Hlaupasería Actavis og FH - Mars
Hafnarfjörður - 27.03.14

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

5 km götuhlaup - Karla
5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

5 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 16:52 Friðleifur Kristinn Friðleifsson 25.05.2001 FH Hlaupahópur FH
2 17:11 Hugi Harðarson 30.12.1987 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 17:40 Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28.06.1990 FH BootCamp
4 17:40 Arnar Ragnarsson 03.09.1988 Ófélagsb BootCamp
5 18:09 Bergsveinn Kristinsson 23.05.1983 Ófélagsb Skokkahópur Hauka
6 18:14 Steindór Eiríksson 28.08.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR
7 18:22 Hörður Karlsson 11.11.1987 FH 3SH
8 18:29 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
9 18:32 Magnús Þór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
10 18:40 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
11 18:46 Albert K Dagbjartarson Imsland 07.07.1965 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur SPS
12 18:51 Snorri Gunnarsson 11.04.1968 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
13 18:52 Daníel Einar Hauksson 28.05.1998 FH FH
14 18:54 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 Hlaupah.SPS Stjarnan
15 19:03 Jóhann Hannesson 29.11.1976 ÍR ÍR
16 19:19 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
17 19:29 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
18 19:37 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valurskokk
19 19:42 Kristinn Óskar Sigmundsson 01.09.1972 Ófélagsb Flandri
20 19:50 Stefán Kristinsson 10.01.1992 Ófélagsb BootCamp
21 19:51 Alexander Kristinsson 15.07.1996 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
22 19:55 Halldór Þorkelsson 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
23 19:56 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson 31.07.1960 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
24 20:11 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson 20.02.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
25 20:13 Baldur Gunnlaugsson 05.05.1969 Ófélagsb Sparta
26 20:28 Hjalti Guðbjörn Karlsson 17.03.1962 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
27 20:32 Stefán Gíslason 18.03.1957 FLANDRI Flandri
28 20:44 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
29 20:51 Hinrik Snær Steinsson 12.02.2000 FH Ofurhetjur ehf
30 20:55 Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson 29.11.1976 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
31 20:57 Ólafur Austmann Þorbjörnsson 31.07.1981 FH á
32 20:58 Torfi Helgi Leifsson 25.09.1959 Ármann Hlaup.is
33 20:59 Valur Snær Gottskálksson 19.12.1995 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármanns
34 21:02 Arnar Jónsson 28.10.1965 Ófélagsb Huginn
35 21:03 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahóp FH
36 21:20 Hákon Arnar Jónsson 16.10.1991 Ófélagsb Yesser Arafat
37 21:21 Birgir Sigurðsson 29.09.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
38 21:27 Guðgeir Sigurjón Magnússon 21.09.1964 Ófélagsb Álftanes
39 21:28 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
40 21:29 Ægir Benediktsson 13.01.1995 Öldusel Hlaupahópur Ármanns
41 21:38 Guðni Gíslason 16.10.1957 FH Hlaupahópur FH
42 21:41 Benedikt Bjarki Ægisson 22.10.1970 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármanns
43 21:43 Einar Karl Þórhallsson 19.04.1980 Ófélagsb á
44 21:47 Þorsteinn Magnússon 14.03.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
45 21:48 Sverrir Magnússon 10.12.1968 Ófélagsb Actavis hlaupahópur/3N
46 21:49 Smári Björn Guðmundsson 12.04.1972 FH Hlaupahópur FH
47 21:50 Víðir Þór Magnússon 02.12.1964 Ófélagsb á
48 21:51 Haukur Þórðarson 04.09.1968 Ófélagsb Flandri
49 21:57 Þórarinn Kristján Ólafsson 20.03.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
50 21:57 Kristján Ólafur Guðnason 14.04.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
51 21:58 Guðmundur Halldórsson 08.05.1979 Ófélagsb á
52 21:58 Gunnar Stefán Ingason 06.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
53 21:59 Magnús Þór Jónsson 12.03.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
54 22:00 Pétur Már Ómarsson 29.05.1976 Ófélagsb Ægir 3
55 22:17 Friðleifur Kristinn Friðleifsson 25.05.2001 FH FH
56 22:17 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson 16.09.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
57 22:18 Helgi Harðarson 15.12.1961 FH Hlaupahópur FH
58 22:23 Sigurður Halldór Sævarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb ÍR
59 22:27 Reynir Sigurbjörn Hreinsson 24.10.1967 Ófélagsb litlu risarnir
60 22:52 Valur Bjarni Valsson 01.01.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
61 22:53 Benedikt Ólafsson 10.11.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
62 22:59 Björn Ó Oddsson 27.03.1968 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
63 23:00 Árni Gústafsson 22.12.1954 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
64 23:02 Sigþór Sigmarsson 15.07.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
65 23:04 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
66 23:07 Jón Gunnar Jónsson 13.06.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
67 23:25 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
68 23:27 Stefán Bogi Sveinsson 09.10.1980 UÍA á
69 23:39 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
70 23:47 Davíð Tómas Tómasson 21.10.1988 Ófélagsb á
71 23:50 Bjarne Ómar Nielsen 08.02.1985 HSH Ægir3
72 23:54 Jón Sigþór Jónsson 16.02.1973 Ófélagsb 3SH
73 24:09 Guðmundur Lúther Hallgrímsson 04.07.1987 UMSB á
74 24:13 Wilhelm G Norðfjörð 06.09.1960 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
75 24:23 Finnur Sveinsson 11.09.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
76 24:28 Skúli Jónas Skúlason 24.02.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur HAG
77 24:38 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
78 24:39 Arnbergur Ásbjörnsson 14.07.1963 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
79 24:44 Egill Guðmundsson 20.02.1953 Vinir Leifa Vinir Leifa
80 24:52 Haraldur Gunnlaugsson 1974 Ófélagsb Marel
81 24:53 Kristinn Briem 07.01.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
82 25:21 Grétar Þórisson 06.04.1964 Ófélagsb Víkingur
83 25:24 Ásmundur Jónsson 03.12.1967 HSK á
84 25:25 Heimir Aðalsteinsson 19.08.1954 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
85 25:37 Ragnar Jón Dennisson 09.10.1982 Ófélagsb BootCamp
86 25:49 Jón Jóhannesson 30.05.1961 FH Hlaupahópur FH
87 25:54 Sigurður Sveinn Antonsson 21.09.1967 Haukar Haukar
88 25:54 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason 15.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
89 26:18 Sigurður Óli Björgólfsson 29.01.1959 FH Hlaupahópur FH
90 27:15 Karl Magnús Karlsson 14.05.1966 Haukar Haukar
91 27:18 Jónatan Líndal Eggertsson 26.06.1973 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
92 27:35 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH Hlaupahópur FH
93 27:54 Árni Sæmundur Eggertsson 19.03.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
94 28:02 Kristján Daði Ingþórsson 17.05.1995 Ófélagsb á
95 28:39 Bjarni Gunnar Eiðsson 27.04.2002 Ófélagsb Haukar
96 29:19 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Haukar
97 29:21 Jón Sveinlaugsson 04.11.1966 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
98 29:51 Eysteinn Örn Sigurðsson 1985 Ófélagsb á
99 30:33 Þorsteinn Ingimundarson 24.03.1946 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH

5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 19:34 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 08.04.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 20:12 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ÍR ÍR
3 21:49 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
4 22:21 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
5 22:25 Gunnur Róbertsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ármann Hlaupahópur Ármanns
6 22:30 Daldís Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 17.08.1979 Laugask Laugaskokk
7 22:36 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH
8 22:40 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
9 23:01 Unnur Þorláksdóttir 22.03.1962 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
10 23:11 Helga Halldórsdóttir 22.04.1963 FH Hlaupahópur FH
11 23:14 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir 17.03.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
12 23:52 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 21.04.1974 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
13 23:58 Rakel Birna Þorsteinsdóttir 01.06.1992 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
14 24:31 Jóhanna Guðrún Ólafsdóttir 17.04.1968 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
15 24:38 Rósa Sævarsdóttir 03.10.1977 Ófélagsb á
16 25:13 Snædís Gígja Snorradóttir 17.01.1992 Öldusel á
17 25:17 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 FH Hlaupahóp FH
18 25:26 Ingibjörg Anna Hjartardóttir 29.04.1998 Ófélagsb Tennis og badmintonfélag Hfj.
19 25:29 Auður Tinna Aðalbjarnardóttir 03.07.1992 Ófélagsb á
20 25:29 Sandra Hrund Ragnarsdóttir 15.01.1972 Ófélagsb á
21 25:31 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir 24.05.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
22 25:55 Guðrún Sigríður Reynisdóttir 19.02.1962 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
23 25:58 Perla Magnúsdóttir 10.08.1988 FH BootCamp
24 26:03 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb á
25 26:07 Margrét Björg Karlsdóttir 19.09.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
26 26:10 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
27 26:14 Erna Rós Kristinsdóttir 12.07.1971 Ófélagsb Össur
28 26:23 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 30.08.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
29 26:39 Margrét Guðný Vigfúsdóttir 21.06.1987 UMSS á
30 26:41 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
31 26:55 Inga Birna Eiríksdóttir 14.02.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
32 26:57 Elín Bergsdóttir 07.03.1955 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
33 26:58 Birna Björk Árnadóttir 17.03.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
34 27:01 Brynja Björg Bragadóttir 15.06.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
35 27:05 Lára Halla Sigurðardóttir 13.06.1988 Ófélagsb BootCamp
36 27:06 Svava Björk Bragadóttir 20.10.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
37 27:11 Kristín Hulda Guðmundsdóttir 25.08.1978 Ófélagsb BootCamp
38 27:17 Arndís Björnsdóttir 27.09.1969 Ármann Ægir3
39 27:20 Sandra Jónasdóttir 23.10.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
40 27:34 Ingveldur Erlingsdóttir 27.11.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
41 27:34 Elín Ragna Sigurðardóttir 02.07.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
42 27:41 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir 17.08.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
43 27:42 Nanna Pálsdóttir 16.12.1968 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
44 27:50 Ásdís Árnadóttir 05.12.1971 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
45 28:02 Fanney Valsdóttir 13.04.1996 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
46 28:04 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 24.09.1976 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
47 28:06 Anna Eðvaldsdóttir 15.12.1958 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
48 28:13 Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 05.11.1971 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
49 28:14 Eygló Ingólfsdóttir 03.12.1966 Haukar Haukar
50 28:25 Rannveig A Guðmundsdóttir 03.04.1966 Víkingur Bíddu aðeins
51 28:33 Eyrún Sara Helgadóttir 03.07.1980 Ófélagsb á
52 28:40 Hildur Aðalsteinsdóttir 15.11.1983 Ófélagsb á
53 28:43 Inga Lára Gylfadóttir 19.09.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
54 28:54 Lilja Vattnes Bryngeirsdóttir 14.10.1971 Afture.
55 29:00 Birgitta Stefánsdóttir 28.07.1987 FLANDRI Flandri
56 29:05 Kristina Ulla Maria Andersson 03.02.1961 Ófélagsb á
57 29:26 Veronika G Sigurvinsdóttir 31.12.1968 Ófélagsb Flandri
58 29:27 Auður Erna Gunnarsdóttir 1974 Ófélagsb Álftanes
59 29:54 Anna Elísa Gunnarsdóttir 01.07.1989 UMSB BootCamp
60 29:54 Sigríður Júlía Brynleifsdóttir 18.02.1974 Ófélagsb Flandri
61 29:59 Guðmunda Dagmar Sigurðardóttir 23.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
62 30:02 Þóra Hrönn Njálsdóttir 14.04.1951 Ófélagsb Haukar
63 30:03 Elísabet Líf A. Ólafsdóttir 11.04.2005 Ófélagsb á
64 30:05 Bára Ásgeirsdóttir 16.02.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
65 30:15 Rúna Guðrún Loftsdóttir 18.04.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
66 30:25 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
67 30:29 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb á
68 30:55 Auður H Ingólfsdóttir 22.08.1970 Ófélagsb Flandri
69 31:14 Anna Katrín Sveinsdóttir 24.08.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
70 32:18 Björk Kristjánsdóttir 30.12.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
71 32:22 Björk Baldursdóttir 16.06.1955 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
72 32:35 Sigurbjörg Jóhannesdóttir 14.06.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
73 34:22 Lilja Guðmundsdóttir 31.03.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
74 34:22 Ólafía Jóna Ólafsdóttir 04.12.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
75 35:23 Signý Rut Friðjónsdóttir 30.03.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
76 36:34 Hildur Sigurðardóttir 14.06.1966 Ófélagsb á
77 36:40 Jóhanna Arnardóttir 01.05.1981 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns