Fossvogshlaup Víkings
Reykjavík - 01.09.11

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

5 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Karla
5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

5 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 16:46 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 ÍR Breiðablik
2 17:43 Bjartmar Birgisson 16.06.1964 ÍR ÍR
3 18:14 Rúnar Örn Ágústsson 07.07.1985 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
4 18:17 Finnbogi Gylfason 26.02.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
5 18:25 Oddgeir Arnarson 10.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
6 18:34 Ragnar Bjarkan Pálsson 27.08.1970 ÍR ÍR
7 18:39 Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson 21.04.1962 FH Hafnarfjörður
8 18:46 Ólafur Jóhannsson 05.06.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
9 18:57 Jóhann Friðrik Haraldsson 07.09.1979 ÍR Boot Camp
10 18:59 Björn Baldursson 15.08.1968 ÍR-skokk Reykjavík
11 19:34 Bjarni Ármannsson 23.03.1968 TKS NN
12 19:36 Jón Hafsteinn Hannesson 30.04.1964 ÍR-skokk Skutlurnar
13 19:42 Guðjón Örn Björnsson 10.12.1980 Ófélagsb Kókosbollurnar
14 19:47 Alexander Kristinsson 15.07.1996 HK NN
15 20:04 Pétur Haukur Helgason 23.08.1957 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
16 20:09 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb Richa 116
17 20:24 Arnar Þór Guðjónsson 21.08.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
18 20:32 René Biasone 02.01.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisi
19 20:39 Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson 18.06.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
20 20:41 Hilmar Jónsson 07.10.1987 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
21 20:46 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur Sskokk
22 21:25 Tryggvi Þórir Egilsson 19.04.1963 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
23 21:28 Baldur Gunnlaugsson 05.05.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
24 21:53 Böðvar Sveinsson 03.01.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
25 21:54 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb Icebreakers
26 21:57 Viktor Gunnar Edvardsson 12.10.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
27 22:02 Þráinn Fannar Gunnarsson 20.10.1980 Ófélagsb Víkingur
28 22:14 Þórir Óskarsson 19.10.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
29 22:17 Örn Logason 05.07.1966 Valur Valur
30 22:18 Sigurður Magnús Jónsson 28.09.1971 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
31 22:59 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
32 23:00 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
33 23:09 Stefán Héðinn Stefánsson 26.12.1971 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnesi
34 23:12 Daði Jónsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb Gull af mönnum
35 23:20 Birgir Örn Guðmundsson 16.07.1975 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
36 23:20 Björn Kristján Arnarson 23.07.1975 Ófélagsb Afrek
37 23:21 Sigurjón Þór Sigurjónsson 11.07.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
38 23:26 Jón Óskar Hinriksson 07.04.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
39 23:37 Lars Ívar Amby Lárusson 03.03.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
40 23:45 Margeir Jóhannesson 1971 Ófélagsb Rvk
41 23:51 Þráinn Friðriksson 11.01.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
42 24:08 Daníel Ingi Egilsson 16.08.2000 FH FH
43 24:18 Sveinn Fjalar Ágústsson 09.09.1977 Ófélagsb IceBreakers
44 24:30 Eiður Andri Thorarensen 10.11.1999 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbær
45 24:50 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Garðabær
46 25:05 Benedikt Sigurbjörnsson 11.07.1965 Ófélagsb Garðabær
47 25:16 Ólafur Jóhannsson 20.04.1965 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
48 25:22 Jóhann Ólafur Kristinsson 02.03.1976 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
49 25:57 Jón Karl Einarsson 18.04.1998 Ófélagsb Gull af mönnum
50 25:58 Theodór Jóhannsson 02.08.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
51 26:01 Karl Maack 09.02.1983 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
52 26:07 Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson 1999 Ófélagsb Þróttur Reykjavík
53 26:08 Dagbjartur Helgi Guðmundsson 19.03.1962 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
54 26:32 Gísli Þór Gíslason 21.11.1961 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
55 26:38 Þorsteinn Eggertsson 07.09.1983 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
56 27:11 Guðjón Kristinn Sigurðsson 20.07.1973 Ófélagsb NN
57 27:13 Teitur Ingvi Hafþórsson 17.09.1982 Ófélagsb Sandgerði
