1970 USA Spark Multisport
65 4:28:51 Holly Kee 28.10.1978 USA Social Boston sports, dreamfar
6 4:29:50 Rosanna Roasa 15.08.1952 USA
66 4:30:02 Anna Lopatinskaya 13.07.1981 Ófélagsb
81 4:30:10 Lisa Thompson 22.04.1975 GBR
46 4:30:19 Elizabeth Rinde 13.10.1995 USA
31 4:30:41 Vera Thomas 22.01.1960 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
47 4:31:33 Seraphine Pfeiffer 27.03.1996 GER
48 4:31:49 Rachel Lamb 13.12.1989 GBR
67 4:31:50 Margaret-jane Mason 09.04.1987 GBR
7 4:31:53 Gail White 01.11.1956 USA
32 4:32:28 Lainie 11.06.1965 CAN East York Toronto Runners
49 4:32:55 Lindsey Champaigne 12.10.1990 CAN
33 4:33:00 Eva Vierneisel 24.10.1961 GER
82 4:33:03 Susan Henry 03.12.1974 CAN
83 4:33:35 Imke Siegerist 13.08.1970 GBR
84 4:33:50 Eyraud 23.05.1974 FRA
68 4:34:15 Sarah O'connor 26.01.1984 GBR
69 4:34:28 Lysann Dieckmann 04.12.1987 GER
34 4:34:45 Janet Hanson 21.01.1963 USA New York Flyers
35 4:34:48 Cathy Belic 19.08.1961 CAN
36 4:34:48 Pamela Bongers 03.12.1965 CAN
50 4:35:12 Yiyan Ge 21.08.1991 USA
70 4:35:18 Aelita Gontar 08.08.1984 CAN
51 4:35:55 Giulia Anita Vigezzi 24.01.1996 GBR London City Runners
52 4:36:25 Maria Thelma Smáradóttir 22.01.1993 Ófélagsb
71 4:36:52 Sophie Klein 09.11.1987 USA
85 4:37:09 María Rósa Einarsdóttir 14.03.1973 Dímon
86 4:37:09 Gundega Gaile 08.05.1976 Norway Sri Chinmoy marathon team
87 4:37:14 Tina Kullman 28.04.1968 Sweden
8 4:37:51 Patricia Jo O'Bryan 18.06.1954 USA
72 4:37:51 Margaret Donnelly 04.09.1978 USA Challenge Aspen
53 4:38:32 Kayla Schmalzel 23.12.1993 USA
54 4:38:33 Gunnhildur Ómarsdóttir 04.09.1994 Ófélagsb
37 4:38:36 Deborah A Schmalzel 25.08.1964 USA
73 4:38:37 Sigurlaug Elín Þórhallsdóttir 24.04.1987 HSÞ
9 4:38:40 Ritva Björkbacka 26.11.1957 Finnland TU
38 4:38:40 Hanna-maija Hjelmeroos 29.10.1964 Finnland marathon
74 4:39:09 Iben Bolund Nielsen 31.03.1985 Denmark
75 4:39:37 Colleen Farrell 29.09.1981 USA
76 4:40:25 Kirsten Eisinga 09.08.1983 CAN
77 4:40:36 Katherine O'Sullivan 03.05.1978 GBR
78 4:40:40 Nina Mazitova 15.12.1982 RUS I LOVE RUNNING TYUMEN
79 4:41:17 Jennifer Newman 20.02.1984 USA
55 4:41:26 Emma Westbrook 03.09.1993 GBR
56 4:42:05 Kathryn Alty 20.01.1992 GBR WHC
80 4:42:26 Valentina Tan 14.02.1986 GBR Chasing Lights Collective
88 4:42:37 Susanne Wilhelm 16.03.1968 USA
57 4:42:44 Halay Iryna 18.05.1988 UKR
39 4:42:57 Kate Mclean 11.01.1965 GBR
89 4:43:03 Erika Keener 19.08.1977 USA
40 4:43:04 Jane Carter 04.06.1966 GBR
81 4:43:10 Rumi Yin 24.10.1984 GBR
58 4:43:20 Louise Landin 16.06.1994 Sweden
10 4:44:12 Wendy Klein 23.01.1957 USA
90 4:44:27 Tina Kruse Dam 29.12.1977 Færeyjar Bragdið
91 4:45:04 Kirstie Rickman 05.09.1975 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
82 4:45:26 Jelena Bestak 06.03.1978 GBR
59 4:45:30 Calum Johnston 06.01.1991 GBR
41 4:45:53 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Fjölnir
92 4:46:19 Rachel Secours 08.09.1972 CAN Team Diabetes Canada
42 4:47:00 Chan Kwai Fong 04.09.1961 HKG HKAAA
93 4:47:22 Karolina Shenton 09.06.1977 USA
83 4:47:40 Kristina Borodina 03.12.1987 Sweden Rädda Barn Sweden
43 4:47:41 Sandra Burke 07.08.1964 USA
60 4:47:54 Caroline Landin 28.10.1990 Sweden
84 4:48:18 Mari Kaluza 11.04.1982 USA
94 4:48:18 Claire Marston 27.09.1970 GBR
95 4:49:02 Briony Care 05.01.1977 GBR Canterbury Harriers
44 4:49:06 Alexandra Trochtova 26.02.1964 CZE
85 4:49:24 Lucinda Marshall 16.06.1985 GBR
45 4:49:37 Liz Dean O'Neill 08.01.1962 Ireland
61 4:49:42 Amber Sun 07.04.1994 USA
46 4:50:07 Valerie Fogarty 01.05.1967 Ireland Marathon Club Ireland
11 4:50:08 Janet Green 22.09.1953 CAN
47 4:50:33 Bodin Pascale 12.09.1967 FRA
86 4:51:22 Elaine Dumoulin 16.11.1980 CAN
96 4:51:22 Sophie Dumoulin 18.05.1976 CAN
48 4:51:29 Joanne Jaegyung Kim 20.10.1965 CAN
97 4:51:57 Tracey Lane 17.04.1970 CAN Charlie's runners
98 4:52:10 Reeta Heino 13.10.1973 Finnland
99 4:52:13 Riikka Huuhtanen 25.01.1977 Finnland
100 4:52:13 Katja Knuuttila 14.10.1971 Finnland
12 4:52:21 Ann-Christine Hedström 24.05.1951 Sweden
13 4:52:22 Kristina Skar-Westerlind 26.12.1949 Sweden
87 4:52:44 Ceri-Anne Brown 15.02.1979 GBR Run4All Neath
49 4:53:02 Rosa Pezzutto 24.08.1963 ITA Ovunque Running
101 4:53:20 Irit Solomon 03.07.1974 ISR
88 4:54:52 Edyta Litwiniuk 23.01.1980 Pólland
102 4:55:16 Elena Brodskaia 27.12.1977 RUS
89 4:56:08 Margaret Mann 24.11.1985 GBR
14 4:56:11 Marti Ursula 13.12.1951 CHE
50 4:56:18 Kathryn Massa 04.01.1960 USA
15 4:56:22 Ragnheiður Guðr. Guðmundsdóttir 15.11.1951 Sweden
103 4:56:48 Zsuzsanna Fekete 29.10.1976 Ungv.
90 4:57:27 Roxane Therrien 11.09.1978 CAN
51 4:57:35 Ho Siu Yu 27.10.1965 HKG HKAAA
91 4:57:43 Chenchen Li 18.01.1984 CHN
92 4:58:00 Maria Pykäläinen 27.12.1986 Finnland
62 4:58:47 Alana O'Rourke 14.01.1989 USA
16 4:59:05 Tyra Zetterstrom 10.08.1954 GBR NA
2 4:59:21 Oline Yksnøy 01.11.1942 Norway
104 5:00:19 Chandra Henry 30.09.1975 CAN
105 5:00:25 Katrina Zoldowski 29.07.1973 USA
93 5:00:37 Laura Heinrich 21.01.1982 USA
94 5:00:38 Kristina Kaluza 11.04.1982 USA
52 5:00:40 Andrea Ramos 12.04.1967 ARG
95 5:01:11 Iryna Kocharova 06.12.1986 GBR
96 5:01:29 Amy Bone 01.01.1983 GBR
53 5:01:51 Mary Murphy 14.01.1959 Ireland 100 Marathon club
106 5:01:54 Karine Nilsen 11.10.1976 Norway Høge på livet
63 5:02:34 Elizabeth Jenkins 08.01.1994 GBR
17 5:02:41 Li Xinli 15.12.1954 CHN
54 5:03:02 Valerie Yuriko Ogi 14.11.1960 USA
18 5:03:42 Kostyan Monika 05.04.1954 Austria
97 5:03:50 Stacey Rubinstein 04.09.1978 USA
64 5:05:03 Katie Davenport 28.05.1988 CAN Guelph Bar Bandits Run Group
65 5:05:05 Lindsay Mae Hobbs 02.01.1988 USA
66 5:05:05 Lauren Hobbs 20.12.1991 USA
107 5:05:07 Mo Pui Yee 30.09.1971 HKG
98 5:05:38 Peg Lawler 23.01.1978 USA
67 5:06:11 Julie Dwyer 11.05.1990 CAN
99 5:06:14 Anja Ertl 20.01.1981 GER
55 5:06:36 Gabriele Ladwig 10.07.1967 GER
100 5:07:03 Jennifer Wallace 07.09.1987 USA
101 5:07:23 Raegan Williams 03.11.1978 USA
102 5:07:48 Shanna Jacops 23.08.1983 Belgía
3 5:07:52 Lou Norton 31.10.1946 USA
108 5:08:08 Summer H Minnick 07.08.1976 USA
109 5:08:09 Zuzana Bradovkova 19.05.1977 SVK O5 BK Furca Kosice
103 5:08:17 Anne Johnston 09.07.1985 GBR
104 5:08:41 Tsai Wan Ju 28.01.1978 TWN
105 5:09:31 Femmie 22.10.1981 GER
56 5:09:36 Anne Ristola 30.07.1961 Finnland
110 5:10:01 Katie jane thomson 13.03.1974 Ófélagsb
68 5:10:18 Lucy Jayne Sykes 17.07.1989 ARE
111 5:10:25 Jen Novobilski 10.06.1975 USA
57 5:10:43 Sonya Smith 02.03.1963 USA
112 5:10:54 Erika Isaksson 12.04.1977 Sweden
106 5:11:01 Nina Vallendin 23.10.1978 Sweden
113 5:11:16 Damaris Rosich-Schwartz 20.09.1975 USA
107 5:11:42 Barbora Votavová 26.09.1987 CZE
108 5:12:25 Lefevre 27.06.1985 FRA
58 5:13:11 Tiina Riepula 20.08.1965 Finnland Kuivaniemen Yritys
109 5:13:15 Leslie Murray 26.02.1985 USA
69 5:13:38 Catherine Yarbrough 13.09.1991 USA
114 5:14:02 Melissa Eastwood 28.09.1972 AUS
19 5:14:04 Nahid Golabi 09.07.1956 USA
110 5:14:11 Reshma McGowan 30.04.1982 USA
59 5:14:57 Antoinette Siroo 28.05.1967 HOL
60 5:15:40 Hazel Lodge 15.02.1967 GBR Bedford Harriers
111 5:15:54 Lin Cheng Fen 20.10.1981 TWN
70 5:16:00 Ho-Hsuan, Lai 15.07.1994 GBR
71 5:16:38 Elísabet Þórunn Guðnadóttir 05.09.1991 Ófélagsb
72 5:16:57 Emilie Bordeleau-Laroche 09.06.1994 GER
115 5:16:58 Monica Bazan 27.02.1971 USA
61 5:17:05 Bjørt Samuelsen 02.03.1965 Færeyjar Bragdið
73 5:17:36 Becki Dack 17.06.1994 GBR
74 5:18:17 Nicole Lemay 04.05.1991 USA
116 5:18:28 Amy Lopez 04.09.1969 USA
75 5:18:34 Mengyi Wu 04.09.1993 CHN
112 5:19:14 Elena Ilkova 22.11.1982 Ófélagsb
76 5:19:15 Johanna Rönnbacke 07.10.1989 Sweden
62 5:19:16 Azade Yedidag 12.04.1964 USA
113 5:19:22 Wanyun Shih 15.03.1978 TWN PTT
63 5:19:32 Maria Rönnbacke 03.06.1962 Sweden
117 5:20:33 Wenhuey Shieh 01.03.1975 TWN Taiwan Yipin
64 5:22:59 Maria Austero-Macavinta 24.09.1965 USA
77 5:23:16 Tina Forsberg 02.01.1990 Sweden Salomon Sweden
114 5:23:24 Elaine 29.10.1986 USA
20 5:23:39 Bridget McCarron 28.08.1949 Ireland
78 5:23:50 Claire Connaughton 01.08.1989 Ireland Marathon Club Ireland
118 5:24:17 Cindi Hanley 01.11.1968 USA
65 5:25:09 Päivi Saukkonen-Ahvenainen 04.12.1967 Finnland
66 5:25:22 Dawn Striker 03.07.1964 USA
67 5:25:23 Cathy A. Powell 25.03.1961 USA 50 States Marathon Club
79 5:26:30 Nicole Webber 31.01.1988 GBR
68 5:26:37 Gertrud Maria Keller 29.05.1962 CHE
69 5:26:51 Suzanne Conquer 28.03.1966 CAN Guelph Run Club
80 5:28:43 Annie Chang 01.07.1995 USA
70 5:29:26 Stacey Varner 02.04.1961 USA
71 5:29:26 Linda Ballard 04.07.1960 USA Arizona Track N Trail
119 5:30:14 Georgina McMasters 18.04.1974 GBR Leigh-on-Sea Striders
115 5:30:22 Simona Gosi 26.05.1983 ITA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
120 5:30:36 Audrey Reddington 03.02.1974 GBR Portobello Running Club
81 5:32:31 Emily Reed 19.04.1992 GBR
82 5:32:40 Ailbhe Curran 27.03.1990 GBR
72 5:33:50 Nancy Gale Burgoyne Hamel 25.03.1959 CAN Runners by Choice Waterloo
73 5:35:05 Turid Veggeland 02.03.1959 Norway
74 5:35:23 Sui Kuen Ng 16.03.1964 HKG
116 5:35:35 Mak Ming Fung 01.05.1980 HKG
121 5:37:50 Bernadette Schlueter 17.04.1972 Belgía
122 5:38:11 Hanna Kristiina Ollila 13.06.1970 Finnland Maratonkoulu Pori
123 5:38:22 Helen Winter 23.03.1976 GBR Dudley ladies
117 5:39:25 Harmony Tyner 29.01.1981 USA
21 5:40:06 Linda Dorothy Smith 01.07.1955 CAN University of Calgary Marathon Club
124 5:40:28 Vicky Monsieurs 18.08.1975 Belgía
83 5:41:06 Netila Demneri 27.05.1988 CAN
118 5:41:28 Lena Eriksson 10.06.1978 Sweden
22 5:41:52 Theresa Hughes 05.10.1955 USA
119 5:41:52 Kristen Walsh 07.05.1982 USA
120 5:43:24 Aurélie Gonet 06.12.1985 FRA
121 5:44:12 Huang Yu-Ting 06.04.1983 TWN
125 5:44:23 Deanna Gail Nixon 10.02.1971 USA
4 5:46:05 Signy Henden Rustlie 29.05.1938 Norway
126 5:46:05 Danyu Yang 13.05.1973 CHN ZXTOUR
75 5:47:57 Martha Corazzini 17.08.1958 USA Las Vegas Track Club
23 5:48:06 Soile Vesikko-Pouta 11.03.1956 Finnland 4:15
122 5:48:52 Kimberley McConnachie 28.07.1987 GBR
76 5:50:39 Rosemary Jane Denny Higgins 05.10.1961 GBR
123 5:50:39 Ana Roxana Simmonds 03.12.1985 GBR Canterbury Harriers
127 5:52:03 Healy Henderson 20.10.1976 USA
84 5:52:10 Julie Sel Herikstad 28.11.1998 Norway Bryne FIK
24 5:52:22 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH Marathon Maniac
128 5:52:32 Veronica Teets 01.06.1970 USA
129 5:52:45 Andrea Cullen 22.03.1969 AUS
77 5:53:15 Lisanna Stotts 27.07.1962 USA
130 5:53:51 Lorena Boswell Langdon 20.09.1975 USA
5 5:54:01 Marion Landry 27.08.1944 CAN
85 5:54:33 Katerina Svandrlikova 05.03.1989 CHE
124 5:54:59 Brid Joy 04.10.1984 Ireland
131 5:55:32 Birute Viskontaite 14.04.1969 GER MABO
25 5:55:41 Karen Schou Pedersen 19.03.1949 Denmark
132 5:56:02 Yihsuan Liu 19.10.1973 TWN Taiwan YiPin
78 5:58:04 Wendy Welch 14.04.1959 GBR Dudley ladies
86 5:59:23 Ahhria Fosdyck 22.09.1991 USA
26 5:59:59 Elke Raub-Segall 01.04.1955 Sweden
125 6:00:11 Karen Tang Chu 21.01.1982 USA
79 6:00:50 Alena Plintovi?ová 08.05.1960 CZE
126 6:02:04 Ding Qingli 30.10.1980 CHN
127 6:06:08 Jamila Williams 22.02.1979 USA Marathon Maniacs
87 6:26:15 Yanchen Chen 22.07.1989 CHN ZXTOUR
133 6:27:02 Elizabeth Ang 07.09.1976 USA
80 6:30:16 Elaine Walker 17.09.1965 GBR
81 6:34:28 Debbie Williams 17.11.1962 GBR
82 6:44:50 Nilda Vega 05.01.1958 USA Marathon Globetrotters

Maraþon (flögutímar) - Kvenna

1 2:53:22 Natasha Yaremczuk 29.04.1980 USA
2 3:07:05 Amanda Watters 16.04.1980 USA Boston Athletic Association
1 3:07:57 Laura Couvrette 15.09.1977 CAN
1 3:09:50 Lauren Neuschel 17.10.1990 USA
3 3:10:24 Catherine Simpson 01.06.1984 GBR Fulham Running Club
2 3:10:56 Kirsten Johanne Husby Sandven 16.02.1977 Norway IL TRY
3 3:10:58 Ásta Kristín R Parker 13.10.1971 Ófélagsb
4 3:11:49 Jenn Brooks 28.05.1979 USA Team Gloucester
4 3:16:38 Karen Sobrino 25.11.1972 CHE
5 3:16:41 Aubra Lewellen 04.06.1980 USA
6 3:21:29 Natalie Turner 02.11.1978 USA
6 3:21:46 Åsa Ring 31.03.1976 Sweden
1 3:21:56 Gail Murdoch 19.09.1965 GBR Carnegie Harriers
5 3:22:07 Christine Quiros 10.06.1974 USA
2 3:22:10 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 01.02.1992 Ófélagsb Ægir3
7 3:25:38 Lauren Fulbright 28.05.1980 GBR
7 3:25:41 HergerÐ HeldarskarÐ 24.01.1968 Færeyjar Bragdið
8 3:26:16 Annalisa Pawlosky 07.05.1984 USA Palo Alto Running Club (PARC)
3 3:26:59 Sara Lindgren 03.06.1991 GBR
8 3:28:44 Janicke Bråthe 19.11.1972 Norway
9 3:29:18 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb
10 3:29:26 Kimberly Hassett 26.05.1987 USA Cambridge Running Club
4 3:29:30 Christabel Ophelia Rose Clappison 19.08.1989 GBR
11 3:29:34 Shiloh Deitz 06.06.1987 USA
9 3:30:36 Mari Kauri 14.04.1968 USA
5 3:30:45 Margaret Ferrato 15.09.1992 USA
8 3:32:32 April Elizabeth Myers 16.04.1990 USA
6 3:32:43 Katelin Barkey 01.02.1993 CAN Muskoka Algonquin Runners
7 3:33:22 Catherine Bruns 15.07.1991 USA
11 3:33:56 Aisling Koning 30.06.1976 GBR Hitchin Running Club
10 3:34:20 Svetlana Nikitina 01.11.1969 RUS
9 3:34:51 Shannon Kohlitz 17.06.1988 USA PR Run Club (Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA)
12 3:34:52 Lesley Robins 02.02.1972 GBR Ryston Runners
