Vormaraþon 2013
Reykjavík - 27.04.13

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

Hálft maraþon - Karla
Maraþon - Karla
Hálft maraþon - Kvenna
Maraþon - Kvenna

Hálft maraþon - Karla

1 1:12:42 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 1:14:27 Arnar Pétursson 12.03.1991 ÍR Asics - Compressport - ÍR
3 1:20:09 Sigurður Tómas Þórisson 11.04.1977 ÍR Afrekshópur Ármans
4 1:20:38 Örvar Steingrímsson 20.06.1979 ÍR-skokk á
5 1:20:57 Róbert Gunnarsson 19.02.1963 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur-Ármann/Laugaskokk
6 1:22:03 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR Asics/ÍR
7 1:23:03 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugasokk
8 1:24:43 Kristján Sigurðsson 09.10.1974 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
9 1:27:42 Viktor Jens Vigfússon 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur/Ármann
10 1:27:47 Jón Ómar Erlingsson 17.05.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
11 1:28:23 Ásmundur Gíslason 08.01.1979 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
12 1:28:24 Björn Margeirsson 02.05.1979 UMSS Laugaskokk - Brooks
13 1:28:55 Guðni Páll Pálsson 15.04.1987 USVS Afrekshópur/Ármann
14 1:28:55 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
15 1:28:59 Birkir Már Kristinsson 14.04.1975 HSÞ á
16 1:29:35 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb á
17 1:29:38 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 1:29:45 Sigurður Ingi Viðarsson 29.12.1971 Ófélagsb KR Skokk
19 1:31:04 Stefán Friðleifsson 01.11.1979 ÍR ÍR
20 1:31:14 Wieslaw Piotr Nieradko 10.06.1963 Frískir Flóam. á
21 1:31:30 Björn Baldursson 15.08.1968 ÍR-skokk Afrekshópur Ármans
22 1:32:28 Grétar Brynjólfsson 03.04.1988 Laugarn. Laugaskokk
23 1:32:32 Pétur Ívarsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármann
24 1:32:44 Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson 21.04.1962 FH Hlaupahópur FH
25 1:32:45 Örnólfur Þórir Örnólfsson 29.04.1981 Ófélagsb Marel/Siggi Pá
26 1:33:01 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
27 1:33:04 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Ófélagsb á
28 1:33:24 Sölvi Oddsson 31.01.1972 Árbæjarsk á
29 1:33:27 Ingi Hrafn Guðmundsson 28.02.1982 TKS á
30 1:33:38 Kjartan Ólafsson 12.10.1983 Ófélagsb á
31 1:34:16 Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson 18.06.1969 Ófélagsb á
32 1:34:25 Erlendur Stefánsson 31.12.1975 Ófélagsb á
33 1:34:26 Jóhann Ottó Wathne 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb Forsetinn
34 1:34:28 Helgi Þór Harðarson 16.07.1975 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
35 1:34:40 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask laugaskokk
36 1:34:52 Davíð Ólafsson 13.11.1981 Ófélagsb KR skokk
37 1:35:32 Gústaf Adolf Skúlason 12.06.1969 Ófélagsb á
38 1:36:11 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunar
39 1:36:15 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Valur Valur Skokk
40 1:36:17 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur Valur skokk
41 1:38:18 Bergsveinn Kristinsson 23.05.1983 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
42 1:38:21 Guðmundur H S Guðmundsson 19.05.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
43 1:38:28 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb á
44 1:38:36 Eiríkur Magnús Jensson 23.11.1973 ÍR Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
45 1:39:05 Reynir Jónsson 07.05.1978 UMSB á
46 1:39:31 Þráinn Halldór Halldórsson 01.12.1987 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
47 1:39:40 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur skokk
48 1:39:45 Valur Norðri Gunnlaugsson 28.06.1973 Ófélagsb Matís
49 1:39:50 Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson 15.08.1979 Ófélagsb á
50 1:40:06 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson 30.10.1972 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
51 1:40:16 Gunnar Gunnarsson 16.11.1972 Ófélagsb á
52 1:40:34 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
53 1:40:35 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Ãülftaness
54 1:40:40 Jón Grímsson 08.12.1959 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
55 1:40:50 Árelíus Örn Þórðarson 03.07.1962 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
56 1:40:55 Andri Freyr Stefánsson 23.04.1983 Ófélagsb á
57 1:41:06 Helgi Kárason 26.01.1968 Ófélagsb á
58 1:41:09 Marinó Albertsson 19.05.1969 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
59 1:41:11 Ólafur Þ Stephensen 11.06.1968 Ófélagsb á
60 1:41:19 Fjölvar Darri Rafnsson 02.01.1973 Ófélagsb á
61 1:41:38 Sigurður Örn Eiríksson 06.11.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
62 1:41:42 Tryggvi G Guðmundsson 23.06.1956 Ófélagsb á
63 1:41:49 Einar Þórarinsson 14.06.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
64 1:42:12 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb á
65 1:42:21 Arnaldur Birgir Konráðsson 20.08.1977 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
66 1:42:22 Pétur Ingi Sveinbjörnsson 06.05.1980 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
67 1:42:44 Guðjón Ingason 22.08.1976 Ófélagsb á
68 1:43:23 Viðar Einarsson 05.07.1972 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
69 1:43:27 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR Skokk
70 1:43:27 Hlynur Skagfjörð Pálsson 22.08.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
71 1:44:09 Theodór Carl Steinþórsson 06.05.1970 Ófélagsb á
72 1:44:58 Þorbjörn Atli Sveinsson 30.08.1977 Ófélagsb á
73 1:45:21 Þórður Aðalsteinsson 17.06.1973 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
74 1:45:43 Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson 03.05.1967 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
75 1:46:39 Jóhannes Baldursson 21.11.1971 UNÞ á
76 1:46:51 Hjalti Guðbjörn Karlsson 17.03.1962 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
77 1:47:04 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson 01.12.1960 SkokkGb Stjörnunnar
78 1:47:25 Pétur Hannesson 11.11.1970 Ófélagsb BC Hlauparar
79 1:47:43 Björn Jakob Björnsson 16.12.1974 Ófélagsb Sprettur
80 1:47:45 Ólafur Páll Ólafsson 16.01.1984 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
81 1:48:23 Kjartan Dagbjartsson 22.09.1976 Ófélagsb Powerhouze / Bootcamp
82 1:48:27 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb á
83 1:48:36 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason 09.03.1977 Valur Valur-skokk
84 1:49:00 Stefán Karlsson 17.09.1979 Valur Skokkhópur Vals
85 1:49:23 Þröstur Bergmann 02.12.1979 Ófélagsb á
86 1:49:35 Hafsteinn Anton Ingason 26.02.1981 Ófélagsb á
87 1:49:36 Lárus Welding 11.12.1976 Ófélagsb á
88 1:49:55 Ægir Magnússon 01.08.1957 Ófélagsb IA
89 1:50:05 Garðar Þorsteinn Guðgeirsson 10.01.1974 Ófélagsb Valur-skokk
90 1:50:33 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk
91 1:50:43 Jón Atli Eðvarðsson 14.03.1962 ISL á
92 1:50:58 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 11.05.1967 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn og Afrekshópur/Ármann
93 1:51:16 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Ófélagsb Sprettur
94 1:51:22 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson 14.09.1964 Ófélagsb BC
95 1:51:34 Friðrik Guðmundsson 28.05.1965 Ófélagsb Víkingur
96 1:52:19 Gunnar Stefán Ingason 06.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
97 1:52:34 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson 16.09.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
98 1:53:34 Þórður Geir Þorsteinsson 27.05.1969 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
99 1:54:17 Gunnar Þór Möller 01.09.1973 Ófélagsb á
100 1:55:21 Þorgeir Sigurðsson 14.01.1957 Valur Valur skokk
101 1:55:26 Hálfdán Steinþórsson 03.12.1976 Ófélagsb á
102 1:55:43 Sigþór Sigmarsson 15.07.1971 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur / Ármann
103 1:59:57 Páll Helgason 06.10.1970 Ármann Afrekshópur / Ármann
104 2:00:28 Björgvin H Björgvinsson 24.12.1960 Ófélagsb Haukkar
105 2:01:30 Felix Gunnar Sigurðsson 13.12.1963 ÍR ÍR-skokk
106 2:01:55 Andri Már Sigurðsson 29.01.1984 Ófélagsb Kambhólarar
107 2:02:22 Þorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
108 2:03:00 Sigurður Gunnar Benediktsson 15.06.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
109 2:11:32 Arnar Ingi Guðmundsson 30.05.1989 Ófélagsb Vélmennin
110 2:11:32 Þröstur K Sveinbjörnsson 22.08.1959 Ófélagsb Vélmennin
111 2:23:50 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
112 2:24:18 Sveinn Hilmarsson 04.11.1964 Víkingur á
113 2:36:30 Árni Sæmundur Eggertsson 19.03.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunar

Maraþon - Karla

1 3:03:17 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR-skokk
2 3:05:43 Steindór Eiríksson 28.08.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR Langhlaup
3 3:10:27 Guðjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Valur Valur Skokk
4 3:21:56 Þorsteinn Tryggvi Másson 19.04.1966 HSK Frískir Flóamenn/Undanfarar Svæði 3
5 3:23:52 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
6 3:25:10 Daníel Reynisson 17.05.1985 ISL Hlaupa- og lífstílshópurinn Bjarnfreður
7 3:28:32 Heiðar Hrafn Halldórsson 10.10.1986 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
8 3:29:55 Bjarni Kristjánsson 09.09.1962 ÍR ÍR
9 3:38:14 Arnar Geir Rúnarsson 18.06.1983 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur/Pólítan
10 3:49:44 Halldór Sævar Halldórsson 18.02.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
11 3:56:27 Baldur Tumi Baldursson 30.06.1959 ÖL Hlaupahópur Lýðveldisins
12 4:05:46 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 GBR Scotland
13 4:29:39 Gottskálk Friðgeirsson 25.10.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
14 5:07:14 Rögnvaldur Bergþórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk

Hálft maraþon - Kvenna

1 1:23:04 Helen Ólafsdóttir 02.11.1971 ÍR ÍR/Laugaskokk
2 1:33:56 Valgerður Dýrleif Heimisdóttir 01.01.1977 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
3 1:34:33 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ÍR Asics/ÍR
4 1:35:46 Svava Rán Guðmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
5 1:35:57 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 08.04.1994 Fjölnir á
6 1:36:12 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
7 1:39:13 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Útipúl
8 1:40:34 Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB Icelandair
9 1:42:41 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH
10 1:42:57 Guðfinna Halla Þorvaldsdóttir 14.06.1970 Valur Valur skokk
11 1:43:30 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb á
12 1:46:52 Katrín Heiða Jónsdóttir 24.04.1979 UÍA Árbæjarskokk
13 1:47:03 Þórunn Margrét Gunnarsdóttir 18.11.1971 Ófélagsb á
14 1:48:27 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
15 1:49:20 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 1:49:47 Hugrún Þorsteinsdóttir 11.09.1972 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
17 1:50:19 Harpa Viðarsdóttir 05.07.1965 Ófélagsb á
18 1:52:15 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
19 1:53:10 Rebekka Kienle 15.06.1988 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
20 1:53:13 Bryndís Skúladóttir 24.09.1966 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
21 1:53:16 Unnur Árnadóttir 06.03.1966 ÍR ÍR-skokk
22 1:53:17 Guðbjörg Magnúsdóttir 11.07.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
23 1:53:17 Sigrún Birgisdóttir 1972 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
24 1:53:21 Arna Kristjánsdóttir 17.11.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
25 1:55:41 Inga Hrund Kjartansdóttir 27.06.1985 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
26 1:56:16 Júlíana Jónsdóttir 27.04.1979 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
27 1:56:24 Birna Pála Kristinsdóttir 09.12.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk
28 1:56:29 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir 24.04.1975 Ófélagsb Hauka
29 1:56:29 Jóney Kristjánsdóttir 26.03.1965 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
30 1:56:51 Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir 24.09.1972 Haukar Hauka
31 1:58:14 Íris Benediktsdóttir 05.06.1989 Ófélagsb á
32 1:58:28 Gunnhildur Sveinsdóttir 23.12.1971 Ófélagsb Ægir3
33 1:58:32 Silja Stefánsdóttir 09.01.1990 Seljask. á
34 1:59:58 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir 21.02.1980 Ófélagsb á
35 2:00:47 Anna Guðrún Ingadóttir 21.02.1990 Ófélagsb á
36 2:01:29 Inga Marín Óskarsdóttir 11.04.1971 Ófélagsb ÍR
37 2:01:43 Árný Nanna Snorradóttir 28.11.1986 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
38 2:01:55 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
39 2:02:04 Sigríður Hallsteinsdóttir 15.04.1976 HSH ÍR-skokk
40 2:02:31 Elísabet Hlín Adolfsdóttir 08.10.1974 Ófélagsb á
41 2:03:35 Helga Gunnlaugsdóttir 24.09.1963 Ófélagsb á
42 2:04:17 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 26.09.1986 Öldusel á
43 2:04:54 Katrín Eydís Hjörleifsdóttir 01.11.1969 Víkingur Víkingur
44 2:05:12 Sigurlaug María Jónsdóttir 15.03.1975 Ófélagsb á
45 2:05:35 Auðbjörg Ólafsdóttir 28.12.1979 Ófélagsb á
46 2:05:37 Lilja Margrét Olsen 02.04.1981 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
47 2:06:01 Soffía Sveinsdóttir 17.04.1977 TKS BC hlauparar
48 2:06:04 Droplaug Nanna Magnúsdóttir 23.02.1972 Ófélagsb á
49 2:07:22 Kristín Einarsdóttir 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb á
50 2:10:57 Sigríður Lovísa Sigurðardóttir 07.05.1973 Ófélagsb á
51 2:11:54 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir 26.06.1974 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
52 2:12:20 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir 01.06.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
53 2:13:17 Lilja Kristófersdóttir 23.10.1960 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
54 2:14:43 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 12.11.1972 Ófélagsb KR Skokk
55 2:15:15 María Sæmundsdóttir 12.12.1974 ÆGIR Bíddu aðeins
56 2:15:20 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb á
57 2:15:20 Þóra Hrönn Njálsdóttir 14.04.1951 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
58 2:15:43 Guðrún Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir 03.06.1958 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
59 2:17:00 Vilborg Þórsdóttir 10.03.1964 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
60 2:24:19 Borghildur Sigurbergsdóttir 27.05.1959 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka

Maraþon - Kvenna

1 3:47:30 Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb á