40. Gamlárshlaup ÍR - 2015
Reykjavík - 31.12.15

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna
10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 33:22 Daníel Freyr Garðarsson 22.10.1995 ÍR ÍR
1 34:40 Michael Wardion 1974 USA
2 34:59 Guðni Páll Pálsson 15.04.1987 ÍR ÍR
1 35:08 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR - Sportís - Asics
2 35:12 Benoit Thomas Branger 05.01.1984 ÍR IR/Team GPJ
3 36:15 Örvar Steingrímsson 20.06.1979 ÍR-skokk
4 36:26 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 13.08.1980 Ófélagsb
1 36:54 Ernir Jónsson 18.05.1997 Ármann Mikkeller Running Club
3 36:55 Sindri Markússon 01.03.1988 Ófélagsb
2 37:56 Birgir Sævarsson 30.04.1972 LHR KR skokk
3 38:11 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Team Macron
4 38:17 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
5 38:34 Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson 25.09.1973 ISL Þríkó
5 38:39 Philip Liljeroth 1979 Sweden Skånes gaseller
4 38:54 Arnar Ragnarsson 03.09.1988 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
1 39:10 Páll Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
5 39:26 Vignir Már Lýðsson 21.10.1989 ÍR
6 39:29 Hörður Karlsson 11.11.1987 FH KR skokk
2 39:30 Steindór Eiríksson 28.08.1970 ÍR
1 39:37 Hannes Hrafnkelsson 06.08.1960 KR KR
6 39:37 Tom Frost 1975 GBR
6 39:41 Guðlaugur Eyjólfsson 27.08.1980 Ófélagsb Hermann
7 39:42 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Flandri
7 39:43 Jóhann Erpur Aðalsteinsson 31.03.1975 ISL
8 39:46 Magnús Þór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
1 39:49 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
8 39:51 Þorsteinn Magnússon 27.05.1976 HSK Team GPJ
9 39:52 Viggó Már Ingason 30.12.1983 Ófélagsb Þríkó
7 39:53 Grétar Brynjólfsson 03.04.1988 Hlaupah.SPS Héri
10 39:53 Benedikt Jónsson 25.12.1977 Fjölnir HFR
9 39:54 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Ármann Héri
2 40:21 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask laugaskokk
3 40:47 Gunnar Ólason 25.11.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
10 40:54 Einar Gunnar Guðmundsson 29.03.1972 Hl.Lýðv. KR Skokk
11 41:03 Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson 15.08.1979 Ófélagsb
12 41:06 Eiríkur Ásþór Ragnarsson 27.07.1984 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
3 41:15 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Þríkó
1 41:21 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR skokk
4 41:25 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
8 41:30 Kristján Freyr Óðinsson 11.11.1993 HSK
4 41:34 Stephen Patrick Bustos 15.03.1965 Ófélagsb Ægir3
13 41:47 Elmar Hauksson 15.07.1978 Ófélagsb
14 41:51 Lars Brekken 1981 ERL
11 41:52 Sigurður Sveinn Nikulásson 09.11.1973 Breiðholts Þríkó
9 41:56 Þór Daníel Hólm Friðbjörnsson 25.11.1996 Ármann Ármann
15 41:56 Stefan Timmler 1979 GER Team Iron Mind
16 41:57 Ævar Rafn Björnsson 10.05.1976 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sports Club
12 41:58 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson 20.02.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
5 42:01 Kristján Þorbergsson 28.09.1963 ISL Toyota
17 42:28 Oddur Orri Brynjarsson 17.09.1983 Ófélagsb
10 42:30 Halldór Kristján Baldursson 16.07.1994 Ófélagsb
5 42:32 Finnbogi Gylfason 26.02.1970 FH 3SH
18 42:32 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 31.08.1976 FH 3sh
6 42:34 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb Richa 116
19 42:34 Gunnar Marteinsson 26.09.1983 Ófélagsb
13 42:48 Hlynur Guðmundsson 27.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
11 43:08 Valur Snær Gottskálksson 19.12.1995 Ármann Ármann
7 43:09 Sigurður Rúnar Sveinsson 02.12.1970 ÍR FÍ Landvættir
8 43:09 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
6 43:11 Stefán Þórir Birgisson 02.08.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
9 43:15 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
12 43:28 Davíð Þór Jónsson 13.12.1991 Ófélagsb
20 43:29 Grétar Már Axelsson 03.05.1979 UDN Útipúl
21 43:44 Guðmundur Logi Norðdahl 10.06.1981 Ófélagsb
10 43:46 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb
14 43:48 Tómas Orri Ragnarsson 01.04.1973 Ófélagsb
15 43:51 Halldór Þorkelsson 05.08.1971 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
11 43:52 Kári Gíslason 10.11.1969 Ófélagsb
12 43:55 Björn Pétur Sigurðsson 18.01.1969 Ófélagsb
13 43:59 Þórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
16 44:00 Sindri Bergmann Eiðsson 19.11.1973 Ófélagsb VVVFÍ
2 44:01 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson 31.07.1960 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
17 44:02 Arnar Garðarsson 08.11.1971 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
13 44:04 Stefán Daníel Jónsson 05.04.1988 Ófélagsb
3 44:12 Halldór Brynjarsson 10.08.1959 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskokk
22 44:15 Peter Hermansen 1980 Denmark
14 44:21 Guðmundur Guðnason 10.06.1969 ÍR Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
7 44:23 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson 03.06.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 44:29 Patrekur Gísli Guðmundsson 20.07.1997 Ármann Ármann
23 44:32 Magnús Bernhard Gíslason 19.09.1985 KR KR
15 44:35 Baldur Gunnlaugsson 05.05.1969 Ófélagsb Sparta
24 44:36 Davíð Ólafsson 13.11.1981 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
25 44:40 Ingvi Pétur Snorrason 08.03.1977 Ófélagsb
26 44:43 Kjartan Ólafsson 12.10.1983 Ófélagsb KR-Skokk
1 44:44 Victor Magnusson 2001 USA
18 44:45 Gunnar Már Petersen 20.03.1974 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
27 44:47 Kristján Páll Rafnsson 16.12.1978 Fjölnir Strjarnan
8 44:48 Guðmundur Nikulásson 20.09.1961 Dímon HSK
16 44:56 Gísli Héðinsson 19.12.1969 Þróttur R
19 44:58 Kristján Ólafur Eðvarðsson 07.06.1973 Ófélagsb
28 44:59 Gunnar Már Guðmundsson 15.12.1983 Ófélagsb
29 45:00 Eddy Koek 1979 HOL
30 45:02 Eiríkur Jónsson 12.02.1977 Ófélagsb
9 45:07 Kristján Ásgeirsson 27.03.1965 Ófélagsb
4 45:08 Karl Jón Hirst 04.11.1959 Fjölnir Fjölnir
31 45:08 Þorleifur Þorleifsson 29.06.1979 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
3 45:11 Marlon Costello Maley 1997 Norway
20 45:11 Róbert Marshall 31.05.1971 Ófélagsb FÍ Landvættir
32 45:11 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 11.05.1980 Ófélagsb
2 45:12 Logi Freyr Arnarsson 23.11.2003 Ófélagsb
33 45:13 Kári Sigurðsson 13.06.1976 ÍR
34 45:15 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 ÍBV KKDÍ
21 45:16 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Valur Héri
35 45:27 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson 21.07.1978 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HK
17 45:29 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
10 45:31 Guðgeir Sigurjón Magnússon 21.09.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
22 45:32 Arnar Guðmundsson 16.08.1971 Ófélagsb
4 45:33 Freddy Wilkinson 1998 GBR
36 45:34 Michael J Zimmermann 1976 USA
37 45:38 Máni Atlason 30.10.1985 Ófélagsb BootCamp
38 45:39 Einar Karl Þórhallsson 19.04.1980 Ófélagsb HH FH
5 45:40 Kolbeinn Bjarnason 14.07.1958 Ófélagsb
18 45:41 Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
14 45:42 Anton Ástvaldsson 15.06.1986 Ófélagsb
39 45:43 Hjalti Sigfússon 01.08.1984 Ófélagsb Pelle Lundgren
15 45:47 Axel Ingi Magnússon 17.03.1988 Selásskóli
5 45:50 Hörður Máni Ásmundsson 02.10.1999 Breiðabl.
11 45:50 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
23 45:53 Kristinn Hauksson 07.06.1973 Ófélagsb
12 45:54 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga.P
40 45:56 Heiðar Kári Rannversson 28.10.1982 Ófélagsb
41 45:56 Óskar Örn Arnórsson 09.03.1982 Ófélagsb Göngum Saman
16 45:57 Kristján Hólm Grétarsson 29.03.1991 Ófélagsb
24 45:58 Eiríkur Rúnar Eiríksson 09.04.1974 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
25 46:06 Guðmundur Hannesson 09.08.1973 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
13 46:07 Richard Love 1964 GBR Mercia Fell Runners
26 46:07 Garðar Þorsteinn Guðgeirsson 10.01.1974 Valur Valur Skokk
42 46:10 Geir Oddur Ólafsson 01.11.1979 Ófélagsb
6 46:13 Hálfdán Daðason 10.11.1959 UMSE Brúarbræður
27 46:13 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 03.01.1974 Ófélagsb
43 46:15 Bjarni Jakob Gunnarsson 11.12.1985 Ófélagsb
19 46:18 Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson 27.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjórnunnar
3 46:19 Magnús Baldvin Friðriksson 02.07.2001 Ófélagsb
14 46:21 Einar Arnarsson 27.09.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
20 46:21 Sigurður H Pálsson 22.04.1969 Ófélagsb
28 46:23 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
17 46:25 Jón Reyr Jóhannesson 20.05.1994 Ófélagsb
29 46:33 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Valur Valur skokk
18 46:36 Rúnar Guðbjartsson 04.05.1990 Ármann
30 46:39 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR skokk
44 46:42 Gísli Páll Sigurðsson 07.04.1983 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
31 46:48 Helgi Þór Harðarson 16.07.1975 Ófélagsb Ufsa Grýlurnar
21 46:55 Halldór Brynjólfur Daðason 16.05.1967 Ófélagsb
22 46:57 Birgir Örn Birgisson 11.04.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
45 46:57 Arnór Gauti Hauksson 05.08.1982 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
23 47:02 Lárus Jónasson 25.02.1968 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
15 47:03 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
16 47:03 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
17 47:03 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
24 47:03 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
32 47:04 Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson 23.09.1973 FH Hlaupahópur FH
33 47:05 Einar Ingimundarson 09.10.1974 UFA Hlaupahópur FH
46 47:08 Valur Rafn Valgeirsson 13.05.1976 Ófélagsb
18 47:09 Arnar Sigurðsson 13.02.1964 Ófélagsb
25 47:09 Þórður Hermann Kolbeinsson 05.01.1969 Ófélagsb KR
47 47:10 Guðfinnur Heiðar Hilmarsson 10.02.1976 Ófélagsb Boot camp
48 47:14 Ellaury Hernandez 1977 USA
19 47:17 Atli Freyr Naabye 16.01.1991 Breiðabl.
19 47:18 Gunnar Viðar Bjarnason 04.03.1961 Ófélagsb Víkingur
26 47:18 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 GBR Scotia
20 47:19 Guðmundur H S Guðmundsson 19.05.1961 Ófélagsb
7 47:20 Magnús Þór Jónsson 12.03.1957 Fjölnir Fjlnis
27 47:20 Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson 14.11.1967 Hl.Lýðv. KR-skokk/Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
8 47:24 Ágúst Þór Gunnarsson 06.08.1957 Breiðabl. Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
28 47:25 Vigfús Ingvarsson 18.08.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
34 47:26 Evald Ægir Hansen 07.11.1972 Ófélagsb
9 47:28 Ingvar Garðarsson 29.01.1958 HSK Frískir flóamenn/HSK
21 47:30 Vilhjálmur Jónsson 30.12.1963 Ófélagsb Stjarnan /Vikingur
29 47:30 Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson 03.05.1967 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
49 47:33 Magnus Göransson 04.06.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Styrmis
50 47:41 Kolbeinn Atli Björnsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb
22 47:47 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
30 47:49 Þorvaldur Ingimundarson 08.03.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
20 47:50 Birkir Snær Ingvason 14.02.1990 Breiðabl. Þríkó
23 47:50 Ingvi Júlíus Ingvason 09.10.1962 Ófélagsb Þríkó
31 47:52 Pétur Bjarnason 30.12.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Mannvits
51 47:53 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 27.11.1980 Ófélagsb Boot camp
52 47:54 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason 09.03.1977 Valur Valur skokk
4 47:59 Jón Helgi Sigurðsson 23.02.2000 Ófélagsb
35 48:03 Þröstur Elvar Óskarsson 26.04.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
24 48:05 Davíð Skúlason 22.01.1964 USA
32 48:11 Helgi Borg Jóhannsson 03.09.1967 Ófélagsb
36 48:16 Kristinn Jón Arnarson 15.11.1973 Ófélagsb
2 48:17 Gunnlaugur A Júlíusson 08.09.1952 UNÞ Brúarbræður
5 48:20 Sverrir Gauti Svavarsson 03.02.2000 Ófélagsb
10 48:20 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
53 48:22 Dave Sherman 1980 USA
33 48:23 Úlfar Helgason 05.09.1968 Ófélagsb
34 48:23 Sigurður Benediktsson 11.04.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
21 48:24 Unnsteinn Jóhannsson 22.04.1986 Ófélagsb
22 48:26 Kristján Hafþórsson 10.11.1991 Ófélagsb
25 48:26 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
37 48:28 Toby Taylor 1974 GBR
35 48:30 Sigurður G Kristinsson 06.08.1969 Ófélagsb
54 48:30 Vignir Guðjónsson 02.04.1982 Ófélagsb
26 48:31 Unnar Steinn Hjaltason 15.05.1964 Haukar Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
6 48:34 Eiríkur Egill Gíslason 31.03.1997 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
38 48:38 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 17.03.1975 Haukar
36 48:41 Daði Jóhannesson 22.04.1967 Ófélagsb
37 48:43 Björn Valdimar Guðmundsson 07.07.1966 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
55 48:44 Jonathan G Pedersen 09.05.1977 Ófélagsb
11 48:45 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH hlaupahópur FH
39 48:45 Elvar Örn Arason 15.09.1972 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
38 48:46 Sigurður Guðni Ísólfsson 17.01.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
40 48:51 Tómas Guðbrandur Guðjónsson 20.07.1971 Ófélagsb Marel
56 48:51 Stefan Dietze 1978 GER
27 48:52 Kristján Matthíasson 10.06.1961 SÍ-Skokk Sí skokk
39 48:55 Þorsteinn Andrésson 03.05.1968 Ófélagsb
41 48:57 Jóhann Gunnarsson 02.03.1971 Ófélagsb Þríkó
3 48:59 Grétar Einarsson 31.05.1949 ÍR-skokk Í R skokk
40 49:01 Hringur Baldvinsson 08.06.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
41 49:08 Thor Aspelund 04.01.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
42 49:11 Ragnar Þórarinn Ágústsson 04.10.1975 Ófélagsb
43 49:14 Gunnar Gunnarsson 16.11.1972 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportsclub
44 49:15 Atli Örn Sævarsson 13.11.1975 Ófélagsb
12 49:17 Jos Beersma 1959 SUI
42 49:18 Theodór Carl Steinþórsson 06.05.1970 Hlaupah.SPS Teddson
6 49:28 Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson 12.01.2000 Ófélagsb
57 49:28 Davíð Gunnarsson 28.07.1982 BOOTCAMP Boot Camp
45 49:29 Alexander Arnarson 14.12.1973 Ófélagsb Þríkó
58 49:29 Róbert Traustason 06.05.1983 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
4 49:30 Kristján Gunnarsson 06.02.1955 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
23 49:34 Stefan Oddsson 1995 USA Texas Running Club
46 49:34 Magnús Kristinn Jónsson 18.09.1971 Ófélagsb
13 49:35 Guðmundur Þ Eyjólfsson 11.09.1958 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
43 49:37 Magnús Árni Sjöld Magnússon 14.03.1968 Ófélagsb
59 49:39 Börkur Sigþórsson 08.02.1978 Ófélagsb
60 49:45 Ingvar Hjálmarsson 04.01.1979 Ófélagsb
28 49:46 Magnús Rósinkrans Magnússon 21.07.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
61 49:46 Karl Jóhann Guðnason 26.03.1981 Ófélagsb Frískir flóamenn
29 49:48 Friðrik Guðmundsson 28.05.1965 Ófélagsb Víkingur
47 49:48 Arnór Þorkell Gunnarsson 25.04.1971 Ófélagsb
62 49:48 Sveinn Friðrik Gunnlaugsson 06.09.1985 Ármann
63 49:49 Pétur Sigurjónsson 18.01.1981 Ófélagsb
64 49:55 Bjarni Snæbjörnsson 07.07.1978 Ófélagsb Styrmir
65 49:57 Haraldur Bergmann Ingvarsson 16.11.1979 HSK
5 49:58 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábræður
66 49:58 Ingvar Ari Ingvarsson 18.11.1983 KR
24 49:59 Mads Gabel-Jørgensen 1990 Denmark Icelandair
30 49:59 Níels Rafn Guðmundsson 01.01.1962 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
67 49:59 Adam David Wheeler 23.01.1980 Ófélagsb
68 50:01 Davíð Sigurðarson 08.10.1985 Ófélagsb
7 50:03 Guðmundur Ísak Bóasson 30.05.2004 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
69 50:06 Héri 1978 Ófélagsb Héri
31 50:07 Ástráður Haraldsson 27.08.1961 Stjarnan
25 50:08 Brynjar Guðjónsson 29.03.1989 Ófélagsb Fellarnir
32 50:08 Einar Stefán Kristinsson 13.01.1964 HSK þríkó
48 50:10 Gunnar Orri Gröndal 29.07.1973 Ófélagsb
44 50:17 Pétur Valdimarsson 28.12.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
26 50:18 Steinarr Ingólfsson 24.07.1993 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
49 50:19 Guðmundur Sigfinnsson 02.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
45 50:26 Sigurður Andri Sigurðsson 10.07.1970 Ófélagsb
27 50:27 Þorsteinn Ingason 12.04.1988 Ófélagsb
50 50:28 Björgvin Guðmundsson 02.07.1973 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
70 50:28 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur Valur skokk
71 50:28 Einar Þór Gústafsson 11.08.1979 Ófélagsb Meniga
72 50:29 Arnar B Sigurðsson 11.04.1980 Ófélagsb Foldaskokk
73 50:29 Pétur Már Ómarsson 29.05.1976 Ófélagsb Rikki Rocket
28 50:30 Ívar Gautsson 08.05.1991 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
74 50:30 Alberto Bisio 1978 ITA G.S.D. Run...dagi
51 50:34 Fjölvar Darri Rafnsson 02.01.1973 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportclub
52 50:34 Gunnar Þór Möller 01.09.1973 Ófélagsb Srpettur Sportsclub
75 50:39 Magnús Jens Hjaltested 28.09.1976 Ófélagsb Þríkó
33 50:42 Dofri Þórðarson 03.04.1965 ÍR Árbæjarskokk
14 50:46 Ragnar Sverrisson 16.03.1959 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk-UMFUS
53 50:46 Matthías Sigurðarson 27.04.1971 Ófélagsb Landvættir FÍ
76 50:47 Bogi Ragnarsson 28.06.1981 Laugask Laugaskokk
15 50:56 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábræður
77 51:01 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson 31.05.1977 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
78 51:01 Nate Sauer 1977 USA
34 51:03 Kristján Helgason 20.06.1962 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
54 51:03 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur skokk
79 51:09 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportsclub
16 51:11 Gautur Þorsteinsson 24.03.1958 Fjölnir Fjölnir
35 51:12 Sigurður Guðmundsson 19.10.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
55 51:17 Jón Örlygsson 20.01.1974 Ófélagsb Víkingur
80 51:17 Friðrik Thor Sigurbjörnsson 28.09.1983 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
36 51:23 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
37 51:25 Atli Helgi Atlason 25.05.1965 Ófélagsb
81 51:25 Reynir Guðjónsson 02.04.1980 Ófélagsb
82 51:25 Ingvi Þór Hjaltason 04.11.1983 Valur Valur Skokk
56 51:34 Kjartan Hjálmarsson 24.05.1975 Ófélagsb Útipúl
17 51:35 Stefán Haukur Jóhannesson 04.01.1959 Ófélagsb
29 51:35 Bruce Wilson 08.10.1986 ERL
38 51:38 Valdimar Birgisson 01.06.1962 Ófélagsb Valur - Skokk
39 51:42 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson 16.09.1961 Ófélagsb hlaupahopur stjornunnar
30 51:43 Heiðar Snær Jónasson 02.07.1993 FH
40 51:43 Eiríkur Þór Jónsson 19.04.1962 Ófélagsb
83 51:43 Bjartur Guðmundsson 13.02.1982 Ófélagsb
31 51:45 Zachary 1986 USA Quigley
18 51:46 Guðmundur Jónasson 11.07.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Mannvits
57 51:46 Gylfi Steinn Gunnarsson 20.11.1974 Ófélagsb
58 51:47 Árni Sigurðsson 05.08.1973 Ófélagsb
59 51:48 Gauti Sigþórsson 18.06.1973 Ófélagsb
41 51:52 Gunnar Valdimar Árnason 06.04.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
19 51:54 Tryggvi G Guðmundsson 23.06.1956 Ófélagsb
46 51:55 Sigurjón Ragnar Sigurjónsson 15.03.1967 Ófélagsb Skálkar
42 51:56 Einar Magnús Ólafsson 31.01.1962 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
47 52:00 Bergur Ólafsson 06.07.1969 Ófélagsb
20 52:03 Már Björgvinsson 22.09.1960 Ófélagsb TKS
8 52:05 Haukur Guðnason 23.04.2000 HSH
9 52:05 Ísak Helgi Tryggvason 26.09.2003 ÍR Árbæjarskokk
60 52:06 Guðni Arnar Guðnason 24.01.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
32 52:08 Ingi Davíð Ragnarsson 29.12.1987 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
84 52:13 Paul Gardener 1976 GBR
48 52:16 Tómas Njáll Möller 26.12.1970 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportsclub
49 52:16 Einar Rúnar Guðmundsson 07.08.1967 Fjölnir
85 52:16 Gísli Þór Viðarsson 28.08.1982 Ófélagsb
43 52:18 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson 14.09.1964 Ófélagsb boot camp og fleira :)
86 52:19 Guðmundur Björnsson 31.10.1977 Ófélagsb Sparta
50 52:21 Bjarki Andrew Brynjarsson 29.01.1966 Ófélagsb
87 52:24 Steve Burrows 1976 GBR
51 52:26 Gísli Bergsveinn Ívarsson 14.08.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
44 52:30 Sverrir Guðmundsson 24.03.1962 Ófélagsb
45 52:32 Grétar Þórisson 06.04.1964 Ófélagsb Víkingur
61 52:33 Ingþór Guðni Júlíusson 14.03.1975 Ófélagsb Dallas
62 52:37 Ólafur Ágúst Stefánsson 18.01.1972 Ófélagsb
33 52:39 Brynjar Smári Guðráðsson 16.07.1996 Ófélagsb
88 52:47 Konráð Pálmason 03.10.1976 Ófélagsb
46 52:48 Sævar Þór Guðmundsson 03.09.1965 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
63 52:50 Oddur Ragnar Þórðarson 05.07.1974 Ófélagsb
89 52:51 Scott Williamson 1977 USA
47 52:52 Felix Gunnar Sigurðsson 13.12.1963 ÍR ÍR-Skokk
52 52:54 Benedikt Árnason 23.06.1966 Ófélagsb
90 52:56 Carlos Martinez Garcia 04.05.1983 GBR
34 53:06 Pizzinato Pierre 1995 FRA
91 53:09 Haukur Heiðar Leifsson 24.08.1980 Ófélagsb Mikkeller Running Club
92 53:10 Sigurbjörn Orri Úlfarsson 01.09.1978 HSK
53 53:12 Kristinn Guðlaugur Kristinsson 18.06.1966 Ófélagsb ÞríKó
35 53:13 Luke Peterson 1994 USA
36 53:15 Kristján Ólafur Ólafsson 15.07.1988 Ófélagsb
54 53:15 Þórhallur Ágústsson 01.08.1969 Ófélagsb
93 53:17 Jóhannes Karl Sigursteinsson 08.01.1979 Ófélagsb
21 53:23 Pétur Hafsteinn Ísleifsson 11.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
22 53:25 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Laugask Laugaskokk
94 53:28 Ingimar Ari Jensson 20.11.1980 HSK Laugaskokk
37 53:32 Ólafur Jóhann Briem 24.09.1994 Ófélagsb Icelandair
38 53:33 Stefán Þór Pálsson 31.05.1995 ÍR
10 53:36 Björgvin Atli Júlíusson 12.07.2001 Ófélagsb
23 53:37 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson 01.12.1960 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
48 53:39 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 15.03.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
64 53:40 David Christian Finger 22.08.1974 ERL FÍ Landvætta
95 53:40 Michal Wierucki 1981 Pólland
96 53:41 Helgi Heiðar Stefánsson 08.01.1980 UFA
39 53:42 Derek McFarland 1990 CAN
65 53:42 Björn Guðmundsson 09.01.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Mannvits
66 53:48 Jón Freyr Sigurðsson 17.03.1972 Afture.
24 53:50 Tryggvi Harðarson 09.07.1959 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
40 53:55 Michael OFriel 1989 USA
11 54:04 Atli Christian Pálsson 15.12.2003 Ófélagsb
67 54:04 Lúðvík Örn Árnason 18.07.1973 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani
12 54:06 Stefán Kári Smárason 14.10.2003 Breiðabl.
68 54:06 Sebastian Zukrowski 14.10.1974 Ófélagsb dogonic.pl
25 54:07 Þröstur K Sveinbjörnsson 22.08.1959 Ófélagsb Bleiki Pardusinn
41 54:08 Philip Robinson 09.02.1996 GBR
26 54:11 Jóngeir Þórisson 17.11.1957 Hádegi Víkingur
49 54:12 Vilmundur Tryggvason 20.03.1961 Ófélagsb
50 54:14 Garðar Jón Bjarnason 23.05.1962 Ófélagsb
27 54:20 Haraldur Gunnarsson 20.09.1960 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
13 54:21 Ingimar Sveinsson 21.12.2000 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
42 54:23 Luis Fernando García Antúnez 22.12.1986 Ófélagsb
69 54:24 Björn Ágúst Björnsson 18.08.1975 Ófélagsb
70 54:25 Hallgrímur Kristinsson 17.05.1972 ISL
51 54:28 Jón Ævarr Sigurbjörnsson 01.09.1963 Ófélagsb
52 54:30 Samúel Þórisson 10.02.1965 Ófélagsb Vikingur
97 54:38 Janus Bragi Jakobsson 07.06.1978 Ófélagsb
53 54:41 Sigurður Þ Steingrímsson 21.03.1961 Ófélagsb
14 54:44 Kristján Hrafn Arason 26.06.2003 Afture. Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani
71 54:44 Ari Hermann Oddsson 22.01.1975 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani
54 54:52 Guðmundur Ingi Guðmundsson 28.08.1963 Ófélagsb Þríkó
98 54:55 Pétur Ingi Sveinbjörnsson 06.05.1980 Ófélagsb
55 54:57 Jón Scheving Thorsteinsson 06.03.1963 Ófélagsb
72 54:57 Hálfdán Freyr Örnólfsson 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb Leiknir Faskrúðsfirði
55 55:00 Hannes Hauksson 03.02.1966 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
56 55:03 Ingi Rúnar Jónsson 11.09.1965 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram
28 55:05 Þórður Eiríksson 25.09.1959 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholti
56 55:05 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Valur skokk
43 55:07 Patrick Sigurður Aquino Másson 12.12.1986 Ófélagsb Útiverur
6 55:09 Gottskálk Friðgeirsson 25.10.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
7 55:11 Sigurður Konráðsson 19.08.1953 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
44 55:12 Jón Júlíus Karlsson 31.08.1987 Ófélagsb Grant hlaupahópurinn
57 55:12 Sigurður Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
99 55:14 Jason Scronic 1982 USA
8 55:18 Helgi Bernódusson 06.08.1949 Ófélagsb
100 55:18 Terje Hamre Jakobsen 1977 Norway KKMIR
15 55:19 Andri Már Tómasson 30.05.2001 Breiðabl. K5
9 55:24 Sigurður Kr Jóhannsson 02.05.1943 ISL
73 55:27 Hinrik Pálsson 04.09.1973 Námsfl.R Siggi P.
45 55:28 Alfreð Ingvar A. Pétursson 25.11.1986 Ófélagsb
46 55:30 Sverrir Páll Sverrisson 01.10.1992 Ófélagsb
29 55:33 Jón Magnússon 07.11.1960 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
101 55:35 Eduardo 1983 BRA Lorea
74 55:41 Gísli Þorsteinsson 27.01.1971 Ófélagsb FH
30 55:43 Jóhann Unnsteinsson 12.02.1959 AGGF Grábræður
58 55:52 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
102 55:52 Hörður Sturluson 05.12.1981 Vogask Þróttur
103 55:52 Einar Már Hjartarson 10.07.1980 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
47 55:53 Andrés Gunnarsson 03.09.1989 Ófélagsb
104 55:54 Einar Hermann Einarsson 27.11.1977 Ófélagsb
59 55:59 KC Heidler 1967 USA Santa Ana Jacuzzi Jammers
60 55:59 David M. Waguespack 1966 ERL KR College Park
57 56:00 Þórir Rúnarsson 20.05.1964 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
7 56:08 Elías Bergmann Valgeirsson 10.06.1999 Ófélagsb
105 56:10 Haraldur Kristinn Hilmarsson 24.12.1982 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
61 56:14 Guðmundur S Guðmundsson 19.01.1968 Ófélagsb
48 56:16 Sigurður Ágústsson 03.05.1990 Ófélagsb
62 56:16 Bergþór Grétar Böðvarsson 01.03.1967 Ófélagsb
75 56:16 Koen Kjartan Van de Putte 28.02.1974 Ófélagsb
49 56:18 Hörður Ingi Gunnarsson 01.09.1991 Breiðabl.
50 56:20 Andri Freyr Guðráðsson 16.07.1996 Ófélagsb
76 56:20 Ásmundur Arnarsson 14.03.1972 Þór Akureyri
31 56:21 Helgi Baldvinsson 23.03.1959 Ófélagsb Mannvit
77 56:23 Jón Bersi Ellingsen 04.03.1971 Ófélagsb Þríkó
106 56:29 Róbert Rafn Birgisson 24.05.1982 Ófélagsb
107 56:33 Steffen Leistner 1976 ESP
78 56:34 Friðrik Þór Erlingsson 06.02.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Víkings
63 56:36 Steinþór Sigurðsson 13.01.1966 Ófélagsb
79 56:42 Valgeir Bergmann Magnússon 19.01.1974 Ófélagsb Massarun
108 56:43 Styrmir Guðmundsson 28.03.1978 Ófélagsb
109 56:43 Guðmundur Sæmundsson 12.12.1985 Ófélagsb
80 56:44 Bjarki Sigurgeirsson 17.11.1975 Ófélagsb
64 56:53 Guðjón Þór Mathiesen 04.05.1969 Ófélagsb
65 56:55 Guðmundur Breiðfjörð 20.03.1968 Valur Valur skokk
58 56:56 Kristinn Ragnarsson 12.10.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
110 56:59 Will Combs 1982 USA
16 57:03 Benedikt Frank Pálmason 30.04.2001 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
32 57:03 Pétur Haukur Helgason 23.08.1957 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
81 57:11 Árni Sigurður Pétursson 31.12.1973 Ófélagsb
111 57:12 Robert Peter Thorne 02.08.1980 ERL
82 57:14 Ellert Danelíusson 31.03.1974 Ófélagsb
59 57:24 Jón Atli Eðvarðsson 14.03.1962 ISL
33 57:28 Geoffrey Gouinlock 1960 CAN
51 57:31 Ástvaldur Hjartarson 03.12.1989 Öldusel
112 57:33 Ásgeir Helgi Jóhannsson 25.06.1977 Ófélagsb
113 57:35 Ed Welsby 1985 GBR
114 57:39 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb Barðsnes
17 57:40 Baldur Daðason 08.07.2001 Ófélagsb
83 57:42 Sigurður Óli Hákonarson 02.10.1975 Ófélagsb
10 57:43 Jens Guðjón Einarsson 27.12.1954 ISL
52 57:45 Þorvaldur Gautsson 15.04.1987 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
66 57:48 Arnar Albertsson 22.11.1969 Ófélagsb
67 57:48 Sigtryggur Albertsson 19.09.1968 Ófélagsb Vallargengið
68 57:50 Kristinn Jóhann Ólafsson 19.04.1969 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
53 57:54 Oddur Ingi Guðmundsson 28.01.1989 Ártúnssk
84 57:56 Þór Bæring Ólafsson 20.05.1974 Ófélagsb MassaRun
115 57:58 Björgvin Víkingsson 07.04.1983 FH
11 57:59 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
12 57:59 Snorri Björn Sigurðsson 23.07.1950 ISL Skokkhópur Sauðárkróks
116 58:00 Andrés Ingason 17.12.1978 Ófélagsb
54 58:01 Dagur Pálsson 09.06.1987 Ófélagsb Boot camp
69 58:03 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 11.05.1967 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn
55 58:04 Hrannar Steinn Gunnarsson 05.05.1987 Ófélagsb
13 58:11 Björn Tryggvason 19.01.1953 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
70 58:14 Örn Kristján Arnarson 23.04.1967 TKS Gylltu Kettirnir
117 58:24 Snorri Stefánsson 07.12.1981 Ófélagsb
118 58:27 Franklin Lockwood 1984 USA
14 58:33 Þorkell Jóhannsson 28.04.1953 Ófélagsb
85 58:35 Ui Dani Ong 1973 CAN
60 58:44 Jón Bjarki Bentsson 14.09.1965 Ófélagsb
119 58:44 Ingvar Árnason 15.11.1976 Ófélagsb
61 58:48 Guðráður Jóhann Sigurjónsson 03.12.1961 Ófélagsb
120 58:49 Bóas Valdórsson 25.07.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
121 58:50 Jakob Árni H. Ísleifsson 30.03.1983 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
34 58:52 Kristinn Sigurjón Gunnarsson 26.10.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HK
71 58:54 Þorsteinn Hjaltason 26.03.1968 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
18 58:55 Bjarki Már Antonsson 30.11.2004 Ófélagsb
15 59:04 Heimir Aðalsteinsson 19.08.1954 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur F.H.
122 59:08 Þórður Bjarnason 16.01.1977 Ófélagsb
86 59:09 Þorgeir Jóhannes Kjartansson 10.02.1971 Ófélagsb
62 59:15 Bergþór Sveinsson 19.11.1965 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
56 59:16 Logan Swartz 1987 USA Murica
57 59:17 Dylan Sapia 1986 USA Murica
123 59:27 Haraldur Ingólfur Þórðarson 09.03.1979 Ófélagsb
19 59:28 Dagur Sverrir Kristjánsson 01.09.2000 Breiðholts
35 59:29 Ingólfur Árni Eldjárn 13.08.1960 Ófélagsb
72 59:29 Stefán Viðarsson 24.07.1968 Ófélagsb
87 59:31 Pálmi Guðmundsson 17.07.1973 Ófélagsb Enginn
8 59:32 Dagur Adam Ólafsson 28.08.1997 Ófélagsb
73 59:33 Haukur Þór Haraldsson 06.07.1966 Ófélagsb
124 59:42 Keith gissubel 1980 USA
63 59:46 Árni Hannesson 24.10.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Brynju
125 59:49 Davíð Kristján Halldórsson 15.11.1976 Ófélagsb
64 59:52 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason 15.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
65 59:58 Friðrik G Sturluson 04.04.1965 Ófélagsb
88 60:00 Sturlaugur Þór Halldórsson 13.12.1973 Ófélagsb
126 60:00 Sigurður Hjartarson 30.01.1977 Ófélagsb
89 60:04 Þorsteinn Ragnar Jóhannesson 07.07.1972 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
66 60:06 Hávarður Tryggvason 17.06.1961 SÍ-Skokk SÍ - skokk
127 60:11 James Alder 1985 CAN Lake Mel
67 60:14 Gunnar Hjálmarsson 09.02.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópu Fram Grafarholti
36 60:22 Paul C. OFriel 1959 Ófélagsb
16 60:28 Páll Hermannsson 18.02.1953 Ófélagsb
58 60:28 Ben Smith 1994 USA
37 60:29 Wyatt Smith 1957 USA
17 60:39 Steingrímur J Sigfússon 04.08.1955 UNÞ
18 60:39 Guðbrandur Magnússon 17.09.1955 Víkv.
128 60:40 Christo Hammes 1981 GBR Serpentine
74 60:43 Sigurður E Guttormsson 27.06.1969 ÍR-skokk Go Ingó
75 60:51 Bjarni Ómar Haraldsson 24.05.1969 Ófélagsb
20 60:53 Egill Hrafn Gústafsson 22.02.2006 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
129 60:56 Óskar Þór Þráinsson 27.06.1980 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
76 60:58 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
59 61:00 Moritz Pinkepank 1993 GER
60 61:01 Kristinn Þór Schram Reed 08.08.1991 Ófélagsb
130 61:10 Arinbjörn Hauksson 02.08.1984 Ófélagsb
68 61:13 Dagur Björn Marcher Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
77 61:13 Sverrir Helgi Gunnarsson 14.10.1967 Ófélagsb
90 61:13 Börkur Brynjarsson 27.03.1972 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
69 61:14 Svavar Kvaran 05.01.1961 Ófélagsb One man Show
70 61:20 Hrafn Heiðdal Úlfsson 05.10.1964 Ófélagsb
19 61:23 Reynir Kristinsson 01.04.1947 Ófélagsb
91 61:30 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 15.12.1974 Ófélagsb
131 61:36 Haukur Björnsson 17.02.1976 Afture.
38 61:37 Guðbjartur Rúnarsson 13.09.1958 Ófélagsb
61 61:55 Hrólfur Vilhjálmsson 23.05.1993 Ófélagsb
78 61:58 Gylfi Magnússon 11.07.1966 Ófélagsb
92 61:59 Ólafur Sigurður Einarsson 22.03.1971 Ófélagsb
62 62:03 Helgi Kristjánsson 13.11.1991 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
93 62:03 Vilhjálmur Kristjánsson 01.04.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
94 62:10 Baldvin A Baldvinsson Aalen 06.06.1974 Ófélagsb
20 62:12 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb
21 62:17 Ágúst Sigurðsson 08.08.1954 Ófélagsb
22 62:22 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
95 62:24 Ísar Logi Sigurþórsson 11.11.1975 Ófélagsb Brúarskokk
132 62:29 Már Karlsson 30.11.1977 Ófélagsb
79 62:32 Kári Steinar Karlsson 27.07.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
23 62:35 Halldór Bergmann Þorvaldsson 24.01.1951 UMSK vinir dóra
71 62:52 Bergþór Guðmundur Jónsson 24.07.1962 Ófélagsb FÍ Landvættir
9 62:53 Gunnar Sigurðsson 14.02.1997 Ármann
96 62:53 Stefán Emil Jóhannsson 08.02.1972 Ófélagsb KR
72 62:55 Vilhjálmur Árnason 24.02.1963 Ófélagsb
80 63:06 Nigel Chesterton 1970 GBR
133 63:14 Kristján Freyr Kristjánsson 08.11.1985 Ófélagsb
73 63:35 Ingólfur Björnsson 02.02.1963 Fli&Haml. Surtlur
81 63:35 Tómas Ingi Torfason 13.10.1966 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
39 63:40 Kristinn Már Karlsson 18.12.1957 Máttur
74 63:40 Ívar Örn Arnarson 13.09.1963 Ófélagsb
24 63:46 Þórarinn Kr Eldjárn 22.08.1949 Ófélagsb
21 63:48 Ragnar Þór Antonsson 11.02.2001 Afture.
