Ármannshlaupið
Reykjavík - 11.07.12

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 30:36 Kári Steinn Karlsson 19.05.1986 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
2 34:36 Björn Margeirsson 02.05.1979 UMSS UMSS-Brooks-Laugaskokk
3 34:38 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR
4 35:26 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson 24.04.1980 ÍR ÍR
5 35:34 Sigurður Tómas Þórisson 11.04.1977 ÍR ÍR
6 36:06 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
7 36:10 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Ægir þríþraut
8 36:43 Gauti Höskuldsson 26.08.1961 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
9 36:44 Einar Þór Hólmkelsson 20.09.1978 Fjölnir
10 37:00 Róbert Gunnarsson 19.02.1963 Ófélagsb
11 37:25 Þór Daníel Hólm Friðbjörnsson 25.11.1996 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
12 37:31 Rúnar Örn Ágústsson 07.07.1985 Ófélagsb Ægir-Þríþraut
13 37:32 Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28.06.1990 UMSB
14 37:52 Snorri Gunnarsson 11.04.1968 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
15 37:54 Friðgeir Einarsson 14.02.1981 ÍR ÍR
16 37:54 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Valur Valur skokk
17 37:55 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 UÍA Hlaupahópur FH
18 38:03 Stefán Örn Einarsson 14.03.1962 ÍR
19 38:09 Bergþór Ólafsson 29.05.1971 Árbæjarsk ÁRbæjarskokk
20 38:13 Sveinn Ásgeirsson 18.08.1964 ÍR
21 38:33 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur Skokk
22 38:51 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Haukar Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
23 38:53 Sæmundur Þór Þórðarson 29.03.1997 Ófélagsb ófélagsbundinn
24 39:03 Eyvindur Guðmundsson 16.04.1980 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
25 39:16 Ólafur Tryggvason 28.09.1980 Ófélagsb Ekkert
26 39:17 Jón Ómar Erlingsson 17.05.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
27 39:20 Garðar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Fjölnir
28 39:31 Tate Cantrell 1971 ERL
29 39:32 Reimar Marteinsson 18.03.1980 USVH USVH
30 39:33 Haraldur Ingi Hilmarsson 30.12.1979 Ófélagsb Ullur
31 39:40 Hugi Harðarson 30.12.1987 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
32 39:41 Magnús Þór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
33 39:47 Karl Jón Hirst 04.11.1959 Fjölnir Fjölnir skokk
34 39:47 Hilmar Hilmarsson 23.09.1977 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur / Ármann
35 40:16 Elmar Geir Sigfússon 18.03.1976 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
36 40:37 Davíð Björnsson 04.10.1995 Ófélagsb
37 40:47 Hörður Hinriksson 30.05.1960 Fjölnir Fjölnir
38 40:49 Sigurður Fannar Ólafsson 28.02.1970 Haukar
39 40:57 Stefán Friðleifsson 01.11.1979 ÍR ÍR
40 41:01 Þórir Daníelsson 28.12.1979 Ófélagsb
41 41:07 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
42 41:13 Halldór Þorkelsson 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
43 41:13 Helgi Halldórsson 21.06.1987 Ófélagsb
44 41:15 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
45 41:21 Eiríkur Rúnar Eiríksson 09.04.1974 Ófélagsb
46 41:23 Hálfdan Guðni Gunnarsson 28.02.1973 SkokkGb
47 41:27 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb 3SH
48 41:29 Ingvar Garðarsson 29.01.1958 HSK Frískir flóamenn/HSK
49 41:29 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur Valur skokk
50 41:32 Jökull Úlfarsson 08.11.1979 ÍR Fjölnir
51 41:35 Tómas Guðmundsson 23.09.1984 FH
52 41:44 Bogi Ragnarsson 28.06.1981 Laugask Laugaskokk Reykjavík
53 41:45 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk Reykjavík
54 41:45 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb Icebreakers
55 41:51 Sævar Valtýr Úlfarsson 16.10.1965 Ófélagsb Álftanessskokk
56 41:51 Alexander Kristinsson 15.07.1996 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
57 41:53 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
58 41:58 Bjarni Amby Lárusson 30.07.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
59 41:59 Magnús Ægisson 14.07.1985 Ófélagsb kv
60 42:03 Fannar Baldursson 25.09.1974 Ófélagsb Víkingur Ólafsvík
61 42:03 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
62 42:08 Þorsteinn Magnússon 27.05.1976 HSK HSK
63 42:15 Sverrir Magnússon 10.12.1968 Ófélagsb 3N
64 42:18 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask laugaskokk
65 42:19 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
66 42:27 Anton Örn Elfarsson 16.09.1989 Ófélagsb S10
67 42:36 Jóhann Hannesson 29.11.1976 ÍR Brokey
68 42:39 Steve Button 1955 ERL
69 42:44 Þröstur Már Pálmason 14.11.1972 UFA Ufa
70 42:50 Ægir Már Kárason 24.07.1964 Ófélagsb FH
71 42:53 Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson 18.06.1969 Ófélagsb
72 42:54 Kristján Matthíasson 10.06.1961 SÍ-Skokk Víkingur
73 42:58 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask IP-liðar
74 42:59 Sævar Skaptason 18.01.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
75 43:00 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask
76 43:06 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson 03.06.1965 Fjölnir
77 43:10 Jón Heiðar Þorsteinsson 30.10.1972 ISL
78 43:13 Jósef Sigurðsson 12.10.1985 Ófélagsb Klifurfélag Reykjavíkur
79 43:18 Brynjúlfur Halldórsson 23.01.1974 Ófélagsb TKS
80 43:19 Erik Tryggvi Striz Bjarnason 26.03.1987 Ófélagsb FH
81 43:36 Ívar Róbertsson 1983 Ófélagsb Deloitte
82 43:43 Óttar Þórarinsson 28.03.1980 Ófélagsb IceBreakers
83 43:44 Árni Ingi Pjetursson 28.04.1979 Ófélagsb NIKE
84 43:47 Helgi Kárason 26.01.1968 Ófélagsb
85 43:55 Steinar Björn Hafberg 06.05.1973 Laugask
86 43:55 Davíð Ólafsson 13.11.1981 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
87 43:55 Ingimundur Einar Grétarsson 08.06.1959 Ófélagsb
88 43:56 Ívar Örn Arnarsson 15.11.1988 Ófélagsb Hringur Group
89 44:09 Ríkarður Róbertsson 22.08.1976 Ófélagsb Sprettur
90 44:12 Kolbeinn Bjarnason 14.07.1958 Ófélagsb
91 44:25 Andri Dagur Símonarson 19.08.1987 Ófélagsb
92 44:31 Jóhann Sveinn Friðleifsson 30.11.1971 Ófélagsb
93 44:32 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
94 44:43 Gunnar Jóhannesson 25.01.1963 Ófélagsb
95 44:52 Gauti Kjartan Gíslason 30.05.1978 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
96 44:56 Birgir Karl Ólafsson 22.02.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
97 45:00 Kristján Eldjárn Þóroddsson 09.08.1976 ÍR-skokk IR-skokk
98 45:01 Gústaf Arnarson 14.10.1975 Ófélagsb Leiknir
99 45:01 Eiríkur Briem 11.04.1979 Ófélagsb
100 45:02 Þórarinn Þórarinsson 1981 Ófélagsb
101 45:10 Ingólfur Björn Sigurðsson 26.11.1950 Fjölnir Fjölnir
102 45:13 Gísli Þór Jónsson 21.06.1982 ÍR Hlaupahópur FH
103 45:15 Sigurður Long 25.12.1977 Ófélagsb
104 45:22 Eiríkur Gestsson 02.05.1977 ÍR
105 45:24 Guðmundur H S Guðmundsson 19.05.1961 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
106 45:25 Daníel Ivan Folkmann Andersen 31.10.1988 Ófélagsb Fast five
107 45:25 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
108 45:28 Sindri Gunnarsson 02.02.1964 Ófélagsb KR-Skokk
109 45:40 Fjölnir Þór Árnason 26.12.1966 Ófélagsb Icelandair
110 45:40 Þorsteinn Valdimarsson 25.06.1989 Ófélagsb
111 45:41 Brynjólfur Gísli Eyjólfsson 15.07.1972 Fjölnir Fjölnir
112 45:43 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason 09.03.1977 Valur Valur skokk
