Fossvogshlaupið
Reykjavík - 30.08.12

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

5 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Karla
5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

5 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 15:57 Björn Margeirsson 02.05.1979 UMSS UMSS/Brooks/Laugaskokk
2 16:17 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 ÍR ÍR
3 17:10 Leifur Þorbjarnarson 19.09.1996 Grandask. KR
4 18:01 Guðmundur Arnar Sigurðsson 25.04.1990 ÍR Víkingur
5 18:28 Sindri Pétursson 05.01.1996 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
6 18:33 Oddgeir Arnarson 10.09.1970 Ófélagsb Icelandair
7 18:55 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
8 18:59 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
9 19:00 Bjarki Freyr Rúnarsson 02.02.1994 HSH 3SH
10 19:05 Valþór Ásgrímsson 09.05.1980 Ófélagsb Hlaupafélagið Hofmóður
11 19:10 Bjarki H Diego 19.03.1968 Ófélagsb Víkingur
12 19:33 Þorleifur Þorleifsson 29.06.1979 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
13 19:40 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 ÍR Reykjavík
14 19:42 Eiríkur Jóhannsson 04.10.1979 Ófélagsb Hofmóður
15 19:43 Örn Ingvi Jónsson 21.10.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
16 19:46 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb Richa 116
17 19:49 Sigurður Gísli Karlsson 11.03.1979 Ófélagsb FC Dragon
18 19:50 Alexander Kristinsson 15.07.1996 Breiðabl. BReiðablik
19 19:51 Ögmundur Hrafn Magnússon 10.08.1982 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
20 19:56 Helgi Már Erlingsson 27.10.1979 Víkingur UMF Apparat
21 20:05 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiðarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
22 20:09 Baldur Jóhannesson 26.04.1979 Ófélagsb Eigin vegir
23 20:20 Grétar Brynjólfsson 03.04.1988 Laugarn. Reykjavík
24 20:25 Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson 18.06.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
25 20:27 Ágúst Kristinsson 03.11.1973 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
26 20:30 Gissur Jónasson 08.09.1983 Leiknir R Leiknir
27 20:45 Andri Jökulsson 06.03.1997 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
28 20:46 Ólafur Karel Eiríksson 27.07.2001 Breiðabl. Hofmóður yngri
29 20:52 Óttar Þórarinsson 28.03.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
30 21:00 Guðmundur B. Sigurbjörnsson 10.12.1983 HK HK
31 21:03 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábræður
32 21:08 Daði Freyr Ólafsson 19.05.1984 UMSS Grjótskokk
33 21:10 Viktor Gunnar Edvardsson 12.10.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
34 21:15 Bergþór Haukdal Jónasson 17.06.1979 Ófélagsb Rauða þruman
35 21:17 Arnar Jónsson 28.10.1965 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
36 21:18 Friðleifur Kristinn Friðleifsson 25.05.2001 FH FH
37 21:22 Jökull Heiðdal Úlfsson 20.07.1963 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
38 21:53 Atli Björn E Levy 04.02.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
39 22:07 Morten Lange 01.08.1964 Norway Landssamtök hjólreiðarm
40 22:19 Steinar Sigurðsson 09.07.1996 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
41 22:24 Kristján H Hákonarson 03.12.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
42 22:25 Gunnlaugur Atli Kristinsson 18.04.2000 Ófélagsb Vogar
43 22:26 Benedikt Sigurðsson 25.06.1993 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