134 63:52 Paul McCormick 1981 USA
25 63:53 Halldór Matthíasson 08.07.1949 ÍR ÍR
97 63:54 Gunnar Júlísson 08.02.1973 Ármann
22 63:56 Arnar Hrafn Ólafsson 06.07.2005 Ófélagsb
40 63:58 Eggert Claessen 16.04.1959 Laugask Laugaskokk
75 64:01 Sigurður Kristinn Björnsson 25.11.1962 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
82 64:14 Karl Pétur Jónsson 30.08.1969 Ófélagsb
135 64:18 Gunnar Helgi Einarsson 24.02.1977 Ófélagsb
76 64:38 Dagur Georgsson 03.05.1964 Ófélagsb TKS
83 64:40 Steve Caddle 1969 USA
77 64:42 Gísli Þór Gíslason 21.11.1961 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
78 64:51 Birgir Þorsteinn Jóakimsson 24.05.1962 ÍR Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
136 64:53 Vignir Stefánsson 07.05.1980 Ófélagsb Lukka
63 65:01 Pétur Ragnhildarson 17.04.1993 Ófélagsb
98 65:01 Þorgils Már Sigvaldason 01.09.1975 Ófélagsb
64 65:19 Sölvi Guðbrandsson 31.07.1987 Ófélagsb
79 65:40 Ólafur Briem 27.12.1962 Ófélagsb Icelandair
65 65:54 Jarrett Már Aquino Másson 21.12.1990 Ófélagsb
23 65:55 Vignir Valur Ólafsson 17.11.2006 Ófélagsb
26 65:57 Örn Ólafsson 27.03.1952 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
80 65:57 Hólmar Björn Sigþórsson 17.06.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Grafarvogs
27 66:15 Jóhann B Loftsson 12.10.1950 TKS Landvættir FÍ
66 66:18 David Alvarez Chavarria 1988 CRI
137 66:19 Carlton Hlynur Keyser 13.09.1980 Ófélagsb
28 66:20 Egill Þórir Einarsson 25.02.1948 Fjölnir Fjölnir
41 66:23 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Árbæjarsk Laugaskokk / Ægir3
81 66:30 Donald McQueen 1962 GBR Bournemouth
84 66:55 Gunnar Þór Ólafsson 22.01.1970 HSK
85 67:16 Jón Þór Sigurðsson 01.08.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
82 67:22 Sigurður Freyr Sigurðarson 12.04.1965 Ófélagsb UFA-Eyrarskokk
138 67:39 Guðmundur Jökull Þorgrímsson 10.09.1978 Ófélagsb
86 68:14 Davíð Benedikt Gíslason 30.12.1969 Ófélagsb
29 68:39 Sverrir Guðmundsson 01.10.1950 Máttur
99 68:53 Jóhannes Smári Þórarinsson 18.12.1973 Ófélagsb
100 68:57 Sigurður Ólafsson 09.08.1973 Ófélagsb FÍ Landvættir
101 69:00 Björgvin Ívar Guðbrandsson 02.08.1973 Ófélagsb Skutlurnar
102 69:20 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
103 69:20 Ágúst Guðmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA ÍR skokk
139 69:20 Ómar Ágústsson 08.01.1980 Ófélagsb
140 69:50 Sveinn Guðlaugur Þórhallsson 21.10.1985 Ófélagsb
141 70:02 Sigursteinn Már Jónsson 26.06.1978 Ófélagsb
142 70:29 Ómar Karlsson 01.10.1976 Ófélagsb
143 70:59 Atli Þór Jakobsson 05.01.1979 Ófélagsb
87 71:04 Gunnlaugur I. Möller Grétarsson 23.05.1970 Ófélagsb
67 71:19 Ammar James 1987 USA
144 71:25 Daniel Perdikis 1976 AUS
83 71:33 Einar Þór Jónsson 30.05.1962 ISL Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
84 71:55 Bruce Farmer 17.12.1962 USA
85 72:20 Alun Davies 1964 WAL
30 72:31 Unnsteinn Jóhannsson 03.09.1931 Stjarnan
145 73:11 Andri Vilbergsson 09.11.1984 Ófélagsb
31 74:21 Sturla D Þorsteinsson 15.05.1951 Stjarnan Stjarnan
32 75:37 Gestur Ólafsson 08.12.1941 Ófélagsb Grjótaþorpið
146 75:40 Michael Coughlin 1981 USA
24 75:44 Ari Fannar Tómasson 15.07.2005 Ófélagsb K5
104 75:48 Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson 11.09.1974 Ófélagsb Marel
105 78:23 Mark Potocnjak 1971 USA
106 82:45 Hafsteinn Guðmundsson 11.02.1975 Ófélagsb Ægir3
147 85:27 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur Valur skokk
148 85:54 Ásgeir Þór Erlendsson 23.02.1981 Afture.
107 96:18 Akash Narang 1975 GER

10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Karla

1 33:21 Daníel Freyr Garðarsson 22.10.1995 ÍR ÍR
1 34:39 Michael Wardion 1974 USA
2 34:57 Guðni Páll Pálsson 15.04.1987 ÍR ÍR
1 35:07 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR - Sportís - Asics
2 35:10 Benoit Thomas Branger 05.01.1984 ÍR IR/Team GPJ
3 36:13 Örvar Steingrímsson 20.06.1979 ÍR-skokk
4 36:23 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 13.08.1980 Ófélagsb
1 36:52 Ernir Jónsson 18.05.1997 Ármann Mikkeller Running Club
3 36:54 Sindri Markússon 01.03.1988 Ófélagsb
2 37:54 Birgir Sævarsson 30.04.1972 LHR KR skokk
3 38:10 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Team Macron
4 38:15 Brynjar Viggósson 22.06.1973 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
5 38:31 Viðar Bragi Þorsteinsson 25.09.1973 ISL Þríkó
5 38:36 Philip Liljeroth 1979 Sweden Skånes gaseller
4 38:50 Arnar Ragnarsson 03.09.1988 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
1 39:08 Páll Harðarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb
5 39:24 Vignir Már Lýðsson 21.10.1989 ÍR
6 39:26 Hörður Karlsson 11.11.1987 FH KR skokk
2 39:28 Steindór Eiríksson 28.08.1970 ÍR
1 39:34 Hannes Hrafnkelsson 06.08.1960 KR KR
6 39:35 Tom Frost 1975 GBR
6 39:37 Guðlaugur Eyjólfsson 27.08.1980 Ófélagsb Hermann
7 39:40 Jóhann Erpur Aðalsteinsson 31.03.1975 ISL
7 39:41 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Flandri
8 39:44 Magnús Þór Arnarson 23.02.1971 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
1 39:47 Helgi Sigurðsson 26.03.1961 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Sigga P
9 39:48 Viggó Már Ingason 30.12.1983 Ófélagsb Þríkó
8 39:50 Þorsteinn Magnússon 27.05.1976 HSK Team GPJ
7 39:51 Grétar Brynjólfsson 03.04.1988 Hlaupah.SPS Héri
9 39:51 Þórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Ármann Héri
10 39:52 Benedikt Jónsson 25.12.1977 Fjölnir HFR
2 40:17 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask laugaskokk
3 40:44 Gunnar Ólason 25.11.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
10 40:51 Einar Gunnar Guðmundsson 29.03.1972 Hl.Lýðv. KR Skokk
11 40:58 Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson 15.08.1979 Ófélagsb
12 41:03 Eiríkur Ásþór Ragnarsson 27.07.1984 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
3 41:10 Ívar Trausti Jósafatsson 12.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Þríkó
1 41:19 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR skokk
4 41:22 Kjartan Sævarsson 05.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
8 41:26 Kristján Freyr Óðinsson 11.11.1993 HSK
4 41:30 Stephen Patrick Bustos 15.03.1965 Ófélagsb Ægir3
13 41:40 Elmar Hauksson 15.07.1978 Ófélagsb
11 41:49 Sigurður Sveinn Nikulásson 09.11.1973 Breiðholts Þríkó
14 41:49 Lars Brekken 1981 ERL
15 41:51 Stefan Timmler 1979 GER Team Iron Mind
12 41:53 Hjörtur Pálmi Jónsson 20.02.1971 FH Hlaupahópur FH
9 41:54 Þór Daníel Hólm Friðbjörnsson 25.11.1996 Ármann Ármann
5 41:57 Kristján Þorbergsson 28.09.1963 ISL Toyota
16 41:57 Ævar Rafn Björnsson 10.05.1976 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sports Club
17 42:22 Oddur Orri Brynjarsson 17.09.1983 Ófélagsb
10 42:26 Halldór Kristján Baldursson 16.07.1994 Ófélagsb
5 42:27 Finnbogi Gylfason 26.02.1970 FH 3SH
18 42:27 Gylfi Örn Gylfason 31.08.1976 FH 3sh
19 42:28 Gunnar Marteinsson 26.09.1983 Ófélagsb
6 42:29 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb Richa 116
13 42:48 Hlynur Guðmundsson 27.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
7 43:01 Sigurður Rúnar Sveinsson 02.12.1970 ÍR FÍ Landvættir
8 43:04 Arnar Karlsson 19.10.1969 FH Hlaupahópur FH
11 43:04 Valur Snær Gottskálksson 19.12.1995 Ármann Ármann
6 43:05 Stefán Þórir Birgisson 02.08.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
9 43:06 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Valur skokk
20 43:22 Grétar Már Axelsson 03.05.1979 UDN Útipúl
12 43:23 Davíð Þór Jónsson 13.12.1991 Ófélagsb
10 43:40 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb
14 43:41 Tómas Orri Ragnarsson 01.04.1973 Ófélagsb
21 43:41 Guðmundur Logi Norðdahl 10.06.1981 Ófélagsb
15 43:45 Halldór Þorkelsson 05.08.1971 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
11 43:47 Kári Gíslason 10.11.1969 Ófélagsb
12 43:47 Björn Pétur Sigurðsson 18.01.1969 Ófélagsb
13 43:54 Þórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
16 43:54 Sindri Bergmann Eiðsson 19.11.1973 Ófélagsb VVVFÍ
2 43:56 Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson 31.07.1960 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
17 43:58 Arnar Garðarsson 08.11.1971 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
13 43:59 Stefán Daníel Jónsson 05.04.1988 Ófélagsb
3 44:02 Halldór Brynjarsson 10.08.1959 Ófélagsb UFA Eyrarskokk
22 44:10 Peter Hermansen 1980 Denmark
7 44:19 Ólafur Jón Ásgeirsson 03.06.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
14 44:20 Guðmundur Guðnason 10.06.1969 ÍR Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
2 44:27 Patrekur Gísli Guðmundsson 20.07.1997 Ármann Ármann
23 44:29 Magnús Bernhard Gíslason 19.09.1985 KR KR
15 44:31 Baldur Gunnlaugsson 05.05.1969 Ófélagsb Sparta
24 44:31 Davíð Ólafsson 13.11.1981 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
25 44:32 Ingvi Pétur Snorrason 08.03.1977 Ófélagsb
1 44:36 Victor Magnusson 2001 USA
18 44:38 Gunnar Már Petersen 20.03.1974 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
26 44:39 Kjartan Ólafsson 12.10.1983 Ófélagsb KR-Skokk
27 44:41 Kristján Páll Rafnsson 16.12.1978 Fjölnir Strjarnan
8 44:43 Guðmundur Nikulásson 20.09.1961 Dímon HSK
19 44:49 Kristján Ólafur Eðvarðsson 07.06.1973 Ófélagsb
28 44:50 Gunnar Már Guðmundsson 15.12.1983 Ófélagsb
16 44:52 Gísli Héðinsson 19.12.1969 Þróttur R
29 44:54 Eddy Koek 1979 HOL
22 44:57 Arnar Guðmundsson 16.08.1971 Ófélagsb
30 44:57 Eiríkur Jónsson 12.02.1977 Ófélagsb
31 44:57 Þorleifur Þorleifsson 29.06.1979 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
4 44:59 Karl Jón Hirst 04.11.1959 Fjölnir Fjölnir
9 44:59 Kristján Ásgeirsson 27.03.1965 Ófélagsb
36 45:02 Michael J Zimmermann 1976 USA
20 45:04 Róbert Marshall 31.05.1971 Ófélagsb FÍ Landvættir
33 45:05 Kári Sigurðsson 13.06.1976 ÍR
34 45:06 Eggert Þór Aðalsteinsson 05.03.1976 ÍBV KKDÍ
2 45:08 Logi Freyr Arnarsson 23.11.2003 Ófélagsb
3 45:08 Marlon Costello Maley 1997 Norway
21 45:10 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 Valur Héri
32 45:11 Jón Arnar Óskarsson 11.05.1980 Ófélagsb
35 45:22 Daníel Kjartan Ármannsson 21.07.1978 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HK
17 45:23 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
4 45:25 Freddy Wilkinson 1998 GBR
10 45:25 Guðgeir Sigurjón Magnússon 21.09.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
38 45:26 Einar Karl Þórhallsson 19.04.1980 Ófélagsb HH FH
5 45:30 Kolbeinn Bjarnason 14.07.1958 Ófélagsb
14 45:31 Anton Ástvaldsson 15.06.1986 Ófélagsb
18 45:34 Kristinn Jakobsson 11.06.1969 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
39 45:35 Hjalti Sigfússon 01.08.1984 Ófélagsb Pelle Lundgren
15 45:36 Axel Ingi Magnússon 17.03.1988 Selásskóli
37 45:38 Máni Atlason 30.10.1985 Ófélagsb BootCamp
11 45:40 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
40 45:42 Heiðar Kári Rannversson 28.10.1982 Ófélagsb
5 45:43 Hörður Máni Ásmundsson 02.10.1999 Breiðabl.
41 45:43 Óskar Örn Arnórsson 09.03.1982 Ófélagsb Göngum Saman
12 45:46 Ingvar Páll Jónsson 30.12.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga.P
23 45:46 Kristinn Hauksson 07.06.1973 Ófélagsb
24 45:46 Eiríkur Rúnar Eiríksson 09.04.1974 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
16 45:49 Kristján Hólm Grétarsson 29.03.1991 Ófélagsb
13 45:57 Richard Love 1964 GBR Mercia Fell Runners
26 45:57 Garðar Þorsteinn Guðgeirsson 10.01.1974 Valur Valur Skokk
25 45:59 Guðmundur Hannesson 09.08.1973 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
6 46:02 Hálfdán Daðason 10.11.1959 UMSE Brúarbræður
42 46:02 Geir Oddur Ólafsson 01.11.1979 Ófélagsb
18 46:03 Rúnar Guðbjartsson 04.05.1990 Ármann
27 46:03 Jón Gunnar Kristinsson 03.01.1974 Ófélagsb
17 46:07 Jón Reyr Jóhannesson 20.05.1994 Ófélagsb
20 46:08 Sigurður H Pálsson 22.04.1969 Ófélagsb
43 46:09 Bjarni Jakob Gunnarsson 11.12.1985 Ófélagsb
3 46:10 Magnús Baldvin Friðriksson 02.07.2001 Ófélagsb
14 46:11 Einar Arnarsson 27.09.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
19 46:11 Gunnar Víðir Þrastarson 27.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjórnunnar
28 46:12 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
29 46:26 Sigurður Jón Gunnarsson 06.12.1971 Valur Valur skokk
30 46:30 Erlendur Steinn Guðnason 24.05.1972 Ófélagsb KR skokk
31 46:33 Helgi Þór Harðarson 16.07.1975 Ófélagsb Ufsa Grýlurnar
44 46:33 Gísli Páll Sigurðsson 07.04.1983 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
22 46:43 Birgir Örn Birgisson 11.04.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 46:44 Halldór Brynjólfur Daðason 16.05.1967 Ófélagsb
33 46:45 Einar Ingimundarson 09.10.1974 UFA Hlaupahópur FH
17 46:48 Oddur Ingi Ingason 25.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
23 46:48 Lárus Jónasson 25.02.1968 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
15 46:49 Agnar Jón Ágústsson 16.12.1963 Stjarnan Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
16 46:49 Pálmar Viggósson 17.04.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
24 46:49 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
32 46:49 Vilhjálmur Kári Haraldsson 23.09.1973 FH Hlaupahópur FH
25 46:50 Þórður Hermann Kolbeinsson 05.01.1969 Ófélagsb KR
45 46:57 Arnór Gauti Hauksson 05.08.1982 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
18 46:59 Arnar Sigurðsson 13.02.1964 Ófélagsb
47 47:01 Guðfinnur Heiðar Hilmarsson 10.02.1976 Ófélagsb Boot camp
48 47:01 Ellaury Hernandez 1977 USA
7 47:03 Magnús Þór Jónsson 12.03.1957 Fjölnir Fjlnis
46 47:03 Valur Rafn Valgeirsson 13.05.1976 Ófélagsb
19 47:07 Atli Freyr Naabye 16.01.1991 Breiðabl.
27 47:08 Ragnar Hólm Gunnarsson 14.11.1967 Hl.Lýðv. KR-skokk/Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
19 47:10 Gunnar Viðar Bjarnason 04.03.1961 Ófélagsb Víkingur
34 47:10 Evald Ægir Hansen 07.11.1972 Ófélagsb
20 47:11 Guðmundur H S Guðmundsson 19.05.1961 Ófélagsb
26 47:14 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 GBR Scotia
49 47:15 Magnus Göransson 04.06.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Styrmis
21 47:16 Vilhjálmur Jónsson 30.12.1963 Ófélagsb Stjarnan /Vikingur
28 47:17 Vigfús Ingvarsson 18.08.1970 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
9 47:20 Ingvar Garðarsson 29.01.1958 HSK Frískir flóamenn/HSK
8 47:21 Ágúst Þór Gunnarsson 06.08.1957 Breiðabl. Skokkhópur Garðabæjar
29 47:21 Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson 03.05.1967 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
50 47:24 Kolbeinn Atli Björnsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb
22 47:28 Guðmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
23 47:31 Ingvi Júlíus Ingvason 09.10.1962 Ófélagsb Þríkó
20 47:32 Birkir Snær Ingvason 14.02.1990 Breiðabl. Þríkó
52 47:32 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason 09.03.1977 Valur Valur skokk
35 47:38 Þröstur Elvar Óskarsson 26.04.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
30 47:39 Þorvaldur Ingimundarson 08.03.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
51 47:43 Gunnar Geir Jóhannsson 27.11.1980 Ófélagsb Boot camp
10 47:51 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
24 47:51 Davíð Skúlason 22.01.1964 USA
31 47:52 Pétur Bjarnason 30.12.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Mannvits
4 47:53 Jón Helgi Sigurðsson 23.02.2000 Ófélagsb
53 47:56 Dave Sherman 1980 USA
34 47:57 Sigurður Benediktsson 11.04.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
32 47:59 Helgi Borg Jóhannsson 03.09.1967 Ófélagsb
36 48:03 Kristinn Jón Arnarson 15.11.1973 Ófélagsb
54 48:06 Vignir Guðjónsson 02.04.1982 Ófélagsb
2 48:08 Gunnlaugur A Júlíusson 08.09.1952 UNÞ Brúarbræður
21 48:11 Unnsteinn Jóhannsson 22.04.1986 Ófélagsb
35 48:13 Sigurður G Kristinsson 06.08.1969 Ófélagsb
5 48:14 Sverrir Gauti Svavarsson 03.02.2000 Ófélagsb
33 48:16 Úlfar Helgason 05.09.1968 Ófélagsb
26 48:17 Unnar Steinn Hjaltason 15.05.1964 Haukar Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
25 48:19 Friðþjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
6 48:20 Eiríkur Egill Gíslason 31.03.1997 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
38 48:21 Gísli Heiðar Bjarnason 17.03.1975 Haukar
22 48:22 Kristján Hafþórsson 10.11.1991 Ófélagsb
37 48:23 Toby Taylor 1974 GBR
36 48:25 Daði Jóhannesson 22.04.1967 Ófélagsb
37 48:27 Björn Valdimar Guðmundsson 07.07.1966 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
55 48:28 Jonathan G Pedersen 09.05.1977 Ófélagsb
3 48:33 Grétar Einarsson 31.05.1949 ÍR-skokk Í R skokk
38 48:35 Sigurður Guðni Ísólfsson 17.01.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
39 48:35 Elvar Örn Arason 15.09.1972 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
56 48:35 Stefan Dietze 1978 GER
11 48:36 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH hlaupahópur FH
41 48:37 Jóhann Gunnarsson 02.03.1971 Ófélagsb Þríkó
27 48:40 Kristján Matthíasson 10.06.1961 SÍ-Skokk Sí skokk
40 48:40 Tómas Guðbrandur Guðjónsson 20.07.1971 Ófélagsb Marel
41 48:44 Thor Aspelund 04.01.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
39 48:45 Þorsteinn Andrésson 03.05.1968 Ófélagsb
43 48:47 Gunnar Gunnarsson 16.11.1972 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportsclub
40 48:49 Hringur Baldvinsson 08.06.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
42 48:49 Ragnar Þórarinn Ágústsson 04.10.1975 Ófélagsb
44 48:53 Atli Örn Sævarsson 13.11.1975 Ófélagsb
6 48:55 Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson 12.01.2000 Ófélagsb
12 49:00 Jos Beersma 1959 SUI
42 49:04 Theodór Carl Steinþórsson 06.05.1970 Hlaupah.SPS Teddson
4 49:06 Kristján Gunnarsson 06.02.1955 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
45 49:13 Alexander Arnarson 14.12.1973 Ófélagsb Þríkó
23 49:15 Stefan Oddsson 1995 USA Texas Running Club
58 49:16 Róbert Traustason 06.05.1983 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
43 49:18 Magnús Árni Sjöld Magnússon 14.03.1968 Ófélagsb
57 49:18 Davíð Gunnarsson 28.07.1982 BOOTCAMP Boot Camp
46 49:21 Magnús Kristinn Jónsson 18.09.1971 Ófélagsb
59 49:21 Börkur Sigþórsson 08.02.1978 Ófélagsb
13 49:23 Guðmundur Þ Eyjólfsson 11.09.1958 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
62 49:24 Sveinn Friðrik Gunnlaugsson 06.09.1985 Ármann
24 49:27 Mads Gabel-Jørgensen 1990 Denmark Icelandair
47 49:29 Arnór Þorkell Gunnarsson 25.04.1971 Ófélagsb
65 49:29 Haraldur Bergmann Ingvarsson 16.11.1979 HSK
66 49:29 Ingvar Ari Ingvarsson 18.11.1983 KR
28 49:31 Magnús Rósinkrans Magnússon 21.07.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
61 49:31 Karl Jóhann Guðnason 26.03.1981 Ófélagsb Frískir flóamenn
29 49:36 Friðrik Guðmundsson 28.05.1965 Ófélagsb Víkingur
63 49:36 Pétur Sigurjónsson 18.01.1981 Ófélagsb
64 49:36 Bjarni Snæbjörnsson 07.07.1978 Ófélagsb Styrmir
67 49:37 Adam David Wheeler 23.01.1980 Ófélagsb
5 49:41 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábræður
44 49:41 Pétur Valdimarsson 28.12.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
30 49:42 Níels Rafn Guðmundsson 01.01.1962 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
25 49:43 Brynjar Guðjónsson 29.03.1989 Ófélagsb Fellarnir
32 49:43 Einar Stefán Kristinsson 13.01.1964 HSK þríkó
60 49:45 Ingvar Hjálmarsson 04.01.1979 Ófélagsb
7 49:47 Guðmundur Ísak Bóasson 30.05.2004 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
48 49:47 Gunnar Orri Gröndal 29.07.1973 Ófélagsb
31 49:50 Ástráður Haraldsson 27.08.1961 Stjarnan
69 49:51 Héri 1978 Ófélagsb Héri
73 49:51 Pétur Már Ómarsson 29.05.1976 Ófélagsb Rikki Rocket
45 49:56 Sigurður Andri Sigurðsson 10.07.1970 Ófélagsb
72 49:56 Arnar B Sigurðsson 11.04.1980 Ófélagsb Foldaskokk
68 49:58 Davíð Sigurðarson 08.10.1985 Ófélagsb
70 49:59 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur Valur skokk
26 50:03 Steinarr Ingólfsson 24.07.1993 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
50 50:03 Björgvin Guðmundsson 02.07.1973 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
51 50:04 Fjölvar Darri Rafnsson 02.01.1973 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportclub
52 50:06 Gunnar Þór Möller 01.09.1973 Ófélagsb Srpettur Sportsclub
49 50:07 Guðmundur Sigfinnsson 02.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
27 50:08 Þorsteinn Ingason 12.04.1988 Ófélagsb
28 50:09 Ívar Gautsson 08.05.1991 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
75 50:13 Magnús Jens Hjaltested 28.09.1976 Ófélagsb Þríkó
71 50:14 Einar Þór Gústafsson 11.08.1979 Ófélagsb Meniga
33 50:16 Dofri Þórðarson 03.04.1965 ÍR Árbæjarskokk
14 50:23 Ragnar Sverrisson 16.03.1959 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk-UMFUS
53 50:24 Matthías Sigurðarson 27.04.1971 Ófélagsb Landvættir FÍ
74 50:24 Alberto Bisio 1978 ITA G.S.D. Run...dagi
15 50:29 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábræður
77 50:29 Ástvaldur Sigurðsson 31.05.1977 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
76 50:32 Bogi Ragnarsson 28.06.1981 Laugask Laugaskokk
34 50:41 Kristján Helgason 20.06.1962 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
79 50:41 Bjarni Stefán Gunnarsson 02.05.1979 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportsclub
54 50:42 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur skokk
78 50:48 Nate Sauer 1977 USA
16 50:51 Gautur Þorsteinsson 24.03.1958 Fjölnir Fjölnir
83 50:53 Bjartur Guðmundsson 13.02.1982 Ófélagsb
35 50:56 Sigurður Guðmundsson 19.10.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
39 51:00 Jón Ágúst Gunnlaugsson 16.09.1961 Ófélagsb hlaupahopur stjornunnar
81 51:01 Reynir Guðjónsson 02.04.1980 Ófélagsb
82 51:02 Ingvi Þór Hjaltason 04.11.1983 Valur Valur Skokk
58 51:03 Árni Sigurðsson 05.08.1973 Ófélagsb
55 51:04 Jón Örlygsson 20.01.1974 Ófélagsb Víkingur
80 51:05 Friðrik Thor Sigurbjörnsson 28.09.1983 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
37 51:10 Atli Helgi Atlason 25.05.1965 Ófélagsb
56 51:10 Kjartan Hjálmarsson 24.05.1975 Ófélagsb Útipúl
17 51:11 Stefán Haukur Jóhannesson 04.01.1959 Ófélagsb
29 51:11 Bruce Wilson 08.10.1986 ERL
36 51:12 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
30 51:13 Heiðar Snær Jónasson 02.07.1993 FH
40 51:13 Eiríkur Þór Jónsson 19.04.1962 Ófélagsb
43 51:13 Sigurður Þór Sigurðsson 14.09.1964 Ófélagsb boot camp og fleira :)
47 51:14 Bergur Ólafsson 06.07.1969 Ófélagsb
38 51:15 Valdimar Birgisson 01.06.1962 Ófélagsb Valur - Skokk
19 51:20 Tryggvi G Guðmundsson 23.06.1956 Ófélagsb
8 51:21 Haukur Guðnason 23.04.2000 HSH
57 51:21 Gylfi Steinn Gunnarsson 20.11.1974 Ófélagsb
18 51:27 Guðmundur Jónasson 11.07.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Mannvits
31 51:28 Zachary 1986 USA Quigley
59 51:30 Gauti Sigþórsson 18.06.1973 Ófélagsb
41 51:31 Gunnar Valdimar Árnason 06.04.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
87 51:32 Steve Burrows 1976 GBR
60 51:41 Guðni Arnar Guðnason 24.01.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P
46 51:42 Sigurjón Ragnar Sigurjónsson 15.03.1967 Ófélagsb Skálkar
9 51:44 Ísak Helgi Tryggvason 26.09.2003 ÍR Árbæjarskokk
49 51:44 Einar Rúnar Guðmundsson 07.08.1967 Fjölnir
33 51:46 Brynjar Smári Guðráðsson 16.07.1996 Ófélagsb
48 51:46 Tómas Njáll Möller 26.12.1970 Ófélagsb Sprettur Sportsclub
20 51:47 Már Björgvinsson 22.09.1960 Ófélagsb TKS
85 51:48 Gísli Þór Viðarsson 28.08.1982 Ófélagsb
62 51:53 Ólafur Ágúst Stefánsson 18.01.1972 Ófélagsb
32 51:56 Ingi Davíð Ragnarsson 29.12.1987 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
36 51:56 Kristján Ólafur Ólafsson 15.07.1988 Ófélagsb
42 51:56 Einar Magnús Ólafsson 31.01.1962 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
86 51:57 Guðmundur Björnsson 31.10.1977 Ófélagsb Sparta
84 52:01 Paul Gardener 1976 GBR
50 52:02 Bjarki Andrew Brynjarsson 29.01.1966 Ófélagsb
45 52:05 Grétar Þórisson 06.04.1964 Ófélagsb Víkingur
46 52:05 Sævar Þór Guðmundsson 03.09.1965 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
51 52:07 Gísli Bergsveinn Ívarsson 14.08.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
44 52:10 Sverrir Guðmundsson 24.03.1962 Ófélagsb
47 52:10 Felix Gunnar Sigurðsson 13.12.1963 ÍR ÍR-Skokk
61 52:10 Ingþór Guðni Júlíusson 14.03.1975 Ófélagsb Dallas
92 52:18 Sigurbjörn Orri Úlfarsson 01.09.1978 HSK
88 52:19 Konráð Pálmason 03.10.1976 Ófélagsb
89 52:20 Scott Williamson 1977 USA
90 52:26 Carlos Martinez Garcia 04.05.1983 GBR
52 52:35 Benedikt Árnason 23.06.1966 Ófélagsb
34 52:36 Pizzinato Pierre 1995 FRA
37 52:36 Ólafur Jóhann Briem 24.09.1994 Ófélagsb Icelandair
63 52:36 Oddur Ragnar Þórðarson 05.07.1974 Ófélagsb
91 52:38 Haukur Heiðar Leifsson 24.08.1980 Ófélagsb Mikkeller Running Club
53 52:40 Kristinn Guðlaugur Kristinsson 18.06.1966 Ófélagsb ÞríKó
22 52:41 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Laugask Laugaskokk
35 52:43 Luke Peterson 1994 USA
93 52:46 Jóhannes Karl Sigursteinsson 08.01.1979 Ófélagsb
10 52:49 Björgvin Atli Júlíusson 12.07.2001 Ófélagsb
54 52:50 Þórhallur Ágústsson 01.08.1969 Ófélagsb
95 52:50 Michal Wierucki 1981 Pólland
94 52:53 Ingimar Ari Jensson 20.11.1980 HSK Laugaskokk
23 52:54 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson 01.12.1960 SkokkGb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
39 52:56 Derek McFarland 1990 CAN
40 52:57 Michael OFriel 1989 USA
21 52:59 Pétur Hafsteinn Ísleifsson 11.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
38 53:01 Stefán Þór Pálsson 31.05.1995 ÍR
41 53:01 Philip Robinson 09.02.1996 GBR
64 53:10 David Christian Finger 22.08.1974 ERL FÍ Landvætta
65 53:14 Björn Guðmundsson 09.01.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Mannvits
96 53:14 Helgi Heiðar Stefánsson 08.01.1980 UFA
66 53:16 Jón Freyr Sigurðsson 17.03.1972 Afture.
48 53:22 Jón Gunnar Tynes Ólason 15.03.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
24 53:28 Tryggvi Harðarson 09.07.1959 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
67 53:31 Lúðvík Örn Árnason 18.07.1973 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani
13 53:36 Ingimar Sveinsson 21.12.2000 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
51 53:36 Jón Ævarr Sigurbjörnsson 01.09.1963 Ófélagsb
49 53:37 Vilmundur Tryggvason 20.03.1961 Ófélagsb
68 53:37 Sebastian Zukrowski 14.10.1974 Ófélagsb dogonic.pl
50 53:38 Garðar Jón Bjarnason 23.05.1962 Ófélagsb
26 53:41 Jóngeir Þórisson 17.11.1957 Hádegi Víkingur
25 53:44 Þröstur K Sveinbjörnsson 22.08.1959 Ófélagsb Bleiki Pardusinn
53 53:52 Sigurður Þ Steingrímsson 21.03.1961 Ófélagsb
70 53:53 Hallgrímur Kristinsson 17.05.1972 ISL
27 53:54 Haraldur Gunnarsson 20.09.1960 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
11 53:55 Atli Christian Pálsson 15.12.2003 Ófélagsb
69 53:56 Björn Ágúst Björnsson 18.08.1975 Ófélagsb
12 53:57 Stefán Kári Smárason 14.10.2003 Breiðabl.
42 54:00 Luis Fernando García Antúnez 22.12.1986 Ófélagsb
97 54:04 Janus Bragi Jakobsson 07.06.1978 Ófélagsb
52 54:05 Samúel Þórisson 10.02.1965 Ófélagsb Vikingur
14 54:06 Kristján Hrafn Arason 26.06.2003 Afture. Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani
71 54:07 Ari Hermann Oddsson 22.01.1975 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk/Team Cintamani
43 54:09 Patrick Sigurður Aquino Másson 12.12.1986 Ófélagsb Útiverur
55 54:15 Jón Scheving Thorsteinsson 06.03.1963 Ófélagsb
98 54:21 Pétur Ingi Sveinbjörnsson 06.05.1980 Ófélagsb
56 54:26 Pétur Örn Sigurðsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Valur skokk
56 54:28 Ingi Rúnar Jónsson 11.09.1965 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram
54 54:29 Guðmundur Ingi Guðmundsson 28.08.1963 Ófélagsb Þríkó
30 54:31 Jóhann Unnsteinsson 12.02.1959 AGGF Grábræður
72 54:31 Hálfdán Freyr Örnólfsson 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb Leiknir Faskrúðsfirði
44 54:34 Jón Júlíus Karlsson 31.08.1987 Ófélagsb Grant hlaupahópurinn
28 54:37 Þórður Eiríksson 25.09.1959 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholti
7 54:41 Sigurður Konráðsson 19.08.1953 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sigga P.
45 54:41 Alfreð Ingvar A. Pétursson 25.11.1986 Ófélagsb
8 54:43 Helgi Bernódusson 06.08.1949 Ófélagsb
55 54:45 Hannes Hauksson 03.02.1966 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
57 54:45 Sigurður Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
73 54:47 Hinrik Pálsson 04.09.1973 Námsfl.R Siggi P.
99 54:48 Jason Scronic 1982 USA
6 54:49 Gottskálk Friðgeirsson 25.10.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
129 54:49 Óskar Þór Þráinsson 27.06.1980 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
61 54:50 Guðmundur S Guðmundsson 19.01.1968 Ófélagsb
100 54:52 Terje Hamre Jakobsen 1977 Norway KKMIR
101 54:54 Eduardo 1983 BRA Lorea
15 54:56 Andri Már Tómasson 30.05.2001 Breiðabl. K5
29 54:58 Jón Magnússon 07.11.1960 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
9 54:59 Sigurður Kr Jóhannsson 02.05.1943 ISL
47 55:05 Andrés Gunnarsson 03.09.1989 Ófélagsb
74 55:08 Gísli Þorsteinsson 27.01.1971 Ófélagsb FH
7 55:09 Elías Bergmann Valgeirsson 10.06.1999 Ófélagsb
102 55:11 Hörður Sturluson 05.12.1981 Vogask Þróttur
46 55:14 Sverrir Páll Sverrisson 01.10.1992 Ófélagsb
75 55:21 Koen Kjartan Van de Putte 28.02.1974 Ófélagsb
57 55:25 Þórir Rúnarsson 20.05.1964 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
50 55:26 Andri Freyr Guðráðsson 16.07.1996 Ófélagsb
106 55:27 Róbert Rafn Birgisson 24.05.1982 Ófélagsb
76 55:28 Ásmundur Arnarsson 14.03.1972 Þór Akureyri
105 55:28 Haraldur Kristinn Hilmarsson 24.12.1982 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
58 55:31 Pétur Örn Gunnarsson 01.10.1970 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
59 55:38 KC Heidler 1967 USA Santa Ana Jacuzzi Jammers
60 55:38 David M. Waguespack 1966 ERL KR College Park
104 55:38 Einar Hermann Einarsson 27.11.1977 Ófélagsb
48 55:39 Sigurður Ágústsson 03.05.1990 Ófélagsb
79 55:42 Valgeir Bergmann Magnússon 19.01.1974 Ófélagsb Massarun
107 55:42 Steffen Leistner 1976 ESP
77 55:48 Jón Bersi Ellingsen 04.03.1971 Ófélagsb Þríkó
31 55:52 Helgi Baldvinsson 23.03.1959 Ófélagsb Mannvit
103 55:52 Einar Már Hjartarson 10.07.1980 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
62 55:55 Bergþór Grétar Böðvarsson 01.03.1967 Ófélagsb
49 55:56 Hörður Ingi Gunnarsson 01.09.1991 Breiðabl.
108 55:56 Styrmir Guðmundsson 28.03.1978 Ófélagsb
80 55:57 Bjarki Sigurgeirsson 17.11.1975 Ófélagsb
81 56:02 Árni Sigurður Pétursson 31.12.1973 Ófélagsb
65 56:04 Guðmundur Breiðfjörð 20.03.1968 Valur Valur skokk
78 56:07 Friðrik Þór Erlingsson 06.02.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Víkings
110 56:08 Will Combs 1982 USA
63 56:12 Steinþór Sigurðsson 13.01.1966 Ófélagsb
109 56:15 Guðmundur Sæmundsson 12.12.1985 Ófélagsb
112 56:16 Ásgeir Helgi Jóhannsson 25.06.1977 Ófélagsb
111 56:28 Robert Peter Thorne 02.08.1980 ERL
64 56:35 Guðjón Þór Mathiesen 04.05.1969 Ófélagsb
82 56:35 Ellert Danelíusson 31.03.1974 Ófélagsb
58 56:38 Kristinn Ragnarsson 12.10.1961 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
67 56:39 Sigtryggur Albertsson 19.09.1968 Ófélagsb Vallargengið
51 56:42 Ástvaldur Hjartarson 03.12.1989 Öldusel
66 56:42 Arnar Albertsson 22.11.1969 Ófélagsb
33 56:43 Geoffrey Gouinlock 1960 CAN
59 56:48 Jón Atli Eðvarðsson 14.03.1962 ISL
16 56:51 Benedikt Frank Pálmason 30.04.2001 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
68 56:51 Kristinn Jóhann Ólafsson 19.04.1969 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
32 56:52 Pétur Haukur Helgason 23.08.1957 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
11 56:56 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
54 56:57 Dagur Pálsson 09.06.1987 Ófélagsb Boot camp
84 56:57 Þór Bæring Ólafsson 20.05.1974 Ófélagsb MassaRun
114 56:59 Ingólfur Sveinn Ingólfsson 01.03.1977 Ófélagsb Barðsnes
55 57:00 Hrannar Steinn Gunnarsson 05.05.1987 Ófélagsb
113 57:08 Ed Welsby 1985 GBR
12 57:11 Snorri Björn Sigurðsson 23.07.1950 ISL Skokkhópur Sauðárkróks
17 57:14 Baldur Daðason 08.07.2001 Ófélagsb
115 57:15 Björgvin Víkingsson 07.04.1983 FH
53 57:17 Oddur Ingi Guðmundsson 28.01.1989 Ártúnssk
10 57:18 Jens Guðjón Einarsson 27.12.1954 ISL
85 57:18 Ui Dani Ong 1973 CAN
14 57:21 Þorkell Jóhannsson 28.04.1953 Ófélagsb
52 57:24 Þorvaldur Gautsson 15.04.1987 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
70 57:32 Örn Kristján Arnarson 23.04.1967 TKS Gylltu Kettirnir
83 57:35 Sigurður Óli Hákonarson 02.10.1975 Ófélagsb
116 57:39 Andrés Ingason 17.12.1978 Ófélagsb
119 57:40 Ingvar Árnason 15.11.1976 Ófélagsb
69 57:41 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 11.05.1967 Frískir Flóam. Frískir Flóamenn
18 57:45 Bjarki Már Antonsson 30.11.2004 Ófélagsb
118 57:46 Franklin Lockwood 1984 USA
13 57:49 Björn Tryggvason 19.01.1953 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
61 57:53 Guðráður Jóhann Sigurjónsson 03.12.1961 Ófélagsb
117 57:53 Snorri Stefánsson 07.12.1981 Ófélagsb
122 57:58 Þórður Bjarnason 16.01.1977 Ófélagsb
60 58:01 Jón Bjarki Bentsson 14.09.1965 Ófélagsb
86 58:06 Þorgeir Jóhannes Kjartansson 10.02.1971 Ófélagsb
15 58:10 Heimir Aðalsteinsson 19.08.1954 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur F.H.
121 58:10 Jakob Árni H. Ísleifsson 30.03.1983 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
34 58:11 Kristinn Sigurjón Gunnarsson 26.10.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HK
71 58:12 Þorsteinn Hjaltason 26.03.1968 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
72 58:18 Stefán Viðarsson 24.07.1968 Ófélagsb
62 58:31 Bergþór Sveinsson 19.11.1965 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
120 58:31 Bóas Valdórsson 25.07.1976 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
35 58:34 Ingólfur Árni Eldjárn 13.08.1960 Ófélagsb
124 58:40 Keith gissubel 1980 USA
19 58:42 Dagur Sverrir Kristjánsson 01.09.2000 Breiðholts
8 58:46 Dagur Adam Ólafsson 28.08.1997 Ófélagsb
126 58:46 Sigurður Hjartarson 30.01.1977 Ófélagsb
73 58:50 Haukur Þór Haraldsson 06.07.1966 Ófélagsb
125 58:53 Davíð Kristján Halldórsson 15.11.1976 Ófélagsb
63 59:00 Árni Hannesson 24.10.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Brynju
65 59:05 Friðrik G Sturluson 04.04.1965 Ófélagsb
88 59:05 Sturlaugur Þór Halldórsson 13.12.1973 Ófélagsb
123 59:05 Haraldur Ingólfur Þórðarson 09.03.1979 Ófélagsb
56 59:08 Logan Swartz 1987 USA Murica
57 59:09 Dylan Sapia 1986 USA Murica
89 59:11 Þorsteinn Ragnar Jóhannesson 07.07.1972 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
127 59:13 James Alder 1985 CAN Lake Mel
128 59:15 Christo Hammes 1981 GBR Serpentine
16 59:16 Páll Hermannsson 18.02.1953 Ófélagsb
64 59:21 Guðmundur Herbert Bjarnason 15.09.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
17 59:24 Steingrímur J Sigfússon 04.08.1955 UNÞ
66 59:25 Hávarður Tryggvason 17.06.1961 SÍ-Skokk SÍ - skokk
36 59:26 Paul C. OFriel 1959 Ófélagsb
74 59:29 Sigurður E Guttormsson 27.06.1969 ÍR-skokk Go Ingó
87 59:31 Pálmi Guðmundsson 17.07.1973 Ófélagsb Enginn
67 59:43 Gunnar Hjálmarsson 09.02.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópu Fram Grafarholti
75 59:47 Bjarni Ómar Haraldsson 24.05.1969 Ófélagsb
20 59:49 Egill Hrafn Gústafsson 22.02.2006 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
18 59:53 Guðbrandur Magnússon 17.09.1955 Víkv.
58 59:57 Ben Smith 1994 USA
76 59:57 Guðmann Bragi Birgisson 18.09.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
37 59:58 Wyatt Smith 1957 USA
68 59:58 Dagur Björn Marcher Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
77 59:59 Sverrir Helgi Gunnarsson 14.10.1967 Ófélagsb
90 1:00:00 Börkur Brynjarsson 27.03.1972 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
69 1:00:13 Svavar Kvaran 05.01.1961 Ófélagsb One man Show
60 1:00:15 Kristinn Þór Schram Reed 08.08.1991 Ófélagsb
130 1:00:16 Arinbjörn Hauksson 02.08.1984 Ófélagsb
61 1:00:31 Hrólfur Vilhjálmsson 23.05.1993 Ófélagsb
70 1:00:31 Hrafn Heiðdal Úlfsson 05.10.1964 Ófélagsb
78 1:00:35 Gylfi Magnússon 11.07.1966 Ófélagsb
19 1:00:38 Reynir Kristinsson 01.04.1947 Ófélagsb
131 1:00:39 Haukur Björnsson 17.02.1976 Afture.
91 1:00:43 Hrannar Már Sigurðsson Hafberg 15.12.1974 Ófélagsb
92 1:00:44 Ólafur Sigurður Einarsson 22.03.1971 Ófélagsb
59 1:01:00 Moritz Pinkepank 1993 GER
38 1:01:04 Guðbjartur Rúnarsson 13.09.1958 Ófélagsb
21 1:01:09 Ágúst Sigurðsson 08.08.1954 Ófélagsb
62 1:01:09 Helgi Kristjánsson 13.11.1991 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
93 1:01:09 Vilhjálmur Kristjánsson 01.04.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
95 1:01:10 Ísar Logi Sigurþórsson 11.11.1975 Ófélagsb Brúarskokk
22 1:01:13 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 1:01:23 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb
132 1:01:27 Már Karlsson 30.11.1977 Ófélagsb
72 1:01:32 Vilhjálmur Árnason 24.02.1963 Ófélagsb
71 1:01:39 Bergþór Guðmundur Jónsson 24.07.1962 Ófélagsb FÍ Landvættir
79 1:01:41 Kári Steinar Karlsson 27.07.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
94 1:01:44 Baldvin A Baldvinsson Aalen 06.06.1974 Ófélagsb
80 1:01:45 Nigel Chesterton 1970 GBR
23 1:01:52 Halldór Bergmann Þorvaldsson 24.01.1951 UMSK vinir dóra
96 1:01:54 Stefán Emil Jóhannsson 08.02.1972 Ófélagsb KR
9 1:02:03 Gunnar Sigurðsson 14.02.1997 Ármann
133 1:02:14 Kristján Freyr Kristjánsson 08.11.1985 Ófélagsb
81 1:02:17 Tómas Ingi Torfason 13.10.1966 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
73 1:02:18 Ingólfur Björnsson 02.02.1963 Fli&Haml. Surtlur
39 1:02:28 Kristinn Már Karlsson 18.12.1957 Máttur
74 1:02:29 Ívar Örn Arnarson 13.09.1963 Ófélagsb
22 1:02:37 Arnar Hrafn Ólafsson 06.07.2005 Ófélagsb
21 1:02:38 Ragnar Þór Antonsson 11.02.2001 Afture.
134 1:02:48 Paul McCormick 1981 USA
97 1:02:49 Gunnar Júlísson 08.02.1973 Ármann
24 1:02:51 Þórarinn Kr Eldjárn 22.08.1949 Ófélagsb
40 1:02:57 Eggert Claessen 16.04.1959 Laugask Laugaskokk
135 1:03:02 Gunnar Helgi Einarsson 24.02.1977 Ófélagsb
75 1:03:09 Sigurður Kristinn Björnsson 25.11.1962 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
83 1:03:17 Steve Caddle 1969 USA
78 1:03:25 Birgir Þorsteinn Jóakimsson 24.05.1962 ÍR Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
82 1:03:32 Karl Pétur Jónsson 30.08.1969 Ófélagsb
76 1:03:38 Dagur Georgsson 03.05.1964 Ófélagsb TKS
77 1:03:42 Gísli Þór Gíslason 21.11.1961 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
63 1:03:43 Pétur Ragnhildarson 17.04.1993 Ófélagsb
25 1:03:46 Halldór Matthíasson 08.07.1949 ÍR ÍR
98 1:03:52 Þorgils Már Sigvaldason 01.09.1975 Ófélagsb
136 1:04:19 Vignir Stefánsson 07.05.1980 Ófélagsb Lukka
64 1:04:34 Sölvi Guðbrandsson 31.07.1987 Ófélagsb
23 1:04:35 Vignir Valur Ólafsson 17.11.2006 Ófélagsb
79 1:04:44 Ólafur Briem 27.12.1962 Ófélagsb Icelandair
26 1:04:50 Örn Ólafsson 27.03.1952 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
80 1:04:51 Hólmar Björn Sigþórsson 17.06.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Grafarvogs
27 1:04:54 Jóhann B Loftsson 12.10.1950 TKS Landvættir FÍ
65 1:04:55 Jarrett Már Aquino Másson 21.12.1990 Ófélagsb
66 1:04:57 David Alvarez Chavarria 1988 CRI
28 1:05:12 Egill Þórir Einarsson 25.02.1948 Fjölnir Fjölnir
137 1:05:19 Carlton Hlynur Keyser 13.09.1980 Ófélagsb
81 1:05:22 Donald McQueen 1962 GBR Bournemouth
41 1:05:54 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Árbæjarsk Laugaskokk / Ægir3
84 1:06:06 Gunnar Þór Ólafsson 22.01.1970 HSK
85 1:06:09 Jón Þór Sigurðsson 01.08.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
82 1:06:14 Sigurður Freyr Sigurðarson 12.04.1965 Ófélagsb UFA-Eyrarskokk
138 1:06:34 Guðmundur Jökull Þorgrímsson 10.09.1978 Ófélagsb
86 1:07:20 Davíð Benedikt Gíslason 30.12.1969 Ófélagsb
29 1:07:28 Sverrir Guðmundsson 01.10.1950 Máttur
99 1:07:39 Jóhannes Smári Þórarinsson 18.12.1973 Ófélagsb
100 1:07:46 Sigurður Ólafsson 09.08.1973 Ófélagsb FÍ Landvættir
101 1:07:47 Björgvin Ívar Guðbrandsson 02.08.1973 Ófélagsb Skutlurnar
102 1:08:23 Hörður Jóhann Halldórsson 29.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
103 1:08:23 Ágúst Guðmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA ÍR skokk
140 1:08:23 Sveinn Guðlaugur Þórhallsson 21.10.1985 Ófélagsb
139 1:08:24 Ómar Ágústsson 08.01.1980 Ófélagsb
141 1:08:43 Sigursteinn Már Jónsson 26.06.1978 Ófélagsb
142 1:09:37 Ómar Karlsson 01.10.1976 Ófélagsb
67 1:09:52 Ammar James 1987 USA
143 1:09:52 Atli Þór Jakobsson 05.01.1979 Ófélagsb
87 1:09:56 Gunnlaugur I. Möller Grétarsson 23.05.1970 Ófélagsb
83 1:10:09 Einar Þór Jónsson 30.05.1962 ISL Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
84 1:10:34 Bruce Farmer 17.12.1962 USA
144 1:10:59 Daniel Perdikis 1976 AUS
30 1:11:05 Unnsteinn Jóhannsson 03.09.1931 Stjarnan
85 1:11:07 Alun Davies 1964 WAL
145 1:12:17 Andri Vilbergsson 09.11.1984 Ófélagsb
31 1:12:55 Sturla D Þorsteinsson 15.05.1951 Stjarnan Stjarnan
32 1:14:17 Gestur Ólafsson 08.12.1941 Ófélagsb Grjótaþorpið
146 1:14:17 Michael Coughlin 1981 USA
24 1:14:49 Ari Fannar Tómasson 15.07.2005 Ófélagsb K5
104 1:14:52 Tómas Örn Sigurbjörnsson 11.09.1974 Ófélagsb Marel
105 1:17:04 Mark Potocnjak 1971 USA
106 1:22:13 Hafsteinn Guðmundsson 11.02.1975 Ófélagsb Ægir3
147 1:24:33 Ólafur Björnsson 02.07.1979 Valur Valur skokk
148 1:24:42 Ásgeir Þór Erlendsson 23.02.1981 Afture.
107 1:35:02 Akash Narang 1975 GER

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 40:25 Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir 15.11.1991 Ármann
1 41:28 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir 31.01.1985 Ármann Arctic Running
2 41:45 Arndís Ýr Hafþórsdóttir 07.05.1988 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 42:20 Guðlaug Edda Hannesdóttir 08.12.1994 Fjölnir Ægir 3
4 43:22 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 08.04.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 44:09 Anne Julie Aimee Cattenoz 17.09.1986 ERL
6 44:46 Kristín Óskarsdóttir 06.01.1993 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
1 44:52 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir 25.01.1958 ÍR ÍR
1 45:04 Hólmfríður J Aðalsteinsdóttir 02.10.1975 Sk. Mosf.
2 45:45 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR ÍR
1 46:04 Arna Dís Arnþórsdóttir 09.02.1997 HOFSSTAÐAS
1 46:23 Berglind Jóhannsdóttir 14.11.1963 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
3 46:23 Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB Icelandair
1 46:39 Margrét Elíasdóttir 10.05.1970 LHR KR-skokk
7 46:39 Kelsey Daily 1988 USA
2 46:58 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb
4 46:59 Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir 08.01.1982 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur Ármanns
2 47:01 Þóra Regína Þórarinsdóttir 10.08.1967 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
2 47:02 Hrönn Harðardóttir 20.07.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
3 47:04 Kristjana Hildur Gunnarsdóttir 03.07.1971 Ófélagsb Héri
5 47:39 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 Ófélagsb ÍR-SKOKK
6 47:43 Carina Brandl 1984 SUI
3 47:51 Hildur Birgisdóttir 24.04.1970 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
4 47:59 Tinna Laufey Ásgeirsdóttir 24.02.1975 Ófélagsb KR skokk
5 48:12 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir 17.03.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
6 48:13 Gunnur Róbertsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ármann Hlaupah. Ármanns / Náttúruhlaup
3 48:26 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH/3SH
8 48:29 Rebekka Sverrisdóttir 01.10.1992 Ófélagsb
7 48:41 Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir 04.12.1982 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
8 48:44 Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb Náttúruhlaupahópur Arctic Running/66°Norður
9 48:44 Elísabet María Pétursdóttir 28.07.1988 UMSB
9 48:50 Aniela Wochner 1976 GER
10 48:58 Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir 16.07.1981 Afture. Morgunfuglarnir
10 49:05 Abigail Khushf 1991 USA
11 49:17 Rakel Jensdóttir 06.03.1981 UMSK Hlaupahópur Sigga P
4 49:22 Harpa Víðisdóttir 29.06.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Störnunnar
11 49:25 Kristín Pétursdóttir 14.06.1989 Ófélagsb Icelandair
7 49:29 Birna Íris Jónsdóttir 14.01.1973 Ófélagsb Þríkó
12 49:29 Berglind Þóra Steinarsdóttir 03.10.1977 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
13 49:29 Melkorka Árný Kvaran 30.09.1976 Ófélagsb Útipúl
8 49:31 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 49:36 Sigurlín Birgisdóttir 21.09.1972 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
4 49:53 Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir 11.01.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR-Skokk
1 49:56 Holly Love 2002 GBR Worcester Atheletics Club
10 50:02 Eva Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ármann Afrekshópur
5 50:12 Kristín Halldóra Kristjánsdóttir 28.05.1966 Ófélagsb
14 50:15 Anna Cecilia Inghammar 03.05.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahóp Styrmis
11 50:26 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 27.04.1972 Ófélagsb Þríkó
15 50:29 Berglind Sigurðardóttir 22.08.1981 Ófélagsb Hamar
5 50:31 Helga Árnadóttir 03.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
12 50:44 Sif Sumarliðadóttir 24.02.1975 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
16 50:46 Guðbjörg Eva H Baldursdóttir 16.06.1982 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
17 50:53 Margrét Björk Tryggvadóttir 19.12.1977 Ófélagsb
18 50:55 Matthildur Ásmundsdóttir 22.11.1977 USÚ Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
12 50:58 Lára Margrét Möller 15.11.1989 Grandask. Icelandair
6 51:06 Guðrún Harðardóttir 05.03.1966 Hl.Lýðv. Richa 116 / Valur skokk
7 51:11 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
2 51:13 Harpa Sigríður Óskarsdóttir 15.03.1999 ÍR Valur skokk
2 51:14 Rósa Friðriksdóttir 15.12.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
6 51:14 Unnur Þorláksdóttir 22.03.1962 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
7 51:16 Hulda Snorradóttir 26.07.1965 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
13 51:17 Steinunn Una Sigurðardóttir 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb icelandair
19 51:17 Helga Björk Árnadóttir 28.03.1982 Ófélagsb
8 51:18 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
20 51:19 Þóra Björk Ágústsdóttir 13.11.1979 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
13 51:38 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 01.02.1992 Ófélagsb
14 51:39 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 21.04.1974 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
21 51:46 Ísabella María Markan 05.01.1976 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
8 51:53 Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir 06.06.1970 Ófélagsb Þríkó
15 51:53 Guðmunda Smáradóttir 02.05.1971 Ófélagsb Þríkó
9 51:56 Unnur Árnadóttir 06.03.1966 ÍR ÍR skokk
22 52:00 Herdís Kristinsdóttir 28.09.1977 Víkingur Víkingur-Almenningsíþróttadeild
23 52:24 Gréta Jakobsdóttir 31.12.1983 Ófélagsb
16 52:27 Magano Katrína Shiimi Ásmundsson 29.01.1972 Ófélagsb hláupasamtök Lýðveldisins
10 52:35 Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir 13.09.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
1 52:41 Signý Einarsdóttir 20.10.1953 Fjölnir Fjölnir
9 52:56 Hafrún Friðriksdóttir 28.12.1961 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
10 53:07 Björg Árnadóttir 10.02.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
14 53:11 Nathalie Jonasson Collett 1992 Sweden
15 53:23 Hjördís Hugrún Sigurðardóttir 28.07.1986 Ófélagsb Stuðverk
3 53:43 Eldey Ósk Mánadóttir 05.06.1998 Ófélagsb
11 53:44 Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir 24.02.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
11 53:52 Hjördís Björg Tryggvadóttir 02.04.1970 Ófélagsb
24 53:52 Eva Ósk Ólafsdóttir 13.04.1981 HSK Skånes gaseller
16 53:53 Rakel Björt Helgadóttir 13.08.1991 Ófélagsb
12 53:58 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 07.10.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
25 53:59 Sarah Jusseaume 1978 USA
17 54:00 Alda María Ingadóttir 15.07.1987 Ófélagsb
26 54:01 Hafdís Helgadóttir 20.01.1976 Ófélagsb
27 54:07 Tinna Rán Ægisdóttir 20.11.1980 HSK Skokkhópur Álftaness
18 54:11 Helena Pálsdóttir 12.09.1990 Ófélagsb
28 54:14 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir 11.10.1978 HSS ÍR
17 54:15 Maria Göranson 1974 Sweden
19 54:15 Sólveig Steinþórsdóttir 30.12.1995 Ófélagsb
29 54:19 Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir 19.09.1978 Ófélagsb
30 54:24 Sigríður Þórunn Torfadóttir 13.02.1976 Ófélagsb
18 54:26 Þórey Íris Halldórsdóttir 12.05.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
31 54:28 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb
32 54:29 Þóra Helgadóttir 26.09.1979 Ófélagsb
20 54:30 Bryndís Þóra Þórðardóttir 26.02.1988 Ófélagsb Stuðverk
19 54:35 Hrefna Kristín Jóhannsdóttir 12.09.1974 Ófélagsb
21 54:37 Brittany Franco 1989 USA
20 54:39 Brynhildur Grímsdóttir 01.05.1972 Ófélagsb BC
21 54:41 Elva Gísladóttir 20.12.1973 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
33 54:43 Andrea Árnadóttir 25.05.1978 Ófélagsb NSL
12 54:47 Þóra Gréta Þórisdóttir 13.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
22 54:47 Rakel Eva Sævarsdóttir 03.12.1986 Ófélagsb November Project
13 54:52 Gígja Magnúsdóttir 27.08.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
13 54:52 Linda Rán Úlfsdóttir 22.05.1965 Afture. Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
2 54:55 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír skokk
23 54:56 Ekaterina Ponomareva 1990 Ófélagsb -
34 54:57 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir 24.05.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
35 54:58 Auður Magnúsdóttir 26.06.1979 Ófélagsb
14 54:59 Þóra Gunnarsdóttir 04.03.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
24 54:59 Desiree Kossen 1988 HOL
14 55:01 Inga Rut Gylfadóttir 08.03.1970 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
22 55:03 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
15 55:04 Halla Karen Kristjánsdóttir 07.02.1970 Ármann Mosóskokk
16 55:12 Sigríður Gylfadóttir 01.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
36 55:13 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir 16.09.1976 Sk.Flugl. Héri
25 55:14 Sharon Scronic 1987 USA
17 55:15 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
18 55:22 Ingibjörg Helga Ingólfsdóttir 15.07.1969 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
37 55:25 Jean OFriel-Quigley 1985 USA None
19 55:26 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 07.05.1970 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
38 55:28 Berglind Sveinbjörnsdóttir 11.11.1980 HSV
39 55:34 Anna Lára Guðnadóttir 26.06.1978 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
40 55:36 Sara Hrund Signýjardóttir 21.06.1981 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
23 55:45 Rósa Guðrún Bergþórsdóttir 13.06.1971 Ófélagsb
24 55:49 Kristín Jóna Grétarsdóttir 24.12.1974 Ófélagsb
26 55:51 María Rós Arngrímsdóttir 05.09.1990 Ófélagsb
27 55:56 Salka Margrét Sigurðardóttir 03.09.1992 Ófélagsb
25 56:01 Eva Jónasdóttir 01.09.1974 Ófélagsb
26 56:13 Ingibjörg Lára Hjartardóttir 26.06.1972 Ófélagsb
28 56:16 Arna Ómarsdóttir 19.03.1991 ÍR ÍR skokk
29 56:18 Katie Gouinlock 1988 CAN
20 56:19 Renuka Chareyre Perera 25.06.1970 Frískir Flóam. Frískir flóamenn og Hamar
30 56:25 Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir 03.08.1989 ÍR
21 56:27 Karen Bjarnhéðinsdóttir 05.08.1970 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
22 56:35 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
31 56:37 Ólöf Stefánsdóttir 17.04.1988 Seljask. WOW Hreysti
3 56:38 Anna Dís Sveinbjörnsdóttir 04.12.1960 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
23 56:42 Elín Guðrún Pálsdóttir 02.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
15 56:53 Þóranna Sigurbj Sverrisdóttir 08.07.1964 USAH Þríkó
41 56:59 Kara Combs 1980 USA
24 57:05 Nanna Logadóttir 06.05.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
27 57:05 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 11.10.1973 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
25 57:09 Tonie Gertin Sørensen 23.10.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
26 57:10 Bryndís Skúladóttir 24.09.1966 Ófélagsb Þríkó
28 57:10 Herdís Þórisdóttir 30.01.1972 Ófélagsb Víkingur
29 57:12 Íris Georgsdóttir 28.11.1974 Ófélagsb Ármann
2 57:15 Stella Michiko Sigrún Dell Zuani 11.05.2003 Ármann
16 57:16 Oddný Nanna Óskarsdóttir 29.08.1964 Ófélagsb Fram í Grafarholti
4 57:17 Wendy Porteous 1960 GBR
42 57:33 Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne 07.09.1983 Fjölnir Laugaskokk
17 57:35 Þóra Helgadóttir 15.07.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
27 57:35 Vigdís Sjöfn Ólafsdóttir 12.09.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
18 57:38 Valgerður Árný Rúnarsdóttir 28.08.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
28 57:40 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir 17.08.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sjörnunnar og FÍ Landvættir
30 57:40 Fura Ösp Jóhannesdóttir 27.02.1975 Ófélagsb
32 57:43 Sólveig Daðadóttir 31.01.1990 Rimaskóli
33 57:46 Isabella Price 07.05.1990 CAN
3 57:50 Valgerður Lilja Arnarsdóttir 19.06.2002 HK HK
29 57:50 Sigríður Gísladóttir 28.04.1968 Ófélagsb IR skokk
43 57:53 Auður Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir 25.06.1980 Ófélagsb
44 57:58 Eva Lind Helgadóttir 26.07.1979 FH
45 58:01 Andrea Lísa Kjartansdóttir 05.01.1984 UÍA Árbæjarskokk
30 58:03 Anna Helgadóttir 15.03.1968 Ófélagsb Þríkó
31 58:03 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 12.11.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
46 58:04 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir 25.03.1982 Fylkir WOW Hreysti
32 58:11 Björg Stefanía Sigurgeirsdóttir 04.10.1972 Ófélagsb
47 58:11 Kolbrún Eir Óskarsdóttir 07.07.1976 Ófélagsb
19 58:15 Edda Njálsdóttir 28.05.1963 TKS Gylltu kettirnir
20 58:17 Erla Traustadóttir 13.11.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
34 58:17 Eygló Alexandra Sævarsdóttir 31.07.1990 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
31 58:25 Margrét Einarsdóttir 20.06.1966 ÍR Víkingur
48 58:26 Þórunn Selma Bjarnadóttir 09.11.1976 Ófélagsb
35 58:27 Jaimie Wagner 1987 USA
49 58:27 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir 05.04.1979 Ófélagsb WOW Hreysti
50 58:28 Sigríður Unnur Jónsdóttir 27.03.1976 Ófélagsb
33 58:32 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 08.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
3 58:33 Kolbrún Linda Haraldsdóttir 30.07.1955 Fjölnir Fjölnir
32 58:37 Lisa Dainty 1969 GBR Mercia Fell Runners
33 58:38 Laufey Þóra Ólafsdóttir 17.03.1967 Ófélagsb Icelandair
34 58:38 María Pálsdóttir 18.08.1974 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
35 58:38 Silja Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 20.01.1974 Ófélagsb HHFH
36 58:39 Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir 31.05.1973 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
51 58:40 Devon Messecar 1984 USA Waltham Trail Runners
36 58:45 Edda Spilliaert 25.06.1988 Ófélagsb
5 58:52 Berglind Hulda Hilmarsdóttir 07.10.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HK
37 58:53 Þórdís Melsted 30.07.1992 Ófélagsb
37 58:58 Ása Dagný Gunnarsdóttir 13.01.1975 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
38 58:58 Sigurlaug María Jónsdóttir 15.03.1975 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
38 58:59 Arnrún Þorsteinsdóttir 21.07.1989 Ófélagsb
52 59:05 Unnur Þóra Högnadóttir 09.08.1978 Ófélagsb
4 59:13 Kristrún Guðnadóttir 13.10.1997 HSH
4 59:13 Edda Guðnadóttir 18.11.2004 Ófélagsb
34 59:21 Carola Moreno Frank 17.10.1969 FH Haupahopur FH
39 59:22 Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir 30.08.1993 Ófélagsb
35 59:23 Arna Kristín Einarsdóttir 06.08.1968 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
36 59:23 Guðrún Björk Geirsdóttir 30.07.1968 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
39 59:28 Gunnhildur H Georgsdóttir 15.02.1973 Ófélagsb
37 59:30 Anna Guðrún Auðunsdóttir 26.12.1970 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglarnir
53 59:30 Ásdís Benediktsdóttir 22.08.1984 Ófélagsb
6 59:32 Kristjana Kristjánsdóttir 30.10.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
40 59:33 Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir 04.01.1974 Ófélagsb
38 59:35 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Valur Valur Skokk
7 59:38 Anna Björg Haukdal 28.07.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
41 59:40 Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir 27.11.1971 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
54 59:40 Margrét Pálsdóttir 02.01.1978 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
55 59:40 Jenna Huld Eysteinsdóttir 26.02.1976 Sweden
56 59:40 Lilja Birgisdóttir 24.01.1977 ISL Hálfsystur
57 59:40 Ólöf Pétursdóttir 07.10.1981 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
39 59:41 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 ÍR Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
42 59:41 Nanna Jónsdóttir 17.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
58 59:41 Jórunn Jónsdóttir 20.10.1976 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
59 59:41 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir 29.07.1984 Fellaskóli
60 59:41 Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 20.06.1977 Ófélagsb
40 59:51 Aðalheiður Lilja Bjarnadóttir 15.10.1991 Ófélagsb
43 59:51 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir 13.01.1974 UFA Hlaupahópur FH
44 59:51 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
45 59:52 Jórunn Dóra Sigurjónsdóttir 10.04.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
61 59:58 Áslaug Pálsdóttir 02.05.1978 Ófélagsb
62 60:00 Jófríður Halldórsdóttir 30.06.1980 Ófélagsb
46 60:01 Lilja Björk Einarsdóttir 04.08.1973 Ófélagsb
41 60:03 Pippa Gouinlock 1994 CAN
40 60:07 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir 11.06.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
63 60:07 Sesselja G Vilhjálmsdóttir 30.06.1985 Ófélagsb Vindkisurnar
4 60:08 Gunnur Inga Einarsdóttir 03.03.1955 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 60:09 Fjóla Ósk Guðmannsdóttir 22.01.2000 Breiðabl. Laugaskokk
64 60:11 Melanie OLeary 1985 CAN Lake Mel
41 60:15 Ásdís Wöhler 21.06.1970 ÍR Héri
42 60:18 Ásgerður Arna Pálsdóttir 16.09.1989 Ófélagsb
47 60:23 Matthildur Rúnarsdóttir 31.01.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
43 60:24 Heather Gouinlock 1991 CAN
21 60:25 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
65 60:26 Tinna Lind Gunnarsdóttir 18.08.1979 USVS
66 60:26 Helga Sigurlaug Erlingsdóttir 02.09.1976 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
42 60:35 Guðfinna Kristófersdóttir 08.08.1968 Ófélagsb
44 60:35 Eva Ósk Eggertsdóttir 16.10.1988 Ófélagsb grjótskokk
43 60:36 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
67 60:36 Gunnur Rós Grettisdóttir 21.12.1980 UDN
68 60:41 Claudina Castelli 1980 GBR
69 60:44 Eygerður Helgadóttir 29.05.1978 UMSK Morgunfuglar
22 60:49 Rannveig Eir Helgadóttir 05.07.1964 ÍR
70 60:49 Halldóra Lillý Jóhannsdóttir 13.10.1983 Ófélagsb
44 60:50 Sólrún Birgisdóttir 04.06.1968 Ófélagsb CrossfitSport Sporthúsið
48 60:51 Valgerður Freyja Ágústsdóttir 15.10.1973 Ófélagsb
23 60:54 Oddný Sigurrós Jónsdóttir 01.06.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
49 60:54 Silja Huld Árnadóttir 24.07.1975 Ófélagsb
71 60:54 Margrét Magnúsdóttir 01.03.1984 Ófélagsb
24 60:59 Steinunn Guðjónsdóttir Hansen 05.01.1963 Ófélagsb
45 60:59 Rakel Kristín Jónsdóttir 05.03.1992 Ófélagsb
72 60:59 Ann Kristín Hrólfsdóttir 24.04.1976 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
45 61:09 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir 30.06.1969 Sk. Mosf. Mosóskokk/Ægir3
25 61:11 Margrét Kristinsdóttir 15.09.1962 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
46 61:16 Ingibjörg Pétursdóttir 11.02.1969 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 61:17 Þorbjörg Karlsdóttir 19.05.1955 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
8 61:17 Katla Kristvinsdóttir 05.08.1956 TKS TKS
47 61:18 Svanhildur Svavarsdóttir 19.09.1968 Ófélagsb Mosó-skokk
46 61:21 Dagný Björk Aðalsteinsdóttir 08.07.1990 HSÞ
26 61:29 Halla Ósk Halldórsdóttir 31.01.1965 Ófélagsb
47 61:30 Gerður Gautsdóttir 20.07.1989 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
48 61:31 Agnes Þorkelsdóttir 08.11.1992 Ófélagsb
49 61:31 Hanna Ragnarsdóttir 02.08.1992 Laugarn.
50 61:33 Þórhildur Ólafsdóttir 07.08.1973 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
51 61:34 Irina Linda Óskarsdóttir 06.05.1973 Ófélagsb Þríkó
6 61:36 Hildur Hauksdóttir 20.10.2001 Ófélagsb
27 61:36 Kristrún Arnarsdóttir 12.11.1964 Ófélagsb RB skokk
9 61:41 Guðrún Gísladóttir 26.05.1960 Ófélagsb
48 61:41 Anna Sigurbjörnsdóttir 20.10.1968 Ófélagsb
49 61:44 Kolbrún Unnarsdóttir 19.03.1966 Ófélagsb mososkokk
73 61:47 Bryndís Sveinsdóttir 16.02.1978 Ófélagsb
50 61:48 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 10.12.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Styrmis
28 61:50 Kristbjörg Jónsdóttir 19.07.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
51 61:55 Þorgerður Aðalgeirsdóttir 04.08.1969 Ófélagsb
50 61:56 Berglind Erna Tryggvadóttir 26.11.1993 ÍR
52 61:56 Valgerður Bjarnadóttir 16.03.1970 Ófélagsb
52 62:07 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir 01.06.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
74 62:07 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 24.09.1976 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
53 62:08 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir 21.11.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
51 62:11 Arna María Hálfdánardóttir 02.07.1987 Ófélagsb
54 62:11 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 08.12.1975 Ófélagsb
55 62:13 Svanhvít Ósk Jónsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
52 62:17 Stefanía Ósk Margeirsdóttir 05.08.1991 Ófélagsb
53 62:19 Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir 30.01.1966 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
56 62:21 Unnur Brynjudóttir Árnadóttir 19.05.1973 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
57 62:24 Gróa Másdóttir 02.03.1971 Ármann Útiverur
53 62:26 Þóra Kristín Sigurðardóttir 18.04.1988 Ófélagsb Boot camp
10 62:29 Marta Steinþóra Þorvaldsdóttir 01.10.1959 Fjölnir Fjölnir
54 62:31 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Laugask Hlaupahópur Ármanns
6 62:33 Elfa Eyþórsdóttir 29.03.1952 TKS FÍ Landvættir
75 62:34 Lilja Jónsdóttir 08.03.1979 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
58 62:36 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 TKS TKS
59 62:36 Inga Björg Stefánsdóttir 02.03.1973 Ófélagsb TKS
60 62:37 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir 07.11.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
55 62:39 Þorgerður Marinósdóttir 08.08.1970 Ófélagsb Þríkó
61 62:40 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir 09.05.1971 Ófélagsb
54 62:41 Erla Rún Guðmundsdóttir 22.05.1989 Ófélagsb
56 62:48 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 27.10.1969 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
76 62:48 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 26.12.1977 Ófélagsb
77 62:49 Soffía Sveinsdóttir 17.04.1977 TKS TKS og BootCamp
62 62:52 Bryndís Einarsdóttir 21.03.1975 Ófélagsb KR
57 62:54 Ylfa Þorsteinsdóttir 01.03.1966 Ófélagsb Línurnar
58 62:54 Fjóla Karlsdóttir 24.10.1968 Ófélagsb Línurnar
59 62:54 Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir 17.09.1970 Ófélagsb Línurnar
60 62:54 Guðbjörg Oddsdóttir 20.03.1967 Ófélagsb Línurnar
61 62:59 Hrönn Hrafnsdóttir 17.11.1967 Ófélagsb Þríkó - Bíddu aðeins
11 63:04 Anna Kristín Haraldsdóttir 21.07.1957 Ófélagsb ÍR-skokk
78 63:05 Ingibjörg Ásta Halldórsdóttir 18.04.1978 Ófélagsb
12 63:07 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
79 63:08 Elín Elísabet Torfadóttir 05.08.1977 Ófélagsb
13 63:12 Sigurveig Björnsdóttir 08.02.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
80 63:13 Hildur Sunna Pálmadóttir 02.07.1984 ÍR
29 63:18 Elín María Guðjónsdóttir 10.08.1962 Ófélagsb
81 63:41 Berglind Lovísa Sveinsdóttir 05.05.1977 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
63 63:44 Heiðrún Hauksdóttir 28.09.1971 Ófélagsb Icelandair
55 63:49 Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir 07.09.1994 Ófélagsb
56 63:51 Leah Fisher 1990 ERL
7 63:57 Margrét Jónsdóttir 06.08.1948 TKS TKS
57 63:58 Þórdís Edda Hjartardóttir 12.09.1991 Öldusel
62 64:01 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
30 64:03 Unnur Björnsdóttir 10.07.1963 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
58 64:09 Unnur Oddný Einarsdóttir 09.04.1996 Breiðabl. Þríkó
59 64:13 Meaghan Orrall 1989 USA
82 64:14 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb
83 64:14 Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir 24.04.1981 Ófélagsb
60 64:29 Edda Björk Ragnarsdóttir 19.11.1988 Ófélagsb
31 64:39 Björg Þuríður Magnúsdóttir 26.11.1965 Ófélagsb TKS
64 64:43 Dögg Lára Sigurgeirsdóttir 15.10.1974 UDN Skutlurnar
61 64:44 Þórdís Magnadóttir 05.10.1992 Ófélagsb Mean Girls
62 64:44 Emilía Agnes Þorsteinsdóttir 04.01.1992 USVH Mean girls
63 64:47 Þórunn Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 28.05.1969 Ófélagsb Ægir3
14 64:49 Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir 26.09.1960 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
84 64:51 Unnur Eva Arnarsdóttir 23.06.1982 Ófélagsb
85 64:52 Þórhildur Fjóla Kristjánsdóttir 10.09.1979 Ófélagsb
63 64:53 Auður Sigvaldadóttir 24.10.1994 Ófélagsb Lukka
86 64:53 Lilja Laufey Davíðsdóttir 25.05.1984 Ófélagsb Mæðgurnar
64 64:59 Tinna Rut Bjarnadóttir Isebarn 19.09.1988 Seljask.
65 65:02 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
8 65:05 Lilja Björk Ólafsdóttir 27.02.1953 Fjölnir Fjölnir
15 65:05 Jóna Guðmundsdóttir 16.01.1956 Fjölnir
66 65:06 Nína Berglind Sigurgeirsdóttir 12.12.1972 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
65 65:09 Elín Hrafnsdóttir 12.08.1987 Ófélagsb
87 65:10 Ingunn Ólafsdóttir 04.01.1977 Valur
66 65:14 Sigríður Inga Svavarsdóttir 30.01.1990 Ófélagsb Sleipnir
32 65:16 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
67 65:19 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir 07.05.1974 Ófélagsb Þríkó
5 65:37 Agla Þóra Briem 14.09.1999 Ófélagsb Icelandair
16 65:38 Ingibjörg Jóna Friðbertsdóttir 15.05.1958 Ófélagsb TKS
17 65:39 Jóhanna Thelma Einarsdóttir 08.06.1958 TKS TKS
67 65:47 Valgerður Jóhannsdóttir 08.11.1988 Ófélagsb
33 65:48 Hildur Halldórsdóttir 19.11.1963 Ófélagsb
68 65:50 Brynja Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 04.11.1975 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
9 65:51 Ingibjörg Halldóra Jakobsdóttir 06.05.1952 Ófélagsb
69 65:53 Ragnheiður Ásta Rúnarsdóttir 08.03.1973 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
70 65:59 Ásthildur Knútsdóttir 13.05.1975 Ófélagsb
88 66:00 Fríða Thoroddsen 02.11.1980 Ófélagsb
89 66:05 Fanney Ófeigsdóttir 28.05.1977 Ófélagsb
71 66:12 Sólrún Rúnarsdóttir 25.06.1974 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
7 66:17 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir 20.06.2006 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
64 66:28 Alison Ayres 1968 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
72 66:28 Alison Crooks 1975 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
73 66:31 Kristín Margrét Sveinsdóttir 22.02.1973 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
74 66:34 Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir 06.12.1974 Ófélagsb
65 66:39 Helga Stefánsdóttir 26.08.1967 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
10 66:43 Lára Árnadóttir 07.07.1955 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
34 66:47 Elín Gunnlaugsdóttir 22.04.1965 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
90 66:49 Þórdís Óladóttir 12.07.1983 Ófélagsb
68 66:58 Helga Rúnarsdóttir 11.01.1993 Afture. Mosóskokk
75 67:10 Heiðrún Erika Guðmundsdóttir 08.06.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
91 67:11 Guðbjört Gylfadóttir 19.12.1982 Ófélagsb
66 67:14 Inga María Magnúsdóttir 11.09.1966 Ófélagsb enginn
69 67:15 Ástrós Signýjardóttir 14.09.1986 Fjölnir Boot Camp
67 67:22 Sóley Helga Björgvinsdóttir 16.07.1966 Ófélagsb Ufa eyrarskokk
68 67:41 Þóra Ragnarsdóttir 30.08.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
11 67:55 Kristjana Bergsdóttir 20.09.1952 Ófélagsb þríkó
12 67:56 Elín Bergsdóttir 07.03.1955 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
35 67:56 Kolbrún Brynja Egilsdóttir 02.11.1962 Ófélagsb Þríkó
69 67:56 Gunnhildur Grétarsdóttir 13.09.1966 Ófélagsb Þríkó
76 67:56 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
70 68:02 María Guðrún Þórisdóttir 25.02.1970 Ófélagsb Víkingur
70 68:09 Erna Markúsdóttir 20.06.1992 Ófélagsb
77 68:11 Elín Hjálmsdóttir 09.10.1972 Ófélagsb
92 68:12 Birna Bryndís Þorkelsdóttir 31.12.1982 Ármann
71 68:14 Unnur Agnes Níelsdóttir 09.09.1996 Seljask. Styrmir
93 68:19 Eyrún Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 01.11.1977 Ófélagsb
94 68:22 Kristín Þóra Haraldsdóttir 04.05.1979 Ófélagsb
13 68:26 Matthildur Hermannsdóttir 22.11.1951 Fjölnir Fjšlnir
36 68:26 Ingveldur Björk Finnsdóttir 09.09.1962 Ófélagsb Þríkó
78 68:26 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir 01.10.1974 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
37 68:27 Þórey Gylfadóttir 21.03.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
38 68:28 Berglind Steinsdóttir 29.10.1965 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
71 68:28 Kolbrún Kolbeinsdóttir 30.12.1968 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
72 68:54 Katrín Heiðar 30.04.1968 Ófélagsb
39 68:55 Gréta Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir 25.10.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
79 68:58 Anna Sif Jónsdóttir 23.10.1971 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
80 68:58 Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
81 69:11 Steinunn Ólöf Benediktsdóttir 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb
40 69:13 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir 23.09.1964 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
73 69:14 Margrét Björk Jóhannsdóttir 03.03.1967 Fjölnir Fjölnir
18 69:22 Dóra Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir 27.02.1956 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
74 69:41 Vigdís Beck 03.07.1968 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
95 69:46 Katrín Pálsdóttir 23.09.1984 Ófélagsb
8 69:47 Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir 03.09.2002 HSK
72 69:53 Vanessa 1988 USA
96 70:04 Alda Björg Breiðfjörð 25.07.1976 Ófélagsb
97 70:06 Þórdís Sif Sigurðardóttir 18.03.1978 UMSB
19 70:10 Debbie Johnson 1959 CAN
73 70:11 Andrea Sigurðardóttir 20.10.1987 Ófélagsb
74 70:15 Fanney Brá Gaaserud 15.11.1990 Ófélagsb
98 70:29 Hulda María Stefánsdóttir 01.06.1976 Ófélagsb
6 70:35 Selma Kristín Gísladóttir 01.12.1999 Fjölnir ÍR
20 70:37 Svanhvít Axelsdóttir 08.02.1960 Ófélagsb
82 70:40 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir 26.06.1974 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
41 70:44 Elín Harpa Jónsdóttir 16.08.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
75 70:46 Lísa Bjarnadóttir 08.12.1969 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
76 70:54 Vala Guðbjartsdóttir 20.06.1970 Ófélagsb
99 70:59 Ólöf Dómhildur Jóhannsdóttir 17.02.1981 Ófélagsb Í kjölfar Bríetar
14 71:01 Katie Joubert-Jacobs 1950 ERL
15 71:02 Stefanía Skarphéðinsdóttir 23.07.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 71:08 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 21.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
42 71:11 Steingerður Þorgilsdóttir 09.10.1961 Ófélagsb
75 71:14 Jessica Mulder 1990 HOL
76 71:19 Michelle Guerrero 1988 USA
77 71:33 Lilja María Einarsdóttir 22.01.1994 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
83 71:41 Eyrún Baldursdóttir 07.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupsig
100 71:41 Katrín Oddsdóttir 22.08.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupsig
77 71:45 Kristbjörg Unnur Sigurvinsdóttir 04.11.1966 Ófélagsb Þríkó
101 72:09 Kristjana Viðarsdóttir 27.05.1977 Ófélagsb
102 72:09 Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 27.12.1977 Ófélagsb
84 72:20 Unnur Halldórsdóttir 21.06.1972 Ófélagsb
103 72:21 Sæunn Stefánsdóttir 04.08.1978 Ófélagsb KR skökk
78 72:22 Guðbjörg Lára Rúnarsdóttir 23.09.1988 Ófélagsb
104 72:22 Guðbjörg Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir 16.02.1980 Ófélagsb
22 72:27 Guðrún Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir 03.06.1958 Ófélagsb Þríkó
85 72:33 Klara Hallgrímsdóttir 19.08.1971 Ófélagsb
79 72:47 Lillian Anderson 1986 USA
43 72:48 María Jónsdóttir 31.08.1965 Ófélagsb ÍR
105 72:53 Heiðdís Dögg Eiríksdóttir 13.02.1980 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
106 72:53 Katerina Procházková 05.08.1978 Ófélagsb
78 73:01 Vilborg Helgadóttir 21.02.1970 Ófélagsb
80 73:10 Fritzi Pieper 1990 USA
107 73:21 Sólveig Guðmundsdóttir 19.05.1977 Ófélagsb
44 73:23 Karen Björnsdóttir 27.04.1964 Ófélagsb
86 73:30 Helga Viðarsdóttir 16.01.1974 ÍR-skokk KR Skokk
45 73:36 Margrét Sigurðardóttir 19.03.1963 Ófélagsb
16 73:39 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 12.01.1948 Valur Valur Skokk
79 73:44 Ingibjörg G Guðrúnardóttir 21.03.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholt og Úlfarsárdal
87 73:49 Kristín Ástríður Ásgeirsdóttir 14.07.1972 Ófélagsb
81 73:54 Nikita Gokhale 1992 USA
7 74:01 Dagbjört Ína Guðjónsdóttir 10.04.1999 Ófélagsb
108 74:01 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir 21.02.1980 Ófélagsb
88 74:08 Tanya Zilberberg 1975 AUS
9 74:17 Salka Sóley Ólafsdóttir 27.06.2004 ÍR
89 74:17 Pála Pálsdóttir 08.10.1971 Ófélagsb Fram
10 75:20 Bjargey Birgisdóttir 11.12.2000 Ófélagsb
8 75:22 Sólborg Birgisdóttir 22.09.1997 Grandask.
46 75:42 Guðný Sigurðardóttir 03.03.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
82 75:57 Linda Baldursdóttir 12.03.1987 Ófélagsb
109 76:52 Ólöf Kolbrún Hrafnsdóttir 01.03.1985 Ófélagsb
47 77:06 Elsa Sigmundsdóttir 30.01.1962 Ófélagsb Mæðgurnar
110 77:35 Guðríður Inga Ingólfsdóttir 30.06.1978 Ófélagsb kr skokk
90 77:49 Birna Björnsdóttir 27.05.1972 Ófélagsb Superwoman
111 77:50 Emilía Þórðardóttir 27.07.1977 Ófélagsb Superwoman
80 77:51 Arndís Björnsdóttir 27.09.1969 Ármann Superwoman
91 77:51 Anna Fanney Gunnarsdóttir 29.03.1974 Ófélagsb Superwoman
92 77:51 Eirný Þöll Þórólfsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ófélagsb Superwoman
112 77:51 Ásdís Rósa Þórðardóttir 15.10.1978 Ófélagsb Superwoman
113 77:51 Hlíf Þórbjörg Jónsdóttir 22.11.1981 UÍA Superwoman
81 77:52 Úlfhildur Haraldsdóttir 29.03.1967 Afture. Þríkó
48 78:07 Rosemary Delli Zuani 29.03.1965 Ófélagsb
83 78:11 Krista Hess 1990 USA
114 78:13 Eyrún Bjarnadóttir 17.10.1985 Ófélagsb
115 78:13 Ásrún Bjarnadóttir 17.10.1985 Ófélagsb
11 78:23 Izabela Potocnjak 2003 USA
93 78:38 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir 17.01.1974 Ófélagsb Surtla
49 78:59 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 11.02.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
94 79:00 Sigrún Lína Sigurjónsdóttir 16.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
95 79:11 Helga Þórunn Arnardóttir 10.02.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skkk
116 79:15 Kristín Grétarsdóttir 11.03.1985 Ófélagsb
82 79:37 Heiða Björk Jósefsdóttir 04.02.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram
23 79:38 Erla Karlsdóttir 16.04.1957 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholti
84 80:25 Sanyukta Gokhale 1995 USA
96 81:03 Hanna Guðbjörg Birgisdóttir 09.06.1971 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
97 82:10 Sigrún Þuríður Geirsdóttir 03.07.1972 Ófélagsb SJÓR
117 82:12 Harpa Hrund Berndsen 21.03.1981 Ófélagsb ægir3
12 82:45 Hanna Guðný Hafsteinsdóttir 20.01.2004 Ármann Ármann
50 83:26 Anna I Jónsdóttir 16.11.1964 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
83 84:19 Katherine Blondal 1970 FRA
51 84:26 Guðný Katrín Einarsdóttir 13.10.1964 Námsfl.R Þríkó
13 85:27 Erla Sigríður Ólafsdóttir 19.04.2006 Ófélagsb
118 85:55 Ágústa Nelly Hafsteinsdóttir 03.09.1980 Ófélagsb
24 86:18 Ásdís Björg Káradóttir 23.06.1959 Ófélagsb Breiðablik
98 96:18 Katja Maras 1975 GER

10 km götuhlaup (flögutímar) - Kvenna

1 40:20 Helga Margrét Þorsteinsdóttir 15.11.1991 Ármann
1 41:23 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir 31.01.1985 Ármann Arctic Running
2 41:41 Arndís Ýr Hafþórsdóttir 07.05.1988 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 42:16 Guðlaug Edda Hannesdóttir 08.12.1994 Fjölnir Ægir 3
4 43:18 Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 08.04.1994 Fjölnir Fjölnir
5 44:07 Anne Julie Aimee Cattenoz 17.09.1986 ERL
6 44:37 Kristín Óskarsdóttir 06.01.1993 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
1 44:44 Sigurbjörg Eðvarðsdóttir 25.01.1958 ÍR ÍR
1 44:58 Hólmfríður J Aðalsteinsdóttir 02.10.1975 Sk. Mosf.
2 45:40 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR ÍR
1 45:56 Arna Dís Arnþórsdóttir 09.02.1997 HOFSSTAÐAS
3 46:12 Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB Icelandair
1 46:17 Berglind Jóhannsdóttir 14.11.1963 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
1 46:30 Margrét Elíasdóttir 10.05.1970 LHR KR-skokk
7 46:31 Kelsey Daily 1988 USA
4 46:48 Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir 08.01.1982 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur Ármanns
2 46:49 Hrönn Harðardóttir 20.07.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
2 46:50 Björg Alexandersdóttir 22.07.1975 Ófélagsb
2 46:55 Þóra Regína Þórarinsdóttir 10.08.1967 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
3 46:57 Kristjana Hildur Gunnarsdóttir 03.07.1971 Ófélagsb Héri
5 47:24 Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir 18.11.1981 Ófélagsb ÍR-SKOKK
6 47:30 Carina Brandl 1984 SUI
3 47:44 Hildur Birgisdóttir 24.04.1970 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
4 47:47 Tinna Laufey Ásgeirsdóttir 24.02.1975 Ófélagsb KR skokk
6 48:02 Gunnur Róbertsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ármann Hlaupah. Ármanns / Náttúruhlaup
5 48:04 Sólborg Þóra Ingjaldsdóttir 17.03.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Álftaness
8 48:14 Rebekka Sverrisdóttir 01.10.1992 Ófélagsb
3 48:16 Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 FH Hlaupahópur FH/3SH
7 48:26 Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir 04.12.1982 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
8 48:30 Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb Náttúruhlaupahópur Arctic Running/66°Norður
9 48:30 Elísabet María Pétursdóttir 28.07.1988 UMSB
9 48:34 Aniela Wochner 1976 GER
10 48:41 Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir 16.07.1981 Afture. Morgunfuglarnir
10 48:53 Abigail Khushf 1991 USA
11 48:57 Rakel Jensdóttir 06.03.1981 UMSK Hlaupahópur Sigga P
4 49:08 Harpa Víðisdóttir 29.06.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Störnunnar
11 49:09 Kristín Pétursdóttir 14.06.1989 Ófélagsb Icelandair
12 49:10 Berglind Þóra Steinarsdóttir 03.10.1977 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
8 49:13 Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 26.06.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 49:17 Melkorka Árný Kvaran 30.09.1976 Ófélagsb Útipúl
7 49:18 Birna Íris Jónsdóttir 14.01.1973 Ófélagsb Þríkó
4 49:25 Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir 11.01.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR-Skokk
9 49:27 Sigurlín Birgisdóttir 21.09.1972 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
1 49:46 Holly Love 2002 GBR Worcester Atheletics Club
10 49:54 Eva Ólafsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ármann Afrekshópur
14 49:56 Anna Cecilia Inghammar 03.05.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahóp Styrmis
5 50:02 Kristín Halldóra Kristjánsdóttir 28.05.1966 Ófélagsb
11 50:03 Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 27.04.1972 Ófélagsb Þríkó
15 50:11 Berglind Sigurðardóttir 22.08.1981 Ófélagsb Hamar
5 50:14 Helga Árnadóttir 03.06.1961 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
12 50:16 Sif Sumarliðadóttir 24.02.1975 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
12 50:26 Lára Margrét Möller 15.11.1989 Grandask. Icelandair
16 50:29 Guðbjörg Eva H Baldursdóttir 16.06.1982 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
19 50:34 Helga Björk Árnadóttir 28.03.1982 Ófélagsb
17 50:40 Margrét Björk Tryggvadóttir 19.12.1977 Ófélagsb
18 50:42 Matthildur Ásmundsdóttir 22.11.1977 USÚ Hlaupahópur Hornafjarðar
6 50:44 Guðrún Harðardóttir 05.03.1966 Hl.Lýðv. Richa 116 / Valur skokk
7 50:48 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
7 50:54 Hulda Snorradóttir 26.07.1965 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
20 50:54 Þóra Björk Ágústsdóttir 13.11.1979 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
2 50:55 Harpa Sigríður Óskarsdóttir 15.03.1999 ÍR Valur skokk
13 50:56 Steinunn Una Sigurðardóttir 05.08.1971 Ófélagsb icelandair
6 51:00 Unnur Þorláksdóttir 22.03.1962 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
8 51:00 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
2 51:02 Rósa Friðriksdóttir 15.12.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
8 51:16 Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir 06.06.1970 Ófélagsb Þríkó
13 51:16 Anna Guðrún Gunnlaugsdóttir 01.02.1992 Ófélagsb
15 51:16 Guðmunda Smáradóttir 02.05.1971 Ófélagsb Þríkó
14 51:24 Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 21.04.1974 Hlaupah.SPS Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
9 51:29 Unnur Árnadóttir 06.03.1966 ÍR ÍR skokk
21 51:37 Ísabella María Markan 05.01.1976 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
22 51:41 Herdís Kristinsdóttir 28.09.1977 Víkingur Víkingur-Almenningsíþróttadeild
10 51:50 Hlín Hjartar Magnúsdóttir 13.09.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 52:03 Magano Katrína Shiimi Ásmundsson 29.01.1972 Ófélagsb hláupasamtök Lýðveldisins
23 52:06 Gréta Jakobsdóttir 31.12.1983 Ófélagsb
10 52:24 Björg Árnadóttir 10.02.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
1 52:29 Signý Einarsdóttir 20.10.1953 Fjölnir Fjölnir
9 52:30 Hafrún Friðriksdóttir 28.12.1961 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
14 52:41 Nathalie Jonasson Collett 1992 Sweden
15 53:11 Hjördís Hugrún Sigurðardóttir 28.07.1986 Ófélagsb Stuðverk
11 53:14 Hjördís Björg Tryggvadóttir 02.04.1970 Ófélagsb
11 53:21 Ingibjörg Gunnarsdóttir 24.02.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
24 53:23 Eva Ósk Ólafsdóttir 13.04.1981 HSK Skånes gaseller
25 53:29 Sarah Jusseaume 1978 USA
16 53:31 Rakel Björt Helgadóttir 13.08.1991 Ófélagsb
26 53:31 Hafdís Helgadóttir 20.01.1976 Ófélagsb
17 53:32 Alda María Ingadóttir 15.07.1987 Ófélagsb
18 53:33 Helena Pálsdóttir 12.09.1990 Ófélagsb
28 53:39 Harpa Dröfn Georgsdóttir 11.10.1978 HSS ÍR
27 53:40 Tinna Rán Ægisdóttir 20.11.1980 HSK Skokkhópur Álftaness
3 53:43 Eldey Ósk Mánadóttir 05.06.1998 Ófélagsb
12 53:43 Bryndís Sigurðardóttir 07.10.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
19 53:48 Hrefna Kristín Jóhannsdóttir 12.09.1974 Ófélagsb
23 53:48 Ekaterina Ponomareva 1990 Ófélagsb -
20 53:51 Brynhildur Grímsdóttir 01.05.1972 Ófélagsb BC
32 53:51 Þóra Helgadóttir 26.09.1979 Ófélagsb
19 53:52 Sólveig Steinþórsdóttir 30.12.1995 Ófélagsb
17 53:54 Maria Göranson 1974 Sweden
30 53:55 Sigríður Þórunn Torfadóttir 13.02.1976 Ófélagsb
20 53:59 Bryndís Þóra Þórðardóttir 26.02.1988 Ófélagsb Stuðverk
31 54:02 Arna Torfadóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb
29 54:03 Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir 19.09.1978 Ófélagsb
22 54:04 Rakel Eva Sævarsdóttir 03.12.1986 Ófélagsb November Project
12 54:05 Þóra Gréta Þórisdóttir 13.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
21 54:05 Elva Gísladóttir 20.12.1973 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
13 54:07 Gígja Magnúsdóttir 27.08.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
18 54:09 Þórey Íris Halldórsdóttir 12.05.1971 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
21 54:15 Brittany Franco 1989 USA
33 54:16 Andrea Árnadóttir 25.05.1978 Ófélagsb NSL
35 54:17 Auður Magnúsdóttir 26.06.1979 Ófélagsb
24 54:18 Desiree Kossen 1988 HOL
2 54:27 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír skokk
15 54:28 Halla Karen Kristjánsdóttir 07.02.1970 Ármann Mosóskokk
36 54:32 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir 16.09.1976 Sk.Flugl. Héri
13 54:33 Linda Rán Úlfsdóttir 22.05.1965 Afture. Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
34 54:33 Þórdís Halldórsdóttir 24.05.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
14 54:37 Inga Rut Gylfadóttir 08.03.1970 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
17 54:39 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
24 54:41 Kristín Jóna Grétarsdóttir 24.12.1974 Ófélagsb
22 54:42 Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir 26.04.1974 Ófélagsb Siggi P.
