Vorhlaup VMA
Akureyri - 14.04.16

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

5 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Karla
5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

5 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 17:00 Bjartmar Örnuson 28.06.1988 UFA UFA
2 18:29 Helgi Pétur Davíðsson 19.01.2000 UFA UFA
3 19:16 Hermann Gunnarsson 28.02.1998 Ófélagsb VMA
4 19:30 Hlynur Aðalsteinsson 15.04.1999 HSÞ MA
5 20:14 Davíð Þór Jónsson 13.12.1991 Ófélagsb
6 21:32 Þór Wium Elíasson 17.11.1999 UMSE VMA
7 22:05 Aron Ingi Heiðmarsson 12.09.1998 Ófélagsb VMA
8 22:36 Björn Kristinn Jónsson 09.04.1998 UFA MA
9 22:48 Eiríkur Fannar Ágústsson 28.08.1999 Ófélagsb VMA
10 22:58 Óliver Einarsson 13.12.2004 UFA Hrafnagilsskóli
11 23:23 Egill Birgisson 31.05.1999 UFA VMA
12 23:28 Jörundur Jónasson 19.08.1998 UFA VMA
13 24:38 Kári Þorleifsson 09.01.1981 UFA UFA/Eyrarskokk
14 24:50 Haukur Pálmason 18.07.1968 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskokk
15 25:22 Wolfgang Frosti Sahr 05.06.1958 Ófélagsb MA
16 25:38 Ernir Elí Ellertsson 22.07.2004 ÍBA Lundarskóli
17 25:46 Nökkvi Hjörvarsson 27.03.2006 UMSE Þelamerkurskóli
18 26:43 Svanlaugur Jónasson 27.03.1974 Ófélagsb VMA
19 27:44 Hjörvar Kristjánsson 11.12.1977 Ófélagsb VMA
20 28:09 Jónas Sigurþór Sigfússon 16.12.1969 Ófélagsb VMA
21 28:33 Kristófer Ísak Hölluson 10.06.1995 Ófélagsb VMA
22 29:30 Alexander Reynir Tryggvason 24.11.1999 Ófélagsb VMA
23 30:18 Kieran Logi Baruchello 05.07.2005 Brekkusk. Brekkuskóla
24 30:47 Kristófer Birnir Guðmundsson 13.06.1998 UDN VMA
25 30:58 Ómar Kristinsson 16.01.1975 UFA VMA
26 31:32 Vignir Sigurðsson 03.07.1999 Ófélagsb VMA
27 34:31 Aron Snær Kristjánsson 11.02.1998 Ófélagsb VMA
28 34:38 Jökull Þorri Helgason 04.11.1999 UMSE VMA
29 34:39 Guðmundur Heiðar Hauksson 04.12.1999 Ófélagsb VMA
30 35:20 Úlfur Logason 20.12.1997 Ófélagsb VMA

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 38:37 Helgi Rúnar Pálsson 29.04.1979 Ófélagsb
2 39:28 Snæþór Aðalsteinsson 27.01.1996 HSÞ MA
3 40:39 Stefán Ármann Hjaltason 20.08.1997 UFA MA
4 41:16 Otto Fernando G Tulinius 21.10.1995 Ófélagsb VMA
5 42:54 Erwin Cornelis Johannes van d Werve 25.01.1974 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskok - VMA
6 43:13 Guðmundur Kári Þorgrímsson 12.01.1999 UDN VMA
7 44:00 Eyþór Hrafnar Ketilsson 15.02.1996 HSÞ MA
8 44:11 Atli Guðjónsson 28.12.1998 HSK MA
9 44:52 Halldór Brynjarsson 10.08.1959 Ófélagsb UFA-Eyrarskokk
10 45:53 Örvar Sigurgeirsson 05.04.1971 UFA Skokkdeild Bílaklúbbs Akureyrar
11 46:02 Fjölnir Unnarsson 23.08.1997 UFA MA
12 46:58 Elías Gunnar Þorbjörnsson 07.03.1980 UFA UFA Eyrarskokk
13 49:41 Haraldur Theodor Ödqvist 1999 Ófélagsb VMA
14 50:48 Jóhannes Árnason 14.09.1963 Ófélagsb VMA
15 51:06 Valur Örn Ellertsson 22.07.2004 ÍBA Lundarskóli
16 53:26 Sölvi Halldórsson 15.04.1999 UFA MA
17 53:29 Þórarinn Kristján Ragnarsson 04.06.1999 UMSE VMA
18 54:00 Sveinn Arnar Hafsteinsson 09.08.1997 Ófélagsb MA

5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 18:49 Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir 29.06.1979 UFA VMA
2 22:14 Elma Eysteinsdóttir 1982 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskokk
3 23:34 Kolbrún María Bragadóttir 07.12.1998 Ófélagsb MA
4 24:39 Alma Rún Ólafsdóttir 14.02.1982 UMSE
5 24:45 Katrín Vilhjálmsdóttir 22.07.1986 UFA
6 25:42 Jakobína Hjörvarsdóttir 18.07.2004 UMSE Þelamerkurskóli
7 25:47 Sara Arnardóttir Olsen 05.05.1997 Ófélagsb MA
8 26:03 Sif Heiðarsdóttir 03.10.1998 HSÞ MA
9 26:16 Kolbrá Svanlaugsdóttir 02.04.2004 UFA Giljaskóli
10 27:01 Sunna Guðrún Pétursdóttir 22.02.1998 Ófélagsb MA
11 27:39 Hrafnhildur Gunnarsdóttir 04.08.1998 UMSS MA
12 27:44 Sunna Hlín Jóhannesdóttir 26.08.1977 Ófélagsb VMA
13 27:45 Þóra Björk Stefánsdóttir 24.04.1998 UMSE MA
14 27:59 Mjöll Sigurdís Magnúsdóttir 12.02.1999 UMSE VMA
15 28:31 Aníta Björk Pálínudóttir 25.04.1997 UMSB MA
16 28:36 Eydís Sigurgeirsdóttir 03.06.1996 UMSE MA
17 28:38 Kara Eik Sigþórsdóttir 03.05.1997 Ófélagsb MA
18 29:40 Þórkatla Björg Ómarsdóttir 20.06.2001 UFA Lundaskóli
19 29:58 Freyja Steindórsdóttir 04.09.1998 Ófélagsb MA
20 30:18 Rachael Lorna Johnstone 22.12.1977 Ófélagsb
21 30:35 Maija Kaarina Kalliokoski 06.03.1983 Ófélagsb
22 30:38 Amalía Sigurrós Stefánsdóttir 18.12.1998 UMSS MA
23 31:01 Guðrún Berglind Bessadóttir 13.08.1979 Ófélagsb
24 31:13 Elena Soffía Ómarsdóttir 02.06.2007 UFA Glerárskóli
25 31:20 Bjarney Sigurðardóttir 22.03.1986 Ófélagsb
26 31:27 Katla Þöll Þórleifsdóttir 11.12.1998 Ófélagsb MA
27 31:29 Áslaug Erlingsdóttir 31.05.1999 UFA MA
28 31:29 María Hafþórsdóttir 01.12.1999 Ófélagsb MA
29 31:41 Arndís Eva Erlingsdóttir 14.10.2000 UFA Brekkuskóla
30 31:46 Dagbjört Sigríður Bjarnadóttir 22.05.1958 Ófélagsb
31 31:54 Andrea Ósk Margrétardóttir 21.10.1998 Ófélagsb VMA
32 32:52 Theódóra Anna Torfadóttir 11.10.1974 Ófélagsb VMA
33 33:18 Una Kara Vídalín Jónsdóttir 18.12.1999 UMSE VMA
34 33:25 Margrét Selma Steingrímsdóttir 10.05.1998 Ófélagsb VMA
35 33:32 Nina Danyel 1981 ERL VMA
36 33:48 Valgerður Dögg Jónsdóttir 09.12.1973 Ófélagsb VMA
37 34:04 Guðrún Vaka Þorvaldsdóttir 27.11.1996 HSÞ VMA
38 34:47 Sædís Eiríksdóttir 19.11.1999 UFA
39 34:48 Sylvía Sól Guðmundsdóttir 16.10.1999 UMSE MA
40 35:44 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdóttir 23.12.2005 UFA
41 35:56 Sigríður Jóna Ingólfsdóttir 19.04.1982 HSK
42 38:39 Þórdís Alda Ólafsdóttir 22.06.1997 HSÞ VMA
43 40:22 Birna Baldursdóttir 12.05.1980 Ófélagsb VMA
44 40:23 Hildur Þóra Magnúsdóttir 17.05.1988 Ófélagsb
45 40:49 Nína María Arnarsdóttir 02.05.1996 Ófélagsb VMA
46 40:50 Rakel Lind Sveinsdóttir 19.01.1998 Ófélagsb VMA
47 44:28 Hanna Margrét Hannesdóttir 26.06.1999 UFA VMA
48 45:28 Björk Guðmundsdóttir 26.04.1961 Ófélagsb VMA
49 45:41 Sigríður Huld Jónsdóttir 25.11.1969 Ófélagsb VMA
50 45:41 Sigríður J Sigurðardóttir 24.09.1955 Ófélagsb VMA
51 49:48 Sandra Sif Agnarsdóttir 17.07.1998 HSÞ MA
52 50:37 Erla Salome Ólafsdóttir 31.01.1997 UÍA MA
53 50:37 Silja Björk Blöndal 11.04.1998 UFA MA

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 38:45 Rannveig Oddsdóttir 15.12.1973 UFA UFA Eyrarskokk
2 46:10 Rakel Káradóttir 06.05.1979 UFA UFA-Eyrarskokk
3 47:34 Sigþóra Brynja Kristjánsdóttir 22.08.1990 HSÞ UFA Eyrarskokk
4 49:35 Sigurlaug Níelsdóttir 16.04.1979 UMSE Eyrarskokk UFA
5 49:54 Sara Dögg Pétursdóttir 18.01.1976 UFA UFA Eyrarskokk
6 50:32 Inga Margrét Skúladóttir 16.05.1968 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskokk
7 53:38 Sigrún Helga Snæbjörnsdóttir 27.12.1972 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskokk
8 56:03 Oddrún Inga Marteinsdóttir 15.05.1998 UMSE VMA
9 56:06 Arnfríður Þórlaug Bjarnadóttir 11.06.1997 Ófélagsb MA
10 57:10 Elísabet Ingibjörg Sævarsdóttir 20.01.1999 UFA MA
11 57:10 Emilía Rós Ómarsdóttir 21.08.1999 UMSE MA
12 57:13 Sigfríð Einarsdóttir 28.11.1976 Ófélagsb UFA - Eyrarskokk