Heilsuhlaup Krabbameinsfélagsins
Reykjavík - 04.06.15

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna
10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 34:03 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Team Macron
2 34:49 Valur Þór Kristjánsson 24.01.1980 Ófélagsb ír
3 34:53 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR Sportís Asics
4 36:25 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Bíddu Bliki
5 36:31 Sigmar Gunnarsson 22.11.1965 UMSB
6 37:25 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
7 38:09 Gauti Höskuldsson 26.08.1961 ÍR-skokk
8 38:22 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir Siggi P
9 38:55 Magnús Þór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
10 38:55 Páll Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
11 39:25 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 Hlaupah.SPS
12 39:28 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson 20.02.1971 FH
13 39:30 Sigurður Rúnar Sveinsson 02.12.1970 ÍR
14 39:41 Ólafur Örn Ólafsson 23.06.1970 Hlaupah.SPS SiggiP
15 39:53 Máni Atlason 30.10.1985 Ófélagsb BootCamp
16 39:54 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahopur Sigga P
17 39:57 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 39:59 Vilhjálmur Ragnar Kristjánsson 11.07.1988 HSÞ Hlaupahópur Sigga P.á
19 40:00 Stefán Þórir Birgisson 02.08.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
20 40:03 Jón Jónsson 09.09.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahéri
21 40:26 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
22 40:29 Ágúst Kristinsson 03.11.1973 ÍR-skokk
23 40:31 Torfi Agnarsson 14.10.1968 Ófélagsb
24 40:55 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
25 41:22 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Árbæjarsk Laugaskokk
26 41:22 Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 20.08.1986 Ófélagsb
27 41:46 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
28 41:57 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR skokk
29 41:57 Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson 27.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
30 42:01 Magnús Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
31 42:02 Hafþór Rafn Benediktsson 19.12.1977 Ófélagsb Þríkó
32 42:03 Hjalti Guðbjörn Karlsson 17.03.1962 SkokkGb Afrekshópur
33 42:05 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 ÍBV KKDÍ
34 42:08 Ingvi Gunnarsson 12.08.1971 Lang.vest
35 42:45 Einar Rafn Viðarsson 22.03.1982 Ófélagsb BootCamp
36 42:48 Guðmundur Löve 08.06.1967 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
37 42:49 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
38 42:55 Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson 29.11.1976 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
39 42:59 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb
40 42:59 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
41 43:00 Atli Sævarsson 29.11.1986 Ófélagsb
42 43:18 Bogi Hauksson 07.03.1983 Ófélagsb
43 43:19 Guðgeir Sigurjón Magnússon 21.09.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
44 43:24 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
45 43:55 Guðmundur Nikulásson 20.09.1961 HSK/Self HSK
46 43:59 Jóhann Gunnarsson 02.03.1971 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
47 44:04 Guðjón Norðfjörð 22.01.1970 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is
48 44:06 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb
49 44:09 Alexander Arnarson 14.12.1973 Ófélagsb biddu bliki
50 44:09 Arnar Jónsson 28.10.1965 Ófélagsb
51 44:17 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson 31.07.1960 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
52 44:26 Jóhannes Egilsson 07.04.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
53 44:28 Kristinn Ingi Jónsson 18.06.1993 Grótta
54 45:19 Hjalti Halldórsson 15.05.1980 Ófélagsb
55 45:19 Karl Hinrik Jósafatsson 07.11.1955 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
56 45:38 Bjarni Amby Lárusson 30.07.1970 Ófélagsb
57 46:10 Jens Harðarson 13.07.1984 Ófélagsb
58 46:29 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson 21.07.1978 Ófélagsb Team Mosbak
59 46:56 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Valur Valur skokk
60 47:48 Ingimar Óskar Másson 29.09.1975 Ófélagsb
61 47:58 Þröstur K Sveinbjörnsson 22.08.1959 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is
62 47:59 Vigfús Ingvarsson 18.08.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
63 48:11 Einar Arnarsson 27.09.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
64 48:36 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson 14.09.1964 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
65 48:52 Daníel Gauti Georgsson 26.05.1997 ÍR Valur skokk
66 48:56 Guðmundur Sverrisson 31.05.1979 Breiðabl. Bíddu Bliki/Kaldbakur Running
67 48:58 Helgi Benediktsson 26.11.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Helga Ben
68 49:00 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
69 49:01 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 05.04.1947 Árbæjarsk Vinir Helgu
70 49:07 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
71 49:08 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 15.03.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
72 49:21 Birgir Már Vigfússon 19.03.1982 USÚ Hlaupahópur Ármanns
73 49:28 Sigurður Gunnar Benediktsson 15.06.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR-skokk
74 49:38 Tryggvi Harðarson 09.07.1959 Árbæjarsk Vinir Helgu
75 49:51 Daði Þorkelsson 29.10.1978 Ófélagsb Ísl
76 49:57 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
77 49:59 Bjarki Sigurgeirsson 17.11.1975 Ófélagsb
78 49:59 Davíð Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
79 49:59 Hálfdán Freyr Örnólfsson 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb Biddu aðeins
80 50:03 Anton Svanur Guðmundsson 05.06.1986 Ófélagsb
81 50:05 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
82 50:07 Davíð Júlíusson 18.05.1978 Ófélagsb Stéttafélagið
83 50:16 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
84 50:44 Guðni Arnar Guðnason 24.01.1972 Ófélagsb
85 50:46 Sigurður Konráðsson 19.08.1953 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
86 51:07 Dagur Emilsson 22.08.1981 Ófélagsb
87 51:32 Haraldur H Guðbrandsson 29.09.1965 Ófélagsb KR skokk
88 51:59 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason 15.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
89 52:02 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P.og hlaup.is
90 52:13 Haraldur Gunnarsson 20.09.1960 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
91 52:17 Guðmundur Guðjónsson 17.07.1978 Ófélagsb
92 52:33 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 15.12.1974 Ófélagsb
93 52:37 Jóhann Unnsteinsson 12.02.1959 AGGF Grábræður
94 52:40 Chabane Ramdani 16.04.1961 Ófélagsb Stéttafélagið
95 52:41 Ólafur Einarsson 30.09.1990 Ófélagsb
96 52:44 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
97 52:52 Haraldur Gunnar Matthíasson 28.04.1986 Ófélagsb
98 53:22 Jens Bjarnason 11.10.1960 Sk.Flugl.