113 45:45 Bjarni Líndal Snorrason 27.04.1969 HSK
114 45:47 Sverrir Geirdal 19.08.1965 Víkingur Víkingur
115 45:52 Magnús Kristinn Jónsson 18.09.1971 Ófélagsb
116 45:57 Róbert Páll Chiglinsky 22.12.1978 Ófélagsb Fellavillingar
117 46:01 Jón Bjarni Magnússon 27.12.1981 Ófélagsb Valur-Skokk
118 46:02 Úlfar Kristinn Gíslason 10.01.1979 Ófélagsb Ófélagsb
119 46:09 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
120 46:10 Rúnar Karl Elfarsson 23.06.1991 Ófélagsb S10
121 46:12 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb
122 46:17 Gísli Ágúst Guðmundsson 25.08.1960 FH
123 46:19 Eyjólfur Sigurðsson 12.01.1973 Ófélagsb
124 46:22 Hannes Hauksson 03.02.1966 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármann
125 46:23 Theodór Carl Steinþórsson 06.05.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
126 46:28 Þórarinn Kristján Ólafsson 20.03.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
127 46:29 Ágúst Sæmundsson 31.12.1970 Ófélagsb
128 46:33 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Ófélagsb Sprettur
129 46:42 Jón Örlygsson 20.01.1974 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
130 46:58 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR Skokk
131 46:59 Nökkvi Már Nökkvason 26.08.1999 Ófélagsb
132 47:04 Ingvar Kristinsson 04.09.1956 Ófélagsb
133 47:07 Björn Rúnar Guðmundsson 02.06.1980 Ófélagsb CFR
134 47:09 Valur Sveinbjörnsson 18.11.1981 Ófélagsb
135 47:14 Nökkvi Pálmason 01.06.1977 Ófélagsb
136 47:16 Arnar Már Jóhannesson 17.11.1977 Ófélagsb
137 47:19 Hringur Baldvinsson 08.06.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
138 47:23 Atli Helgi Atlason 25.05.1965 Ófélagsb
139 47:24 Kjartan Ólafsson 27.01.1980 Ófélagsb Kóp
140 47:36 Kristján Daðason 19.06.1980 Ófélagsb
141 47:37 Stefán Guðmundsson 30.08.1957 Ófélagsb
142 47:37 Ægir Magnússon 01.08.1957 Ófélagsb IA
143 47:46 Kári Steinar Karlsson 27.07.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
144 47:47 Valur Guðlaugsson 24.06.1983 ÍR Crossfit Sport
145 47:54 Þórir Óskarsson 19.10.1976 Ófélagsb
146 48:00 Ingi Þór Finnsson 18.08.1981 Ófélagsb
147 48:04 Óskar Valdimarsson 04.02.1976 Ófélagsb marel
148 48:05 Sigurður Óskar Lárusson 24.04.1955 ISL ÍRskokk
149 48:06 Magnús Jón Björnsson 14.04.1966 ISL
150 48:14 Steinar Þór Guðleifsson 09.10.1964 Laugask
151 48:20 Gunnar Páll Leifsson 11.08.1978 Ófélagsb
152 48:22 Arnór Gauti Hauksson 05.08.1982 Ófélagsb
153 48:23 Jón Júlíus Elíasson 20.12.1957 Ófélagsb
154 48:46 Börkur Sigurbjörnsson 11.11.1976 Ófélagsb
155 48:49 Hákon Steinsson 18.05.1982 FH Hlaupahópur FH
156 48:59 Ævar Þórólfsson 06.02.1977 Ófélagsb
157 49:00 Sigurður Smári Gylfason 22.02.1964 Ármann
158 49:01 Steinn Arnar Jónsson 01.06.1973 Ófélagsb Team Eplica
159 49:04 Ólafur Páll Ólafsson 16.01.1984 Ófélagsb SR
160 49:16 Björn Ó Oddsson 27.03.1968 Ófélagsb BC-Akranes
161 49:17 Bjarni Þór Jónsson 28.05.1976 Ófélagsb
162 49:17 Kjartan Örn Gylfason 25.11.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
163 49:29 Friðrik Guðmundsson 28.05.1965 Ófélagsb Víkingur
164 49:32 Stefán Snær Stefánsson 20.06.1992 Ófélagsb Crossfit Sport
165 49:38 Áki Árnason 15.09.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
166 49:53 Björn Helgason 19.05.1978 Ófélagsb
167 50:07 Sigþór Sigmarsson 15.07.1971 Ófélagsb
168 50:18 Björn Kristján Arnarson 23.07.1975 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur / Ármann
169 50:30 Einar Örn Þorvaldsson 16.08.1979 Ármann
170 50:55 Valdimar Eggertsson 19.06.1986 Ófélagsb Grótta
171 50:59 Pétur Vilberg Guðnason 05.11.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
172 51:08 Tryggvi Harðarson 09.07.1959 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