58 27:16 Þorvaldur Daníelsson 24.11.1970 Ófélagsb Team Awesome
61 28:22 Þorleifur Karl Reynisson 29.09.1974 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
64 29:29 Kristján Leó Guðmundsson 23.10.2001 ÍR ÍR
67 29:47 Jón Snæbjörnsson 17.12.1977 Ófélagsb UMFL
77 34:26 Baldur Stefánsson 25.06.1999 Ófélagsb Reykjavík

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 36:17 Birgir Sævarsson 30.04.1972 LHR Asics liðið
2 36:51 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 37:12 Guðmundur Arnar Sigurðsson 25.04.1990 Víkingur Reykjavík
4 37:44 Friðleifur K Friðleifsson 30.03.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
5 38:43 Jóhann Gylfason 02.11.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR
6 38:55 Burkni Maack Helgason 02.12.1978 ÍR Reykjavík
7 39:18 Helgi Júlíusson 08.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
8 39:35 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk IP
9 39:35 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk IP
10 39:35 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
11 41:12 Ívar Þór Jóhannsson 22.02.1987 Ófélagsb ÍR
12 41:13 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiðarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 41:14 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
14 41:18 Arnar Halldórsson 12.11.1974 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
15 41:24 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask laugaskokk
16 41:27 Ásmundur Gíslason 08.01.1979 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
17 41:51 Viktor Jens Vigfússon 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
18 41:59 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
19 42:12 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 42:23 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur - skokk
21 42:45 Stanislaw Bukowski 12.07.1980 ERL Laugaskokk
22 43:14 Jan Martin Jónasson 10.06.1988 UÍA Hafnarfjörður
23 43:23 Halldór Þorkelsson 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
24 43:46 Sindri Pétursson 05.01.1996 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
25 43:49 Birgir Örn Birgisson 11.04.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
26 43:59 Níels Rafn Guðmundsson 01.01.1962 Árbæjarsk HÁS
27 44:12 Ívar Sigurður Kristinsson 20.06.1974 Sk.Flugl. Reykjavik
28 44:27 Steinar Björn Hafberg 06.05.1973 Laugask Laugaskokk
29 44:41 Ragnar Guðmundur Þórðarson 15.02.1964 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
30 44:51 Óttar Þórarinsson 28.03.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
31 44:54 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur Valur Skokk
32 45:21 Guðsteinn Halldórsson 13.02.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
33 46:02 Jens Viktor Kristjánsson 18.01.1972 Laugask Ægir-Þríþraut
34 46:07 Sigurjón Hjartarson 03.08.1958 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
35 46:31 Guðni Þór Ingvarsson 04.05.1956 Ófélagsb KR
36 46:40 Haukur Þór Hannesson 16.01.1976 Ófélagsb 5dk
37 47:01 Piotr Karol Murawski 04.11.1969 Ófélagsb ÍR
38 47:33 Gunnar Már Petersen 20.03.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
39 47:44 Theodór Carl Steinþórsson 06.05.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
40 47:47 Kjartan Dagbjartsson 22.09.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
41 48:12 Einar Hermann Einarsson 27.11.1977 Ófélagsb
42 48:15 Óttar Már Bergmann 07.01.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
43 48:24 Björn Malmquist 24.04.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
44 48:28 Guðmundur Þ Eyjólfsson 11.09.1958 Ófélagsb Víkingur
45 48:31 Jón Bjarni Friðriksson 30.09.1985 Ófélagsb Dürum Crew
46 48:33 Árelíus Örn Þórðarson 03.07.1962 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
47 48:40 Agnar Benónýsson 10.08.1975 Ófélagsb 5dk
48 48:49 Hallgrímur Stefánsson 02.11.1970 Valur Valsskokk
49 49:07 Kjartan Magnússon 05.12.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
50 49:39 Gísli Jón Gíslason 30.04.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
51 51:18 Ingvar Bjarki Einarsson 13.01.1991 Víkingur Víkingur
52 51:23 Hörður Harðarson 26.06.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 51:33 Ingólfur Árnason 10.07.1966 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
54 52:12 Þorgeir Sigurðsson 14.01.1957 Valur Valur-Skokk
55 52:37 Elfar Þór Erlingsson 11.03.1977 Ófélagsb
56 52:42 Björn Ágústsson 09.05.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
57 53:00 Arnaldur Sölvi Kristjánsson 26.07.1985 Ófélagsb Durum Crew
58 53:06 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
59 53:33 Brynjar Skjöldur Harðarson 17.12.1978 Ófélagsb
60 53:38 Jón Hákon Hjaltalín 08.02.1976 Ófélagsb Hafn
61 54:08 Jóngeir Þórisson 17.11.1957 Hádegi Hádegisskokk
62 54:12 Bjarni Ólafsson 28.06.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
63 54:26 Axel Finnur Sigurðsson 21.08.1959 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
64 54:39 Yngvi Björnsson 09.11.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 54:45 Helgi Bjarni Birgisson 17.01.1972 ÍR Kópavogur
66 55:19 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
67 55:45 Pétur Már Ólafsson 04.09.1965 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
68 56:17 Guðmundur Gíslason 12.02.1975 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
69 59:14 Jón Karl Árnason 19.07.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
70 62:01 Birna Sig 1973 Ófélagsb Seattle
71 66:04 Örn Ingvarsson 16.10.1946 Ófélagsb Víkingur

5 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 19:42 Birna Björnsdóttir 02.06.1973 FH FH
2 20:50 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 ÍR ÍR
3 21:46 Málfríður Anna Eiríksdóttir 27.09.1997 ÍR ÍR
4 23:46 Svana Huld Linnet 25.09.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
5 24:01 Helena Ýr Wessman 21.10.1998 Ármann Reykjavík
6 24:02 Sara Ívarsdóttir 20.07.1999 ÍR Reykjavík
7 24:30 Sigurlín Birgisdóttir 21.09.1972 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
8 24:40 Ólafía Kristjánsdóttir 09.02.1990 HSV Ísafjörður
9 24:50 Ingibjörg Kristjánsdóttir 12.12.1992 HSV Ísafjörður
10 25:14 Stefanía Ásta Tryggvadóttir 28.03.1999 ÍR Víkingur
11 25:16 Eyvör Halla Jónsdóttir 02.07.1999 Ófélagsb Víkingur
12 25:17 Alda Lín Auðunsdóttir 25.12.1999 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
13 25:21 Gígja Magnúsdóttir 27.08.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
14 25:59 Birgitta Guðnadóttir 05.11.1996 Ófélagsb Víkingur
15 26:07 Elva Dögg Baldvinsdóttir 10.05.1990 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
16 26:13 Tatjana Latinovic 14.05.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
17 26:20 Gunnur Rós Grettisdóttir 21.12.1980 UDN Reykjavík
18 26:34 Elísabet Ingunn Einarsdóttir 06.03.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
19 26:34 Unnur Elsa Reynisdóttir 28.09.1997 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
20 26:47 Guðrún Svava Hjartardóttir 22.11.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
21 26:47 Sigríður Harðardóttir 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
22 26:56 Maríanna Þórðardóttir 10.09.1983 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
23 27:09 Harpa Louise Guðjónsdóttir 30.11.1978 Ófélagsb NN
24 27:32 Hildur Björk H Snæland 28.08.1981 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
25 27:34 Kristín Geirarðsdóttir 26.09.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
59 27:37 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir 21.02.1980 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
26 27:38 Sóley Björt Guðmundsdóttir 23.10.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
27 27:41 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
28 28:00 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
29 28:11 Katrín Lára Vilhjálmsdóttir 21.05.1979 Ófélagsb NN
60 28:14 Andrea Alda Björnsdóttir 22.01.1999 Ármann Víkingur
30 28:16 Edda Katrín Malmquist 30.07.1999 Ófélagsb Víkingur
31 28:17 Ólöf Heiða Guðmundsdóttir 27.02.1984 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
32 28:20 Hrefna Thoroddsen 11.11.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 28:22 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir 05.04.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
34 28:25 Rósa Björg Óladóttir 15.03.1972 Ófélagsb Víkingur
35 28:27 Elva Gísladóttir 20.12.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 28:29 Lukka Berglind Brynjarsdóttir 28.03.1978 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbær
37 28:44 Helga Benediktsdóttir 22.09.1990 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
38 28:48 Kristín Linda Sigmundsdóttir 18.12.1982 Ófélagsb Víkingur
39 28:51 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
62 29:05 Svanlaug Guðjónsdóttir 28.03.1998 Ófélagsb kópavogur
63 29:06 Agnes Dís Brynjarsdóttir 15.12.1997 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
40 29:13 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
41 29:16 Helga Júlía Vilhjálmsdóttir 02.10.1984 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
42 29:16 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
43 29:25 Elva Dröfn Sigurðardóttir 10.03.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
44 29:30 Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir 06.10.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 29:33 Edda María Heimisdóttir 13.08.1999 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
45 29:35 Kristín Rut Kristinsdóttir 12.06.1977 Afture. Reykjavík
66 29:46 Ragnheiður Elfa Þorsteinsdóttir 03.05.1968 Ófélagsb NN
46 29:50 Kristín Halldóra Halldórsdóttir 29.03.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
47 29:58 Kristín Nielsen 19.02.1967 Ófélagsb 110 Reykjavík
68 30:07 Helga Jónsdóttir 1978 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
69 30:17 Kristbjörg Theódórsdóttir 09.09.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
70 30:21 Henný Gunnarsdóttir Hinz 16.06.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
48 30:35 Elísabet Eyjólfsdóttir 03.11.1960 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
49 30:39 Íris Dröfn Magnúsdóttir 05.03.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
50 30:41 Anna Margrét Jakobsdóttir 28.07.1975 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
51 30:44 Birna Björnsdóttir 17.11.1964 TKS Skutlurnar
52 30:46 Lilja Kristín Ólafsdóttir 28.05.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 30:49 Kristborg Sóley Þráinsdóttir 20.06.1996 ÍR Reykjavík
54 30:52 Elsa Þórey Eysteinsdóttir 24.03.1972 Ófélagsb Víkingur
55 30:53 Ólöf Erla Einarsdóttir 08.04.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
56 31:06 Bjartey Sigurðardóttir 18.09.1972 Ófélagsb Álftanes
57 31:08 Kristjana Ólöf Sigurðardóttir 31.01.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
58 31:11 Steinunn Sveinsdóttir 06.01.1963 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
59 31:13 Helga Sigríður Sigurgeirsdóttir 05.02.1967 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
60 31:20 Þórdís Óladóttir 12.07.1983 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
61 31:22 Arnheiður Klausen Gísladóttir 11.03.1975 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
62 31:43 Guðrún Ósk Hjaltadóttir 29.06.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
63 31:53 Birna Haraldsdóttir 15.10.1983 Ófélagsb Garðabær
71 32:12 Birna Rún Karlsdóttir 13.02.1999 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
64 32:15 Jara Sól Jakobsdóttir 05.11.1996 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 32:17 Guðrún Sverrisdóttir 17.10.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
66 32:20 Agnes Björnsdóttir 08.03.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
67 32:31 Valgerður Ásgeirsdóttir 26.03.1999 Ófélagsb Víkingur
72 32:33 Jenný Dögg Björgvinsdóttir 02.07.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
68 32:34 Sigríður Hrönn Þórarinsdóttir 17.10.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
69 32:36 Soffía Hilmarsdóttir 17.07.1961 Víkingur Víkingur
70 32:36 Erna Guðrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir 11.11.1990 Ófélagsb Akranes
71 32:37 Sólrún Hulda Pálsdóttir 02.10.1972 Ófélagsb Rvk
72 32:37 Klara Hrönn Sigurðardóttir 04.10.1970 Ófélagsb Garðabær
73 32:43 Helga Snæbjörnsdóttir 11.11.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
73 32:54 Birna Guðrún Þórðardóttir 04.05.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
74 33:07 Ásdís Ómarsdóttir 23.09.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
75 33:09 Bryndís Kjartansdóttir 10.04.1967 Ófélagsb NN
76 33:23 Soffía Sigurlaug Guðmundsdóttir 13.08.1962 Ófélagsb Snæland 6,
77 33:26 Sæunn Sylvía Magnúsdóttir 14.10.1970 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
78 33:29 Ingunn Steingrímsdóttir 07.06.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
79 33:31 Hildur Jóna Gunnarsdóttir 09.01.1962 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
74 33:36 Jóhanna Björk Weisshappel 05.02.1967 Ófélagsb Víkingur
80 33:38 Steingerður Anna Gunnarsdóttir 16.08.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
75 33:42 Ólöf Másdóttir 1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
81 33:43 Laufey Sigurgeirsdóttir 31.10.1962 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
82 33:51 Ingunn Sigurgeirsdóttir 25.12.1957 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
76 33:52 Helga Margrét Gísladóttir 30.06.1998 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
83 34:06 Elín Guðjónsdóttir 07.01.1964 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
84 34:18 Íris Másdóttir 12.09.1964 KS NN
85 34:20 Hulda Karen Eyjólfsdóttir 16.06.1979 Ófélagsb Gardabær
86 34:21 Guðlaug Björg Þórarinsdóttir 07.01.1970 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
87 34:23 Guðbjört Erlendsdóttir 02.12.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
88 34:44 Ragna María Aradóttir 17.06.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
89 34:45 Guðríður Dröfn Hálfdanardóttir 05.08.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
90 34:47 Helena Rós Hafsteinsdóttir 25.06.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
91 34:57 Inga Lára Gylfadóttir 19.09.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
92 35:06 Málmfríður Einarsdóttir 10.10.1975 Ófélagsb Víkingur
93 35:23 Fríða Björk Arnardóttir 10.10.1979 Ófélagsb Víkingur
78 35:47 Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir 09.02.2000 Ófélagsb ÍRB
94 35:48 Anna Steinunn Gunnlaugsdóttir 25.07.1971 Ófélagsb 3N
95 36:28 María Arthúrsdóttir 09.07.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
96 37:39 Nína Björk Þórsdóttir 06.05.1975 Ófélagsb Rvk
79 37:57 Margrét Lilja Hauksdóttir 16.07.2003 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
97 37:58 Jórunn María Magnúsdóttir 07.12.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
98 38:07 Jara Dögg Sigurðardóttir 10.10.1991 Ófélagsb 110 Reykjavík
80 38:11 Sigrún Gísladóttir 16.02.1973 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
99 43:13 Sigrún Ólafsdóttir 05.04.1955 Ófélagsb Víkingur

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 45:33 Jórunn Jónsdóttir 20.10.1976 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
2 46:33 Rósa Björk Svavarsdóttir 01.04.1968 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
3 46:58 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
4 47:26 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 TKS TKS/Seltjarnarnes
5 48:05 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR ÍR
6 48:20 Áslaug Gunnlaugsdóttir 23.10.1973 UÍA Reykjavík
7 48:37 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur-skokk
8 49:58 Þórhildur S Blöndal 06.01.1989 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
9 50:11 Margrét Pálsdóttir 02.01.1978 Ófélagsb HFR/Ægir Þríþraut
10 51:21 Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir 06.07.1968 Fjölnir Fjölnir
11 51:24 Erla Guðrún Ingimundardóttir 13.06.1987 Ófélagsb Valur
12 51:41 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
13 51:43 Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbær
14 51:45 Karen Bjarnhéðinsdóttir 05.08.1970 Ófélagsb Kópaavogur
15 52:14 Karen Kristine Sævarsdóttir 10.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 52:40 Herdís Þórisdóttir 30.01.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
17 53:13 Vala Ágústa Káradóttir 27.12.1972 Ófélagsb TKS
18 53:18 Anna Kristín Pálsdóttir 15.05.1987 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
19 53:48 Anna Þuríður Pálsdóttir 25.05.1993 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbær
20 53:56 Ásta Sóllilja Guðmundsdóttir 22.12.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
21 54:06 Irma Gná Jóngeirsdóttir 05.10.1997 Fjölnir Hádegisskokk
22 54:29 Hjördís Guðmundsdóttir 17.10.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
23 54:36 Gerða Björg Hafsteinsdóttir 23.08.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
24 55:10 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbær
25 55:37 Jóhanna Bergsteinsdóttir 24.11.1982 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
26 55:53 Sigrún Hildur Sigurðardóttir 04.06.1979 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka Hafnar
27 56:10 Unnur Ylfa Magnúsdóttir 21.12.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
28 56:17 Berglind Berndsen 12.07.1977 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
29 56:47 Helma H Gunnarsdóttir 27.02.1967 Haukar Hlaupahópur Hauka
30 56:56 Katrín Rós Baldursdóttir 19.06.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
31 57:10 Sigríður Hagalín Björnsdóttir 11.02.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
32 57:30 Harpa Thoroddsen 05.07.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 57:49 Sæunn Björk Þorkelsdóttir 14.08.1983 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
34 58:44 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 07.10.1970 Ófélagsb Garðabær
35 58:49 Gunnur Kristín Gunnarsdóttir 01.07.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
36 60:00 Helga Vilborg Sigurjónsdóttir 07.10.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
37 60:03 Sigríður María Kristinsdóttir 05.08.1989 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
38 60:03 María Ýrr Sveinrúnardóttir 01.12.1983 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
39 60:05 Magnea Huld Aradóttir 11.11.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
40 60:05 Katrín Bryndís Sverrisdóttir 15.04.1963 Ófélagsb Víkingur
41 61:00 Fjóla Einarsdóttir 25.01.1978 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörður
42 61:02 Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 05.11.1971 Haukar Haukar
43 62:00 Anna Sif Jónsdóttir 23.10.1971 Ófélagsb
44 62:02 Aldís Helga Egilsdóttir 14.05.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
45 63:03 Vigdís Hauksdóttir 27.01.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
46 68:00 Karólína Rósa Guðjónsdóttir 27.08.1972 Ófélagsb Kópavogur