99 53:29 Ásgeir Björnsson 06.05.1988 Seljask. Segulstálið
100 53:55 Arnar Helgi Jónsson 30.07.1988 UMSB
101 54:03 Benedikt Sigurbjörnsson 11.07.1965 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is
102 54:06 Magnús Jens Hjaltested 28.09.1976 Ófélagsb
103 54:34 Jónas Tryggvi Stefánsson 03.12.1992 Ófélagsb
104 54:41 Eiríkur Rafn Rafnsson 05.08.1978 Ófélagsb
105 54:59 Karl Jóhann Jóhannsson 03.11.1979 Ófélagsb
106 55:04 Haukur Gunnarsson 11.02.1949 Fjölnir Laugaskokk
107 55:06 Guðni Dagur Kristjánsson 06.01.1976 Ófélagsb
108 55:23 Snorri Pétur Eggertsson 19.05.1973 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
109 55:43 Eiríkur Hreinn Helgason 10.09.1955 Ófélagsb Valur - skokk
110 55:58 Birgir Örn Gylfason 08.05.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
111 57:08 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
112 57:08 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb
113 57:10 Jens Ingi Andrésson 01.08.2003 Ófélagsb
114 57:59 Arinbjörn Hauksson 02.08.1984 Ófélagsb
115 58:17 Pétur Örn Valmundarson 10.12.1987 Ófélagsb
116 58:51 Sigurjón Fjeldsted Geirarðsson 29.04.1983 Ófélagsb
117 59:19 Stefán Guðjónsson 18.12.1980 Ármann
118 59:42 Gunnar Þorri Þorleifsson 10.07.1968 Ófélagsb
119 1:00:50 Rögnvaldur Bergþórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask
120 1:02:21 Svavar Kvaran 05.01.1961 Ófélagsb
121 1:05:13 Jón Hákon Halldórsson 10.07.1978 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Karla

1 34:03 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Team Macron
2 34:49 Valur Þór Kristjánsson 24.01.1980 Ófélagsb ír
3 34:51 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR Sportís Asics
4 36:24 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Bíddu Bliki
5 36:30 Sigmar Gunnarsson 22.11.1965 UMSB
6 37:24 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
7 38:08 Gauti Höskuldsson 26.08.1961 ÍR-skokk
8 38:21 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir Siggi P
9 38:53 Páll Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
10 38:54 Magnús Þór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
11 39:20 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 Hlaupah.SPS
12 39:26 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson 20.02.1971 FH
13 39:28 Sigurður Rúnar Sveinsson 02.12.1970 ÍR
14 39:40 Ólafur Örn Ólafsson 23.06.1970 Hlaupah.SPS SiggiP
15 39:50 Máni Atlason 30.10.1985 Ófélagsb BootCamp
16 39:54 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahopur Sigga P
17 39:54 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 39:56 Vilhjálmur Ragnar Kristjánsson 11.07.1988 HSÞ Hlaupahópur Sigga P.á
19 39:57 Stefán Þórir Birgisson 02.08.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
20 40:00 Jón Jónsson 09.09.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahéri
21 40:23 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
22 40:28 Ágúst Kristinsson 03.11.1973 ÍR-skokk
23 40:28 Torfi Agnarsson 14.10.1968 Ófélagsb
24 40:50 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
25 41:20 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Árbæjarsk Laugaskokk
26 41:20 Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 20.08.1986 Ófélagsb
27 41:43 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
28 41:52 Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson 27.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
29 41:55 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR skokk
30 41:58 Hafþór Rafn Benediktsson 19.12.1977 Ófélagsb Þríkó
31 41:59 Magnús Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
32 42:00 Hjalti Guðbjörn Karlsson 17.03.1962 SkokkGb Afrekshópur
33 42:02 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 ÍBV KKDÍ
34 42:04 Ingvi Gunnarsson 12.08.1971 Lang.vest
35 42:43 Einar Rafn Viðarsson 22.03.1982 Ófélagsb BootCamp
36 42:44 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
37 42:46 Guðmundur Löve 08.06.1967 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
38 42:51 Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson 29.11.1976 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
39 42:54 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
40 42:56 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb
41 42:59 Atli Sævarsson 29.11.1986 Ófélagsb
42 43:14 Bogi Hauksson 07.03.1983 Ófélagsb
43 43:16 Guðgeir Sigurjón Magnússon 21.09.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
44 43:17 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
45 43:50 Guðmundur Nikulásson 20.09.1961 HSK/Self HSK
46 43:54 Jóhann Gunnarsson 02.03.1971 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
47 43:57 Guðjón Norðfjörð 22.01.1970 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is
48 44:03 Alexander Arnarson 14.12.1973 Ófélagsb biddu bliki
49 44:04 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb
50 44:05 Arnar Jónsson 28.10.1965 Ófélagsb
51 44:17 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson 31.07.1960 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
52 44:19 Jóhannes Egilsson 07.04.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
53 44:25 Kristinn Ingi Jónsson 18.06.1993 Grótta
54 45:15 Hjalti Halldórsson 15.05.1980 Ófélagsb
55 45:17 Karl Hinrik Jósafatsson 07.11.1955 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
56 45:33 Bjarni Amby Lárusson 30.07.1970 Ófélagsb
57 46:07 Jens Harðarson 13.07.1984 Ófélagsb
58 46:23 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson 21.07.1978 Ófélagsb Team Mosbak
59 46:51 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Valur Valur skokk
60 47:36 Ingimar Óskar Másson 29.09.1975 Ófélagsb
61 47:48 Þröstur K Sveinbjörnsson 22.08.1959 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is
62 47:56 Vigfús Ingvarsson 18.08.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
63 48:03 Einar Arnarsson 27.09.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
64 48:26 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson 14.09.1964 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
65 48:41 Helgi Benediktsson 26.11.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Helga Ben
66 48:44 Daníel Gauti Georgsson 26.05.1997 ÍR Valur skokk
67 48:55 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 05.04.1947 Árbæjarsk Vinir Helgu
68 48:56 Guðmundur Sverrisson 31.05.1979 Breiðabl. Bíddu Bliki/Kaldbakur Running
69 48:57 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
70 48:58 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
71 48:58 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 15.03.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
72 49:03 Birgir Már Vigfússon 19.03.1982 USÚ Hlaupahópur Ármanns
73 49:22 Sigurður Gunnar Benediktsson 15.06.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR-skokk
74 49:32 Tryggvi Harðarson 09.07.1959 Árbæjarsk Vinir Helgu
75 49:43 Daði Þorkelsson 29.10.1978 Ófélagsb Ísl
76 49:44 Anton Svanur Guðmundsson 05.06.1986 Ófélagsb
77 49:49 Bjarki Sigurgeirsson 17.11.1975 Ófélagsb
78 49:50 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
79 49:51 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
80 49:52 Davíð Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
81 49:59 Hálfdán Freyr Örnólfsson 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb Biddu aðeins
82 49:59 Davíð Júlíusson 18.05.1978 Ófélagsb Stéttafélagið
83 50:14 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
84 50:33 Guðni Arnar Guðnason 24.01.1972 Ófélagsb
85 50:40 Sigurður Konráðsson 19.08.1953 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
86 51:04 Dagur Emilsson 22.08.1981 Ófélagsb
87 51:26 Haraldur H Guðbrandsson 29.09.1965 Ófélagsb KR skokk
88 51:48 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P.og hlaup.is
89 51:53 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason 15.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
90 52:07 Haraldur Gunnarsson 20.09.1960 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
91 52:14 Guðmundur Guðjónsson 17.07.1978 Ófélagsb
92 52:27 Jóhann Unnsteinsson 12.02.1959 AGGF Grábræður
93 52:28 Ólafur Einarsson 30.09.1990 Ófélagsb
94 52:30 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 15.12.1974 Ófélagsb
95 52:32 Chabane Ramdani 16.04.1961 Ófélagsb Stéttafélagið
96 52:37 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
97 52:40 Haraldur Gunnar Matthíasson 28.04.1986 Ófélagsb
98 53:14 Ásgeir Björnsson 06.05.1988 Seljask. Segulstálið
99 53:18 Jens Bjarnason 11.10.1960 Sk.Flugl.
100 53:47 Benedikt Sigurbjörnsson 11.07.1965 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is
101 53:48 Arnar Helgi Jónsson 30.07.1988 UMSB
102 53:59 Magnús Jens Hjaltested 28.09.1976 Ófélagsb
103 54:29 Jónas Tryggvi Stefánsson 03.12.1992 Ófélagsb
104 54:30 Eiríkur Rafn Rafnsson 05.08.1978 Ófélagsb
105 54:49 Karl Jóhann Jóhannsson 03.11.1979 Ófélagsb
106 54:53 Haukur Gunnarsson 11.02.1949 Fjölnir Laugaskokk
107 55:02 Guðni Dagur Kristjánsson 06.01.1976 Ófélagsb
108 55:07 Snorri Pétur Eggertsson 19.05.1973 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
109 55:30 Eiríkur Hreinn Helgason 10.09.1955 Ófélagsb Valur - skokk
110 55:47 Birgir Örn Gylfason 08.05.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
111 56:54 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
112 56:57 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb
113 57:02 Jens Ingi Andrésson 01.08.2003 Ófélagsb
114 57:59 Arinbjörn Hauksson 02.08.1984 Ófélagsb
115 58:08 Pétur Örn Valmundarson 10.12.1987 Ófélagsb
116 58:32 Sigurjón Fjeldsted Geirarðsson 29.04.1983 Ófélagsb
117 58:48 Stefán Guðjónsson 18.12.1980 Ármann
118 59:35 Gunnar Þorri Þorleifsson 10.07.1968 Ófélagsb
119 1:00:41 Rögnvaldur Bergþórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask
120 1:02:08 Svavar Kvaran 05.01.1961 Ófélagsb
121 1:05:05 Jón Hákon Halldórsson 10.07.1978 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 40:33 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir 23.09.1982 ÍR Sparta
2 41:20 Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir 17.08.1989 Ófélagsb
3 41:49 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ÍR ÍR Sportís Asics
4 41:49 Tinna Lárusdóttir 23.07.1988 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
5 42:19 Valgerður Dýrleif Heimisdóttir 01.01.1977 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
6 43:06 Ingveldur Hafdís Karlsdóttir 25.03.1976 ÍR-skokk Hlaupahópur Sigga P. / ÍR skokk
7 43:18 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
8 43:51 Lyuba Kharitonova 1983 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
9 44:41 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
10 44:55 Jónína Gunnarsdóttir 06.03.1975 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
11 45:24 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 ÍR-skokk ÍR - skokk
12 45:30 Erla Eyjólfsdóttir 30.11.1961 FH Hlaupahópur FH
13 45:31 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 13.10.1973 Ófélagsb Flandri
14 45:50 Gunnur Róbertsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ármann Hlaupah. Ármanns/Náttúruhl Arctic running & 66°N
15 45:57 Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir 25.05.1993 ÍR
16 46:13 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
17 46:18 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 46:44 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir 17.03.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
19 47:05 Sif Sumarliðadóttir 24.02.1975 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
20 47:06 Auður Ævarsdóttir 22.10.1971 Ófélagsb KR skokk
21 47:14 Ólöf Andrésdóttir 31.01.1987 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
22 47:42 Anna Margrét Konráðsdóttir 05.08.1992 Ófélagsb
23 47:52 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P.og hlaup.is
24 47:52 Laufey Sigurgeirsdóttir 31.10.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
25 47:56 Rakel Jensdóttir 06.03.1981 UMSK Hlaupahópur Sigga P
26 48:20 Helga Sigurðardóttir 26.07.1984 Ófélagsb
27 48:20 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
28 48:43 Ingveldur Sæmundsdóttir 08.04.1970 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
29 48:58 Guðrún Harðardóttir 05.03.1966 Hl.Lýðv. Valur skokk/Richa 116
30 48:58 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 27.04.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
31 48:59 Jóhanna Guðrún Ólafsdóttir 17.04.1968 SkokkGb Áfrekshópur
32 49:03 Jessica R. Bowe 29.11.1978 Ófélagsb NEON NINJAS
33 49:03 Þóranna Sigurbj Sverrisdóttir 08.07.1964 USAH Bíddu Bliki
34 49:15 Guðbjörg Rós Guðmundsdóttir 15.04.1966 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármannsá
35 49:28 Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir 06.06.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
36 49:43 Margrét Bessadóttir 24.02.1980 Ófélagsb
37 49:53 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 12.11.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
38 49:57 Tinna Rán Ægisdóttir 20.11.1980 HSK Skokkhópur Álftaness
39 50:05 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask
40 50:12 Hildur Þóra Sigfúsdóttir 09.02.1989 Ófélagsb
41 50:29 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír skokk
42 51:07 Hildur Edda Grétarsdóttir 18.04.1985 Ófélagsb
43 51:17 Sóley Ósk Geirsdóttir 01.02.1976 Ófélagsb
44 51:20 Birta Ögn Elvarsdóttir 31.03.1999 Ófélagsb
45 51:21 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 07.10.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
46 51:29 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is.
47 51:58 Elísabet Lúðvíksdóttir 31.10.1989 Öldusel
48 52:10 Halla Rakel Long 17.09.2002 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
49 52:25 Hjördís Gunnlaugsdóttir 05.12.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
50 52:31 Helena Ólafsdóttir 29.03.1994 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
51 52:36 Ásta Valgerður Guðmundsdóttir 07.12.1962 Ófélagsb
52 52:39 Þórdís Stella Þorsteins 02.06.1991 Laugarn. Laugaskokk
53 52:42 Anna Helgadóttir 15.03.1968 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
54 52:42 Elva Gísladóttir 20.12.1973 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
55 52:43 Kristrún Halla Helgadóttir 07.03.1969 KR
56 52:45 Berglind Björg Harðardóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb
57 52:46 Bryndís Eiríksdóttir 16.05.1984 Ófélagsb Spörfuglarnir
58 52:46 Hugrún Jórunn Halldórsdóttir 08.05.1984 HSK Spörfuglarnir
59 52:48 Guðrún Valdís Halldórsdóttir 03.02.1979 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
60 52:58 Gunnhildur Sveinsdóttir 27.04.1967 Ófélagsb
61 53:11 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 08.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
62 53:27 Helga Margrét Gunnarsdóttir 19.05.1983 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
63 53:41 Berglind Borgarsdóttir 22.05.1977 Ófélagsb
64 53:43 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
65 53:49 Ingunn Tryggvadóttir 07.02.1989 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
66 53:59 Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1974 Ófélagsb
67 54:00 Hilda Björk Indriðadóttir 18.08.1982 Ófélagsb
68 54:03 Sigríður Björk Gylfadóttir 04.12.1967 Ófélagsb
69 54:16 Inga Hrund Magnúsdóttir 13.12.1988 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
70 54:17 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir 25.03.1982 Fylkir WOW hreysti
71 54:23 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
72 54:28 Ásgerður Marteinsdóttir 22.09.1992 Ófélagsb
73 54:28 Þórdís Melsted 30.07.1992 Ófélagsb
74 54:29 Alma Björk Guttormsdóttir 21.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
75 54:31 María Sigurðardóttir Norðdahl 23.01.1978 Ófélagsb
76 54:32 Margrét Sverrisdóttir 09.02.1965 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
77 54:36 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
78 54:42 Soffía Jóhannesdóttir 22.09.1974 Ófélagsb
79 55:13 Guðrún Rut Sigmarsdóttir 17.01.1974 Ófélagsb
80 55:23 Hildigunnur Árnadóttir 12.02.1978 Ófélagsb Geitin
81 55:26 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir 17.08.1970 Ófélagsb
82 55:34 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 07.05.1970 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
83 55:39 Erla Traustadóttir 13.11.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
84 55:46 María Helga Jónsdóttir 09.10.1993 Afture.
85 55:52 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
86 55:54 Bergrún Sigr Benediktsdóttir 15.08.1982 USÚ
87 56:00 Ásdís Benediktsdóttir 22.08.1984 Ófélagsb Kátu Tvibbarnir
88 56:12 Helga Kristín Halldórsdóttir 14.08.1980 Ófélagsb
89 56:30 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir 21.11.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
90 56:36 Arnheiður Magnúsdóttir 16.06.1972 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
91 56:49 Elín Guðrún Pálsdóttir 02.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
92 56:52 Guðborg Björk Sigtryggsdóttir 22.08.1990 Ófélagsb
93 57:18 Anna Dís Sveinbjörnsdóttir 04.12.1960 Sk.Flugl. Hlaupahópur Ármanns
94 57:30 Hrönn Sigurðardóttir 28.09.1969 ÍR-skokk Ír skokk
95 57:35 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir 09.05.1971 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P
96 57:45 Ragnheiður Þórdís Ragnarsdóttir 15.08.1977 Ófélagsb
97 57:51 Elín Sigurðardóttir 28.07.1966 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
98 57:53 Sara Lovísa Halldórsdóttir 29.06.1984 Ófélagsb Bootcampá
99 57:57 Anna Björg Haukdal 28.07.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
100 57:59 Svava Gunnarsdóttir 29.09.1988 Seljask.
101 58:07 Ragnhildur Pétursdóttir 19.08.1978 Ófélagsb
102 58:08 Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir 22.08.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
103 58:22 Hulda Hjálmarsdóttir 02.02.1987 Ófélagsb
104 58:26 Elín Björg Ásbjörnsdóttir 11.03.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
105 58:35 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
106 58:41 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 21.10.1954 Ófélagsb
107 58:47 Hanna Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 05.04.1964 CAN
108 58:50 Auður Benediktsdóttir 22.08.1984 Ófélagsb
109 59:01 Arna Hansen 19.01.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
110 59:08 Eydís Þuríður Halldórsdóttir 05.09.1993 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
111 59:17 Margrét Jónsdóttir 06.08.1948 TKS TKS Trimmklúbbur Seltjarnarness
112 59:25 Anna Soffía Reynisdóttir 20.09.1968 Ófélagsb
113 1:00:01 Þóra Sigurðardóttir 14.01.1988 Ófélagsb
114 1:00:10 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
115 1:00:27 Áslaug Sóley Bjarnadóttir 07.10.1978 Ófélagsb
116 1:00:36 Helga Grímheiður Gunnarsdóttir 11.06.1967 ÍR Ír skokk
117 1:00:47 Erla Ólafsdóttir 15.10.1969 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
118 1:00:51 Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir 12.07.1971 ÍR ÍR skokká
119 1:00:57 Margrét Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 03.12.1967 Ófélagsb
120 1:01:03 Rúna Guðrún Loftsdóttir 18.04.1969 Ófélagsb
121 1:01:06 Sigríður Lína Viðarsdóttir 20.09.1988 Ófélagsb
122 1:01:10 Elísabet Rós Birgisdóttir 31.08.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
123 1:01:11 Solvej Dürke Bloch 1955 Denmark
124 1:01:22 Þóra Rós Guðbjartsdóttir 16.07.1986 ÍR
125 1:01:27 Sigurveig Björnsdóttir 08.02.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
126 1:01:35 Þórunn Erla Ómarsdóttir 13.06.1972 Haukar Haukar
127 1:01:53 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
128 1:02:06 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
129 1:02:06 Helga Stefánsdóttir 26.08.1967 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
130 1:03:12 Þuríður Geirsdóttir 07.11.1968 Ófélagsb
131 1:03:27 Elsa Hannesdóttir 05.11.1983 Ófélagsb
132 1:03:43 Sandra Gunnarsdóttir 29.12.1988 Ófélagsb
133 1:03:56 Guðbjörg Regína Gunnarsdóttir 08.01.1993 UMSB
134 1:03:57 Lára Árnadóttir 07.07.1955 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
135 1:03:58 Halldóra Vanda Sigurgeirsdóttir 28.06.1965 KRÓKSHL Laugaskokk
136 1:04:00 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 27.10.1969 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
137 1:04:12 Dagný Hrund Árnadóttir 03.10.1977 Ófélagsb
138 1:04:30 Hanna Björk Geirsdóttir 02.09.1989 Öldusel
139 1:04:36 Hlín Ólafsdóttir 29.08.1986 Ófélagsb
140 1:04:52 Stefanía Valgeirsdóttir 01.11.1956 Valur Valur - skokk
141 1:04:54 Snæfríður Jóhannesdóttir 20.07.1993 Afture.
142 1:05:00 Guðríður Hafsteinsdóttir 06.08.1989 Ófélagsb
143 1:05:55 Gróa Sigurðardóttir 05.11.1969 Ófélagsb
144 1:06:18 Clara Yushan Ng Sigurðardóttir 15.02.2002 Breiðabl. Blikar
145 1:07:11 Olga Ýr Georgsdóttir 01.01.1994 Ófélagsb
146 1:07:34 Ásta Valsdóttir 23.02.1965 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
147 1:07:34 Mayra Gonzalez 1976 ERL
148 1:08:30 Ásta Sóllilja Guðlaugsdóttir 08.09.1998 HSK
149 1:08:36 Ingibjörg Eir Sigurðardóttir 29.12.1992 UMSB
150 1:09:25 Eyrún Magnúsdóttir 22.06.1979 ÍR
151 1:09:26 Kristín Helgadóttir 13.12.1992 Ófélagsb
152 1:09:31 Kristrún Lárusdóttir Hunter 13.03.1992 Ófélagsb
153 1:13:32 Jónína Hólmfríður Pálsdóttir 20.09.1959 HSS Flandri
154 1:16:10 Lára Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 08.04.1974 Ófélagsb
155 1:16:10 Margrét Ása Þorsteinsdóttir 22.01.1973 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Kvenna

1 40:30 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir 23.09.1982 ÍR Sparta
2 41:19 Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir 17.08.1989 Ófélagsb
3 41:44 Tinna Lárusdóttir 23.07.1988 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
4 41:47 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ÍR ÍR Sportís Asics
5 42:16 Valgerður Dýrleif Heimisdóttir 01.01.1977 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
6 43:03 Ingveldur Hafdís Karlsdóttir 25.03.1976 ÍR-skokk Hlaupahópur Sigga P. / ÍR skokk
7 43:15 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
8 43:47 Lyuba Kharitonova 1983 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
9 44:35 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
10 44:52 Jónína Gunnarsdóttir 06.03.1975 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
11 45:19 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 ÍR-skokk ÍR - skokk
12 45:26 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 13.10.1973 Ófélagsb Flandri
13 45:27 Erla Eyjólfsdóttir 30.11.1961 FH Hlaupahópur FH
14 45:40 Gunnur Róbertsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ármann Hlaupah. Ármanns/Náttúruhl Arctic running & 66°N
15 45:53 Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir 25.05.1993 ÍR
16 46:08 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
17 46:13 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 46:41 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir 17.03.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
19 47:00 Sif Sumarliðadóttir 24.02.1975 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
20 47:01 Auður Ævarsdóttir 22.10.1971 Ófélagsb KR skokk
21 47:10 Ólöf Andrésdóttir 31.01.1987 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
22 47:39 Anna Margrét Konráðsdóttir 05.08.1992 Ófélagsb
23 47:44 Laufey Sigurgeirsdóttir 31.10.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
24 47:45 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P.og hlaup.is
25 47:50 Rakel Jensdóttir 06.03.1981 UMSK Hlaupahópur Sigga P
26 48:16 Helga Sigurðardóttir 26.07.1984 Ófélagsb
27 48:17 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
28 48:36 Ingveldur Sæmundsdóttir 08.04.1970 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
29 48:47 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 27.04.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
30 48:51 Þóranna Sigurbj Sverrisdóttir 08.07.1964 USAH Bíddu Bliki
31 48:53 Guðrún Harðardóttir 05.03.1966 Hl.Lýðv. Valur skokk/Richa 116
32 48:55 Jessica R. Bowe 29.11.1978 Ófélagsb NEON NINJAS
33 48:56 Jóhanna Guðrún Ólafsdóttir 17.04.1968 SkokkGb Áfrekshópur
34 49:08 Guðbjörg Rós Guðmundsdóttir 15.04.1966 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármannsá
35 49:16 Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir 06.06.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
36 49:39 Margrét Bessadóttir 24.02.1980 Ófélagsb
37 49:47 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 12.11.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
38 49:49 Tinna Rán Ægisdóttir 20.11.1980 HSK Skokkhópur Álftaness
39 49:51 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask
40 49:55 Hildur Þóra Sigfúsdóttir 09.02.1989 Ófélagsb
41 50:21 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír skokk
42 51:01 Hildur Edda Grétarsdóttir 18.04.1985 Ófélagsb
43 51:01 Birta Ögn Elvarsdóttir 31.03.1999 Ófélagsb
44 51:10 Sóley Ósk Geirsdóttir 01.02.1976 Ófélagsb
45 51:13 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 07.10.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
46 51:26 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P og hlaup.is.
47 51:53 Elísabet Lúðvíksdóttir 31.10.1989 Öldusel
48 51:55 Halla Rakel Long 17.09.2002 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
49 52:09 Helena Ólafsdóttir 29.03.1994 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
50 52:14 Hjördís Gunnlaugsdóttir 05.12.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
51 52:25 Þórdís Stella Þorsteins 02.06.1991 Laugarn. Laugaskokk
52 52:27 Anna Helgadóttir 15.03.1968 Ófélagsb Bíddu Bliki
53 52:32 Ásta Valgerður Guðmundsdóttir 07.12.1962 Ófélagsb
54 52:32 Elva Gísladóttir 20.12.1973 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
55 52:37 Kristrún Halla Helgadóttir 07.03.1969 KR
56 52:37 Berglind Björg Harðardóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb
57 52:38 Bryndís Eiríksdóttir 16.05.1984 Ófélagsb Spörfuglarnir
58 52:38 Hugrún Jórunn Halldórsdóttir 08.05.1984 HSK Spörfuglarnir
59 52:42 Guðrún Valdís Halldórsdóttir 03.02.1979 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
60 52:46 Gunnhildur Sveinsdóttir 27.04.1967 Ófélagsb
61 53:07 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 08.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
62 53:19 Helga Margrét Gunnarsdóttir 19.05.1983 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
63 53:37 Berglind Borgarsdóttir 22.05.1977 Ófélagsb
64 53:38 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
65 53:44 Ingunn Tryggvadóttir 07.02.1989 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
66 53:49 Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1974 Ófélagsb
67 53:55 Hilda Björk Indriðadóttir 18.08.1982 Ófélagsb
68 53:57 Sigríður Björk Gylfadóttir 04.12.1967 Ófélagsb
69 54:00 Inga Hrund Magnúsdóttir 13.12.1988 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
70 54:02 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir 25.03.1982 Fylkir WOW hreysti
71 54:14 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
72 54:19 Ásgerður Marteinsdóttir 22.09.1992 Ófélagsb
73 54:19 Þórdís Melsted 30.07.1992 Ófélagsb
74 54:23 Margrét Sverrisdóttir 09.02.1965 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
75 54:24 Alma Björk Guttormsdóttir 21.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
76 54:27 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
77 54:28 Soffía Jóhannesdóttir 22.09.1974 Ófélagsb
78 54:31 María Sigurðardóttir Norðdahl 23.01.1978 Ófélagsb
79 54:56 Hildigunnur Árnadóttir 12.02.1978 Ófélagsb Geitin
80 55:06 Guðrún Rut Sigmarsdóttir 17.01.1974 Ófélagsb
81 55:07 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir 17.08.1970 Ófélagsb
82 55:28 Erla Traustadóttir 13.11.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
83 55:29 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 07.05.1970 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
84 55:38 María Helga Jónsdóttir 09.10.1993 Afture.
85 55:40 Ásdís Benediktsdóttir 22.08.1984 Ófélagsb Kátu Tvibbarnir
86 55:42 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
87 55:45 Bergrún Sigr Benediktsdóttir 15.08.1982 USÚ
88 56:05 Helga Kristín Halldórsdóttir 14.08.1980 Ófélagsb
89 56:19 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir 21.11.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
90 56:20 Arnheiður Magnúsdóttir 16.06.1972 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
91 56:27 Elín Guðrún Pálsdóttir 02.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
92 56:47 Guðborg Björk Sigtryggsdóttir 22.08.1990 Ófélagsb
93 56:56 Anna Dís Sveinbjörnsdóttir 04.12.1960 Sk.Flugl. Hlaupahópur Ármanns
94 57:08 Hrönn Sigurðardóttir 28.09.1969 ÍR-skokk Ír skokk
95 57:27 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir 09.05.1971 Ófélagsb Laugavegshópur Sigga P
96 57:29 Elín Sigurðardóttir 28.07.1966 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
97 57:30 Sara Lovísa Halldórsdóttir 29.06.1984 Ófélagsb Bootcampá
98 57:36 Ragnheiður Þórdís Ragnarsdóttir 15.08.1977 Ófélagsb
99 57:38 Anna Björg Haukdal 28.07.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
100 57:47 Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir 22.08.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
101 57:48 Svava Gunnarsdóttir 29.09.1988 Seljask.
102 57:56 Hulda Hjálmarsdóttir 02.02.1987 Ófélagsb
103 57:59 Ragnhildur Pétursdóttir 19.08.1978 Ófélagsb
104 58:16 Elín Björg Ásbjörnsdóttir 11.03.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
105 58:27 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
106 58:28 Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 21.10.1954 Ófélagsb
107 58:29 Auður Benediktsdóttir 22.08.1984 Ófélagsb
108 58:34 Hanna Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 05.04.1964 CAN
109 58:52 Arna Hansen 19.01.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
110 58:54 Margrét Jónsdóttir 06.08.1948 TKS TKS Trimmklúbbur Seltjarnarness
111 58:59 Eydís Þuríður Halldórsdóttir 05.09.1993 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
112 59:14 Anna Soffía Reynisdóttir 20.09.1968 Ófélagsb
113 59:54 Þóra Sigurðardóttir 14.01.1988 Ófélagsb
114 59:59 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
115 1:00:14 Helga Grímheiður Gunnarsdóttir 11.06.1967 ÍR Ír skokk
116 1:00:21 Áslaug Sóley Bjarnadóttir 07.10.1978 Ófélagsb
117 1:00:29 Erla Ólafsdóttir 15.10.1969 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
118 1:00:30 Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir 12.07.1971 ÍR ÍR skokká
119 1:00:45 Rúna Guðrún Loftsdóttir 18.04.1969 Ófélagsb
120 1:00:51 Margrét Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir 03.12.1967 Ófélagsb
121 1:00:51 Sigríður Lína Viðarsdóttir 20.09.1988 Ófélagsb
122 1:00:57 Þóra Rós Guðbjartsdóttir 16.07.1986 ÍR
123 1:00:59 Elísabet Rós Birgisdóttir 31.08.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
124 1:01:06 Solvej Dürke Bloch 1955 Denmark
125 1:01:10 Sigurveig Björnsdóttir 08.02.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
126 1:01:25 Þórunn Erla Ómarsdóttir 13.06.1972 Haukar Haukar
127 1:01:43 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
128 1:01:44 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
129 1:02:00 Helga Stefánsdóttir 26.08.1967 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
130 1:03:00 Þuríður Geirsdóttir 07.11.1968 Ófélagsb
131 1:03:06 Elsa Hannesdóttir 05.11.1983 Ófélagsb
132 1:03:27 Sandra Gunnarsdóttir 29.12.1988 Ófélagsb
133 1:03:41 Guðbjörg Regína Gunnarsdóttir 08.01.1993 UMSB
134 1:03:47 Lára Árnadóttir 07.07.1955 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
135 1:03:48 Halldóra Vanda Sigurgeirsdóttir 28.06.1965 KRÓKSHL Laugaskokk
136 1:03:50 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 27.10.1969 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
137 1:03:53 Dagný Hrund Árnadóttir 03.10.1977 Ófélagsb
138 1:04:25 Hanna Björk Geirsdóttir 02.09.1989 Öldusel
139 1:04:28 Hlín Ólafsdóttir 29.08.1986 Ófélagsb
140 1:04:36 Stefanía Valgeirsdóttir 01.11.1956 Valur Valur - skokk
141 1:04:45 Snæfríður Jóhannesdóttir 20.07.1993 Afture.
142 1:04:47 Guðríður Hafsteinsdóttir 06.08.1989 Ófélagsb
143 1:05:47 Gróa Sigurðardóttir 05.11.1969 Ófélagsb
144 1:06:09 Clara Yushan Ng Sigurðardóttir 15.02.2002 Breiðabl. Blikar
145 1:07:03 Olga Ýr Georgsdóttir 01.01.1994 Ófélagsb
146 1:07:15 Mayra Gonzalez 1976 ERL
147 1:07:28 Ásta Valsdóttir 23.02.1965 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
148 1:08:18 Ásta Sóllilja Guðlaugsdóttir 08.09.1998 HSK
149 1:08:21 Ingibjörg Eir Sigurðardóttir 29.12.1992 UMSB
150 1:08:56 Eyrún Magnúsdóttir 22.06.1979 ÍR
151 1:09:15 Kristín Helgadóttir 13.12.1992 Ófélagsb
152 1:09:20 Kristrún Lárusdóttir Hunter 13.03.1992 Ófélagsb
153 1:13:10 Jónína Hólmfríður Pálsdóttir 20.09.1959 HSS Flandri
154 1:16:05 Lára Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 08.04.1974 Ófélagsb
155 1:16:05 Margrét Ása Þorsteinsdóttir 22.01.1973 Ófélagsb