173 51:20 Daði Snær Skúlason 29.06.1988 Ófélagsb Crossfit Stöðin
174 52:09 Jón Magnússon 07.11.1960 Ófélagsb FH
175 52:20 Valgeir Sigurðsson 02.01.1972 Ófélagsb
176 52:22 Ægir Emilsson 19.01.1969 Ófélagsb 3N
177 52:29 Össur Geirsson 22.11.1961 Ófélagsb
178 52:33 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
179 52:46 Ingi Davíð Ragnarsson 29.12.1987 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk Reykjavík
180 52:51 Gísli Þór Gíslason 21.11.1961 Ófélagsb Valur-skokk
181 52:55 Þorsteinn Schweitz 1967 Ófélagsb
182 53:10 Páll Helgason 06.10.1970 Ármann Afrekshópur / Ármann
183 53:11 Lýður Heiðar Gunnarsson 29.08.1980 Ófélagsb
184 53:13 Valur Snær Gottskálksson 19.12.1995 Ófélagsb
185 53:17 Jóhann Guðjónsson 30.11.1976 Ófélagsb
186 53:19 Pétur Guðmundsson 13.03.1964 Ófélagsb
187 53:28 Koen Kjartan Van de Putte 28.02.1974 Ófélagsb
188 53:30 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb
189 53:32 Vigfús Ingvarsson 18.08.1970 Ófélagsb
190 53:44 Sævar Örn Einarsson 12.03.1992 UMSB Kópavogur
191 53:47 Björn Hrannar Johnson 02.02.1976 Ófélagsb
192 53:50 Hólmsteinn Þór Valdimarsson 20.02.1986 Ófélagsb
193 53:52 Ari Eyberg Sævarsson 03.08.1967 Ófélagsb Aðdáendur Eybergs
194 53:57 Ýmir Hrafn Erlendsson 26.03.1994 Ófélagsb KR Skokk
195 54:17 Kristján Gunnarsson 16.08.1964 Ófélagsb
196 54:21 Baldur Jónsson 12.08.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
197 54:24 Þórður Árnason 26.09.1971 Ófélagsb
198 54:28 Gunnar Berg Smári 27.12.2002 Ófélagsb Dollý dollý
199 54:32 Halldór Gerhard Meyer 22.06.1970 Ófélagsb
200 54:32 Haraldur H Guðbrandsson 29.09.1965 Ófélagsb
201 54:44 Olgeir Guðbergur Valdimarsson 08.05.1992 UMSB Samloka
202 54:56 Sigurður Örn Zoega Gunnarsson 16.01.1974 Ófélagsb Ekkert
203 54:57 Örlygur Smári 30.06.1971 Ófélagsb Dollý dollý
204 54:59 Hilmar Baldur Baldursson 20.03.1952 Ófélagsb
205 55:08 Heiðar Birnir Kristjánsson 31.03.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
206 55:11 Ásgeir Jósef Guðmundsson 14.09.1965 Ófélagsb
207 55:11 Gunnar Þorri Þorleifsson 10.07.1968 Ófélagsb
208 55:12 Dylan James Peter Kincla 31.12.1978 Ófélagsb
209 55:17 Stefán Georgsson 01.02.1972 Ófélagsb
210 55:24 Hreiðar Sigurbjörnsson 12.04.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
211 55:35 Arnar Eggert Thoroddsen 18.02.1974 Ófélagsb
212 56:01 Valdimar Birgisson 01.06.1962 Ófélagsb
213 56:02 Þórir Ólafur Halldórsson 08.02.1990 Fjölnir
214 56:08 Jakob Viðar Guðmundsson 07.01.1956 Ófélagsb
215 56:09 Rögnvaldur Bergþórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk
216 56:26 Nökkvi Már Jónsson 31.01.1972 Ófélagsb
217 57:47 Egill Þórir Einarsson 25.02.1948 Fjölnir
218 59:22 Eiríkur Hreinn Helgason 10.09.1955 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Vals
219 59:42 Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson 26.02.1980 Ófélagsb ekkert
220 59:45 Kjartan Arnald Hlöðversson 12.02.1980 Ófélagsb
221 59:49 Eysteinn G Hafberg 15.08.1940 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
222 60:36 Kristján Rúnar Kristjánsson 20.01.1977 Ófélagsb
223 60:38 Guðjón Kjartansson 06.03.1983 Ófélagsb
224 61:04 Bjarni Jónsson 22.01.1989 Ófélagsb ekkert skráð
225 61:40 Þorkell Arnar Egilsson 19.04.1967 Ófélagsb
226 62:03 Jón Ágúst Hermannsson 13.10.1966 Ófélagsb
227 62:16 Þorsteinn Ingimundarson 24.03.1946 Ófélagsb
228 62:35 Sigurður Smári Sigurðsson 13.02.1984 Ófélagsb
229 65:56 Sigurður Kristjánsson 03.03.1955 ÍR Haukar
230 66:33 Piotr Karol Murawski 1978 ERL IR

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 39:28 Fríða Rún Þórðardóttir 13.02.1970 ÍR ÍR
2 40:22 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ERL ÍR