12 3:35:44 Anoek Vincent 16.08.1983 HOL AV'23
13 3:35:56 Lumi Duca 27.03.1968 CAN Runners by Choice
13 3:36:10 Myra Jones 24.02.1983 GBR Valley Striders AC
14 3:36:10 Jennifer Thiessen 31.07.1976 CAN
10 3:36:56 Natalie Persson 15.10.1990 Sweden
11 3:37:51 Julia Mitchelmore 20.04.1993 GBR Advent Running
14 3:37:55 Lina Borysova 15.06.1984 UKR
1 3:38:41 Vera Vigunante Nystad 18.12.1945 Norway Søgne Friidrett IL
15 3:38:59 Melanie Reed 21.12.1982 GBR Ryston Runners AC
16 3:39:05 Manuela Bassoi 17.06.1975 BRA
15 3:39:16 Anna Merrill 26.11.1973 USA
17 3:40:41 Fatima Geraldes 29.07.1969 POR Tugas na Estrada
1 3:41:04 Diane Gibney 13.10.1957 AUS
19 3:41:27 Shelby Hartmann 09.08.1973 USA Oiselle Volee
16 3:42:12 Maria Wall 20.02.1986 GBR OLDHAM & ROYTON HARRIERS & AC
2 3:42:39 Susan Nevitt-Yelle 28.11.1962 CAN
18 3:42:44 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH
20 3:43:14 Amy Laursen 06.06.1977 USA
19 3:43:32 Delyth Williams 26.06.1987 GBR
17 3:43:42 Sophia Wagner 10.07.1987 USA
18 3:43:52 Marilyn Heymann 31.10.1987 USA
20 3:44:03 Anja Mussfeldt 07.04.1980 GER
21 3:44:17 Irmi Schönhuber 16.09.1975 GER LG Mettenheim
3 3:44:35 Diane Mattingly 02.02.1965 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
22 3:46:43 Eva Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ármann Afrekshópur
23 3:47:32 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb
25 3:47:56 Ingrid Hofgaard 06.06.1968 Færeyjar Bragdið
24 3:48:04 Heather Martinelli 23.04.1970 USA
26 3:48:24 Malgorzata Kucharska 02.10.1974 GBR Ealing Eagles Running Club
12 3:48:30 Anya Kovaleva 19.04.1988 RUS
7 3:48:31 Nadine Agnew 24.07.1967 Namibia windhoek harriers
21 3:48:41 Lucy Fraser 27.10.1987 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
4 3:48:52 Karen Marlin 03.10.1965 CAN Fast Company
28 3:49:42 Staci Dietzel 22.07.1973 USA
5 3:50:19 Michele Craddock 20.09.1963 CAN Runners By Choice Waterloo
13 3:50:25 Sasha Evans 08.11.1993 GBR
6 3:50:28 Elisa Nielsen 29.12.1965 Færeyjar Bragdið
10 3:50:30 Victoria Donaldson 11.01.1967 CHE
22 3:50:30 Fiona Vickers 20.03.1982 GBR Crystal Palace Fun Runners
9 3:50:53 Carolyn Bowen 02.07.1966 CAN Guelph Run Club
23 3:51:28 Monica Ramsey 08.03.1981 USA Austin Runners meet up group
8 3:51:30 Marney Lou Davies Salmon 07.06.1963 USA Toronto Foundation, Downie Wenjack Fund
11 3:51:36 Sharon Smith 20.03.1963 GBR Edinburgh Running Network
27 3:51:46 Pálína Sigr. B. Sigurðardóttir 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb
15 3:51:55 Brennan Hamby-Hopkins 01.08.1989 USA
12 3:52:13 Susanna Frennemo 10.03.1965 Sweden
29 3:52:55 Eydna Weihe 14.08.1969 Færeyjar Bragdið
32 3:52:55 Dorte Nedergaard Dahl 26.11.1977 Denmark
26 3:53:14 Christy Wensley 05.12.1978 GBR
14 3:53:19 Anna Karen Jónsdóttir 26.06.1998 UMSK
28 3:53:30 Clare Rixon 28.10.1987 GBR
30 3:53:33 Jónrit Dalsgaard 03.09.1974 Færeyjar Bragdið
33 3:53:41 Gaude Nathalie 01.02.1973 CHE
24 3:53:42 Frederique Schreuder 09.05.1980 HOL
25 3:53:42 Stella Wen Yun Chen 20.02.1984 CAN
27 3:53:56 Maria Bjørgaas Sørbø 27.07.1978 Norway #Høgepålivet
31 3:54:01 Eija Matilainen 11.11.1972 Finnland
30 3:54:35 Nikoleta Molnarova 03.09.1987 SVK TV JOJ Running Team
13 3:55:11 Kathleen Johnston 07.08.1959 USA
34 3:55:12 Weindl Christine 15.08.1968 GER LG Mettenheim
31 3:55:35 Lauren M. Childs 10.09.1982 USA
29 3:56:02 Gabrielle Fox 11.03.1979 USA
32 3:56:03 Greta Pearson 09.06.1981 USA
36 3:56:17 Jane Wilson 21.08.1973 CAN Parkdale Roadrunners
35 3:57:13 Kristine Gillette 26.09.1970 USA
34 3:57:14 Aoife Ni Mhaoileoin 13.10.1987 GBR
38 3:57:20 Susanne Kennedy 15.10.1976 USA
37 3:57:41 Marie Alenas 28.03.1977 GBR
2 3:58:16 Brigitte Müller 31.08.1954 GER
16 3:59:03 Eliza Bollinger 17.07.1991 USA
33 3:59:03 Judith Geukes 24.07.1983 GER
14 3:59:16 Nusa Stankovic 02.10.1967 SLO
39 3:59:22 Tiina Huuskonen 06.11.1968 Finnland
40 3:59:33 Elise Burmeister 17.09.1987 Denmark
41 3:59:37 Valerie Neville 02.03.1978 Ireland
35 3:59:59 Wendy Minns 07.10.1984 GBR
41 4:00:01 Ellen Hickson Brooks 02.03.1969 USA
36 4:00:06 Charissa Bires 16.09.1986 USA
37 4:00:11 Jessi Rochel 05.10.1984 USA Challenge Aspen
39 4:00:13 Kimberly Baber 12.09.1980 USA Challenge Aspen
42 4:00:15 Maichl Suur 01.01.1976 Estonia SK ProRunner
38 4:00:26 Leah Neenan 14.01.1980 GBR Women Running the World
44 4:00:34 Victoria Rydengård 30.01.1974 Sweden
40 4:01:22 Minna Immonen 16.10.1970 Finnland
17 4:01:25 Meadow Noonan 09.01.1996 USA
43 4:01:30 Elizabeth Christie 28.12.1976 GBR Arbroath Footers
43 4:01:33 Yu Yun 23.02.1982 CHN Eat and Run
45 4:02:01 Anja Perdomo 11.08.1970 Færeyjar Bragdið
20 4:02:42 Camilla Fjeld 29.08.1993 Sweden Nordmann
19 4:02:59 Ingibjörg Ester Ármannsdóttir 27.06.1988 Ófélagsb
18 4:03:25 Gabriela Czopek 12.01.1991 Pólland
42 4:03:37 Cassilde Schwartz 29.08.1987 GBR
44 4:03:46 Haley Carmer 29.09.1987 USA Challenge Aspen
3 4:03:53 Kjellaug Fjordheim 13.10.1955 Norway Kristiansand Løpeklubb
15 4:04:09 Zorzella Simona 03.01.1966 ITA
46 4:04:34 Abby Ord 14.03.1972 GBR Cheltenham Tri Club
50 4:05:11 Alix Cotumaccio 07.02.1975 USA Van Cortlandt Track Club
47 4:05:12 Camilla Sjöstrand 06.09.1973 Sweden FK Snapphanarna
16 4:05:18 Elfriede Noonan 02.05.1963 USA
4 4:05:42 Kjellaug Egeland 24.05.1957 Norway Kverneland Group
49 4:06:35 Yin-Hai Cheung 06.05.1973 GBR
17 4:06:37 Lee Ann Jackson 09.02.1967 CHE
18 4:06:55 Virpi Maarit Jyry 04.06.1967 Finnland
48 4:07:00 Benvinda Alves 07.09.1970 GBR
22 4:07:15 Hannah Kirkbride 28.05.1992 GBR
23 4:07:25 Louise Larsson 16.12.1996 Sweden
21 4:07:35 Anastasiia Mikheeva 23.11.1991 RUS White Collars
47 4:07:47 Maria Lozovskaya 02.08.1981 USA
51 4:07:50 Megan 11.01.1974 USA
45 4:08:02 Sally Leighton 23.06.1983 AUS Running Buddies
46 4:08:17 Denise Guggenheimer 23.10.1985 Sweden Löloppor
19 4:08:21 Guðbjörg Friðbjörnsdóttir 20.08.1967 Ófélagsb Women running the worlde
24 4:08:27 Alexandra Fen 15.06.1993 USA Fens
52 4:08:29 Mariellie Mundy 30.12.1977 USA
53 4:08:34 Elan LaMontagne 30.05.1974 CAN
48 4:08:50 Petra Tuulio 13.05.1981 Finnland
49 4:09:01 Jane Taylor 26.02.1986 AUS
27 4:09:26 Linn Norell 11.06.1992 Sweden
20 4:09:47 Randi Anvik 30.01.1960 Norway
26 4:09:50 Elizabeth Cashin 18.05.1991 USA Challenge Aspen
25 4:10:05 Pipsa Liisa Happo 23.02.1989 Finnland
31 4:10:28 Tessa Binnion 25.01.1990 CAN
30 4:10:29 Lorelle Binnion 19.03.1988 CAN
54 4:10:31 Rebecca Jane Cash 14.01.1975 AUS
50 4:11:05 Emelie Runnquist 29.04.1985 Sweden Löploppor
29 4:11:15 Sára Jensdóttir Petersen 28.02.1991 Denmark
55 4:11:27 Pamela Brandie 12.10.1968 GBR Arbroath Footers
28 4:11:33 Hannah Marshall 11.11.1988 GBR
56 4:11:39 Steinunn Una Sigurðardóttir 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb 3N
52 4:12:40 Isabel Ortega Noblejas 06.05.1983 ESP LA TRIBU DE L@S ANTOÐ@S
53 4:12:40 Maria Del Carmen Mu¤oz Macho 03.02.1982 ESP LA TRIBU DE L@S ANTOÐ@S
51 4:13:15 Guðný Rut Guðnadóttir 12.11.1985 Ófélagsb
21 4:13:21 Kirsi Hämäläinen 29.06.1963 Finnland
57 4:13:58 Pia Lappalainen 01.03.1972 Finnland
54 4:14:11 Martina Stolk 29.01.1979 GER
55 4:14:18 Katya Kamlovskaya 16.01.1987 LUX fancy socks
32 4:14:43 Christina Accardi 18.01.1994 USA
58 4:14:50 Kristín Sigurvinsdóttir Melander 07.07.1972 Ófélagsb
59 4:14:51 Tiina Ritvala 26.11.1971 Finnland Aalto Runners
60 4:15:11 Ann-Mari av SkarÐi 24.11.1974 Færeyjar Bragdið
57 4:15:44 Johanna Thorpe 28.09.1981 Sweden
33 4:16:28 Amanda Owensby 05.06.1996 USA
56 4:16:50 Lizaveta Zhahanina 06.08.1983 USA
58 4:17:07 Maria Magnusdottir 22.10.1986 Denmark
61 4:17:12 Hong Zhou 16.03.1969 CHN
37 4:17:15 Julia Morgan Dutkiewicz 25.08.1997 USA
62 4:17:17 Stella Pasion 08.12.1970 CAN Guelph Run Club
34 4:17:23 Emily Rota 17.05.1990 USA
59 4:17:37 Svava Jónsdóttir 06.12.1979 Ófélagsb
38 4:17:45 Nikolija Stanisavljevic 12.10.1992 Austria
22 4:19:05 Anne-Marie Lyngbye 04.10.1964 Denmark Klub 100 marathon, Danmark
60 4:19:07 Sissel Gåre Andresen 07.03.1978 Norway #høgepålivet
23 4:19:22 Elsie Joan Ensing 19.08.1965 CAN
39 4:19:37 Josefine Andreasson 11.09.1991 Sweden Vaxholm
35 4:19:45 Maryna Shumanskaya 09.05.1988 Belarus BEGACH
66 4:19:47 Inga Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 18.03.1975 Ófélagsb Víkingur
5 4:20:03 Carolyn Cupp 05.01.1954 USA
36 4:20:04 Lily Guerin 15.05.1994 GBR
65 4:20:16 Sousan Alwan 16.11.1970 TUR
40 4:20:35 Katherine Sicienski 09.09.1990 USA
63 4:21:02 Pernilla Wikström Pehrson 16.01.1968 Sweden sweden
64 4:21:05 Beinta Nygaard 13.01.1970 Færeyjar Bragdið
61 4:21:07 Mari Jaersk 28.11.1987 Ófélagsb
67 4:21:57 Arndís Steinþórsdóttir 19.07.1970 Fjölnir Fjölnir
73 4:22:14 Ara Michela 15.12.1975 ITA sporting group natisone
42 4:22:31 Michaela Dvorakova 11.11.1988 CZE FreeHouba
71 4:22:34 Kristin Kuster Goret 18.08.1968 FRA
72 4:22:58 Autumn Kuei 30.08.1972 FRA Team Muskuei
26 4:23:01 Delicia Engelbrecht 22.09.1966 Namibia windhoek harriers
27 4:23:01 Marieta Engelbrecht 01.09.1962 Namibia windhoek harriers
68 4:23:15 Amy B Fingerhut 20.03.1973 USA
24 4:23:24 Elena Warkentin 14.06.1964 CAN
69 4:23:29 Ulrika Baskett 26.09.1972 Sweden
64 4:23:47 Freya Impens 13.11.1978 Belgía
41 4:23:49 Amy Hindle 07.11.1989 USA
62 4:23:53 Nele Waelbers 11.02.1981 Belgía
78 4:24:23 Brandee Nelson 29.11.1975 USA
70 4:24:28 Kathleen Carroll 20.05.1968 GBR
25 4:24:35 Serafina Castellano 10.12.1965 GBR Oldham & Royton Harriers AC
45 4:24:36 Elin Teglund 07.04.1992 Sweden
77 4:24:51 Stacy Mcmillan 03.08.1975 CAN Guelph Run Club
44 4:25:06 Johanna Rulitschka 14.06.1992 GER
74 4:25:09 Karen Elaine Smith 08.08.1968 GBR Ryston runners AC
75 4:25:28 Julie Flahive 02.01.1975 USA
63 4:25:34 Roxana Baban 11.08.1982 ROM CUTEZATORII CUCERESC ORICE
43 4:25:42 Emilia Prodea 25.05.1988 Ófélagsb
28 4:26:16 Sunneva Olsen 26.05.1959 Færeyjar Bragdið
79 4:26:23 Kristin Galtung Skar 09.10.1970 Norway IL Try
30 4:26:37 Novik Ana 15.10.1965 FRA
76 4:26:42 Chloe Keidaish 29.07.1969 USA Marathon Maniacs
81 4:26:46 Lisa Thompson 22.04.1975 GBR
29 4:27:04 Sherri Harbaruk 24.04.1963 CAN
46 4:27:19 Elizabeth Rinde 13.10.1995 USA
47 4:27:55 Seraphine Pfeiffer 27.03.1996 GER
80 4:28:04 Kimberly Jones 15.07.1970 USA Spark Multisport
66 4:28:05 Anna Lopatinskaya 13.07.1981 Ófélagsb
65 4:28:18 Holly Kee 28.10.1978 USA Social Boston sports, dreamfar
31 4:28:30 Vera Thomas 22.01.1960 GER Werner Otto Sportreisen
7 4:29:13 Gail White 01.11.1956 USA
6 4:29:22 Rosanna Roasa 15.08.1952 USA
48 4:29:33 Rachel Lamb 13.12.1989 GBR
68 4:30:15 Sarah O'connor 26.01.1984 GBR
49 4:30:16 Lindsey Champaigne 12.10.1990 CAN
67 4:31:07 Margaret-jane Mason 09.04.1987 GBR
35 4:31:14 Cathy Belic 19.08.1961 CAN
36 4:31:14 Pamela Bongers 03.12.1965 CAN
69 4:31:41 Lysann Dieckmann 04.12.1987 GER
32 4:31:57 Lainie 11.06.1965 CAN East York Toronto Runners
33 4:32:08 Eva Vierneisel 24.10.1961 GER
82 4:32:13 Susan Henry 03.12.1974 CAN
50 4:32:34 Yiyan Ge 21.08.1991 USA
34 4:33:00 Janet Hanson 21.01.1963 USA New York Flyers
84 4:33:11 Eyraud 23.05.1974 FRA
83 4:33:20 Imke Siegerist 13.08.1970 GBR
52 4:33:51 Maria Thelma Smáradóttir 22.01.1993 Ófélagsb
87 4:34:27 Tina Kullman 28.04.1968 Sweden
70 4:34:37 Aelita Gontar 08.08.1984 CAN
51 4:34:44 Giulia Anita Vigezzi 24.01.1996 GBR London City Runners
85 4:35:08 María Rósa Einarsdóttir 14.03.1973 Dímon
73 4:35:18 Sigurlaug Elín Þórhallsdóttir 24.04.1987 HSÞ
72 4:35:45 Margaret Donnelly 04.09.1978 USA Challenge Aspen
53 4:35:58 Kayla Schmalzel 23.12.1993 USA
71 4:35:59 Sophie Klein 09.11.1987 USA
37 4:36:02 Deborah A Schmalzel 25.08.1964 USA
75 4:36:08 Colleen Farrell 29.09.1981 USA
8 4:36:29 Patricia Jo O'Bryan 18.06.1954 USA
54 4:36:30 Gunnhildur Ómarsdóttir 04.09.1994 Ófélagsb
86 4:36:46 Gundega Gaile 08.05.1976 Norway Sri Chinmoy marathon team
77 4:36:47 Katherine O'Sullivan 03.05.1978 GBR
9 4:36:54 Ritva Björkbacka 26.11.1957 Finnland TU
38 4:36:55 Hanna-maija Hjelmeroos 29.10.1964 Finnland marathon
74 4:38:17 Iben Bolund Nielsen 31.03.1985 Denmark
76 4:38:58 Kirsten Eisinga 09.08.1983 CAN
56 4:39:32 Kathryn Alty 20.01.1992 GBR WHC
78 4:39:45 Nina Mazitova 15.12.1982 RUS I LOVE RUNNING TYUMEN
80 4:39:45 Valentina Tan 14.02.1986 GBR Chasing Lights Collective
40 4:39:46 Jane Carter 04.06.1966 GBR
88 4:40:01 Susanne Wilhelm 16.03.1968 USA
79 4:40:02 Jennifer Newman 20.02.1984 USA
39 4:40:14 Kate Mclean 11.01.1965 GBR
55 4:40:31 Emma Westbrook 03.09.1993 GBR
89 4:41:58 Erika Keener 19.08.1977 USA
59 4:42:14 Calum Johnston 06.01.1991 GBR
58 4:42:20 Louise Landin 16.06.1994 Sweden
81 4:42:33 Rumi Yin 24.10.1984 GBR
57 4:42:38 Halay Iryna 18.05.1988 UKR
90 4:42:44 Tina Kruse Dam 29.12.1977 Færeyjar Bragdið
82 4:42:57 Jelena Bestak 06.03.1978 GBR
10 4:43:14 Wendy Klein 23.01.1957 USA
91 4:43:20 Kirstie Rickman 05.09.1975 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
92 4:44:51 Rachel Secours 08.09.1972 CAN Team Diabetes Canada
41 4:45:10 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Fjölnir
60 4:45:10 Caroline Landin 28.10.1990 Sweden
94 4:45:28 Claire Marston 27.09.1970 GBR
84 4:45:40 Mari Kaluza 11.04.1982 USA
93 4:46:04 Karolina Shenton 09.06.1977 USA
42 4:46:07 Chan Kwai Fong 04.09.1961 HKG HKAAA
45 4:46:08 Liz Dean O'Neill 08.01.1962 Ireland
95 4:46:19 Briony Care 05.01.1977 GBR Canterbury Harriers
43 4:46:49 Sandra Burke 07.08.1964 USA
83 4:47:12 Kristina Borodina 03.12.1987 Sweden Rädda Barn Sweden
85 4:47:48 Lucinda Marshall 16.06.1985 GBR
44 4:48:03 Alexandra Trochtova 26.02.1964 CZE
46 4:48:06 Valerie Fogarty 01.05.1967 Ireland Marathon Club Ireland
61 4:48:09 Amber Sun 07.04.1994 USA
11 4:48:39 Janet Green 22.09.1953 CAN
47 4:49:07 Bodin Pascale 12.09.1967 FRA
86 4:49:11 Elaine Dumoulin 16.11.1980 CAN
96 4:49:11 Sophie Dumoulin 18.05.1976 CAN
97 4:49:47 Tracey Lane 17.04.1970 CAN Charlie's runners
98 4:49:59 Reeta Heino 13.10.1973 Finnland
100 4:50:03 Katja Knuuttila 14.10.1971 Finnland
101 4:50:28 Irit Solomon 03.07.1974 ISR
87 4:50:44 Ceri-Anne Brown 15.02.1979 GBR Run4All Neath
48 4:50:50 Joanne Jaegyung Kim 20.10.1965 CAN
99 4:51:02 Riikka Huuhtanen 25.01.1977 Finnland
13 4:51:10 Kristina Skar-Westerlind 26.12.1949 Sweden
12 4:51:30 Ann-Christine Hedström 24.05.1951 Sweden
49 4:51:32 Rosa Pezzutto 24.08.1963 ITA Ovunque Running
102 4:51:49 Elena Brodskaia 27.12.1977 RUS
88 4:53:23 Edyta Litwiniuk 23.01.1980 Pólland
90 4:53:44 Roxane Therrien 11.09.1978 CAN
89 4:53:47 Margaret Mann 24.11.1985 GBR
103 4:54:20 Zsuzsanna Fekete 29.10.1976 Ungv.
50 4:54:23 Kathryn Massa 04.01.1960 USA
51 4:55:04 Ho Siu Yu 27.10.1965 HKG HKAAA
14 4:55:10 Marti Ursula 13.12.1951 CHE
15 4:55:17 Ragnheiður Guðr. Guðmundsdóttir 15.11.1951 Sweden
92 4:55:46 Maria Pykäläinen 27.12.1986 Finnland
16 4:56:54 Tyra Zetterstrom 10.08.1954 GBR NA
91 4:56:57 Chenchen Li 18.01.1984 CHN
2 4:56:58 Oline Yksnøy 01.11.1942 Norway
62 4:57:49 Alana O'Rourke 14.01.1989 USA
93 4:58:00 Laura Heinrich 21.01.1982 USA
94 4:58:01 Kristina Kaluza 11.04.1982 USA
95 4:58:06 Iryna Kocharova 06.12.1986 GBR
96 4:58:24 Amy Bone 01.01.1983 GBR
106 4:59:14 Karine Nilsen 11.10.1976 Norway Høge på livet
52 4:59:27 Andrea Ramos 12.04.1967 ARG
104 4:59:29 Chandra Henry 30.09.1975 CAN
105 4:59:48 Katrina Zoldowski 29.07.1973 USA
63 5:00:16 Elizabeth Jenkins 08.01.1994 GBR
97 5:00:29 Stacey Rubinstein 04.09.1978 USA
53 5:00:33 Mary Murphy 14.01.1959 Ireland 100 Marathon club
17 5:01:16 Li Xinli 15.12.1954 CHN
54 5:01:37 Valerie Yuriko Ogi 14.11.1960 USA
64 5:02:45 Katie Davenport 28.05.1988 CAN Guelph Bar Bandits Run Group
18 5:02:55 Kostyan Monika 05.04.1954 Austria
98 5:03:02 Peg Lawler 23.01.1978 USA
100 5:03:06 Jennifer Wallace 07.09.1987 USA
55 5:03:20 Gabriele Ladwig 10.07.1967 GER
99 5:03:45 Anja Ertl 20.01.1981 GER
65 5:04:01 Lindsay Mae Hobbs 02.01.1988 USA
66 5:04:01 Lauren Hobbs 20.12.1991 USA
107 5:04:06 Mo Pui Yee 30.09.1971 HKG
103 5:04:35 Anne Johnston 09.07.1985 GBR
109 5:04:36 Zuzana Bradovkova 19.05.1977 SVK O5 BK Furca Kosice
101 5:04:51 Raegan Williams 03.11.1978 USA
67 5:05:24 Julie Dwyer 11.05.1990 CAN
56 5:06:07 Anne Ristola 30.07.1961 Finnland
102 5:06:09 Shanna Jacops 23.08.1983 Belgía
3 5:06:21 Lou Norton 31.10.1946 USA
68 5:06:50 Lucy Jayne Sykes 17.07.1989 ARE
108 5:06:52 Summer H Minnick 07.08.1976 USA
104 5:07:01 Tsai Wan Ju 28.01.1978 TWN
106 5:07:59 Nina Vallendin 23.10.1978 Sweden
107 5:08:08 Barbora Votavová 26.09.1987 CZE
110 5:08:22 Katie jane thomson 13.03.1974 Ófélagsb
105 5:08:41 Femmie 22.10.1981 GER
111 5:08:48 Jen Novobilski 10.06.1975 USA
112 5:08:59 Erika Isaksson 12.04.1977 Sweden
57 5:09:17 Sonya Smith 02.03.1963 USA
113 5:09:41 Damaris Rosich-Schwartz 20.09.1975 USA
110 5:10:53 Reshma McGowan 30.04.1982 USA
69 5:11:05 Catherine Yarbrough 13.09.1991 USA
108 5:11:10 Lefevre 27.06.1985 FRA
109 5:11:54 Leslie Murray 26.02.1985 USA
114 5:11:56 Melissa Eastwood 28.09.1972 AUS
58 5:12:10 Tiina Riepula 20.08.1965 Finnland Kuivaniemen Yritys
70 5:12:25 Ho-Hsuan, Lai 15.07.1994 GBR
59 5:12:27 Antoinette Siroo 28.05.1967 HOL
19 5:13:35 Nahid Golabi 09.07.1956 USA
60 5:14:04 Hazel Lodge 15.02.1967 GBR Bedford Harriers
72 5:14:22 Emilie Bordeleau-Laroche 09.06.1994 GER
71 5:14:30 Elísabet Þórunn Guðnadóttir 05.09.1991 Ófélagsb
111 5:14:38 Lin Cheng Fen 20.10.1981 TWN
116 5:15:38 Amy Lopez 04.09.1969 USA
61 5:15:58 Bjørt Samuelsen 02.03.1965 Færeyjar Bragdið
73 5:15:59 Becki Dack 17.06.1994 GBR
115 5:15:59 Monica Bazan 27.02.1971 USA
74 5:16:11 Nicole Lemay 04.05.1991 USA
112 5:16:54 Elena Ilkova 22.11.1982 Ófélagsb
76 5:16:56 Johanna Rönnbacke 07.10.1989 Sweden
63 5:17:13 Maria Rönnbacke 03.06.1962 Sweden
62 5:17:26 Azade Yedidag 12.04.1964 USA
75 5:17:38 Mengyi Wu 04.09.1993 CHN
113 5:18:05 Wanyun Shih 15.03.1978 TWN PTT
114 5:19:42 Elaine 29.10.1986 USA
77 5:20:05 Tina Forsberg 02.01.1990 Sweden Salomon Sweden
20 5:20:07 Bridget McCarron 28.08.1949 Ireland
117 5:20:28 Wenhuey Shieh 01.03.1975 TWN Taiwan Yipin
118 5:20:47 Cindi Hanley 01.11.1968 USA
64 5:21:39 Maria Austero-Macavinta 24.09.1965 USA
78 5:21:49 Claire Connaughton 01.08.1989 Ireland Marathon Club Ireland
65 5:23:24 Päivi Saukkonen-Ahvenainen 04.12.1967 Finnland
66 5:23:58 Dawn Striker 03.07.1964 USA
67 5:23:59 Cathy A. Powell 25.03.1961 USA 50 States Marathon Club
68 5:24:25 Gertrud Maria Keller 29.05.1962 CHE
69 5:24:34 Suzanne Conquer 28.03.1966 CAN Guelph Run Club
79 5:25:28 Nicole Webber 31.01.1988 GBR
119 5:26:42 Georgina McMasters 18.04.1974 GBR Leigh-on-Sea Striders
115 5:26:55 Simona Gosi 26.05.1983 ITA 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
80 5:27:09 Annie Chang 01.07.1995 USA
71 5:27:36 Linda Ballard 04.07.1960 USA Arizona Track N Trail
70 5:27:37 Stacey Varner 02.04.1961 USA
120 5:28:23 Audrey Reddington 03.02.1974 GBR Portobello Running Club
81 5:31:02 Emily Reed 19.04.1992 GBR
72 5:31:04 Nancy Gale Burgoyne Hamel 25.03.1959 CAN Runners by Choice Waterloo
82 5:31:10 Ailbhe Curran 27.03.1990 GBR
73 5:34:22 Turid Veggeland 02.03.1959 Norway
74 5:34:23 Sui Kuen Ng 16.03.1964 HKG
116 5:34:34 Mak Ming Fung 01.05.1980 HKG
123 5:34:59 Helen Winter 23.03.1976 GBR Dudley ladies
121 5:35:40 Bernadette Schlueter 17.04.1972 Belgía
21 5:37:04 Linda Dorothy Smith 01.07.1955 CAN University of Calgary Marathon Club
122 5:37:14 Hanna Kristiina Ollila 13.06.1970 Finnland Maratonkoulu Pori
117 5:37:23 Harmony Tyner 29.01.1981 USA
124 5:37:38 Vicky Monsieurs 18.08.1975 Belgía
118 5:38:22 Lena Eriksson 10.06.1978 Sweden
22 5:40:07 Theresa Hughes 05.10.1955 USA
119 5:40:08 Kristen Walsh 07.05.1982 USA
120 5:40:20 Aurélie Gonet 06.12.1985 FRA
83 5:40:55 Netila Demneri 27.05.1988 CAN
125 5:42:10 Deanna Gail Nixon 10.02.1971 USA
121 5:42:54 Huang Yu-Ting 06.04.1983 TWN
4 5:43:40 Signy Henden Rustlie 29.05.1938 Norway
122 5:45:13 Kimberley McConnachie 28.07.1987 GBR
126 5:45:49 Danyu Yang 13.05.1973 CHN ZXTOUR
75 5:46:22 Martha Corazzini 17.08.1958 USA Las Vegas Track Club
23 5:46:43 Soile Vesikko-Pouta 11.03.1956 Finnland 4:15
76 5:47:56 Rosemary Jane Denny Higgins 05.10.1961 GBR
123 5:47:56 Ana Roxana Simmonds 03.12.1985 GBR Canterbury Harriers
128 5:49:27 Veronica Teets 01.06.1970 USA
127 5:49:35 Healy Henderson 20.10.1976 USA
84 5:50:51 Julie Sel Herikstad 28.11.1998 Norway Bryne FIK
77 5:50:54 Lisanna Stotts 27.07.1962 USA
129 5:50:57 Andrea Cullen 22.03.1969 AUS
24 5:51:01 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH Marathon Maniac
130 5:52:06 Lorena Boswell Langdon 20.09.1975 USA
85 5:52:18 Katerina Svandrlikova 05.03.1989 CHE
124 5:52:20 Brid Joy 04.10.1984 Ireland
25 5:53:08 Karen Schou Pedersen 19.03.1949 Denmark
5 5:53:10 Marion Landry 27.08.1944 CAN
78 5:54:40 Wendy Welch 14.04.1959 GBR Dudley ladies
131 5:54:55 Birute Viskontaite 14.04.1969 GER MABO
132 5:55:56 Yihsuan Liu 19.10.1973 TWN Taiwan YiPin
86 5:56:14 Ahhria Fosdyck 22.09.1991 USA
26 5:57:14 Elke Raub-Segall 01.04.1955 Sweden
125 5:57:44 Karen Tang Chu 21.01.1982 USA
79 5:58:09 Alena Plintovi?ová 08.05.1960 CZE
126 6:00:32 Ding Qingli 30.10.1980 CHN
127 6:03:44 Jamila Williams 22.02.1979 USA Marathon Maniacs
87 6:22:55 Yanchen Chen 22.07.1989 CHN ZXTOUR
133 6:26:01 Elizabeth Ang 07.09.1976 USA
80 6:27:26 Elaine Walker 17.09.1965 GBR
81 6:30:55 Debbie Williams 17.11.1962 GBR
82 6:41:48 Nilda Vega 05.01.1958 USA Marathon Globetrotters