44 22:29 Sölvi Hall 28.09.1974 Ófélagsb Rvk
45 22:32 Hallmar Orri Schram 24.03.1999 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
46 22:33 Marek Einar Murawski 04.01.2001 Ófélagsb IR
47 22:37 Sigurgeir Finnsson 19.09.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
48 22:54 Ólafur Páll Ólafsson 16.01.1984 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
49 23:10 Hjalti Halldórsson 15.05.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
50 23:15 Hartmann Bragason 08.08.1954 Ármann Valur-skokk
51 23:15 Kjartan Haukur Eggertsson 12.09.1970 Ófélagsb Víkingur
52 23:17 Birkir Heiðarsson 2000 Ófélagsb Valur
53 23:35 Þórbergur Guðjónsson 30.07.1980 Ófélagsb Hlaupafélagið Hofmóður
54 23:48 Úlfur Árnason 22.07.2001 ÍR Víkingur
55 23:50 Sigurður Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
56 24:01 Haukur Þórðarson 04.09.1968 Ófélagsb Borgarnes
57 24:15 Sigþór Sigmarsson 15.07.1971 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármann
58 24:22 Sigurður Benediktsson 11.04.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
59 24:29 Helgi Freyr Tryggvason 12.09.1997 Ófélagsb
60 24:47 Kristinn Alexandersson 01.09.1965 ÍR
61 25:04 Jón Snæbjörnsson 17.12.1977 Ófélagsb UMFL
62 25:06 Jakob Viðar Guðmundsson 07.01.1956 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
63 25:13 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 27.11.1980 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
64 25:21 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 05.04.1947 Árbæjarsk
65 25:34 Ari Víðir Axelsson 07.07.1961 Ófélagsb HK
66 25:54 Kristján Rúnar Kristjánsson 20.01.1977 Ófélagsb
67 25:59 Theódór Friðbertsson 12.09.1981 Ófélagsb Hafnarfirði
68 26:18 Auðun Jóhann Elvarsson 27.07.1987 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
69 26:20 Garðar Adolfsson 11.11.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
70 26:41 Guðmundur V Guðsteinsson 12.02.1967 Ófélagsb Borgarnes
71 26:46 Kristján Friðbert Friðbertsson 10.12.1979 Ófélagsb Rvk
72 27:01 Jónas Ingi Þórisson 12.02.2002 Ármann Laugaskokk
73 27:01 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
74 27:04 Aðalbjörn Þórólfsson 03.10.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
75 27:08 Sigurður Gunnar Benediktsson 15.06.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
76 27:12 Kristján Ingvi Ólason 31.05.1981 Ófélagsb Garðabæ
77 27:20 Sigurbjörn Ægir Sigurbjörnsson 10.05.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
78 28:05 Björn Vignir Magnússon 19.08.1986 Ófélagsb
79 28:33 Sturla Sighvatsson 24.05.1981 UDN Reykjavík
80 28:45 Ingólfur Hákonarson 27.04.1970 Ófélagsb Víkingur
81 28:52 Haukur Ingi Jónsson 17.12.1975 Ófélagsb reykjavík
82 29:19 Alexander Óðinn Knudsen 05.04.2003 Ármann KR
83 29:32 Friðrik Gunnar Kristjánsson 15.09.1989 Ófélagsb BFA Muscle
84 30:39 Guðmundur Arnar Guðmundsson 11.07.1978 Ófélagsb BFA Muscle
85 30:41 Magnús Sigurðsson 04.08.1984 Ófélagsb
86 31:08 Gestur Ólafsson 08.12.1941 Ófélagsb Grjótaþorpið
87 33:19 Þráinn Þorvaldsson 20.03.1944 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
88 36:52 Ingólfur Karl Bjargmundsson 16.02.1971 Ófélagsb
89 39:51 Sigtryggur Einar Sævarsson 18.07.1996 Ófélagsb Hólaberg

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 35:24 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson 24.04.1980 ÍR ÍR-skokk
2 35:28 Friðleifur K Friðleifsson 30.03.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
3 36:46 Helgi Júlíusson 08.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
4 37:19 Hörður Guðjónsson 11.07.1963 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 37:35 Róbert Gunnarsson 19.02.1963 Ófélagsb Afrek.is/Laugaskokk
6 38:49 Bergþór Ólafsson 29.05.1971 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
7 38:58 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 09.10.1967 ÍR-skokk Ægir 3 þraut
8 39:00 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 UÍA
9 39:21 Arnar Benjamín Ingólfsson 16.07.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
10 39:26 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb
11 39:53 Atli Steinn Sveinbjörnsson 19.09.1987 UFA Hafnarfjörður
12 40:45 Guðmundur G Þorleifsson 26.11.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
13 40:59 Oddgeir Þór Gunnarsson 14.06.1972 Ófélagsb HHFH
14 41:38 Steinþór Gíslason 27.12.1983 Ófélagsb Ólarnir
15 41:43 Hrafn Eyjólfsson 04.08.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
16 42:21 Hrafn Ómar Gylfason 28.08.1968 Laugask Reykjavík
17 42:21 Ívar Þór Jóhannsson 22.02.1987 Ófélagsb ÍR
18 42:21 Jóhann Gylfason 02.11.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR
19 42:31 Karl Hinrik Jósafatsson 07.11.1955 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
20 42:35 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 42:42 Arnar Kári Axelsson 28.08.1990 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
22 43:03 Guðni Gíslason 16.10.1957 FH Hlaupahópur FH
23 43:07 Pétur Haukur Helgason 23.08.1957 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
24 43:10 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
25 43:18 Stefán Gíslason 18.03.1957 UMSB UMSB
26 43:22 Magnús Orri Schram 23.04.1972 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
27 43:26 Sigurður Óli Gestsson 26.04.1972 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
28 43:30 Tómas Jóhannesson 31.08.1957 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
29 43:32 Sigurjón Mýrdal Hjartarson 09.02.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
30 44:11 Stefán Örn Magnússon 30.11.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
31 44:21 Gísli Kristjánsson 14.05.1988 Ófélagsb Ísafjörður
32 44:25 Ágúst Sæmundsson 31.12.1970 Ófélagsb KR-Skokk
33 44:43 Helgi Borg Jóhannsson 03.09.1967 Ófélagsb RVK
34 44:50 Hlynur Þráinn Sigurjónsson 22.06.1988 ÍR Flugbjörgunarsveitin í
35 44:55 Sigurður Ríkharð Árnason 04.04.1975 Ófélagsb Kóparvogur
36 45:09 Finnur Geir Beck 15.06.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
37 45:19 Bjarki Guðmundsson 05.12.2000 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
38 45:21 Ólafur Daníelsson 15.10.1979 Ófélagsb Ólarnir
39 45:24 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
40 45:29 Óttar Már Bergmann 07.01.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
41 45:37 Kjartan Páll Sæmundsson 07.11.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
42 45:49 Sigurjón Hjartarson 03.08.1958 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
43 45:55 Kristinn Sigurður Sigurðsson 23.12.1987 Ófélagsb
44 45:57 Ómar Karl Jóhannesson 06.08.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
45 46:04 Bjarni Kristinsson 30.05.1983 FH Reykjavík
46 46:06 Sindri Gunnarsson 02.02.1964 Ófélagsb Kr-skokk
47 46:19 Hákon Zimsen 23.03.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
48 46:27 Gísli Jóhannsson 24.06.1970 Ófélagsb Kóp.
49 46:40 Már Jónsson 19.01.1959 Ófélagsb Richa 116
50 46:43 Elvar Örn Arason 15.09.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
51 46:56 Daníel Þórðarson 07.02.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
52 47:26 Guðmundur Heimir Sveinbjörnsson 15.02.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 47:36 Elvar Steinn Kjartansson 16.11.1986 ISL Reykjavík
54 47:41 Ólafur Árnason 26.06.1972 Ófélagsb Ólarnir
55 47:49 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson 31.05.1977 Ófélagsb Fákur
56 47:59 Baldur S Blöndal 28.10.1998 Ófélagsb Víkingur
57 48:02 Ingimar Trausti Jónsson 06.06.1977 Ófélagsb Rvk
58 48:07 Þórarinn Þórsson 07.10.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
59 48:14 Oddur Valur Þórarinsson 07.09.1967 ISL DeGaul
60 48:19 Eyjólfur Sigurðsson 12.01.1973 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
61 48:41 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur/Ármann
62 48:48 Karl Ottó Schiöth 03.05.1964 Ófélagsb Kópavogi
63 48:51 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
64 48:54 Axel Finnur Sigurðsson 21.08.1959 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 49:39 Ósvaldur Kjartan Knudsen 03.01.1974 Ófélagsb KR
66 49:47 Ólafur Sólimann Helgason 20.07.1980 Ófélagsb Epli.is - skokk
67 49:53 Guðjón Charles Benfield 16.07.1974 Ófélagsb FBSR
68 50:03 Gunnar Stefán Ingason 06.07.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
69 50:30 Jón Sigurður Þórðarson 28.11.1963 Ófélagsb Víkingur
70 50:33 Gunnar Þór Pétursson 01.07.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
71 50:54 Erlingur Þór Tryggvason 11.09.1982 Ófélagsb Garðabær
72 54:32 Gunnar Berg Smári 27.12.2002 Ófélagsb Smárarnir
73 54:32 Örlygur Smári 30.06.1971 Ófélagsb Smárarnir
74 54:59 Grímur Sigurðsson 29.12.1977 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
75 56:27 Piotr Skrzypzak 1978 Ófélagsb
76 56:31 Piotr Karol Murawski 04.11.1969 Ófélagsb IR
77 57:47 Kristinn Jóhann Ólafsson 19.04.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
78 71:27 Ketill Árni Ketilsson 25.03.1979 Ófélagsb Bjórinn

5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 19:20 Fríða Rún Þórðardóttir 13.02.1970 ÍR ÍR
2 19:43 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir 23.09.1982 ÍR Kópavogur
3 20:11 Rakel Ingólfsdóttir 22.09.1985 FH Laugaskokk
4 20:56 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH
5 21:29 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugakskokk
6 21:35 Helena Ýr Wessman 21.10.1998 Ármann Víkingur
7 21:41 Hlín Eiríksdóttir 12.06.2000 ÍR ÍR
8 22:13 Margrét Bessadóttir 24.02.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
9 22:58 Kristín María Gunnarsdóttir 29.10.1990 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
10 23:06 Stefanía Ásta Tryggvadóttir 28.03.1999 ÍR Víkingur
11 23:07 Eyvör Halla Jónsdóttir 02.07.1999 Ófélagsb Víkingur
12 23:08 Margrét Eva Sigurðardóttir 17.10.1999 Ófélagsb Víkingur
13 23:18 Margrét Björnsdóttir 18.04.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
14 23:18 Arna Eiríksdóttir 14.09.2002 ÍR ÍR
15 23:25 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 23:52 Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir 13.09.1969 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
17 24:19 Soffía Guðrún Magnúsdóttir 27.07.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
18 24:33 Kristín Dóra Kristjánsdóttir 02.06.1972 Ófélagsb crossfitsport
19 24:37 Karen Kristine Sævarsdóttir 10.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 24:38 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 30.08.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 24:39 Kristín Guðrún Reynisdóttir 20.12.1988 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
22 24:57 Hjördís Guðmundsdóttir 17.10.1972 Ófélagsb Víkingur
23 25:10 Árný Björg Ísberg 03.04.1981 Afture. Kópavogur
24 25:26 Kristín Guðnadóttir 02.02.1963 Ófélagsb Snælandsskokkhópurinn
25 25:38 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
26 25:56 Ólafía Kristjánsdóttir 09.02.1990 HSV Ísafirði
27 25:59 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