3 41:43 Þuríður Guðmundsdóttir 11.03.1964 Ófélagsb
4 42:09 Ósk Vilhjálmsdóttir 08.10.1962 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
5 42:19 Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir 25.05.1993 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
6 43:03 Nanna Þóra Andrésdóttir 04.08.1968 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
7 43:38 Hildur Birgisdóttir 24.04.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
8 44:02 Þóra Gunnlaugsdóttir 26.06.1982 Ófélagsb FH
9 44:17 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
10 44:55 Sigríður Helga Gunnarsdóttir 14.02.1973 UMSE Bootcamp Akranes
11 45:26 Erla Eyjólfsdóttir 30.11.1961 FH Hlaupahópur FH
12 45:31 Guðrún Axelsdóttir 15.09.1960 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
13 45:36 Klara Sveinsdóttir 25.10.1982 FH FH hlaupahópur
14 45:45 Áslaug Gunnlaugsdóttir 23.10.1973 UÍA KR-skokk
15 45:48 Inga María Hansen Ásgeirsdóttir 27.08.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 45:53 Margrét Skúladóttir 12.02.1981 UFA
17 46:11 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 09.09.1975 TKS TKS
18 46:15 Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir 06.07.1968 Fjölnir Fjölnir
19 46:16 Unnur María Ólafsdóttir 03.01.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
20 46:20 María Sigríður Guðjónsdóttir 29.12.1977 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
21 46:20 Alda Snorradóttir 25.08.1993 Ófélagsb
22 46:21 Sigríður Gylfadóttir 01.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
23 46:33 Þórdís Grímheiður Magnúsdóttir 27.05.1973 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur / Ármann
24 46:36 Sigríður Gísladóttir 28.04.1968 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
25 46:38 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb
26 46:45 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 TKS TKS
27 46:52 Berglind Jóhannsdóttir 14.11.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
28 47:00 Edda Blumenstein 01.11.1976 Ófélagsb
29 47:07 Guðrún Bergsteinsdóttir 27.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
30 47:10 Björg Kristjánsdóttir 30.11.1956 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
31 47:47 Sólveig Guðlaugsdóttir 15.03.1957 Ófélagsb
32 47:49 Anna Lilja Valsdóttir 01.08.1973 Ófélagsb ÍA
33 47:50 Anna Sólveig Smáradóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb Akranes
34 47:52 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
35 47:53 Fjóla Dröfn Guðmundsdóttir 14.11.1984 Ófélagsb
36 48:04 Guðbjörg Magnúsdóttir 11.07.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍRskokk
37 48:24 Jónína Halla Víglundsdóttir 15.01.1969 Ófélagsb Akranes
38 48:45 Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir 04.12.1982 Ófélagsb
39 48:47 Berglind H Guðmundsdóttir 30.11.1964 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
40 48:54 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR ÍR-skokk
41 49:07 Helena Ýr Wessman 21.10.1998 Ármann Ármann
42 49:24 Þórhildur Höskuldsdóttir 05.04.1975 FH Hlaupahópur FH
43 49:24 Ásta Björg Ingadóttir 08.06.1986 Ófélagsb
44 49:25 Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir 24.04.1975 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
45 49:25 Steinunn Kr Zophoníasdóttir 14.06.1973 Ófélagsb
46 49:27 Jóhanna Karen Birgisdóttir 21.01.1993 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
47 49:36 Dagný Baldvinsdóttir 21.03.1968 Hl.Lýðv. KR-skokk
48 49:48 Ólöf Rós Káradóttir 19.05.1971 Víkingur Víkingur
49 50:07 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 21.04.1974 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
