Haustmaraţon
Reykjavík - 22.10.11

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

Hálft maraţon - Karla
Maraţon - Karla
Hálft maraţon - Kvenna
Maraţon - Kvenna

Hálft maraţon - Karla

1 1:16:43 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 Breiđabl. Kópavogur
2 1:18:35 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson 24.04.1980 ÍR ÍR
3 1:19:31 Ingvar Hjartarson 03.12.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
4 1:19:38 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 1:20:00 Friđleifur K Friđleifsson 30.03.1970 FH Hlaupahópur FH
6 1:20:45 Sigurđur Tómas Ţórisson 11.04.1977 ÍR ÍR
7 1:21:22 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 ÍR ÍR
8 1:21:30 Ţorlákur Jónsson 29.09.1965 ÍR ÍR
9 1:23:21 Jón Ebbi Halldórsson 30.04.1958 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk /Afrekshóp
10 1:23:32 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 ÍR ÍR
11 1:23:38 Helgi Júlíusson 08.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
12 1:24:31 Hrafn Ómar Gylfason 28.08.1968 Laugask ÍR
13 1:26:45 Frosti Jónsson 05.09.1975 ÍR ÍR
14 1:27:02 Einar Gylfason 19.06.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
15 1:27:40 Hörđur Guđjónsson 11.07.1963 Fjölnir Fjölnir
16 1:29:00 Viđar Bragi Ţorsteinsson 25.09.1973 ISL 3Kó
17 1:29:26 Reimar Marteinsson 18.03.1980 USVH USVH
18 1:29:30 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
19 1:29:31 Frosti Hallfríđarson 13.07.1984 Ófélagsb Chesterfield stuđningsh
20 1:29:38 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 1:29:41 Björn Baldursson 15.08.1968 ÍR-skokk ÍR
22 1:29:43 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb ÍR
23 1:30:05 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 UÍA Hlaupahópur FH
24 1:30:10 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Valur Valur Skokk
25 1:30:30 Benjamin Godfroy 1991 Ófélagsb reykjavik
26 1:30:56 Guđjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Laugask Hafnarfjörđur
27 1:32:20 Sigurţór Einar Halldórsson 16.02.1979 FH Hlaupahópur FH
28 1:32:34 Jóhann Ottó Wathne 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb Forsetinn
29 1:33:16 Stefán Gíslason 18.03.1957 UMSB UMSB
30 1:33:19 Halldór Sćvar Halldórsson 18.02.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
31 1:34:29 Björn Rúnar Lúđvíksson 10.01.1964 ÍR Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
32 1:34:50 Kjartan Sćvarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
33 1:35:11 Erlendur Stefánsson 31.12.1975 Ófélagsb Forsetinn
34 1:35:49 Friđţjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
35 1:35:50 Ólafur Örn Ólafsson 23.06.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 1:35:54 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson 30.10.1972 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
37 1:36:00 Ólafur Hjálmarsson 16.02.1963 ISL Reykjavík
38 1:36:02 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur Valur skokk
39 1:36:14 Sigţór Örn Rúnarsson 20.03.1973 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
40 1:36:45 Helgi Kárason 26.01.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
41 1:36:47 Gísli Páll Reynisson 23.04.1973 Ófélagsb IR skokk
42 1:36:56 Ćvar Sveinsson 26.07.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
43 1:37:13 Oddgeir Ţór Gunnarsson 14.06.1972 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
44 1:37:25 Lars Peter Jensen 08.02.1964 Denmark Árbćjarskokk
45 1:38:01 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábrćđur
46 1:38:32 Kolbeinn Björnsson 1959 Ófélagsb
47 1:38:40 Gunnar Víđir Ţrastarson 27.02.1967 Ófélagsb R
48 1:38:42 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur Skokk
49 1:38:45 Guđmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask laugaskokk
50 1:38:55 Hálfdan Guđni Gunnarsson 28.02.1973 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
51 1:38:56 Agnar Benónýsson 10.08.1975 Ófélagsb 5dk
52 1:39:03 Alexander Kristinsson 15.07.1996 HK HK
53 1:39:06 Alfređ Gísli Jónsson 20.02.1974 Ófélagsb Rvk
54 1:40:27 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb 3sh
55 1:40:44 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 Ófélagsb Glasgow
56 1:41:01 Ingimundur Einar Grétarsson 08.06.1959 Ófélagsb UMSB
57 1:41:06 Björgvin Pálsson 13.08.1974 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
58 1:41:20 Karl Hinrik Jósafatsson 07.11.1955 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
59 1:41:30 Fjölnir Ţór Árnason 26.12.1966 Ófélagsb Icelandair
60 1:41:46 Birgir Örn Birgisson 11.04.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
61 1:41:48 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábrćđur
62 1:41:52 Gísli Heiđar Bjarnason 17.03.1975 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
63 1:42:04 Ingólfur Björn Sigurđsson 26.11.1950 Fjölnir Fjölnir
64 1:42:16 Hans Vera 17.10.1967 Ófélagsb Grindavík
65 1:42:32 Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson 18.06.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
66 1:42:43 Joseph Scott 1988 GBR Chesterfield
67 1:43:07 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
68 1:43:33 Pétur Örn Sigurđsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk
69 1:43:37 Marinó Albertsson 19.05.1969 Haukar Skokkhópur Hauka
70 1:44:22 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 ÍR-skokk IR
71 1:45:22 Friđrik Friđriksson 12.04.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
72 1:45:25 Halldór Kristján Sigurđsson 20.02.1971 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
73 1:45:30 Kristinn Ţór Ingvason 18.01.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
74 1:45:39 Einar Hermann Einarsson 27.11.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
75 1:46:17 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur Valur Skokk
76 1:46:24 Sveinn Klausen 03.01.1953 Ófélagsb ÍFHK
77 1:47:31 Guđmundur Gíslason 12.02.1975 Ófélagsb r
78 1:47:44 Ingólfur Einarsson 28.10.1968 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
79 1:48:29 Guđmundur H Garđarsson 28.04.1968 Ófélagsb R
80 1:48:58 Sigurđur Halldór Sćvarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb 300 Akranes
81 1:49:08 Ragnar Sverrisson 08.11.1970 Ófélagsb Víkingur
82 1:50:01 Óttar Ţórarinsson 28.03.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
83 1:50:08 Jón Atli Eđvarđsson 14.03.1962 ISL Reykjavík
84 1:50:13 Arnar Ađalgeirsson 1967 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
85 1:50:41 Gunnar Torfason 06.08.1973 Ófélagsb
86 1:50:47 Ólafur Daníelsson 15.10.1979 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
87 1:51:22 Steinar Ţór Guđleifsson 09.10.1964 Laugask Laugaskokk
88 1:51:36 Valgeir Bergmann Magnússon 19.01.1974 Ófélagsb Massarun
89 1:51:42 Sigurđur Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
90 1:52:47 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk/Garđabćr
91 1:53:14 Már Erlingsson 26.04.1969 Víkingur Víkingur
92 1:53:25 Magnús Kristinn Jónsson 18.09.1971 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
93 1:53:32 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson 16.09.1961 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
94 1:53:43 Elmar Svavarsson 09.08.1978 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
95 1:53:54 Ţórhallur Ágústsson 13.08.1974 Ófélagsb
96 1:54:05 Theodór Carl Steinţórsson 06.05.1970 Ófélagsb R
97 1:55:16 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson 01.12.1960 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
98 1:55:44 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
99 1:55:57 Sigurgeir H Sigurgeirsson 16.09.1967 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
100 1:56:37 Yngvi Björnsson 09.11.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
101 1:57:14 Eiđur Arnarsson 26.09.1966 Ófélagsb R
102 1:57:23 Valur Guđlaugsson 24.06.1983 ÍR Crossfit Sport
103 1:58:00 Snorri Björnsson 29.03.1996 UMSB R
104 1:59:21 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 11.05.1967 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn
105 1:59:26 Sigurjón Andrésson 09.12.1941 ÍR-skokk ÍR
106 1:59:54 Sváfnir Sigurđarson 01.07.1969 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
107 2:00:12 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 12.01.1967 Haukar Haukar
108 2:01:56 Sigurđur Ragnar Arnalds 12.04.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
109 2:03:45 Ingvar Ţór Magnússon 06.07.1957 Ármann Afrekshópur
110 2:08:32 Ţorsteinn Gunnarsson 02.08.1966 ÍBV Grindavík
111 2:08:56 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
112 2:09:57 Egill Ţórir Einarsson 25.02.1948 Fjölnir Fjölnir
113 2:11:12 Maríus Ţór Haraldsson 05.03.1985 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
114 2:16:02 Guđmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
115 2:17:25 Ketill Arnar Hannesson 04.12.1937 ÍR-skokk Toppfarar.is
116 2:18:53 Ósvaldur Kjartan Knudsen 03.01.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
117 2:24:12 Hrafn Jökull Geirsson 25.07.1989 Breiđabl. Bíddu ađeins

Maraţon - Karla

1 2:58:04 Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson 21.04.1962 FH Hafnarfjörđur
2 3:10:13 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar/Í
3 3:12:12 Ingvi Gunnarsson 12.08.1971 Lang.vest Árbćjarskokk
4 3:20:43 Guđmundur Löve 08.06.1967 Hl.Lýđv. Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
5 3:23:38 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur - skokk
6 3:28:31 Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson 14.11.1967 Hl.Lýđv. Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
7 3:29:08 Unnar Steinn Hjaltason 15.05.1964 Haukar R
8 3:31:14 Garđar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 3:31:27 Sigurđur Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 Hl.Lýđv. Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
10 3:31:45 Ţorsteinn Tryggvi Másson 19.04.1966 HSK Frískir Flóamenn
11 3:33:11 Ţórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Ófélagsb Riddarar Rósu
12 3:36:09 Rúnar Sigurđsson 26.08.1964 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
13 3:37:22 Ágúst Guđmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA Boot Camp
14 3:41:53 Hávar Sigurjónsson 03.09.1958 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
15 3:42:29 Magnús Ţór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
16 3:46:51 Ragnar Guđmundur Ţórđarson 15.02.1964 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
17 3:48:38 Sverrir Magnússon 10.12.1968 Ófélagsb 3N
18 3:56:48 Ţorleifur Ţorleifsson 29.06.1979 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
19 3:59:17 Gottskálk Friđgeirsson 25.10.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk Kópavogur
20 3:59:25 Ţorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 3:59:54 Jón Sigurđsson 08.12.1957 Námsfl.R Hringur-Group
22 4:03:51 Árelíus Örn Ţórđarson 03.07.1962 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
23 4:15:59 Jóhann Róbertsson 08.04.1960 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes

Hálft maraţon - Kvenna

1 1:29:02 Veronika Sigríđur Bjarnardóttir 23.09.1973 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 1:33:25 Sigurbjörg Eđvarđsdóttir 25.01.1958 ÍR 170 Seltjarnarnesi
3 1:34:59 Margrét Elíasdóttir 10.05.1970 LHR Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
4 1:38:08 Nanna Ţóra Andrésdóttir 04.08.1968 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
5 1:40:16 Ásdís Káradóttir 18.09.1971 ÍR Reykjavík
6 1:42:06 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
7 1:42:55 Halla Björg Ţórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
8 1:43:08 Helga Ţóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
9 1:44:24 Sigrún Kristín Barkardóttir 23.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR- skokk
10 1:47:37 Eva Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ófélagsb 101 Reykjavík
11 1:47:49 Sigurlín Birgisdóttir 21.09.1972 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
12 1:48:32 Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir 13.09.1969 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
13 1:49:47 Halldóra Gyđa Matthíasdóttir Proppé 20.06.1969 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
14 1:50:13 Sigríđur Gísladóttir 28.04.1968 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
15 1:50:22 Inga Dagmar Karlsdóttir 18.06.1972 ÍR ÍR
16 1:51:17 Jóhanna Katrín Eggertsdóttir 17.12.1964 Fjölnir Fjölnir
17 1:51:56 María Sigríđur Guđjónsdóttir 29.12.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
18 1:52:00 Daldís Ýr Guđmundsdóttir 17.08.1979 Laugask Laugaskokk
19 1:52:14 Hafdís Huld Reinaldsdóttir 11.05.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 1:53:49 Karen Kristine Sćvarsdóttir 10.06.1968 Laugask IR
21 1:54:03 Hildur Ingvarsdóttir 22.07.1975 ÍR Hringur Group
22 1:54:33 Sigríđur Sara Sigurđardóttir 06.07.1968 Fjölnir skokkhópur fjölnis
23 1:54:46 Guđrún Valdís Halldórsdóttir 03.02.1979 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
24 1:55:55 Hjördís Hjörvarsdóttir 06.12.1971 Ófélagsb R
25 1:56:22 Ţórhildur S Blöndal 06.01.1989 Ófélagsb Julio
26 1:56:25 Guđný Sćvinsdóttir 11.05.1973 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
27 1:56:34 Arndís Steinţórsdóttir 19.07.1970 Fjölnir Fjölnir
28 1:57:06 Björk Ólafsdóttir 21.08.1976 Ófélagsb r
29 1:57:16 Ásdís Árnadóttir 05.12.1971 Ófélagsb hlaupahópur Sigga P.
30 1:57:21 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 30.08.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
31 1:57:26 Bryndís Skúladóttir 24.09.1966 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
32 1:57:42 Ásdís H Arinbjörnsdóttir 04.03.1971 Ófélagsb Blönduós
33 1:58:36 Ingibjörg Pétursdóttir 11.02.1969 Fjölnir Fjölnir
34 1:58:37 Birna Guđrún Sigurđardóttir 05.11.1970 Fjölnir Fjölnir
35 1:59:05 Sigríđur Halldórsdóttir 31.07.1986 HSK Reykjavík
36 2:01:29 Margrét Jóna Guđbergsdóttir 02.07.1968 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
37 2:02:28 Jónína Ómarsdóttir 29.04.1962 Fjölnir Reykjavík
38 2:09:03 Elín Bergsdóttir 07.03.1955 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
39 2:09:17 Elsa María Davíđsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
40 2:09:44 Sigrún Víglundsdóttir 06.11.1960 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
41 2:10:01 Guđbjörg Björnsdóttir 11.10.1965 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur/Egilsstađir
42 2:16:00 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
43 2:21:14 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir 01.06.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins

Maraţon - Kvenna

1 3:53:37 Sigurbjörg Jóhannesdóttir 07.06.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
2 4:06:50 Ţórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
3 4:09:15 María Franklín Jakobsdóttir 02.05.1962 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
4 5:06:01 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH FH