Hlaupasería Actavis og FH
Hafnarfjörður - 11.04.13

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

5 km götuhlaup - Karla
5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

5 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 16:00 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 16:05 Hlynur Andrésson 16.09.1993 ÍR ÍR
3 16:22 Arnar Pétursson 12.03.1991 ÍR ÍR/Compressport/Asics
4 17:37 Hákon Hrafn Sigurðsson 08.03.1974 HSÞ 3SH
5 17:51 Haraldur Tómas Hallgrímsson 24.08.1990 FH Hlaupahópur FH
6 17:55 Sigurður Tómas Þórisson 11.04.1977 ÍR Afrekshópur Ármanns
7 18:14 Ögmundur Hrafn Magnússon 10.08.1982 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftanes
8 18:18 David Erik Mollberg 16.05.1994 ÍR 112
9 18:23 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 BÍDDUAÐEIN Bíddu aðeins
10 18:26 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 UÍA Hlaupahópur FH
11 18:36 Jósef Sigurðsson 12.10.1985 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
12 18:44 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 31.08.1976 FH Hlaupahópur FH
13 18:48 Jón Ómar Erlingsson 17.05.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
14 18:53 Steindór Eiríksson 28.08.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR
15 19:00 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
16 19:03 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Haukar Hlaupahópur Sigga P
17 19:07 Guðjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Valur Valur skokk
18 19:10 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR Skokk
19 19:16 Sigurður Fannar Ólafsson 28.02.1970 Haukar Hlaupahópur FH
20 19:23 Páll Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
21 19:24 Fannar Óli Friðleifsson 04.09.1998 FH FH
22 19:32 Björn Baldursson 15.08.1968 ÍR-skokk Afrekshópur Ármanns
23 19:38 Hinrik Jón Stefánsson 27.09.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 19:45 Elmar Geir Sigfússon 18.03.1976 Ófélagsb BootCamp
25 19:47 Halldór Þorkelsson 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
26 19:48 Viktor Jens Vigfússon 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
27 19:50 Guðmundur G Þorleifsson 26.11.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
28 19:55 Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson 23.09.1973 FH Hlaupahópur FH
29 20:09 Pétur Haukur Helgason 23.08.1957 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
30 20:14 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson 31.07.1960 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
31 20:16 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
32 20:17 Einar Rafn Viðarsson 22.03.1982 Ófélagsb BootCamp
33 20:23 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
34 20:25 Bjarki Guðmundsson 05.12.2000 FH FH
35 20:28 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 02.09.1991 ÍR
36 20:30 Þorsteinn Sigurmundason 06.05.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
37 20:40 Sævar Pétursson 29.07.1960 Ófélagsb 3SH
38 21:00 Róbert Traustason 06.05.1983 Ófélagsb BootCamp
39 21:03 Sverrir Magnússon 10.12.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Actavis/3N
40 21:15 Hinrik Snær Steinsson 12.02.2000 FH Ofurhetjur ehf
41 21:30 Davíð Björn Kjartansson 18.01.1964 Ófélagsb Dalapúkar
42 21:33 Arnar Jónsson 28.10.1965 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
43 21:34 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH Hlaupahópur FH
44 21:35 Kjartan Bragi Kristjánsson 02.12.1952 Ófélagsb
45 21:47 Sigurður Guðni Ísólfsson 17.01.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
46 22:16 Egill Valur Hafsteinsson 16.10.1989 FH 3SH
47 22:19 Stefán Reynisson 19.08.1979 SkokkGb 3SH
48 22:22 Friðleifur Kristinn Friðleifsson 25.05.2001 FH FH
49 22:25 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson 16.09.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
50 22:26 Gísli Ágúst Guðmundsson 25.08.1960 FH Hlaupahópur FH
51 22:27 Marinó Albertsson 19.05.1969 Haukar Skokkahópur Hauka
52 22:30 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb
53 22:34 Róbert Sigurðarson 29.07.1974 ÍRB Keflavík
54 22:43 Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 09.03.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH
55 23:08 Benedikt Ólafsson 10.11.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
56 23:15 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH
57 23:25 Grétar Einarsson 31.05.1949 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
58 23:29 Hringur Baldvinsson 08.06.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
59 23:51 Sæmundur Elíasson 12.07.1977 Ófélagsb Matís
60 24:04 Birgir Sigurðsson 29.09.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
61 24:11 Einar Hermann Einarsson 27.11.1977 Ófélagsb
62 24:15 Hálfdán Freyr Örnólfsson 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
63 24:17 Áki Árnason 15.09.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
64 24:23 Bjarni Hjaltason 31.03.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
65 24:25 Finnur Sveinsson 11.09.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
66 24:38 Hartmann Bragason 08.08.1954 Ármann Valur skokk
67 25:01 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason 15.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
68 25:13 Jón Trausti Kárason 04.04.1979 Ófélagsb Matis
69 25:20 Heimir Aðalsteinsson 19.08.1954 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
70 25:21 Sigurjón Magnús Ólafsson 25.07.1977 Sk.Flugl.
71 25:48 Skúli Jónas Skúlason 24.02.1971 Ófélagsb
72 25:54 Jóngeir Þórisson 17.11.1957 Hádegi Tjúllaskokk
73 25:56 Eymundur Björnsson 01.07.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
74 25:59 Sigurður Gunnar Benediktsson 15.06.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
75 26:28 Andri Már Sigurðsson 29.01.1984 Ófélagsb Kambhólarar
76 27:39 Kristján Gunnarsson 16.08.1964 Ófélagsb
77 28:16 Örn Þorsteinsson 28.04.1948 ÍR-skokk
78 28:48 Þorsteinn Ingimundarson 24.03.1946 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
79 31:41 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Haukar

5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 19:05 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir 23.09.1982 ÍR Actavis hlaupahópur
2 19:27 Ebba Særún Brynjarsdóttir 19.01.1982 FH 3SH/Compressport
3 19:34 María Kristín Gröndal 29.10.1980 FH Hlaupahópur FH
4 20:24 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
5 20:49 Þórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 12.02.2000 FH Ofurhetjur ehf
6 20:54 Helena Ósk Hálfdánardóttir 24.01.2001 FH FH
7 20:54 Ósk Vilhjálmsdóttir 08.10.1962 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins/Hlaupahópur Sigga P
8 20:55 Karólína Lea Vilhjálmsdóttir 08.08.2001 FH FH
9 21:08 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 08.02.1999 ÍR TFK
10 21:18 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Útipúl
11 21:24 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH
12 22:17 Harpa Harðardóttir 25.05.1998 Ófélagsb FH
13 22:36 Konný Arna Hákonardóttir 21.09.1992 Ófélagsb Haukar
14 22:37 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
15 22:42 Erla Eyjólfsdóttir 30.11.1961 FH Hlaupahópur FH
16 23:16 Guðbjörg Jónsdóttir 08.02.1967 Ófélagsb 3N/Hlaupahópur Reykjanesbæjar
17 23:17 Dagbjört Bjarnadóttir 20.09.2002 FH
18 23:21 Þórdís Grímheiður Magnúsdóttir 27.05.1973 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
19 23:22 Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
20 23:23 Aldís Arnardóttir 02.08.1987 HSK Valur skokk
21 23:42 Jónína Björk Erlingsdóttir 13.09.1976 Ófélagsb
22 23:43 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 11.10.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
23 23:52 Rakel Birna Þorsteinsdóttir 01.06.1992 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
24 23:54 Bryndís Skúladóttir 24.09.1966 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
25 23:59 Ingibjörg Anna Hjartardóttir 29.04.1998 Ófélagsb TFK
26 24:19 Unnur Þorláksdóttir 22.03.1962 Ófélagsb 3N
27 24:21 Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir 06.10.1974 Ófélagsb Matis
28 24:28 Stefanie Anke Otto Gregersen 13.04.1976 FH 3SH
29 24:42 Guðrún Bergsteinsdóttir 27.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
30 24:57 Ósk Gunnarsdóttir 29.03.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
31 24:59 Elín Klara Grétarsdóttir Bender 18.05.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
32 25:16 Þórhildur Höskuldsdóttir 05.04.1975 FH Hlaupahópur FH
33 25:22 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 26.09.1986 Öldusel
34 25:38 Elísa Vigfúsdóttir 08.11.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
35 25:50 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
36 25:51 Margrét Björg Karlsdóttir 19.09.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
37 25:53 Irma Gná Jóngeirsdóttir 05.10.1997 Hádegi Tjúllaskokk
38 25:57 Sigrún Birna Úlfarsdóttir 30.09.1998 FH FH
39 26:36 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
40 26:45 Anna Rut Arnardóttir 17.05.1993 HSK Selfoss
41 26:46 María Sæmundsdóttir 12.12.1974 ÆGIR Bíddu aðeins
42 26:47 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir 21.02.1980 Ófélagsb HG
43 26:49 Sigrún Víglundsdóttir 06.11.1960 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
44 26:52 Harpa Thoroddsen 05.07.1979 Ófélagsb HG
45 26:53 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir 01.06.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
46 26:58 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
47 27:23 Elísabet Ingunn Einarsdóttir 06.03.1979 Ófélagsb
48 27:32 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb
49 28:01 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 08.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
50 28:08 Hafrún Jónsdóttir 07.04.1979 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
51 28:28 Erla Björk Birgisdóttir 12.04.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
52 28:33 Kristjana Milla Snorradóttir 11.08.1978 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
53 28:34 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir 26.06.1974 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
54 28:53 Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir 23.11.1984 Ófélagsb
55 29:04 Halla Grétarsdóttir 03.06.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
56 29:51 Þóra Bríet Pétursdóttir 13.07.1981 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
57 29:53 Jóhanna Rut Hafsteinsdóttir 28.02.1984 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
58 30:06 Þóra Hrönn Njálsdóttir 14.04.1951 Ófélagsb Haukar
59 30:08 Ingibjörg Úlfarsdóttir 12.06.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
60 31:01 Signý Yrsa Pétursdóttir 05.01.1969 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
61 31:39 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 12.01.1948 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
62 31:44 Björk Sigurðardóttir 01.02.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Víkings
63 32:34 María Gunnarsdóttir 27.07.1969 Ófélagsb
64 32:42 Steinunn G Ástráðsdóttir 21.07.1950 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
65 32:55 Svana Bára Gerber 23.04.1967 Ófélagsb
66 33:28 Guðrún Jónsdóttir 05.04.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
67 33:48 Ingibjörg Markúsdóttir 08.06.1985 HSK Samhygð
68 34:34 Agnes Björnsdóttir 08.03.1979 Ófélagsb
69 35:17 Elín Harpa Jónsdóttir 16.08.1963 Ófélagsb
70 38:42 Bryndís Bjarnadóttir 21.09.2004 Ófélagsb