50 50:22 Bryndís Einarsdóttir 21.03.1975 Ófélagsb
51 50:24 Arna Hlín Daníelsdóttir 22.08.1986 Ófélagsb
52 50:27 Eva H Arnarsdóttir 10.11.1978 Ófélagsb
53 50:34 Sara Lind Brynjólfsdóttir 01.09.1987 Ófélagsb
54 50:41 Eija Stark 18.06.1972 Finnland
55 50:42 Gróa Másdóttir 02.03.1971 Ármann Afrekshópur Ármanns
56 50:45 Árný Inga Pálsdóttir 27.06.1956 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík
57 50:50 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
58 51:21 Hildur H. Sigurðardóttir 13.06.1984 Ófélagsb
59 51:31 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
60 51:33 Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir 22.08.1971 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármann
61 51:33 Aldís Arnardóttir 02.08.1987 HSK ÍR
62 51:40 Hrefna Sif Svavarsdóttir 26.01.1982 Ófélagsb Crossfit Rnb
63 51:43 Rut Sigurðardóttir 29.01.1985 Ófélagsb GARPUR
64 51:58 Helena Pálsdóttir 12.09.1990 Ófélagsb
65 52:02 Birna Pála Kristinsdóttir 09.12.1967 Ófélagsb
66 52:04 Þuríður Ósk Sigurjónsdóttir 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb
67 52:13 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir 27.02.1967 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
68 52:16 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Fjölnir
69 52:19 Jóhanna Elva Ragnarsdóttir 04.01.1980 Ófélagsb BC Akranes
70 52:21 Stefanie Anke Otto Gregersen 13.04.1976 FH 3SH
71 52:23 Ingibjörg Pétursdóttir 11.02.1969 Fjölnir Fjölnir
72 52:29 Rán Kristinsdóttir 26.04.1976 Ófélagsb ÓLAFSVÍK
73 52:40 Sóley Halldórsdóttir 1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
74 52:41 Eva Kristinsdóttir 17.01.1984 Ófélagsb
75 52:42 Kristín Edda Egilsdóttir 10.07.1990 Ófélagsb
76 52:43 Andrea Klara Hauksdóttir 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur/Ármann
77 52:44 Elín Valgerður Margrétardóttir 09.10.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
78 52:55 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 08.12.1975 Ófélagsb
79 52:56 Kristín Guðrún Reynisdóttir 20.12.1988 Ófélagsb
80 52:58 Steinunn Anna Hannesdóttir 15.09.1989 Ófélagsb
81 53:00 Sara Margrét Harðardóttir 08.12.1989 Ófélagsb
82 53:02 Nína Björk Sigurðardóttir 19.08.1972 Ófélagsb
83 53:03 Helga Gunnlaugsdóttir 24.09.1963 Ófélagsb
84 53:04 Karen Kristine Sævarsdóttir 10.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
85 53:11 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk Reykjavík
86 53:29 Svava Kristín Ingólfsdóttir 17.02.1963 Ófélagsb
87 53:32 Valerie Helene Maier 20.02.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupafélag Akademíunna
88 53:32 Ugla Jóhanna Egilsdóttir 09.02.1986 Ófélagsb
89 53:36 Þóra Guðbjörg Benediktsdóttir 04.10.1964 Ófélagsb
90 53:44 Guðrún Erla Þorvarðardóttir 13.09.1976 Ófélagsb
91 53:44 Hildur H Dungal 14.05.1971 Ófélagsb Garðabær
92 53:46 Sigurrós Dögg Hilmarsdóttir 21.06.1972 Ófélagsb
93 53:55 Ingibjörg Pálmadóttir 21.08.1973 Ófélagsb
94 53:56 Gunnur Rós Grettisdóttir 21.12.1980 UDN
95 53:59 Hrefna Rún Ákadóttir 19.08.1981 Ófélagsb Allir hlaupa
96 54:09 Eva Dögg Sæmundsdóttir 27.02.1998 Ófélagsb Team Awesome
97 54:14 Sigrún Brynja Einarsdóttir 03.02.1973 Ófélagsb
98 54:15 Óla Kallý Magnúsdóttir 08.01.1982 Ófélagsb
99 54:16 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 11.10.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
100 54:28 Anna Jóna Kjartansdóttir 04.11.1985 HSH Ægir-þríþraut
101 54:33 Erla Sigríður Hallgrímsdóttir 08.04.1975 Valur Valur-Skokk
102 54:48 Ingibjörg Sigþórsdóttir 28.11.1982 Ófélagsb
103 54:50 Stella Soffía Jóhannesdóttir 25.01.1981 Ófélagsb Víkingur
104 54:56 Helga Sigríður Úlfarsdóttir 12.10.1967 Ófélagsb