28 26:26 Sigríður Björnsdóttir 24.07.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
29 26:27 Edda Njálsdóttir 28.05.1963 TKS Skokkhópur Ása
30 26:35 Tinna Jökulsdóttir 21.06.1990 Rimaskóli Reykjavík
31 26:36 Gyða Mjöll Ingólfsdóttir 20.03.1981 Ófélagsb Garðabæ
32 26:54 Hildur Davíðsdóttir 03.07.1999 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
33 27:02 Thelma Smáradóttir 28.06.1991 Ófélagsb Víkingur
34 27:13 Sólveig Reynisdóttir 15.09.1982 ÍR Reykjavík
35 27:14 Elva Gísladóttir 20.12.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 27:21 Katla Garðarsdóttir 17.06.2000 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
37 27:25 Hafdís Þorleifsdóttir 24.07.1964 Ófélagsb reykjavík
38 27:25 Björk Viðarsdóttir 26.04.1978 Ófélagsb
39 27:26 Guðný María Höskuldsdóttir 19.04.1970 Ófélagsb
40 27:27 Auður Tinna Aðalbjarnardóttir 03.07.1992 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
41 27:34 Ingunn Guðrún Hauksdóttir 26.12.1951 Ófélagsb Snælandshópurinn
42 27:46 Anna Svandís Gísladóttir 01.06.1975 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
43 27:49 Ása Lind Þorgeirsdóttir 01.04.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
44 27:50 Ulla Zuehlke 1971 Ófélagsb Landssamtök hjólreiðarm
45 28:12 Hafrún Jónsdóttir 07.04.1979 Ófélagsb hlaupahópur FH
46 28:16 Þóra Ragnarsdóttir 30.08.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
47 28:16 Júlía Rut Kristjánsdóttir 30.11.1999 ÍR Víkingur
48 28:16 Edda Katrín Malmquist 30.07.1999 Ófélagsb Víkingur
49 28:17 Sandra Guðjónsdóttir 23.09.1980 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
50 28:22 Ingibjörg Úlfarsdóttir 12.06.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
51 28:25 Kristín Vala Einarsdóttir 19.05.1989 FH Reykjavík
52 28:28 Dagný Sigurbjörg Jónsdóttir 15.11.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
53 28:35 Ingunn Jónsdóttir 31.08.1977 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
54 28:39 Ragnheiður Silja Kristjánsdóttir 18.06.1997 Ófélagsb Víkingur
55 28:46 Rún Gunnarsdóttir 15.03.1983 Ófélagsb
56 28:48 Vala Þórólfsdóttir 01.03.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
57 28:48 Anna Margrét Magnúsdóttir 17.09.1970 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
58 28:55 Ingunn Huld Kristófersdóttir 14.07.1976 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
59 28:59 Laufey Björg Rafnsdóttir 09.08.1975 Ófélagsb Víkingur
60 29:06 Karen Kuylen 11.10.1983 Ófélagsb
61 29:07 María Kristín Þorleifsdóttir 17.01.1962 Ófélagsb
62 29:11 Sæunn Sylvía Magnúsdóttir 14.10.1970 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
63 29:12 Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir 23.11.1984 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
64 29:13 Guðrún Valborg Björgvinsdóttir 05.10.1962 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 29:14 Kristrún Hjaltadóttir 18.04.1953 Námsfl.R Snælandshópurinn
66 29:15 Bergþóra Sigríður Snorradóttir 12.01.1981 Ófélagsb Víkingur
67 29:16 Fjóla Ósk Guðmannsdóttir 22.01.2000 Ófélagsb Breiðablik
68 29:18 Kristín Þorgeirsdóttir 19.10.1970 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
69 29:20 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
70 29:22 Jóhanna Berentsdóttir 23.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
71 29:24 Sigrún Ágústsdóttir 02.12.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
72 29:25 Brynhildur Lilja Björnsdóttir 22.12.1977 Ófélagsb RVK
73 29:27 Sigríður Dagbjört Ásgeirsdóttir 15.01.1991 Ófélagsb
74 29:30 Stefanía Eiríksdóttir 14.04.1960 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
75 29:38 Hrafnhildur Jóhannesdóttir 03.02.1978 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
76 29:41 Gunnlaug Hinriksdóttir 11.12.1976 Ófélagsb Víkingur
77 29:51 Unnur Ylfa Magnúsdóttir 21.12.1980 Ófélagsb Víkingur
78 29:53 Vigdís Hauksdóttir 27.01.1981 Ófélagsb 108 Reykjavík
79 29:58 Málmfríður Einarsdóttir 10.10.1975 Ófélagsb Víkingur
80 30:02 Kristín Ásbjörnsdóttir 31.03.1961 Ófélagsb
81 30:04 Dagný Vala Kristinsdóttir 29.04.1997 Ófélagsb Vogar
82 30:07 Helga Margrét Gísladóttir 30.06.1998 Ófélagsb Krúsí
83 30:13 Alma Björk Guttormsdóttir 21.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR skokk
84 30:20 Guðrún Sóley Gestsdóttir 04.09.1987 Ófélagsb Grjótaþorpið
85 30:29 Guðrún Berta Guðsteinsdóttir 19.11.1961 Ófélagsb Borgarnes
86 30:29 Sigríður Júlía Brynleifsdóttir 18.02.1974 Ófélagsb Borgarnes
87 30:53 Þórhalla Sigurðardóttir 29.06.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahóður FH
88 30:55 Sigríður Hrönn Þórarinsdóttir 17.10.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
89 31:04 Ingibjörg Kristjánsdóttir 12.12.1992 HSV Ísafirði
90 31:07 Guðbjörg Sigurgeirsdóttir 31.12.1960 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
91 31:09 Elsa Þóra Árnadóttir Schiöth 27.10.1978 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
92 31:15 Inga Lára Björnsdóttir 22.01.1985 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
93 31:28 Thelma Karen H Bjarnadóttir 30.07.1997 Ármann Víkingur
94 31:28 Arna Lind Arnórsdóttir 22.04.1984 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
95 31:30 Anna Kolbrá Friðriksdóttir 22.12.1997 Ófélagsb víkingur
96 31:38 Esther Ósk Arnórsdóttir 17.05.1979 Ófélagsb Ísafjörður
97 31:52 Þórey Rúnarsdóttir 12.11.1986 Ófélagsb Hlaupagarpar JCI
98 31:56 Bára Ósk Einarsdóttir 13.02.1979 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
99 31:56 Helga Elísabet Guðlaugsdóttir 28.07.1975 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
100 32:20 Ólöf Erla Einarsdóttir 08.04.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
101 32:24 Nína María Magnúsdóttir 02.01.1990 Breiðholts
102 32:41 Gréta Gunnarsdóttir 20.02.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
103 32:47 Ásdís Ómarsdóttir 23.09.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
104 32:57 Guðlaug Björg Þórarinsdóttir 07.01.1970 Ófélagsb
105 33:05 Svava Björg Svavarsdóttir 18.12.1965 Ófélagsb Borgarnes
106 33:06 Ingunn Sigurgeirsdóttir 25.12.1957 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
107 33:14 Sigríður Svava Sandholt 26.07.1977 Ófélagsb Umf Sandholt
108 33:19 Hrönn Þráinsdóttir 28.02.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
109 33:23 Erna Margrét Gunnlaugsdóttir 06.02.1971 Ófélagsb Vogar
110 33:28 Íris Bjargmundsdóttir 21.03.1968 Ófélagsb Kópavogi
111 33:30 Ester Björg Bjargmundsdóttir 26.09.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
112 33:40 Björk Haraldsdóttir 08.05.1978 Ófélagsb Rvk
113 33:56 Auður H Ingólfsdóttir 22.08.1970 Ófélagsb Borgarnes
114 34:00 Berta María Hreinsdóttir 21.05.1978 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
115 34:06 Margrét Hrönn Frímannsdóttir 04.10.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
116 34:37 Lára Jóhannesdóttir 11.03.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
117 35:28 Rebekka Frímannsdóttir 16.11.1975 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
118 36:05 Guðrún Elísabet Stefánsdóttir 26.06.1975 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
119 36:50 Hildur Helgadóttir 06.03.1976 Ófélagsb
120 37:08 Solveig Margrét Þórsdóttir 26.04.1979 Ófélagsb
121 37:57 Málfríður Anna Gunnlaugsdóttir 03.11.1975 Ófélagsb kópavogur
122 42:20 Kolbrún Jónsdóttir 14.03.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 43:43 Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB Kópavogur
2 45:39 Erna Erlendsdóttir 16.01.1981 Ófélagsb
3 46:33 Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir 04.12.1982 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
4 46:43 Þórhildur S Blöndal 06.01.1989 Ófélagsb Julio
5 47:06 Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir 06.07.1968 Fjölnir Fjölnir
6 47:10 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 Ófélagsb Leiknir
7 47:37 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR Ólarnir
8 47:54 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
9 48:24 Linda María Karlsdóttir 10.05.1991 UÍA Höttur
10 48:26 Guðrún Bergsteinsdóttir 27.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
11 48:51 Guðrún Birna Guðmundsdóttir 02.05.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
12 48:58 Inga Sæbjörg Magnúsdóttir 25.06.1991 UÍA Leiknir f.
