1. maí hlaup Fjölnis og Olís
Reykjavík - 01.05.03

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 37:02 Bjartmar Birgisson 16.06.1964 ÍR
1 37:18 Guðmann Elísson 27.12.1958 ÍR
2 38:28 Þorlákur Jónsson 29.09.1965 LHR
2 38:49 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 ÍR
3 39:15 Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson 21.04.1962 Námsfl.R
4 39:41 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Námsfl.R
5 40:37 Pétur Haukur Helgason 23.08.1957 Árbæjarsk
3 40:39 Jóhann Gylfason 02.11.1964 Árbæjarsk
4 40:46 Alfred Jens Kjeld 29.01.1981 Ófélagsb
5 41:35 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 USVH
6 41:57 Jóhann B Kristjánsson 09.11.1954 ÍR
1 42:17 Kári Jón Halldórsson 12.06.1952 Árbæjarsk
7 42:22 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK
6 42:25 Ævar Sveinsson 26.07.1969 Námsfl.R
7 42:52 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 Námsfl.R
8 43:25 Alfreð Ægir Guðmundsson 02.05.1968 Námsfl.R
8 43:44 Pétur Ingi Frantzson 06.03.1955 Námsfl.R
9 44:16 Börkur Árnason 31.12.1972 UMSE
9 44:27 Halldór Guðmundsson 06.07.1955 Ármann
2 44:46 Pétur Reimarsson 09.03.1951 Ófélagsb
1 44:49 Garðar Anton Haraldsson 03.09.1987 Ófélagsb
10 44:50 Jens Viktor Kristjánsson 18.01.1972 Fjölnir
10 44:57 Birgir Þórðarson 21.07.1956 Ófélagsb
11 45:24 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson 23.02.1970 Ármann
3 45:34 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF
12 45:47 Haraldur Júlíusson 22.10.1966 Ófélagsb
11 45:48 Daníel Smári Guðmundsson 06.11.1961 FH
12 45:48 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Fjölnir
13 46:49 Jónas Freyr Harðarson 16.08.1967 Ófélagsb
13 47:27 Haraldur Haraldsson 04.09.1966 Ófélagsb
14 47:40 Njörður Helgason 24.02.1964 Haukar
14 48:15 Ásgeir Elíasson 19.06.1963 Námsfl.R
2 48:32 Gunnar Richter 14.10.1991 Námsfl.R
15 49:24 Oddgeir Gylfason 18.08.1960 Árbæjarsk
16 49:55 Hallgrímur Gröndal 01.05.1960 Fjölnir
15 50:16 Steinar Þór Guðleifsson 09.10.1964 Fjölnir
4 50:21 Páll Arnór Pálsson 05.06.1948 Námsfl.R
17 50:46 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Námsfl.R
18 51:24 Þröstur Helgason 17.08.1961 Ófélagsb
19 54:51 Sigfús Haraldsson 31.07.1955 Ófélagsb
20 55:19 Hartmann Kristinn Guðmundsson 06.08.1958 Ófélagsb
5 57:07 Haukur Sigurðsson 06.06.1938 TKS
6 57:11 Örvar Möller 05.11.1951 Árbæjarsk
7 59:25 Egill Þórir Einarsson 25.02.1948 Fjölnir

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 46:43 Sandra Birgisdóttir 23.06.1986 FH
1 48:08 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 Námsfl.R
2 48:28 Sigríður Klara Böðvarsdóttir 09.06.1971 Ófélagsb
3 49:19 Bára Agnes Ketilsdóttir 21.02.1968 Fjölnir
1 50:45 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Námsfl.R
2 51:54 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Námsfl.R
3 53:24 Fjóla Jóna Þorleifsdóttir 19.11.1960 Námsfl.R
1 53:56 Sigrún Huld Þorgrímsdóttir 04.06.1952 Ófélagsb
4 56:17 Erla Björg Hafsteinsdóttir 08.12.1978 HSK
4 56:18 Kristín Jórunn Hjartardóttir 09.08.1960 Ófélagsb
5 56:42 Gerður Clara Garðarsdóttir 19.06.1969 Ófélagsb
6 56:43 Þóra Gunnarsdóttir 04.03.1965 ÍR
7 58:05 Lilja Sturludóttir 20.07.1970 Ófélagsb
8 58:44 Guðmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Ófélagsb
5 59:36 Linda Haraldsdóttir 1955 Ófélagsb
9 64:37 Poula Steingrímsdóttir Petersen 04.01.1966 Ófélagsb
6 64:43 Martha Árnadóttir 12.11.1960 Ófélagsb
2 64:44 Emilía Agnes Þorsteinsdóttir 04.01.1992 USVH
3 64:44 Solveig María Ívarsdóttir 06.06.1991 Ófélagsb
4 69:59 Katla Björg Kristjánsdóttir 16.10.1990 Ófélagsb
5 70:00 Helga Kristín Ólafsdóttir 26.11.1990 Ófélagsb