23. Flóahlaup Samhygðar - 10km - 2001
Gaulverjabær - 28.04.01

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 35:57 Bjartmar Birgisson 16.06.1964 ÍR
2 36:01 Örnólfur Oddsson 26.05.1956 ÍR
3 36:20 Guðmann Elísson 27.12.1958 ÍR
4 36:26 Sigurður Pétur Sigmundsson 28.02.1957 FH
5 37:32 Jón Jóhannesson 06.09.1960 UMSB
6 38:04 Stefán Hallgrímsson 16.07.1948 Námsfl.R
7 38:42 Ingvar Garðarsson 29.01.1958 HSK
8 38:44 Stefán Örn Einarsson 14.03.1962 ÍR
9 39:07 Jóhannes Guðjónsson 22.11.1950 ÍA
10 39:13 Gunnar Stefán Richter 03.10.1968 Námsfl.R
11 39:15 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Námsfl.R
12 39:28 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH
13 39:38 Jóhann B Kristjánsson 09.11.1954 ÍR
14 40:25 Valdimar Bjarnason 26.10.1966 HSK
15 40:26 Magnús Guðmundsson 08.08.1951 Námsfl.R
16 41:16 Þórður Guðni Sigurvinsson 17.12.1953 HSK
17 41:22 Pétur Ingi Frantzson 06.03.1955 Námsfl.R
18 42:00 Ómar Kristjánsson 16.09.1948 HSH
19 43:07 Sigmundur Stefánsson 02.02.1953 HSK
20 44:51 Jón Sigurðsson 08.12.1957 Námsfl.R
21 45:03 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH
22 45:05 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH
23 45:22 Halldór Sævar Halldórsson 18.02.1963 Námsfl.R
24 45:30 Steinar Viggósson 08.07.1950 Námsfl.R
25 45:51 Alfreð Ægir Guðmundsson 02.05.1968 Námsfl.R
26 46:12 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Fylkir
27 46:27 Ásbjörn Blöndal 25.11.1954 HSK
28 46:48 Magnús Jóhannsson 30.09.1954 HSK
29 47:01 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Námsfl.R
30 47:01 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Námsfl.R
31 47:36 Jósep Valur Guðlaugsson 15.02.1978 Ófélagsb
32 48:08 Atli Már Ólafsson 22.03.1986 HSK
33 49:08 Gunnar Sverrisson 16.10.1953 HSK
34 49:09 Elías Jón Sveinsson 16.04.1966 Ófélagsb
35 49:12 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Fjölnir
36 49:51 Jón Þórir Frantzson 09.04.1961 Námsfl.R
37 50:59 Bárður Guðmundarson 05.08.1952 Frískir Flóam.
38 51:01 Markús Kr. Ívarsson 20.07.1947 HSK
39 51:17 Þór Vigfússon 02.04.1936 HSK
40 51:57 Hallur Halldórsson 26.12.1963 HSK
41 53:14 Hafsteinn Sæmundsson 23.10.1936 UMFG
42 53:36 Birgir Vestmann Birgisson 21.08.1966 FH
43 54:51 Grétar Guðni Guðmundsson 10.08.1945 TKS
44 55:33 Birgir Ásgeir Kristjánsson 21.02.1969 Frískir Flóam.
45 60:14 Guðmundur G Þórarinsson 29.10.1939 Námsfl.R
46 65:32 Birgir Axelsson 20.07.1940 Ófélagsb
47 69:01 Úlfar Guðmundsson 30.10.1940 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 41:30 Helga Björnsdóttir 02.10.1952 Sk.Flugl.
2 44:06 Eva Rós Stefánsdóttir 06.01.1983 FH
3 44:25 Valgerður Dýrleif Heimisdóttir 01.01.1977 FH
4 54:25 Björk Steindórsdóttir 17.05.1969 HSK
5 55:45 Sigrún Huld Þorgrímsdóttir 04.06.1952 Ófélagsb
6 55:47 Anna María Óladóttir 14.08.1954 Frískir Flóam.
7 57:42 Melkorka Mjöll Kristinsdóttir 22.07.1981 Frískir Flóam.
8 59:11 Jóhanna Ásgerður Einarsdóttir 22.12.1981 Námsfl.R
9 59:27 Elfa Dögg Þórðardóttir 11.06.1972 Námsfl.R
10 59:28 Helga Margrét Gígja 19.09.1957 Námsfl.R
11 63:03 Dóra Björnsdóttir 26.11.1969 Frískir Flóam.