13 48:59 Arnþrúður María Felixdóttir 19.05.1981 Ófélagsb
14 49:24 Arndís Steinþórsdóttir 19.07.1970 Fjölnir Fjölnir
15 49:46 Arndís Rós Stefánsdóttir 25.06.1991 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
16 50:14 Carola Moreno Frank 17.10.1969 FH Halupahópur FH
17 50:21 Þorgerður Aðalgeirsdóttir 04.08.1969 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
18 51:05 Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
19 51:16 Corinna Hoffmann 22.03.1973 Ófélagsb Ægir-3þraut
20 51:26 Þórdís Stella Þorsteins 02.06.1991 Laugarn. Laugaskokk
21 51:51 Sigríður Antonsdóttir 07.10.1982 HSK Kópavogur
22 51:56 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Fjölnir
23 51:57 Kristrún Halla Helgadóttir 07.03.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
24 52:27 Sigurbjörg Jóhannesdóttir 07.06.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
25 52:48 Hrund Hólm 04.05.1975 Ófélagsb Keflavík
26 52:54 Elísabet Þórunn Guðnadóttir 05.09.1991 Ófélagsb Garðabær
27 53:40 Lára Kristín Kristinsdóttir 26.12.1983 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
28 54:35 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 08.12.1975 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
29 55:29 Katla Guðjónsdóttir 01.10.1986 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
30 56:26 Anna Dabronska 1982 Ófélagsb
31 56:30 Katrín Eydís Hjörleifsdóttir 01.11.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
32 56:39 Margrét Halld Hallgrímsdóttir 22.03.1986 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
33 56:50 Ína Rós Jóhannesdóttir 04.11.1972 Ófélagsb Rvk
34 57:04 Helga Kristín Halldórsdóttir 14.08.1980 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
35 57:31 Lára Árnadóttir 07.07.1955 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 58:10 Agnes Sigurðardóttir 18.09.1975 Ófélagsb RVK
37 58:42 Eyrún Ösp Birgisdóttir 29.09.1981 FH Levator ani
38 58:44 Jenný Steinarsdóttir 27.05.1974 Ófélagsb KR skokk
39 58:56 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 26.12.1977 Ófélagsb Rvk
40 59:10 Sunna Wiium 28.08.1991 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
41 59:48 Guðrún Dögg Elvarsdóttir 21.05.1992 Ófélagsb
42 60:06 Júlíana Jóna Héðinsdóttir 24.06.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
43 60:53 Berglind Guðrún Bergmann 09.10.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
44 61:20 Kristín Nielsen 19.02.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
45 62:09 Steinunn Steinþórsdóttir 30.04.1981 Ófélagsb Levator ani
46 62:57 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 10.12.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
47 63:52 Elva Björk Ágústsdóttir 26.05.1980 Ármann Reykjavík
48 64:24 Vala Guðbjartsdóttir 20.06.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
49 66:08 Rannveig Oddsdóttir 16.01.1973 Ófélagsb Hópátak Valdísar
50 68:21 Svanhildur Á Haig Gunnarsdóttir 04.11.1974 Ófélagsb .
51 68:31 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir 21.11.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins