Haustmaraţon FM
Reykjavík - 23.10.10

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

Hálft maraţon - Karla
Maraţon - Karla
Hálft maraţon - Kvenna
Maraţon - Kvenna

Hálft maraţon - Karla

1 1:10:37 Björn Margeirsson 02.05.1979 FH ASICS
2 1:17:02 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 Breiđabl. Breiđablik
3 1:18:02 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 ÍR ÍR/Asics
4 1:20:03 Stefán Viđar Sigtryggsson 23.02.1970 Laugask UMF Leifur Heppni
5 1:20:10 Gauti Höskuldsson 26.08.1961 ÍR-skokk IR-skokk
6 1:21:34 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 ÍR ÍR
7 1:21:51 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR skokk
8 1:21:54 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson 24.04.1980 Ófélagsb ÍR
9 1:21:58 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 Hádegi toppfarar.is
10 1:22:26 Flóki Halldórsson 29.12.1973 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
11 1:23:16 Friđleifur K Friđleifsson 30.03.1970 FH FH
12 1:24:18 Torben Gregersen 12.01.1974 Ófélagsb Team CRAFT
13 1:24:44 Burkni Maack Helgason 02.12.1978 ÍR Reykjavík
14 1:26:29 Ţórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
15 1:26:38 Róbert Grétar Gunnarsson 29.09.1961 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
16 1:26:40 Helgi Sigurđsson 26.03.1961 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
17 1:27:00 Daníel Smári Guđmundsson 06.11.1961 FH Afrekshópur Ármanns
18 1:27:15 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask Reykjavík
19 1:27:19 Einar Ţór Hólmkelsson 20.09.1978 Ófélagsb Keflavík
20 1:27:55 Frosti Jónsson 05.09.1975 Ófélagsb ÍR hlaup
21 1:27:57 Magnús Fjalar Guđmundsson 28.06.1973 ÍR ÍR
22 1:28:07 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
23 1:29:17 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask LaugaSkokk
24 1:29:29 Bjarnsteinn Ţórsson 20.07.1963 FH Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
25 1:29:52 Guđjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Laugask Sjúkraţjálfun Suđurnesja
26 1:29:58 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Laugask ŢríR/ÍR/Ullur
27 1:30:59 Friđgeir Einarsson 14.02.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
28 1:33:21 Friđrik Ármann Guđmundsson 31.07.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
29 1:33:23 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábrćđur
31 1:33:31 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
32 1:34:04 Bóas Jónsson 28.06.1963 UÍA fh
33 1:34:17 Ţorsteinn Ţorkelsson 09.11.1966 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
34 1:34:23 Ţorleifur Ţorleifsson 29.06.1979 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
35 1:34:27 Stefán Ţórir Birgisson 02.08.1965 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 1:34:58 Máni Atlason 30.10.1985 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
37 1:35:00 Erlendur Stefánsson 31.12.1975 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
38 1:35:30 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
39 1:35:33 Stanislaw Bukowski 12.07.1980 ERL Kópavogur
40 1:35:37 Jóhann Ottó Wathne 01.03.1976 Ófélagsb Forsetinn
41 1:35:41 Örnólfur Oddsson 26.05.1956 ÍR ÍR-skokk
42 1:36:22 Davíđ Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
43 1:36:24 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
44 1:37:06 Ingimundur Einar Grétarsson 08.06.1959 Ófélagsb UMSB
45 1:37:36 Björn Skorri Ingólfsson 06.02.1970 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
46 1:37:50 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 Ófélagsb ÍR-Skokk
47 1:38:03 Ágúst Kristinsson 03.11.1973 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
48 1:38:08 Anton Sigurđsson 19.01.1974 ÍR ÍR skokk
49 1:38:19 Magnús Guđmundsson 08.08.1951 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
50 1:38:25 Hávar Sigurjónsson 03.09.1958 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
51 1:38:27 Friđţjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
52 1:38:33 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 05.04.1947 Árbćjarsk Reykjavík
53 1:38:36 Ragnar Guđmundur Ţórđarson 15.02.1964 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
54 1:38:43 Fjölnir Ţór Árnason 26.12.1966 Ófélagsb Icelandair
56 1:39:01 Ţórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Ófélagsb Riddarar Rósu
57 1:42:04 Eggert Ţór Ađalsteinsson 05.03.1976 Ófélagsb KKDÍ
58 1:42:29 Björgvin Pálsson 13.08.1974 Ófélagsb skokkhópur Hauka
59 1:42:41 Viđar Helgason 02.11.1966 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
60 1:42:48 Martin Ingi Sigurđsson 04.05.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
61 1:43:16 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
62 1:43:24 Marinó Albertsson 19.05.1969 KR Skokkhópur Hauka
63 1:43:29 Ingólfur Einarsson 28.10.1968 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
65 1:44:22 Haraldur Karl Reynisson 09.06.1968 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
66 1:44:54 Ingi Páll Sćbjörnsson 21.09.1973 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
67 1:44:57 Már Jónsson 19.01.1959 Ófélagsb Richa 116
68 1:45:36 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
69 1:45:57 Flosi A H Kristjánsson 02.05.1951 KR Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
70 1:46:08 Gísli Heiđar Bjarnason 17.03.1975 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
71 1:46:30 Stefán Reynisson 19.08.1979 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
72 1:46:32 Sigurđur Halldór Sćvarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb Akranes
73 1:46:45 Pétur Einar Pétursson 02.10.1949 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
74 1:46:59 Alastair Nigel Howarth Kent 06.02.1970 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
75 1:47:30 Jósef Gunnar Sigţórsson 05.05.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
76 1:47:43 Magnús Ţór Eggertsson 10.12.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
77 1:47:47 Ţorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
78 1:48:20 Pétur Ingi Frantzson 06.03.1955 Laugask HAMAR Hveragerđi
79 1:49:14 Jón Steinar Magnússon 29.11.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
80 1:50:04 Helmut Helgi Hinrichsen 23.08.1953 Sk. Mosf. Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
81 1:50:44 Karl Garđarsson 02.07.1960 Ófélagsb FH
82 1:51:06 Ţórhallur Halldórsson 05.08.1969 Fjölnir Dúllurnar
83 1:51:37 Gústaf Steingrímsson 08.03.1976 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
84 1:51:47 Sveinbjörn Sigurđsson 09.03.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
85 1:51:50 Sigţór Örn Rúnarsson 20.03.1973 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
86 1:52:12 Ólafur Stefán Arnarsson 24.09.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
87 1:52:13 Gísli Ágúst Guđmundsson 25.08.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
88 1:52:22 Jón Friđgeir Ţórisson 12.05.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
89 1:52:35 Guđbrandur Gimmel 24.02.1955 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
90 1:52:41 Magnús Guđmundsson 19.05.1960 Ófélagsb Afrekshópurinn
91 1:53:35 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
92 1:54:56 Hlynur Halldórsson 26.03.1975 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
94 1:55:04 Sigurđur Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
95 1:55:47 Gunnar Viđar Bjarnason 04.03.1961 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
96 1:58:28 Jón Óli Ólafsson 20.11.1969 Ófélagsb MassaRun
97 1:58:40 Björn Kristján Arnarson 23.07.1975 Ófélagsb Afrekshópurinn
98 1:58:43 Guđmundur David Terrazas 09.04.1982 Ófélagsb FH
100 1:59:01 Sigurbjörn Richter 08.02.1994 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
101 2:00:27 Gylfi Ţór Harđarson 27.09.1974 ÍR-skokk Skokkhópur Grafarholts
102 2:00:44 Magnús Gunnarsson 20.04.1967 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur HAG
103 2:01:10 Finnur Sveinsson 11.09.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
104 2:02:24 Arnar Bergţórsson 13.03.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HAG
105 2:04:50 Ketill Arnar Hannesson 04.12.1937 ÍR-skokk toppfarar.is
106 2:05:21 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 12.01.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka

Maraţon - Karla

1 2:54:35 Sigurđur Tómas Ţórisson 11.04.1977 ÍR ÍR hlaup
2 2:56:02 Haraldur Tómas Hallgrímsson 24.08.1990 FH Hlaupahópur FH
3 2:58:00 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Fjölnir 112 rvk
4 3:04:43 Snorri Gunnarsson 11.04.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
5 3:06:05 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
6 3:18:24 Bjarni Kristjánsson 09.09.1962 ÍR ÍR
7 3:20:47 Dagur Björn Marcher Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. HÁS
8 3:21:58 Sigurđur Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
9 3:22:20 Sven Löschengruber 1968 GER Germany
10 3:25:47 Guđlaugur Ingi Guđlaugsson 21.02.1977 ÍR ÍR Hlaup
11 3:27:26 Birgir Ţórđarson 21.07.1956 Fjölnir Fjölnir
12 3:29:55 Gunnlaugur A Júlíusson 08.09.1952 UNŢ UMFR36
13 3:31:36 Guđmundur Löve 08.06.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
14 3:36:29 Ţorsteinn Tryggvi Másson 19.04.1966 HSK Frískir Flóamenn / Self
15 3:38:28 Guđmundur G Ţorleifsson 26.11.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
16 3:39:33 Gottskálk Friđgeirsson 25.10.1954 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
17 3:42:55 Örn Hrafnkelsson 11.10.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
18 3:43:44 Ágúst Guđmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA Boot Camp
19 3:43:46 Arnaldur Birgir Konráđsson 20.08.1977 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
20 3:43:58 Arnar Freyr Magnússon 17.01.1988 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
21 3:46:56 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Laugask Laugaskokk
22 3:47:54 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb Skagahjól
23 3:50:22 Árni Laugdal Guđmundsson 30.07.1967 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
24 3:51:17 Pétur Svavarsson 13.10.1959 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
25 4:01:38 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 Ófélagsb Glasgow
26 4:12:29 Svanur Bragason 19.02.1945 UMSK Reykjavík
27 4:12:29 Jörundur Sv Guđmundsson 31.03.1941 TKS Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
28 4:23:52 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
29 4:31:01 Rögnvaldur Bergţórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk

Hálft maraţon - Kvenna

1 1:29:45 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ÍR Asics liđiđ/ÍR
2 1:30:05 Sigurbjörg Eđvarđsdóttir 25.01.1958 ÍR ÍR
3 1:33:26 Jóhanna Ólafs 31.07.1977 LHR Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
4 1:33:28 Margrét Elíasdóttir 10.05.1970 LHR Asics liđiđ / Hlaupasam
5 1:33:45 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 ÍR ÍR
6 1:34:48 Bára Agnes Ketilsdóttir 21.02.1968 Hádegi toppfarar.is
7 1:35:40 Védís Harpa Ármannsdóttir 22.05.1961 Ófélagsb ÍR-skokk
8 1:37:08 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 1:38:01 Huld Konráđsdóttir 05.08.1963 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
10 1:38:31 Tinna Lárusdóttir 23.07.1988 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
11 1:38:55 Helga Árnadóttir 13.07.1979 Laugask UMF Leifur heppni
12 1:39:44 Nanna Ţóra Andrésdóttir 04.08.1968 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
13 1:41:41 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb TKS
14 1:42:54 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 09.09.1975 Ófélagsb TKS/Seltjarnarnes
15 1:43:14 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
16 1:43:22 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 Árbćjarsk Árbćjarskokk
17 1:43:41 Rósa Björk Svavarsdóttir 01.04.1968 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
18 1:44:58 Ţóra Björk Hjartardóttir 16.08.1958 TKS Árbćjarskokk
19 1:45:11 Guđmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 1:45:41 Inga María Hansen Ásgeirsdóttir 27.08.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 1:52:17 Ţórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
22 1:52:45 Sigrún Birna Norđfjörđ 11.08.1966 Valur Icelandair
23 1:54:01 Katrín Sigrún Tómasdóttir 09.01.1980 HSK Árbćjarskokk
24 1:54:40 Brynhildur Axelsdóttir 09.10.1971 Fjölnir Bíddu ađeins
25 1:55:01 Helga Ţóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
26 1:56:01 Kristjana Bergsdóttir 20.09.1952 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
27 1:56:21 Ţorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 02.09.1969 UÍA FH
28 1:56:55 Brynja Björg Bragadóttir 15.06.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
29 1:57:53 Guđrún Sigurđardóttir 20.06.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
30 1:58:58 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 UÍA FH/Skokkhópur Garđabćja
31 1:59:19 Lísa Sigríđur Greipsson 20.07.1971 Afture. Bíddu Ađeins
32 2:00:35 Rósa Ţórđardóttir 24.11.1966 Ófélagsb rvk
33 2:01:15 Christina Finke 25.03.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
34 2:01:58 Anna Sigríđur Sigurjónsdóttir 01.04.1961 Eldvörp Afrekshópur
35 2:02:00 Christine Buchholz 14.01.1966 Eldvörp Afrekshópur
36 2:02:29 Arndís Björnsdóttir 27.09.1969 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur Ármanns
37 2:03:37 Arna Kristjánsdóttir 17.11.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
38 2:03:55 Björg Skúladóttir 31.10.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
39 2:04:06 Vala Gísladóttir 09.09.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
40 2:04:30 Brynhildur Björnsdóttir 05.05.1975 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
41 2:05:34 Elín Bergsdóttir 07.03.1955 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
42 2:07:07 Ingveldur Sćmundsdóttir 08.04.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
43 2:07:24 Sigrún Víglundsdóttir 06.11.1960 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
44 2:10:22 Hildur Kristmundsdóttir 23.09.1965 ÍR Bíddu ađeins
45 2:10:56 Ása Magnúsdóttir 23.09.1963 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
46 2:11:33 Sólrún Rúnarsdóttir 25.06.1974 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
47 2:14:32 Ásta Karen Rafnsdóttir 25.06.1965 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
48 2:20:54 Gunnhildur Grétarsdóttir 13.09.1966 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
49 2:33:23 Kristín Lilliendahl 05.07.1955 Ófélagsb Mosó

Maraţon - Kvenna

1 3:32:46 Jóhanna Arnórsdóttir 10.01.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisins
2 3:35:20 Unnur María Ólafsdóttir 03.01.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 4:23:50 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 26.09.1986 Öldusel Reykjavík
4 4:59:51 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH FH