Ármannshlaupið
Reykjavík - 06.07.16

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna
10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 33:29 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir/Adidas
2 34:00 Hugi Harðarson 30.12.1987 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 34:08 Javier Rodriguez 30.06.1974 Ófélagsb Urban Athletics
4 35:10 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR / Adidas
5 35:32 Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28.06.1990 FH Dansport/Sportvörur
6 36:04 Ólafur Austmann Þorbjörnsson 31.07.1981 FH Afrekshópur
7 36:36 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir Siggi P
8 37:12 Adam Bernot 1986 Ófélagsb
9 37:31 Connor Lawrence 1999 Ófélagsb
10 37:53 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
11 37:56 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Þríkó hlaup / Adidas
12 38:07 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 31.08.1976 FH 3sh
13 38:34 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 FH Hlaupahopur FH
14 38:48 Jóhann Ottó Wathne 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
15 38:56 Kristmundur Guðleifsson 05.02.1977 Ófélagsb
16 39:01 Dagur Benediktsson 17.06.1998 Ófélagsb
17 39:02 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR skokk
18 39:13 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Siggi P
19 39:16 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
20 39:26 Björn Ingvar Guðbergsson 27.02.1982 Ófélagsb
21 39:28 Kristinn Óskar Sigmundsson 01.09.1972 Ófélagsb Flandri
22 39:34 Sveinn Finnsson 22.08.1991 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
23 39:45 Sumarliði Óskarsson 08.03.1955 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 39:53 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
25 39:55 Jón Guðni Ómarsson 02.05.1976 Ófélagsb Rikki rocket
26 40:00 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
27 40:12 Kristján Þorbergsson 28.09.1963 ISL Toyota
28 40:18 Norman Scott 1960 Ófélagsb
29 40:27 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb Richa 116
30 40:39 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb
31 40:52 Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson 24.03.1969 FLANDRI Flandri
32 41:10 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugarskokk
33 41:17 Jón Ragnar Ragnarsson 08.09.1985 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
34 41:34 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
35 41:36 Kristinn Ingi Jónsson 18.06.1993 Grótta
36 41:37 Isaac Würmann 2000 Ófélagsb
37 41:37 Einar Ingimundarson 09.10.1974 UFA Hlaupahópur FH
38 41:46 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
39 41:50 Peter Dalmay 1991 Ófélagsb
40 41:57 Arnar Garðarsson 08.11.1971 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
41 41:59 Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson 29.11.1976 Ófélagsb Þríkó
42 42:00 Jón Trausti Sigurðarson 04.01.1982 UMFL Ungmennafélag Laugdæla
43 42:00 Guðjón Ingi Guðjónsson 18.07.1976 Ófélagsb Víkingur
44 42:02 Elvar Örn Arason 15.09.1972 Ófélagsb Valur SKokk
45 42:09 Stefán Daníel Jónsson 05.04.1988 Ófélagsb
46 42:10 Garðar Heiðar Eyjólfsson 04.08.1984 Ófélagsb Ármann
47 42:16 Davíð Þór Jónsson 13.12.1991 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
48 42:20 Sigurður Benediktsson 11.04.1969 Víkingur Víkingur
49 42:23 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH Hlaupahópur FH
50 42:29 Elmar Geir Sigfússon 18.03.1976 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
51 42:30 Guðlaugur Jóhannesson 11.06.1978 Ófélagsb Richa 116
52 42:31 Jón Örn Jónsson 13.09.1976 Ófélagsb JR
53 42:39 Magnús Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
54 42:48 Guðmundur Nikulásson 20.09.1961 Dímon HSK
55 43:10 Bogi Ragnarsson 28.06.1981 Laugask Laugaskokk
56 43:30 Björn Þór Hermannsson 16.02.1985 USVH
57 43:37 Brynjúlfur Halldórsson 23.01.1974 Ófélagsb TKS
58 43:42 Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson 14.11.1967 Hl.Lýðv. KR Skokk / Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
59 43:45 Ferenc Putnoki 09.08.1988 Ófélagsb
60 44:01 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
61 44:07 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb hlaupahopur Sigga P.
62 44:33 Davíð Skúlason 22.01.1964 USA Kr Skokk
63 44:41 Heiðar Kári Rannversson 28.10.1982 Ófélagsb
64 44:46 Óskar Þór Þráinsson 27.06.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
65 44:52 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 ÍBV KKDÍ
66 45:13 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Valur Valur skokk
67 45:15 Dennis van Eijk 22.06.1987 Ófélagsb
68 45:19 Daníel Gauti Georgsson 26.05.1997 ÍR Valur skokk
69 45:23 Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson 03.05.1967 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
70 45:25 Eiríkur Álmar Grétarsson 14.08.1964 Ófélagsb
71 45:33 Viktor Freyr Joensen 22.01.1997 Ófélagsb Kjötkompaní
72 45:33 Hilmar Þór Karlsson 16.08.1973 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
73 45:35 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
74 45:36 Einar Arnarsson 27.09.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
75 45:41 Jan David Tysk 07.02.1979 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
76 45:48 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
77 45:50 Magnús Þór Þorbergsson 01.04.1971 Ófélagsb
78 45:53 Hörður Ingi Björnsson 18.01.1984 Ófélagsb
79 46:15 Sigvaldi Egill Lárusson 08.09.1985 Ófélagsb
80 46:23 Brynjar Örn Jensson 17.04.1988 Ófélagsb
81 46:30 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Valur Valur skokk
82 46:53 Viggó Már Ingason 30.12.1983 Ófélagsb Þríkó
83 47:03 Sindri Sigurðsson 26.05.1990 FH
84 47:06 Norbert Scuecs 1980 Ófélagsb
85 47:06 Philip Markut 1986 Ófélagsb
86 47:07 Ingvar Freyr Ingvarsson 10.08.1987 Ófélagsb
87 47:14 Ingi Davíð Ragnarsson 29.12.1987 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
88 47:25 Ægir Magnússon 01.08.1957 ÍA IA
89 47:32 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
90 47:34 Friðrik Óttar Friðriksson 21.05.1969 Ófélagsb
91 47:35 Ingvar Kristinn Guðnason 06.06.1973 FH Hlaupahópur FH
92 47:47 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Valur Skokk
93 47:50 Sigurbjörn Richter 08.02.1994 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
94 47:50 Sigurgeir H Sigurgeirsson 16.09.1967 Ófélagsb Ungmennafélagið Stormur
95 47:56 Gunnar Þorgeirsson 11.09.1968 Ófélagsb
96 47:57 Kristinn Sigvaldason 01.01.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
97 47:57 Svanur Már Scheving Skarphéðinsson 16.06.1972 Ófélagsb 3N
98 48:08 Kristján Gunnarsson 06.02.1955 Ófélagsb
99 48:16 Davíð Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
100 48:42 Gísli Bergsveinn Ívarsson 14.08.1968 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
101 48:44 Matthías Eyjólfsson 16.07.1973 Ófélagsb
102 48:50 Hrafn Davíðsson 30.10.1984 Ófélagsb
103 48:53 Óli Valur Guðmundsson 15.06.1980 Ófélagsb
104 49:06 Dagur Emilsson 22.08.1981 Ófélagsb
105 49:08 Guðni Arnar Guðnason 24.01.1972 Ófélagsb
106 49:14 Baldur Steinn Helgason 24.03.1977 Ófélagsb
107 49:27 Bjarni Sigurðsson 16.10.1960 Valur Lauga Skokk
108 49:31 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
109 49:54 Sigurður Ágústsson 03.05.1990 Ófélagsb
110 49:56 Bjarki Andrew Brynjarsson 29.01.1966 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
111 49:58 Kristján Daðason 19.06.1980 Ófélagsb Grjót haltu kjafti
112 50:01 Svanþór Laxdal 06.08.1979 Ófélagsb Crossfit Sport
113 50:52 Gauti Stefánsson 08.07.1976 Ófélagsb
114 50:57 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
115 51:05 Garðar Jón Bjarnason 23.05.1962 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
116 51:18 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
117 51:33 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb Baresnes
118 51:50 Jón Bjarni Magnússon 06.05.1980 KR
119 52:13 Ágúst Hólm Haraldsson 19.01.1975 Ófélagsb
120 52:28 Þrándur Sigurjón Ólafsson 22.05.1978 Ófélagsb
121 52:46 Gunnar Jóhannes Scott 08.04.1976 Ófélagsb Flandri
122 52:56 Stefán Broddi Sigvaldason 13.08.1999 FH
123 53:00 Jón Magnússon 07.11.1960 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
124 53:08 Kjartan Ottósson 07.05.1989 Ófélagsb
125 53:14 Þórir Gunnarsson 13.04.1978 Afture. Afturelding
126 53:16 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 15.12.1974 Ófélagsb
127 53:37 Ingólfur Björnsson 02.02.1963 Fli&Haml. Flinkur og hamletarnir
128 53:38 Eggert Claessen 16.04.1959 Laugask Laugaskokk
129 53:44 Sigvaldi Stefánsson 23.07.1967 Ófélagsb
130 53:56 Emil Örvar Jónsson 03.12.1981 Ófélagsb
131 54:04 Hermann Jónasson 27.05.1957 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
132 54:08 Bjarki Hall 18.07.2002 Ófélagsb
133 54:15 Sæberg Sigurðsson 05.02.1971 Ófélagsb
134 54:18 Lárus Freyr Þórhallsson 14.11.1981 Ófélagsb
135 54:25 Vilhelm Grétar Ólafsson 09.12.1980 Ófélagsb
136 54:53 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
137 55:19 Baldvin A Baldvinsson Aalen 06.06.1974 Ófélagsb
138 55:32 Ásmundur Kristinn Símonarson 19.09.1964 Ófélagsb Gylltu kettirnir
139 55:47 Indriði Waage 15.02.1969 Ófélagsb
140 56:02 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Hlaupah.SPS
141 56:07 Sigurður Sveinn Antonsson 21.09.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
142 56:09 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
143 56:53 Svavar Kvaran 05.01.1961 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
144 56:58 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1977 Ófélagsb
145 57:29 Tómas Freyr Sigurðsson 19.06.1991 Ófélagsb Kjötkompaní
146 57:41 Sigurður Örn Hektorsson 12.11.1954 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
147 59:16 Ásgeir Þór Erlendsson 23.02.1981 Afture.
148 59:20 Börkur Brynjarsson 27.03.1972 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
149 1:01:05 Jón Örn Stefánsson 28.04.1965 Ófélagsb Kjötkompaní
150 1:02:00 Rúnar Jónsson 26.07.1949 Ófélagsb
151 1:02:11 Dick Smit 1953 Ófélagsb
152 1:06:34 Gunnar Már Þorleifsson 02.05.1989 Ófélagsb
153 1:07:07 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
154 1:07:16 Pétur Jónsson 1980 Ófélagsb
155 1:16:34 Ólafur Gylfason 30.06.1986 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Karla

1 33:28 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir/Adidas
2 33:59 Hugi Harðarson 30.12.1987 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 34:07 Javier Rodriguez 30.06.1974 Ófélagsb Urban Athletics
4 35:09 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR / Adidas
5 35:32 Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28.06.1990 FH Dansport/Sportvörur
6 36:03 Ólafur Austmann Þorbjörnsson 31.07.1981 FH Afrekshópur
7 36:35 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir Siggi P
8 37:11 Adam Bernot 1986 Ófélagsb
9 37:29 Connor Lawrence 1999 Ófélagsb
10 37:52 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
11 37:55 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Þríkó hlaup / Adidas
12 38:05 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 31.08.1976 FH 3sh
13 38:33 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 FH Hlaupahopur FH
14 38:47 Jóhann Ottó Wathne 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
15 38:55 Kristmundur Guðleifsson 05.02.1977 Ófélagsb
16 38:59 Dagur Benediktsson 17.06.1998 Ófélagsb
17 39:01 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR skokk
18 39:12 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Siggi P
19 39:15 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
20 39:24 Björn Ingvar Guðbergsson 27.02.1982 Ófélagsb
21 39:26 Kristinn Óskar Sigmundsson 01.09.1972 Ófélagsb Flandri
22 39:32 Sveinn Finnsson 22.08.1991 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
23 39:43 Sumarliði Óskarsson 08.03.1955 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 39:51 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
25 39:54 Jón Guðni Ómarsson 02.05.1976 Ófélagsb Rikki rocket
26 39:58 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
27 40:10 Kristján Þorbergsson 28.09.1963 ISL Toyota
28 40:15 Norman Scott 1960 Ófélagsb
29 40:25 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb Richa 116
30 40:37 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb
31 40:49 Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson 24.03.1969 FLANDRI Flandri
32 41:07 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugarskokk
33 41:15 Jón Ragnar Ragnarsson 08.09.1985 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
34 41:33 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
35 41:33 Kristinn Ingi Jónsson 18.06.1993 Grótta
36 41:34 Isaac Würmann 2000 Ófélagsb
37 41:35 Einar Ingimundarson 09.10.1974 UFA Hlaupahópur FH
38 41:43 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
39 41:44 Peter Dalmay 1991 Ófélagsb
40 41:54 Arnar Garðarsson 08.11.1971 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
41 41:56 Guðjón Ingi Guðjónsson 18.07.1976 Ófélagsb Víkingur
42 41:57 Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson 29.11.1976 Ófélagsb Þríkó
43 41:58 Jón Trausti Sigurðarson 04.01.1982 UMFL Ungmennafélag Laugdæla
44 42:00 Elvar Örn Arason 15.09.1972 Ófélagsb Valur SKokk
45 42:01 Garðar Heiðar Eyjólfsson 04.08.1984 Ófélagsb Ármann
46 42:06 Stefán Daníel Jónsson 05.04.1988 Ófélagsb
47 42:13 Davíð Þór Jónsson 13.12.1991 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
48 42:17 Sigurður Benediktsson 11.04.1969 Víkingur Víkingur
49 42:22 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH Hlaupahópur FH
50 42:25 Elmar Geir Sigfússon 18.03.1976 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
51 42:27 Guðlaugur Jóhannesson 11.06.1978 Ófélagsb Richa 116
52 42:29 Jón Örn Jónsson 13.09.1976 Ófélagsb JR
53 42:37 Magnús Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
54 43:09 Bogi Ragnarsson 28.06.1981 Laugask Laugaskokk
55 43:28 Björn Þór Hermannsson 16.02.1985 USVH
56 43:29 Brynjúlfur Halldórsson 23.01.1974 Ófélagsb TKS
57 43:39 Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson 14.11.1967 Hl.Lýðv. KR Skokk / Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
58 43:43 Ferenc Putnoki 09.08.1988 Ófélagsb
59 43:56 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
60 44:05 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb hlaupahopur Sigga P.
61 44:30 Davíð Skúlason 22.01.1964 USA Kr Skokk
62 44:33 Heiðar Kári Rannversson 28.10.1982 Ófélagsb
63 44:42 Óskar Þór Þráinsson 27.06.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
64 44:49 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 ÍBV KKDÍ
65 45:09 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Valur Valur skokk
66 45:11 Dennis van Eijk 22.06.1987 Ófélagsb
67 45:14 Daníel Gauti Georgsson 26.05.1997 ÍR Valur skokk
68 45:16 Eiríkur Álmar Grétarsson 14.08.1964 Ófélagsb
69 45:18 Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson 03.05.1967 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
70 45:25 Viktor Freyr Joensen 22.01.1997 Ófélagsb Kjötkompaní
71 45:29 Hilmar Þór Karlsson 16.08.1973 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
72 45:32 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
73 45:33 Einar Arnarsson 27.09.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
74 45:37 Jan David Tysk 07.02.1979 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
75 45:40 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
76 45:45 Hörður Ingi Björnsson 18.01.1984 Ófélagsb
77 45:46 Magnús Þór Þorbergsson 01.04.1971 Ófélagsb
78 46:03 Sigvaldi Egill Lárusson 08.09.1985 Ófélagsb
79 46:16 Brynjar Örn Jensson 17.04.1988 Ófélagsb
80 46:25 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Valur Valur skokk
81 46:39 Viggó Már Ingason 30.12.1983 Ófélagsb Þríkó
82 46:59 Philip Markut 1986 Ófélagsb
83 47:00 Sindri Sigurðsson 26.05.1990 FH
84 47:02 Norbert Scuecs 1980 Ófélagsb
85 47:04 Ingi Davíð Ragnarsson 29.12.1987 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
86 47:05 Ingvar Freyr Ingvarsson 10.08.1987 Ófélagsb
87 47:20 Ægir Magnússon 01.08.1957 ÍA IA
88 47:29 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
89 47:29 Friðrik Óttar Friðriksson 21.05.1969 Ófélagsb
90 47:33 Ingvar Kristinn Guðnason 06.06.1973 FH Hlaupahópur FH
91 47:38 Sigurgeir H Sigurgeirsson 16.09.1967 Ófélagsb Ungmennafélagið Stormur
92 47:42 Sigurbjörn Richter 08.02.1994 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
93 47:43 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Valur Skokk
94 47:48 Gunnar Þorgeirsson 11.09.1968 Ófélagsb
95 47:50 Kristinn Sigvaldason 01.01.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
96 47:51 Svanur Már Scheving Skarphéðinsson 16.06.1972 Ófélagsb 3N
97 47:58 Kristján Gunnarsson 06.02.1955 Ófélagsb
98 48:08 Davíð Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
99 48:37 Matthías Eyjólfsson 16.07.1973 Ófélagsb
100 48:38 Gísli Bergsveinn Ívarsson 14.08.1968 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
101 48:45 Hrafn Davíðsson 30.10.1984 Ófélagsb
102 48:47 Óli Valur Guðmundsson 15.06.1980 Ófélagsb
103 48:59 Dagur Emilsson 22.08.1981 Ófélagsb
104 49:00 Guðni Arnar Guðnason 24.01.1972 Ófélagsb
105 49:09 Baldur Steinn Helgason 24.03.1977 Ófélagsb
106 49:22 Bjarni Sigurðsson 16.10.1960 Valur Lauga Skokk
107 49:25 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
108 49:40 Sigurður Ágústsson 03.05.1990 Ófélagsb
109 49:45 Kristján Daðason 19.06.1980 Ófélagsb Grjót haltu kjafti
110 49:46 Bjarki Andrew Brynjarsson 29.01.1966 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
111 49:54 Svanþór Laxdal 06.08.1979 Ófélagsb Crossfit Sport
112 50:47 Gauti Stefánsson 08.07.1976 Ófélagsb
113 50:53 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
114 50:55 Garðar Jón Bjarnason 23.05.1962 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
115 51:13 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
116 51:23 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb Baresnes
117 51:37 Jón Bjarni Magnússon 06.05.1980 KR
118 51:59 Ágúst Hólm Haraldsson 19.01.1975 Ófélagsb
119 52:11 Þrándur Sigurjón Ólafsson 22.05.1978 Ófélagsb
120 52:32 Gunnar Jóhannes Scott 08.04.1976 Ófélagsb Flandri
121 52:40 Stefán Broddi Sigvaldason 13.08.1999 FH
122 52:52 Jón Magnússon 07.11.1960 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
123 52:57 Kjartan Ottósson 07.05.1989 Ófélagsb
124 53:11 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 15.12.1974 Ófélagsb
125 53:13 Þórir Gunnarsson 13.04.1978 Afture. Afturelding
126 53:27 Ingólfur Björnsson 02.02.1963 Fli&Haml. Flinkur og hamletarnir
127 53:28 Sigvaldi Stefánsson 23.07.1967 Ófélagsb
128 53:29 Eggert Claessen 16.04.1959 Laugask Laugaskokk
129 53:46 Emil Örvar Jónsson 03.12.1981 Ófélagsb
130 53:55 Hermann Jónasson 27.05.1957 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
131 53:59 Sæberg Sigurðsson 05.02.1971 Ófélagsb
132 54:01 Bjarki Hall 18.07.2002 Ófélagsb
133 54:02 Lárus Freyr Þórhallsson 14.11.1981 Ófélagsb
134 54:08 Vilhelm Grétar Ólafsson 09.12.1980 Ófélagsb
135 54:49 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
136 55:11 Baldvin A Baldvinsson Aalen 06.06.1974 Ófélagsb
137 55:16 Ásmundur Kristinn Símonarson 19.09.1964 Ófélagsb Gylltu kettirnir
138 55:37 Indriði Waage 15.02.1969 Ófélagsb
139 55:50 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Hlaupah.SPS
140 55:58 Sigurður Sveinn Antonsson 21.09.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
141 56:00 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
142 56:41 Guðmundur Ólafsson 1977 Ófélagsb
143 56:47 Svavar Kvaran 05.01.1961 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
144 57:17 Tómas Freyr Sigurðsson 19.06.1991 Ófélagsb Kjötkompaní
145 57:32 Sigurður Örn Hektorsson 12.11.1954 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
146 59:04 Ásgeir Þór Erlendsson 23.02.1981 Afture.
147 59:04 Börkur Brynjarsson 27.03.1972 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
148 1:00:53 Jón Örn Stefánsson 28.04.1965 Ófélagsb Kjötkompaní
149 1:01:49 Rúnar Jónsson 26.07.1949 Ófélagsb
150 1:01:57 Dick Smit 1953 Ófélagsb
151 1:06:22 Gunnar Már Þorleifsson 02.05.1989 Ófélagsb
152 1:06:57 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
153 1:07:11 Pétur Jónsson 1980 Ófélagsb
154 1:16:19 Ólafur Gylfason 30.06.1986 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 38:23 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 08.02.1999 ÍR ÍR
2 38:31 Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir 17.08.1989 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
3 38:50 Birna Varðardóttir 24.03.1994 FH FH
4 39:48 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 08.04.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 41:41 Svava Rán Guðmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
6 42:28 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
7 42:55 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR ÍR
8 44:18 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 44:20 Hulda Guðný Kjartansdóttir 19.11.1976 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
10 44:30 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 13.10.1973 Ófélagsb Flandri
11 44:47 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
12 44:52 Rakel Jensdóttir 06.03.1981 UMSK
13 44:54 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb
14 45:01 Ingibjörg Hrönn Pálmadóttir 14.07.1976 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
15 45:34 Aldís Arnardóttir 02.08.1987 Valur Laugaskokk
16 45:45 Ingveldur H Ingibergsdóttir 23.06.1966 UMSB Flandri
17 46:18 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 01.02.1992 Ófélagsb
18 46:23 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
19 46:28 María Mjöll Jónsdóttir 01.10.1978 Ófélagsb
20 46:30 Guðfinna Halla Þorvaldsdóttir 14.06.1970 Valur Valur skokk
21 46:38 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 27.04.1972 Ófélagsb Þríkó
22 46:59 Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir 25.05.1993 ÍR
23 47:07 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb
24 47:08 Jenný Ýr Jóhannsdóttir 07.10.1986 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
25 47:21 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 21.04.1974 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
26 47:22 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 TKS Ægir 3
27 47:40 Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir 11.07.1973 Laugask Laugaskokk
28 47:47 Heiðrún Björk Helgadóttir 25.07.1992 Breiðabl.
29 47:51 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir 11.10.1978 HSS ÍR skokk
30 47:56 Daria Luczków 13.12.1986 Ófélagsb
31 47:57 Guðrún Guðjónsdóttir 28.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
32 47:57 Helga Árnadóttir 03.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
33 48:00 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 17.08.1979 Laugask Laugaskokk
34 48:01 Álfrún Tryggvadóttir 14.01.1982 Ófélagsb Valur
35 48:07 Ingibjörg Ester Ármannsdóttir 27.06.1988 Ófélagsb
36 48:15 Þórhildur Hafsteinsdóttir 06.12.1991 Ófélagsb
37 48:17 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
38 48:46 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugar Skokk
39 48:47 Vilborg Ásgeirsdóttir 27.04.1977 Ófélagsb SPARTA
40 48:57 María Sigríður Guðjónsdóttir 29.12.1977 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
41 49:02 Erla Guðrún Ingimundardóttir 13.06.1987 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
42 49:15 Valerie Helene Maier 20.02.1969 Ófélagsb Richa 116
43 49:43 Inga Helga Sveinsdóttir 23.07.1985 Ófélagsb Hörkuform
44 50:02 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír skokk
45 50:10 Sigríður Þorgeirsdóttir 25.10.1973 ÍR Víkingur
46 50:13 Guðríður Ólafsdóttir 23.07.1970 Ófélagsb
47 50:15 Lynn K Bernot 1955 Ófélagsb
48 50:20 Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir 19.09.1978 Ófélagsb Skagfaskokk
49 50:27 Vera Sóley Illugadóttir 13.09.1989 Ófélagsb
50 50:36 Ellen Bjarnadóttir 01.08.1986 Ófélagsb
51 50:41 Rósa Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 04.06.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
52 50:54 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
53 50:55 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 08.12.1975 Ófélagsb
54 51:06 Helena Pálsdóttir 12.09.1990 Ófélagsb
55 51:18 Anna Helgadóttir 15.03.1968 Ófélagsb Þríkó
56 51:18 Guðmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
57 51:22 Kristbjörg Theodórs Jónsdóttir 19.08.1962 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
58 51:38 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
59 52:07 Friðbjörg Eyrún Sigvaldadóttir 29.12.1976 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
60 52:09 Berglind Björg Harðardóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
61 52:35 Sigríður Gylfadóttir 01.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
62 52:38 Guðbjörg Eva H Baldursdóttir 16.06.1982 Ófélagsb
63 52:41 Sigríður Björg Tómasdóttir 01.04.1971 Ófélagsb
64 52:47 Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1974 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
65 52:58 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir 29.09.1972 Ófélagsb
66 53:07 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
67 53:10 Guðrún Birna Hagalínsdóttir 03.07.1980 Ófélagsb JR
68 53:21 Ásdís Guðný Guðmundsdóttir 30.12.1969 Ófélagsb Náttúruhlaup
69 53:27 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir 11.06.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
70 53:35 Guðný Fanney Friðriksdóttir 02.07.1982 Ófélagsb
71 53:37 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Fjölnir
72 53:45 Erna Candy Tönsberg 23.02.1980 Ófélagsb
73 53:49 Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir 09.01.1991 Ófélagsb
74 53:54 Halldóra F Sigurgeirsdóttir 13.04.1980 Ófélagsb Hörkuform
75 53:58 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
76 54:08 Guðný Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.08.1986 Ófélagsb Richa 116
77 54:12 Gréta Björg Jakobsdóttir 05.04.1983 Ófélagsb CrossFit Sport
78 54:16 Embla Waage 30.04.2003 KR
79 54:26 Björg Ósk Bjarnadóttir 27.08.1980 Ófélagsb
80 54:33 Ragnheiður E Stefánsdóttir 06.06.1968 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
81 54:34 Valgerður Freyja Ágústsdóttir 15.10.1973 Ófélagsb
82 54:46 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
83 55:00 Sólveig Lilja Snæbjörnsdóttir 25.08.1979 Ófélagsb
84 55:02 Guðrún Johnson 15.09.1990 Ófélagsb
85 55:04 Hrefna Sif Jónsdóttir 07.11.1989 Ófélagsb
86 55:09 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 07.05.1970 KR KR-Skokk
87 55:14 Bylgja Árnadóttir 07.02.1984 Ófélagsb Richa 116
88 55:17 Elsa Mjöll Bergsteinsdóttir 23.06.1991 Breiðabl.
89 55:23 Védís Sigurðardóttir 07.04.1980 Ófélagsb
90 55:25 Dagmar Heiða Reynisdóttir 06.09.1978 Ófélagsb
91 55:29 Sigríður Björk Gylfadóttir 04.12.1967 Ófélagsb
92 55:32 Jónína Lilja Pálsdóttir 11.06.1980 Ófélagsb
93 55:36 Hildur Ýr Viðarsdóttir 04.01.1983 ÍR
94 55:38 Elín Ragna Sigurðardóttir 02.07.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
95 55:53 Hrönn Kristín Angantýsdóttir 14.09.1997 Ófélagsb
96 55:55 Margrét Magnúsdóttir 01.03.1984 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
97 55:59 Þóra Másdóttir 12.06.1961 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram
98 56:02 Unnur Björnsdóttir 10.07.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
99 56:08 Lína Dögg Ástgeirsdóttir 20.05.1980 Breiðholts
100 56:19 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir 29.07.1984 Fellaskóli Fjallaskokk
101 56:32 Dagný Hulda Broddadóttir 19.04.1968 Ófélagsb
102 56:39 Eydís Þuríður Halldórsdóttir 05.09.1993 Ófélagsb
103 56:45 Þóra Hlíf Jónsdóttir 14.03.1980 Ófélagsb Gylltu kettirnir
104 56:51 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármanns
105 57:07 Edda Njálsdóttir 28.05.1963 TKS Gylltu kettirnir
106 57:08 Alma Björk Guttormsdóttir 21.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR skokk
107 57:21 Guðmunda Magnúsdóttir 30.07.1961 Ófélagsb KR skokk
108 57:39 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 26.12.1977 Ófélagsb
109 57:48 Helena Rós Gilbert 04.01.1995 Ófélagsb
110 57:51 Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir 03.01.1981 ÍR Laugaskokk
111 58:11 Íris Hrönn Guðjónsdóttir 13.07.1973 Ófélagsb
112 58:12 Brynja Hafsteinsdóttir 26.11.1973 Ófélagsb 3N
113 58:13 Hrönn Harðardóttir 20.07.1963 Stjarnan
114 58:21 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Laugask Laugaskokk
115 58:38 Þorgerður Tómasdóttir 07.10.1978 USVH
116 58:43 Arna Sigurðardóttir 21.10.1994 Ófélagsb
117 58:57 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 21.10.1954 Ófélagsb
118 59:02 Auður H Ingólfsdóttir 22.08.1970 FLANDRI Flandri
119 59:13 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 27.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
120 59:37 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir 23.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
121 59:41 Sigrún Ingibjörg Gísladóttir 13.06.1988 Ófélagsb
122 59:41 Sæunn Gísladóttir 04.06.1993 Ófélagsb
123 59:46 Erla Ólafsdóttir 15.10.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
124 59:55 Þórhildur Líndal 10.03.1980 Ófélagsb
125 1:00:22 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir 20.06.2006 Ófélagsb Surtla
126 1:00:27 Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir 06.12.1974 Ófélagsb Surtla
127 1:00:30 Sigríður Erla Eysteinsdóttir 14.04.1967 Ófélagsb Siggi P / KR skokk
128 1:00:34 Rúna Guðrún Loftsdóttir 18.04.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
129 1:00:48 Karen Rut Gísladóttir 29.04.1973 Ófélagsb HK
130 1:00:59 Guðrún Þorleifsdóttir 04.01.1982 Ófélagsb
131 1:01:05 Helga Dagný Jónasdóttir 10.02.1987 Ófélagsb
132 1:01:19 Helga Melsteð 30.09.1958 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
133 1:01:24 Guðrún Karls Helgudóttir 27.04.1969 Ófélagsb
134 1:01:36 Sandra Hlín Guðmundsdóttir 07.01.1985 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
135 1:01:45 Margrét Cela 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb
136 1:01:49 Elín Sandra Skúladóttir 23.08.1977 Ófélagsb
137 1:02:40 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 21.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
138 1:02:52 Gabríela Gunnarsdóttir 05.08.1997 Ófélagsb
139 1:03:25 Katrín Brynja Björgvinsdóttir 03.03.1986 Ófélagsb
140 1:03:37 Halla Lárusdóttir 10.06.1969 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
141 1:03:43 Andra Jurgelane 08.06.1989 LVA
142 1:03:50 Arna Ýrr Sigurðardóttir 15.12.1967 Ófélagsb
143 1:03:57 Ásdís Eyrún Eydal 03.07.1975 Ófélagsb
144 1:04:04 Guðný Sigurðardóttir 03.03.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunar
145 1:04:05 Stefanía Skarphéðinsdóttir 23.07.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
146 1:04:31 Þórey Rósa Einarsdóttir 19.04.1983 Breiðholts Hlaupahópur Ármanns
147 1:04:57 Dóra Hjálmarsdóttir 11.10.1957 Ófélagsb
148 1:05:06 Þórdís Óladóttir 12.07.1983 Ófélagsb
149 1:05:16 Elva Björk Sverrisdóttir 18.03.1973 Ófélagsb
150 1:05:23 Arna Ólafsdóttir 20.07.1981 Ófélagsb
151 1:06:32 Hrafnhildur S Sigurðardóttir 18.12.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
152 1:06:44 Linda Björk Björnsdóttir 22.06.1969 Ófélagsb ÍR-Skokk
153 1:07:35 Ásta Valsdóttir 23.02.1965 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
154 1:08:25 Daníela Gunnarsdóttir 21.10.1984 Ófélagsb
155 1:10:24 Hallbjörg Karlsdóttir 12.10.1956 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
156 1:14:05 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir 17.01.1974 Ófélagsb Surtla
157 1:15:02 Andrea Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir 17.04.1981 Ófélagsb
158 1:15:05 Ragnheiður Eva Kristinsdóttir 05.12.1992 Ófélagsb
159 1:15:23 Ágústa Nelly Hafsteinsdóttir 03.09.1980 Ófélagsb
160 1:16:34 Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 19.01.1984 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Kvenna

1 38:21 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 08.02.1999 ÍR ÍR
2 38:30 Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir 17.08.1989 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
3 38:49 Birna Varðardóttir 24.03.1994 FH FH
4 39:47 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 08.04.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 41:38 Svava Rán Guðmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
6 42:24 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
7 42:53 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR ÍR
8 44:14 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 44:18 Hulda Guðný Kjartansdóttir 19.11.1976 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
10 44:27 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 13.10.1973 Ófélagsb Flandri
11 44:43 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
12 44:46 Rakel Jensdóttir 06.03.1981 UMSK
13 44:48 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb
14 44:57 Ingibjörg Hrönn Pálmadóttir 14.07.1976 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
15 45:30 Aldís Arnardóttir 02.08.1987 Valur Laugaskokk
16 45:41 Ingveldur H Ingibergsdóttir 23.06.1966 UMSB Flandri
17 46:12 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 01.02.1992 Ófélagsb
18 46:18 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
19 46:25 María Mjöll Jónsdóttir 01.10.1978 Ófélagsb
20 46:25 Guðfinna Halla Þorvaldsdóttir 14.06.1970 Valur Valur skokk
21 46:34 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 27.04.1972 Ófélagsb Þríkó
22 46:56 Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir 25.05.1993 ÍR
23 47:02 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb
24 47:04 Jenný Ýr Jóhannsdóttir 07.10.1986 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
25 47:15 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 21.04.1974 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
26 47:15 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 TKS Ægir 3
27 47:33 Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir 11.07.1973 Laugask Laugaskokk
28 47:39 Heiðrún Björk Helgadóttir 25.07.1992 Breiðabl.
29 47:42 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir 11.10.1978 HSS ÍR skokk
30 47:50 Guðrún Guðjónsdóttir 28.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
31 47:52 Helga Árnadóttir 03.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
32 47:53 Daria Luczków 13.12.1986 Ófélagsb
33 47:53 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 17.08.1979 Laugask Laugaskokk
34 47:55 Álfrún Tryggvadóttir 14.01.1982 Ófélagsb Valur
35 48:01 Ingibjörg Ester Ármannsdóttir 27.06.1988 Ófélagsb
36 48:11 Þórhildur Hafsteinsdóttir 06.12.1991 Ófélagsb
37 48:12 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
38 48:38 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugar Skokk
39 48:42 Vilborg Ásgeirsdóttir 27.04.1977 Ófélagsb SPARTA
40 48:51 María Sigríður Guðjónsdóttir 29.12.1977 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
41 48:56 Erla Guðrún Ingimundardóttir 13.06.1987 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
42 49:06 Valerie Helene Maier 20.02.1969 Ófélagsb Richa 116
43 49:37 Inga Helga Sveinsdóttir 23.07.1985 Ófélagsb Hörkuform
44 49:56 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír skokk
45 50:01 Sigríður Þorgeirsdóttir 25.10.1973 ÍR Víkingur
46 50:06 Guðríður Ólafsdóttir 23.07.1970 Ófélagsb
47 50:06 Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir 19.09.1978 Ófélagsb Skagfaskokk
48 50:08 Lynn K Bernot 1955 Ófélagsb
49 50:20 Vera Sóley Illugadóttir 13.09.1989 Ófélagsb
50 50:31 Ellen Bjarnadóttir 01.08.1986 Ófélagsb
51 50:32 Rósa Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir 04.06.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
52 50:43 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 08.12.1975 Ófélagsb
53 50:46 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
54 50:53 Helena Pálsdóttir 12.09.1990 Ófélagsb
55 51:07 Anna Helgadóttir 15.03.1968 Ófélagsb Þríkó
56 51:10 Guðmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
57 51:17 Kristbjörg Theodórs Jónsdóttir 19.08.1962 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
58 51:33 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
59 51:53 Friðbjörg Eyrún Sigvaldadóttir 29.12.1976 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
60 52:02 Berglind Björg Harðardóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
61 52:24 Guðbjörg Eva H Baldursdóttir 16.06.1982 Ófélagsb
62 52:30 Sigríður Gylfadóttir 01.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
63 52:32 Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1974 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
64 52:33 Sigríður Björg Tómasdóttir 01.04.1971 Ófélagsb
65 52:49 Hrefna Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir 29.09.1972 Ófélagsb
66 52:55 Guðrún Birna Hagalínsdóttir 03.07.1980 Ófélagsb JR
67 52:58 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
68 53:14 Ásdís Guðný Guðmundsdóttir 30.12.1969 Ófélagsb Náttúruhlaup
69 53:15 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir 11.06.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
70 53:27 Guðný Fanney Friðriksdóttir 02.07.1982 Ófélagsb
71 53:27 Erna Candy Tönsberg 23.02.1980 Ófélagsb
72 53:31 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Fjölnir
73 53:35 Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir 09.01.1991 Ófélagsb
74 53:40 Halldóra F Sigurgeirsdóttir 13.04.1980 Ófélagsb Hörkuform
75 53:50 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
76 53:58 Guðný Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.08.1986 Ófélagsb Richa 116
77 54:06 Embla Waage 30.04.2003 KR
78 54:07 Gréta Björg Jakobsdóttir 05.04.1983 Ófélagsb CrossFit Sport
79 54:22 Björg Ósk Bjarnadóttir 27.08.1980 Ófélagsb
80 54:25 Valgerður Freyja Ágústsdóttir 15.10.1973 Ófélagsb
81 54:26 Ragnheiður E Stefánsdóttir 06.06.1968 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
82 54:41 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
83 54:49 Guðrún Johnson 15.09.1990 Ófélagsb
84 54:52 Sólveig Lilja Snæbjörnsdóttir 25.08.1979 Ófélagsb
85 54:53 Hrefna Sif Jónsdóttir 07.11.1989 Ófélagsb
86 54:58 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 07.05.1970 KR KR-Skokk
87 55:03 Bylgja Árnadóttir 07.02.1984 Ófélagsb Richa 116
88 55:05 Elsa Mjöll Bergsteinsdóttir 23.06.1991 Breiðabl.
89 55:05 Védís Sigurðardóttir 07.04.1980 Ófélagsb
90 55:19 Dagmar Heiða Reynisdóttir 06.09.1978 Ófélagsb
91 55:21 Hildur Ýr Viðarsdóttir 04.01.1983 ÍR
92 55:22 Sigríður Björk Gylfadóttir 04.12.1967 Ófélagsb
93 55:26 Jónína Lilja Pálsdóttir 11.06.1980 Ófélagsb
94 55:28 Elín Ragna Sigurðardóttir 02.07.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
95 55:40 Margrét Magnúsdóttir 01.03.1984 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
96 55:42 Hrönn Kristín Angantýsdóttir 14.09.1997 Ófélagsb
97 55:52 Þóra Másdóttir 12.06.1961 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram
98 55:56 Unnur Björnsdóttir 10.07.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
99 55:57 Lína Dögg Ástgeirsdóttir 20.05.1980 Breiðholts
100 56:11 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir 29.07.1984 Fellaskóli Fjallaskokk
101 56:16 Dagný Hulda Broddadóttir 19.04.1968 Ófélagsb
102 56:29 Eydís Þuríður Halldórsdóttir 05.09.1993 Ófélagsb
103 56:29 Þóra Hlíf Jónsdóttir 14.03.1980 Ófélagsb Gylltu kettirnir
104 56:41 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármanns
105 56:51 Edda Njálsdóttir 28.05.1963 TKS Gylltu kettirnir
106 56:58 Alma Björk Guttormsdóttir 21.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR skokk
107 57:10 Guðmunda Magnúsdóttir 30.07.1961 Ófélagsb KR skokk
108 57:33 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 26.12.1977 Ófélagsb
109 57:35 Helena Rós Gilbert 04.01.1995 Ófélagsb
110 57:43 Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir 03.01.1981 ÍR Laugaskokk
111 58:01 Íris Hrönn Guðjónsdóttir 13.07.1973 Ófélagsb
112 58:04 Brynja Hafsteinsdóttir 26.11.1973 Ófélagsb 3N
113 58:04 Hrönn Harðardóttir 20.07.1963 Stjarnan
114 58:13 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Laugask Laugaskokk
115 58:29 Þorgerður Tómasdóttir 07.10.1978 USVH
116 58:31 Arna Sigurðardóttir 21.10.1994 Ófélagsb
117 58:46 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 21.10.1954 Ófélagsb
118 58:48 Auður H Ingólfsdóttir 22.08.1970 FLANDRI Flandri
119 59:05 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 27.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
120 59:24 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir 23.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
121 59:29 Sigrún Ingibjörg Gísladóttir 13.06.1988 Ófélagsb
122 59:29 Sæunn Gísladóttir 04.06.1993 Ófélagsb
123 59:32 Erla Ólafsdóttir 15.10.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
124 59:41 Þórhildur Líndal 10.03.1980 Ófélagsb
125 1:00:11 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir 20.06.2006 Ófélagsb Surtla
126 1:00:17 Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir 06.12.1974 Ófélagsb Surtla
127 1:00:19 Sigríður Erla Eysteinsdóttir 14.04.1967 Ófélagsb Siggi P / KR skokk
128 1:00:21 Rúna Guðrún Loftsdóttir 18.04.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
129 1:00:37 Karen Rut Gísladóttir 29.04.1973 Ófélagsb HK
130 1:00:43 Guðrún Þorleifsdóttir 04.01.1982 Ófélagsb
131 1:00:53 Helga Dagný Jónasdóttir 10.02.1987 Ófélagsb
132 1:01:12 Helga Melsteð 30.09.1958 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
133 1:01:12 Guðrún Karls Helgudóttir 27.04.1969 Ófélagsb
134 1:01:24 Sandra Hlín Guðmundsdóttir 07.01.1985 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
135 1:01:31 Margrét Cela 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb
136 1:01:38 Elín Sandra Skúladóttir 23.08.1977 Ófélagsb
137 1:02:30 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 21.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
138 1:02:41 Gabríela Gunnarsdóttir 05.08.1997 Ófélagsb
139 1:03:11 Katrín Brynja Björgvinsdóttir 03.03.1986 Ófélagsb
140 1:03:23 Halla Lárusdóttir 10.06.1969 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
141 1:03:30 Andra Jurgelane 08.06.1989 LVA
142 1:03:37 Ásdís Eyrún Eydal 03.07.1975 Ófélagsb
143 1:03:38 Arna Ýrr Sigurðardóttir 15.12.1967 Ófélagsb
144 1:03:54 Stefanía Skarphéðinsdóttir 23.07.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
145 1:03:58 Guðný Sigurðardóttir 03.03.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunar
146 1:04:21 Þórey Rósa Einarsdóttir 19.04.1983 Breiðholts Hlaupahópur Ármanns
147 1:04:44 Dóra Hjálmarsdóttir 11.10.1957 Ófélagsb
148 1:04:54 Þórdís Óladóttir 12.07.1983 Ófélagsb
149 1:05:01 Elva Björk Sverrisdóttir 18.03.1973 Ófélagsb
150 1:05:12 Arna Ólafsdóttir 20.07.1981 Ófélagsb
151 1:06:25 Hrafnhildur S Sigurðardóttir 18.12.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
152 1:06:30 Linda Björk Björnsdóttir 22.06.1969 Ófélagsb ÍR-Skokk
153 1:07:24 Ásta Valsdóttir 23.02.1965 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
154 1:08:06 Daníela Gunnarsdóttir 21.10.1984 Ófélagsb
155 1:10:11 Hallbjörg Karlsdóttir 12.10.1956 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
156 1:13:54 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir 17.01.1974 Ófélagsb Surtla
157 1:15:10 Ágústa Nelly Hafsteinsdóttir 03.09.1980 Ófélagsb
158 1:16:19 Hrund Gunnarsdóttir 19.01.1984 Ófélagsb