105 54:58 Hrefna Thoroddsen 11.11.1977 Ófélagsb
106 55:02 Eyrún Sigurjónsdóttir 09.03.1981 Ófélagsb
107 55:03 Sigþrúður Ármann 13.04.1977 Ófélagsb
108 55:07 Kolbrún M Katarínusardóttir 08.10.1969 Ófélagsb
109 55:10 Linda Óladóttir 12.04.1973 Ófélagsb Hópátak Valdísar
110 55:14 Anna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 03.05.1973 Ófélagsb
111 55:15 Guðrún Olga Stefánsdóttir 06.08.1983 Ófélagsb
112 55:17 Kristín Erla Jónsdóttir 02.06.1986 Ófélagsb
113 55:19 Gerður Árnadóttir 31.01.1962 SkokkGb
114 55:26 Birna Baldursdóttir 30.04.1964 Víkingur Víkingur
115 55:30 Fjóla Jóhannesdóttir 18.07.1981 Ófélagsb Sprettur
116 56:04 Elín Klara Grétarsdóttir Bender 18.05.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
117 56:04 Vilhelmína Jónsdóttir 20.04.1979 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
118 56:05 Jasmín Dúfa Pitt 27.01.1997 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
119 56:06 Sunna Ósk Kristinsdóttir 25.09.1984 Ófélagsb
120 56:13 Ásta Kristjánsdóttir 21.05.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
121 56:23 Steindóra Kr Gunnlaugsdóttir 30.12.1968 Ófélagsb
122 56:25 Guðbjörg Rós Guðmundsdóttir 15.04.1966 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
123 56:31 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Laugask Afrekshópur / Ármann
124 56:33 Árdís Olga Sigurðardóttir 28.08.1964 Haukar Haukar
125 56:44 Bára Sigurjónsdóttir 17.12.1986 Ófélagsb
126 56:45 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
127 56:46 Svanhvít Guðmundsdóttir 06.07.1980 Ófélagsb
128 56:47 Elín Ragna Sigurðardóttir 02.07.1967 Haukar Haukar
129 56:49 Anna Þóra Þorgilsdóttir 27.05.1981 Ófélagsb Allir hlaupa Akranes
130 56:58 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur / Ármann
131 57:24 Þórhildur Líndal 10.03.1980 Ófélagsb
132 57:32 Ingibjörg Gréta Gísladóttir 31.10.1966 Ófélagsb
133 57:34 Anna Guðrún Harðardóttir 06.02.1964 Ófélagsb
134 57:35 Vilborg Þórsdóttir 10.03.1964 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
135 57:39 Helga Björg Steingrímsdóttir 05.09.1967 Ófélagsb
136 57:45 Védís Helga Eiríksdóttir 25.06.1977 USÚ
137 57:49 Thelma Rut Tryggvadóttir 25.09.1985 Ófélagsb CFRNB
138 57:53 Heiðrún Björk Gísladóttir 02.03.1986 Ófélagsb
139 57:57 Heiða Harðardóttir 09.05.1977 Ófélagsb
140 58:01 Ilmur Dögg Gísladóttir 21.11.1977 Ófélagsb
141 58:09 Hildur Björnsdóttir 11.06.1986 Ófélagsb
142 58:10 Guðrún Sólveig Högnadóttir 05.03.1959 ÍR Afrekshópur Ármanns
143 58:13 Svava Magnúsdóttir 22.07.1974 Ófélagsb Hópátak Valdísar
144 58:18 Ása Vala Þórisdóttir 22.03.1981 Ófélagsb
145 58:24 Auður Tinna Aðalbjarnardóttir 03.07.1992 Ófélagsb Ekkert
146 58:31 Andrea Hanna Þorsteinsdóttir 19.12.1987 Ófélagsb
147 58:36 Eivor Pála Blöndal 29.04.1976 Ófélagsb
148 58:45 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir 01.10.1974 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur/Ármanns
149 58:56 Elísabet Rún Sigurðardóttir 27.06.1987 Ófélagsb
150 59:03 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb
151 59:08 Lilja Valdimarsdóttir 02.04.1976 Ófélagsb
152 59:08 Sigrún Þorgilsdóttir 11.06.1973 Ófélagsb Allir hlaupa Akranes
153 59:16 Bryndís Pétursdóttir 05.03.1976 Ófélagsb
154 59:16 Maren Brynja Kristinsdóttir 26.02.1979 Ófélagsb Ekkert
155 59:20 Inga Lára Gylfadóttir 19.09.1975 Ófélagsb
156 59:28 Ingibjörg H Sveinbjörnsdóttir 06.04.1984 Ófélagsb
157 59:32 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
158 59:49 Gunnlaug Hartmannsdóttir 04.10.1964 Ófélagsb
159 60:38 Berglind Rán Ólafsdóttir 19.12.1972 Ófélagsb
160 60:39 Tinna Lyngberg Andrésdóttir 08.12.1988 Fjölnir Are we there yet?
161 61:05 Sveinbjörg Sveinbjörnsdóttir 17.03.1959 Ófélagsb Garðabær
162 61:19 Sigrún Steingrímsdóttir 22.03.1980 Haukar Haukar
163 61:27 Sara Björg Kristjánsdóttir 27.09.1989 Ófélagsb
164 61:39 Kristjana Jónsdóttir 23.06.1974 Ófélagsb
165 62:00 Arna Borg Snorradóttir 05.04.1990 Ófélagsb ekkert
166 62:03 Helga Grímheiður Gunnarsdóttir 11.06.1967 Ófélagsb 3H
167 62:04 Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir 12.07.1971 Ófélagsb sH
168 62:44 Ingibjörg Elín Árnadóttir 26.11.1973 Ófélagsb
169 62:53 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir 25.03.1982 Fylkir
170 62:54 Hlaðgerður Bjartmarsdóttir 13.07.1951 Fjölnir Fjölnir
171 63:41 Sigrún Stefanía Kolsöe 30.08.1967 Ófélagsb
172 64:00 Sólveig Björk Ingimarsdóttir 08.03.1988 Ófélagsb
173 64:10 Hugrún Árnadóttir 14.07.1955 Ófélagsb Haukar
174 64:12 Inga Valgerður Kristinsdóttir 08.03.1966 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
175 64:13 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 12.01.1948 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
176 64:16 Kristín Þorgeirsdóttir 19.10.1970 Ófélagsb
177 64:39 Arna Hansen 19.01.1970 Ófélagsb
178 64:46 Hrönn Þráinsdóttir 28.02.1976 Ófélagsb
179 64:59 Aldís Geirdal Sverrisdóttir 07.10.1987 Ófélagsb
180 65:28 Auður Óskarsdóttir 25.06.1970 Ófélagsb Haukar
181 65:32 Hulda Björk Magnúsdóttir 27.08.1958 Haukar Haukar
182 65:35 Sigursteina Guðmundsdóttir 24.12.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
183 65:39 Anna Bára Gunnarsdóttir 17.12.1964 Ófélagsb Haukar
184 65:44 Steingerður Anna Gunnarsdóttir 16.08.1969 Ófélagsb
185 66:02 Sæunn Svanhvít Viggósdóttir 30.07.1980 Ófélagsb Ármann
186 66:06 Eydís Sævarsdóttir 19.06.1992 Ófélagsb
187 66:32 Rannveig Oddsdóttir 16.01.1973 Ófélagsb Hópátak Valdísar
188 66:44 Erla Skaftadóttir 12.02.1954 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
189 66:59 Arna Hrönn Aradóttir 02.06.1975 Ófélagsb
190 69:44 Svava O'Brien 1980 Ófélagsb Haukar
191 70:21 Ólöf Sveinbjörg Sigurðardóttir 02.03.1963 Ófélagsb
192 70:33 Stefanía Valgeirsdóttir 01.11.1956 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Vals
193 74:46 Steinunn Sveinsdóttir 06.01.1963 Ófélagsb
194 76:45 Helena Gunnarsdóttir 09.04.1964 Ófélagsb
195 76:59 Lára Jóhannesdóttir 11.03.1968 Ófélagsb
196 77:15 Carolin K Guðbjartsdóttir 03.10.1975 Ófélagsb
197 77:20 Fanney Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir 06.04.1956 Ófélagsb Team Borgun