Námsflokkahlaupið
Reykjavík - 08.07.01

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 36:17 Ingólfur Geir Gissurarson 04.12.1962 Fjölnir
2 36:17 Örnólfur Oddsson 26.05.1956 ÍR
3 36:33 Guðmann Elísson 27.12.1958 ÍR
4 38:13 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Námsfl.R
5 38:17 Stefán Hallgrímsson 16.07.1948 Námsfl.R
6 38:39 Sveinn Ásgeirsson 18.08.1964 Ófélagsb
7 42:04 Ómar Kristjánsson 16.09.1948 HSH
8 42:05 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Fylkir
9 42:26 Pétur Ingi Frantzson 06.03.1955 Námsfl.R
10 43:12 Valtýr Gauti Gunnarsson 18.02.1974 Ófélagsb
12 44:20 Halldór Sævar Halldórsson 18.02.1963 Námsfl.R
13 44:32 Magnús Guðmundsson 08.08.1951 Námsfl.R
14 45:07 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH
15 45:07 Elías Jón Sveinsson 16.04.1966 Ófélagsb
16 45:08 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH
17 46:55 Pétur Reimarsson 09.03.1951 Ófélagsb
18 47:25 Þóroddur Steinn Skaptason 26.06.1953 Ófélagsb
19 47:48 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Fjölnir
20 48:43 Gunnar Richter 14.10.1991 Námsfl.R
21 48:45 Gunnar Stefán Richter 03.10.1968 Námsfl.R
22 49:03 Jón Þórir Frantzson 09.04.1961 Námsfl.R
23 49:04 Eysteinn Þorvaldsson 23.06.1932 Júdófél R
24 52:56 Ársæll Harðarson 09.01.1956 Ófélagsb
25 55:12 Grétar Guðni Guðmundsson 10.08.1945 TKS
26 55:21 Páll Arnór Pálsson 05.06.1948 Ófélagsb
27 55:48 Benjamín Sigursteinsson 21.09.1964 Ófélagsb
28 57:51 Ari Leifur Jóhannsson 01.11.1990 UMFB
29 58:51 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Námsfl.R
30 59:00 Jakob Bragi Hannesson 05.09.1956 Námsfl.R
31 63:34 Örn Þór 1971 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 42:45 Helga Björnsdóttir 02.10.1952 Sk.Flugl.
2 46:08 Bryndís Magnúsdóttir 16.08.1950 ÍR
3 52:08 Sigrún Huld Þorgrímsdóttir 04.06.1952 Ófélagsb
4 53:25 Bergljót Sigríður Einarsdóttir 20.05.1956 Námsfl.R
5 58:49 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir 22.10.1991 Ófélagsb
6 61:13 Elfa Dögg Þórðardóttir 11.06.1972 Námsfl.R
7 62:47 Ingibjörg Kristjánsdóttir 10.07.1958 Ófélagsb
8 63:19 Ragnheiður Valdimarsdóttir 18.06.1949 Ófélagsb
9 64:04 Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 19.01.1963 Námsfl.R