18 54:45 Ingibjörg Helga Ingólfsdóttir 15.07.1969 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
38 54:47 Berglind Sveinbjörnsdóttir 11.11.1980 HSV
25 54:48 Sharon Scronic 1987 USA
14 54:49 Þóra Gunnarsdóttir 04.03.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
19 54:50 Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir 07.05.1970 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
39 54:57 Anna Lára Guðnadóttir 26.06.1978 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
16 54:59 Sigríður Gylfadóttir 01.02.1969 Árbæjarsk Árbæjarskokk
26 55:03 Ingibjörg Lára Hjartardóttir 26.06.1972 Ófélagsb
37 55:08 Jean OFriel-Quigley 1985 USA None
23 55:09 Rósa Guðrún Bergþórsdóttir 13.06.1971 Ófélagsb
26 55:09 María Rós Arngrímsdóttir 05.09.1990 Ófélagsb
25 55:16 Eva Jónasdóttir 01.09.1974 Ófélagsb
27 55:22 Salka Margrét Sigurðardóttir 03.09.1992 Ófélagsb
40 55:26 Sara Hrund Signýjardóttir 21.06.1981 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
28 55:35 Arna Ómarsdóttir 19.03.1991 ÍR ÍR skokk
29 55:35 Katie Gouinlock 1988 CAN
31 55:42 Ólöf Stefánsdóttir 17.04.1988 Seljask. WOW Hreysti
3 55:44 Anna Dís Sveinbjörnsdóttir 04.12.1960 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
20 55:44 Renuka Chareyre Perera 25.06.1970 Frískir Flóam. Frískir flóamenn og Hamar
21 55:47 Karen Bjarnhéðinsdóttir 05.08.1970 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
23 55:48 Elín Guðrún Pálsdóttir 02.07.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
30 55:49 Tinna Bjarndís Bergþórsdóttir 03.08.1989 ÍR
22 55:58 Jóhanna Björg Hansen 12.11.1966 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
41 56:08 Kara Combs 1980 USA
15 56:18 Þóranna Sigurbj Sverrisdóttir 08.07.1964 USAH Þríkó
33 56:22 Isabella Price 07.05.1990 CAN
28 56:25 Herdís Þórisdóttir 30.01.1972 Ófélagsb Víkingur
25 56:26 Tonie Gertin Sørensen 23.10.1969 Ófélagsb Víkingur
27 56:26 Þóra Katrín Gunnarsdóttir 11.10.1973 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
24 56:30 Nanna Logadóttir 06.05.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
26 56:30 Bryndís Skúladóttir 24.09.1966 Ófélagsb Þríkó
4 56:32 Wendy Porteous 1960 GBR
29 56:37 Íris Georgsdóttir 28.11.1974 Ófélagsb Ármann
2 56:40 Stella Michiko Sigrún Dell Zuani 11.05.2003 Ármann
16 56:43 Oddný Nanna Óskarsdóttir 29.08.1964 Ófélagsb Fram í Grafarholti
42 56:46 Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne 07.09.1983 Fjölnir Laugaskokk
18 56:51 Valgerður Árný Rúnarsdóttir 28.08.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
32 56:54 Sólveig Daðadóttir 31.01.1990 Rimaskóli
3 57:02 Valgerður Lilja Arnarsdóttir 19.06.2002 HK HK
29 57:02 Sigríður Gísladóttir 28.04.1968 Ófélagsb IR skokk
46 57:09 Sigríður Erlendsdóttir 25.03.1982 Fylkir WOW Hreysti
20 57:14 Erla Traustadóttir 13.11.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
30 57:14 Anna Helgadóttir 15.03.1968 Ófélagsb Þríkó
44 57:15 Eva Lind Helgadóttir 26.07.1979 FH
43 57:16 Auður Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir 25.06.1980 Ófélagsb
17 57:17 Þóra Helgadóttir 15.07.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
27 57:17 Vigdís Sjöfn Ólafsdóttir 12.09.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
28 57:20 Lovísa Stefánsdóttir 17.08.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Sjörnunnar og FÍ Landvættir
30 57:22 Fura Ösp Jóhannesdóttir 27.02.1975 Ófélagsb
45 57:22 Andrea Lísa Kjartansdóttir 05.01.1984 UÍA Árbæjarskokk
31 57:24 Steinunn Þorsteinsdóttir 12.11.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
32 57:27 Björg Stefanía Sigurgeirsdóttir 04.10.1972 Ófélagsb
49 57:31 Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir 05.04.1979 Ófélagsb WOW Hreysti
36 57:32 Edda Spilliaert 25.06.1988 Ófélagsb
19 57:33 Edda Njálsdóttir 28.05.1963 TKS Gylltu kettirnir
36 57:34 Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir 31.05.1973 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
48 57:34 Þórunn Selma Bjarnadóttir 09.11.1976 Ófélagsb
31 57:40 Margrét Einarsdóttir 20.06.1966 ÍR Víkingur
3 57:41 Kolbrún Linda Haraldsdóttir 30.07.1955 Fjölnir Fjölnir
50 57:41 Sigríður Unnur Jónsdóttir 27.03.1976 Ófélagsb
47 57:42 Kolbrún Eir Óskarsdóttir 07.07.1976 Ófélagsb
33 57:46 Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir 08.09.1974 FH Hlaupahópur FH
34 57:47 Eygló Alexandra Sævarsdóttir 31.07.1990 Ófélagsb WOW hreysti
35 57:47 Jaimie Wagner 1987 USA
35 57:47 Silja Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir 20.01.1974 Ófélagsb HHFH
52 57:49 Unnur Þóra Högnadóttir 09.08.1978 Ófélagsb
33 57:50 Laufey Þóra Ólafsdóttir 17.03.1967 Ófélagsb Icelandair
51 58:07 Devon Messecar 1984 USA Waltham Trail Runners
5 58:11 Berglind Hulda Hilmarsdóttir 07.10.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur HK
38 58:11 Arnrún Þorsteinsdóttir 21.07.1989 Ófélagsb
4 58:13 Kristrún Guðnadóttir 13.10.1997 HSH
4 58:13 Edda Guðnadóttir 18.11.2004 Ófélagsb
39 58:13 Jóhanna Sigurðardóttir 30.08.1993 Ófélagsb
34 58:21 Carola Moreno Frank 17.10.1969 FH Haupahopur FH
35 58:21 Arna Kristín Einarsdóttir 06.08.1968 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
37 58:22 Ása Dagný Gunnarsdóttir 13.01.1975 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
38 58:22 Sigurlaug María Jónsdóttir 15.03.1975 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
37 58:25 Anna Guðrún Auðunsdóttir 26.12.1970 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglarnir
32 58:28 Lisa Dainty 1969 GBR Mercia Fell Runners
40 58:28 Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir 04.01.1974 Ófélagsb
36 58:35 Guðrún Björk Geirsdóttir 30.07.1968 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
38 58:37 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Valur Valur Skokk
34 58:38 María Pálsdóttir 18.08.1974 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
37 58:38 Þórdís Melsted 30.07.1992 Ófélagsb
61 58:38 Áslaug Pálsdóttir 02.05.1978 Ófélagsb
53 58:39 Ásdís Benediktsdóttir 22.08.1984 Ófélagsb
39 58:42 Gunnhildur H Georgsdóttir 15.02.1973 Ófélagsb
45 58:45 Jórunn Dóra Sigurjónsdóttir 10.04.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
40 58:47 Aðalheiður Lilja Bjarnadóttir 15.10.1991 Ófélagsb
46 58:52 Lilja Björk Einarsdóttir 04.08.1973 Ófélagsb
59 58:53 Hugrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir 29.07.1984 Fellaskóli
42 58:54 Ásgerður Arna Pálsdóttir 16.09.1989 Ófélagsb
55 58:55 Jenna Huld Eysteinsdóttir 26.02.1976 Sweden
56 58:59 Lilja Birgisdóttir 24.01.1977 ISL Hálfsystur
41 59:01 Sigrún Björg Ingvadóttir 27.11.1971 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
54 59:01 Margrét Pálsdóttir 02.01.1978 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
58 59:01 Jórunn Jónsdóttir 20.10.1976 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
39 59:02 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 ÍR Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
42 59:02 Nanna Jónsdóttir 17.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
57 59:02 Ólöf Pétursdóttir 07.10.1981 Ófélagsb Hálfsystur
60 59:02 Guðrún Sigurðardóttir 20.06.1977 Ófélagsb
62 59:04 Jófríður Halldórsdóttir 30.06.1980 Ófélagsb
43 59:06 Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir 13.01.1974 UFA Hlaupahópur FH
44 59:07 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Valur Valur skokk
5 59:09 Fjóla Ósk Guðmannsdóttir 22.01.2000 Breiðabl. Laugaskokk
41 59:09 Ásdís Wöhler 21.06.1970 ÍR Héri
6 59:10 Kristjana Kristjánsdóttir 30.10.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
64 59:13 Melanie OLeary 1985 CAN Lake Mel
68 59:15 Claudina Castelli 1980 GBR
40 59:16 Ingibjörg Þóra Helgadóttir 11.06.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
4 59:19 Gunnur Inga Einarsdóttir 03.03.1955 Fjölnir Fjölnir
7 59:19 Anna Björg Haukdal 28.07.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
41 59:19 Pippa Gouinlock 1994 CAN
63 59:24 Sesselja G Vilhjálmsdóttir 30.06.1985 Ófélagsb Vindkisurnar
65 59:32 Tinna Lind Gunnarsdóttir 18.08.1979 USVS
42 59:34 Guðfinna Kristófersdóttir 08.08.1968 Ófélagsb
43 59:35 Ásta Snorradóttir 16.02.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
44 59:35 Eva Ósk Eggertsdóttir 16.10.1988 Ófélagsb grjótskokk
47 59:36 Matthildur Rúnarsdóttir 31.01.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
22 59:39 Rannveig Eir Helgadóttir 05.07.1964 ÍR
69 59:39 Eygerður Helgadóttir 29.05.1978 UMSK Morgunfuglar
43 59:40 Heather Gouinlock 1991 CAN
67 59:40 Gunnur Rós Grettisdóttir 21.12.1980 UDN
49 59:45 Silja Huld Árnadóttir 24.07.1975 Ófélagsb
48 59:47 Valgerður Freyja Ágústsdóttir 15.10.1973 Ófélagsb
66 59:48 Helga Sigurlaug Erlingsdóttir 02.09.1976 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
21 59:51 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS TKS
5 59:55 Þorbjörg Karlsdóttir 19.05.1955 Hl.Lýðv. Hlaupasamtök lýðveldisins
44 59:58 Sólrún Birgisdóttir 04.06.1968 Ófélagsb CrossfitSport Sporthúsið
71 1:00:06 Margrét Magnúsdóttir 01.03.1984 Ófélagsb
46 1:00:07 Dagný Björk Aðalsteinsdóttir 08.07.1990 HSÞ
72 1:00:07 Ann Kristín Hrólfsdóttir 24.04.1976 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
23 1:00:09 Oddný Sigurrós Jónsdóttir 01.06.1963 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
24 1:00:13 Steinunn Guðjónsdóttir Hansen 05.01.1963 Ófélagsb
8 1:00:14 Katla Kristvinsdóttir 05.08.1956 TKS TKS
25 1:00:21 Margrét Kristinsdóttir 15.09.1962 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
70 1:00:21 Halldóra Lillý Jóhannsdóttir 13.10.1983 Ófélagsb
50 1:00:24 Þórhildur Ólafsdóttir 07.08.1973 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
46 1:00:25 Ingibjörg Pétursdóttir 11.02.1969 Fjölnir Fjölnir
45 1:00:26 Anna Sigríður Vernharðsdóttir 30.06.1969 Sk. Mosf. Mosóskokk/Ægir3
49 1:00:27 Hanna Ragnarsdóttir 02.08.1992 Laugarn.
48 1:00:28 Agnes Þorkelsdóttir 08.11.1992 Ófélagsb
27 1:00:37 Kristrún Arnarsdóttir 12.11.1964 Ófélagsb RB skokk
47 1:00:37 Gerður Gautsdóttir 20.07.1989 Ófélagsb Fjölnir
9 1:00:38 Guðrún Gísladóttir 26.05.1960 Ófélagsb
6 1:00:39 Hildur Hauksdóttir 20.10.2001 Ófélagsb
47 1:00:41 Svanhildur Svavarsdóttir 19.09.1968 Ófélagsb Mosó-skokk
26 1:00:45 Halla Ósk Halldórsdóttir 31.01.1965 Ófélagsb
51 1:00:45 Irina Linda Óskarsdóttir 06.05.1973 Ófélagsb Þríkó
48 1:00:46 Anna Sigurbjörnsdóttir 20.10.1968 Ófélagsb
50 1:00:53 Berglind Erna Tryggvadóttir 26.11.1993 ÍR
45 1:00:59 Rakel Kristín Jónsdóttir 05.03.1992 Ófélagsb
73 1:01:04 Bryndís Sveinsdóttir 16.02.1978 Ófélagsb
49 1:01:06 Kolbrún Unnarsdóttir 19.03.1966 Ófélagsb mososkokk
52 1:01:09 Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir 01.06.1973 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
53 1:01:09 Steinþóra Þórisdóttir 21.11.1972 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
52 1:01:10 Stefanía Ósk Margeirsdóttir 05.08.1991 Ófélagsb
74 1:01:10 Sigurrós Hallgrímsdóttir 24.09.1976 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
28 1:01:11 Kristbjörg Jónsdóttir 19.07.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
55 1:01:12 Svanhvít Ósk Jónsdóttir 03.07.1974 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
53 1:01:14 Hrafnhildur Hauksdóttir 30.01.1966 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
54 1:01:14 Sigurbjörg Fjölnisdóttir 08.12.1975 Ófélagsb
51 1:01:18 Þorgerður Aðalgeirsdóttir 04.08.1969 Ófélagsb
52 1:01:18 Valgerður Bjarnadóttir 16.03.1970 Ófélagsb
51 1:01:22 Arna María Hálfdánardóttir 02.07.1987 Ófélagsb
54 1:01:25 Erla Rún Guðmundsdóttir 22.05.1989 Ófélagsb
57 1:01:26 Gróa Másdóttir 02.03.1971 Ármann Útiverur
50 1:01:28 Gauja Rúnarsdóttir 10.12.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Styrmis
53 1:01:28 Þóra Kristín Sigurðardóttir 18.04.1988 Ófélagsb Boot camp
75 1:01:29 Lilja Jónsdóttir 08.03.1979 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
59 1:01:31 Inga Björg Stefánsdóttir 02.03.1973 Ófélagsb TKS
6 1:01:32 Elfa Eyþórsdóttir 29.03.1952 TKS FÍ Landvættir
58 1:01:32 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 TKS TKS
10 1:01:36 Marta Steinþóra Þorvaldsdóttir 01.10.1959 Fjölnir Fjölnir
55 1:01:39 Þorgerður Marinósdóttir 08.08.1970 Ófélagsb Þríkó
61 1:01:40 Rebekka Stefánsdóttir 09.05.1971 Ófélagsb
54 1:01:41 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Laugask Hlaupahópur Ármanns
56 1:01:47 Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 27.10.1969 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
76 1:01:47 Guðríður Kristín Þórðardóttir 26.12.1977 Ófélagsb
77 1:01:52 Soffía Sveinsdóttir 17.04.1977 TKS TKS og BootCamp
62 1:01:54 Bryndís Einarsdóttir 21.03.1975 Ófélagsb KR
61 1:01:56 Hrönn Hrafnsdóttir 17.11.1967 Ófélagsb Þríkó - Bíddu aðeins
80 1:02:00 Hildur Sunna Pálmadóttir 02.07.1984 ÍR
58 1:02:04 Fjóla Karlsdóttir 24.10.1968 Ófélagsb Línurnar
59 1:02:04 Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir 17.09.1970 Ófélagsb Línurnar
60 1:02:05 Guðbjörg Oddsdóttir 20.03.1967 Ófélagsb Línurnar
12 1:02:06 Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir 12.09.1959 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Ármanns
57 1:02:06 Ylfa Þorsteinsdóttir 01.03.1966 Ófélagsb Línurnar
29 1:02:10 Elín María Guðjónsdóttir 10.08.1962 Ófélagsb
11 1:02:13 Anna Kristín Haraldsdóttir 21.07.1957 Ófélagsb ÍR-skokk
78 1:02:13 Ingibjörg Ásta Halldórsdóttir 18.04.1978 Ófélagsb
81 1:02:15 Berglind Lovísa Sveinsdóttir 05.05.1977 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
60 1:02:19 Heiðdís Lilja Magnúsdóttir 07.11.1972 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
56 1:02:21 Unnur Brynjudóttir Árnadóttir 19.05.1973 Ófélagsb Fjallaskokk
63 1:02:34 Heiðrún Hauksdóttir 28.09.1971 Ófélagsb Icelandair
79 1:02:38 Elín Elísabet Torfadóttir 05.08.1977 Ófélagsb
7 1:02:42 Margrét Jónsdóttir 06.08.1948 TKS TKS
55 1:02:46 Unnur Ósk Kristinsdóttir 07.09.1994 Ófélagsb
56 1:02:49 Leah Fisher 1990 ERL
13 1:02:53 Sigurveig Björnsdóttir 08.02.1960 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
62 1:03:03 Áslaug Jónasdóttir 26.11.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
82 1:03:07 Anna Kristín Sigurpálsdóttir 27.06.1978 Ófélagsb
57 1:03:08 Þórdís Edda Hjartardóttir 12.09.1991 Öldusel
83 1:03:08 Sigurbjörg Sigurpálsdóttir 24.04.1981 Ófélagsb
58 1:03:22 Unnur Oddný Einarsdóttir 09.04.1996 Breiðabl. Þríkó
59 1:03:27 Meaghan Orrall 1989 USA
64 1:03:30 Dögg Lára Sigurgeirsdóttir 15.10.1974 UDN Skutlurnar
84 1:03:32 Unnur Eva Arnarsdóttir 23.06.1982 Ófélagsb
85 1:03:34 Þórhildur Fjóla Kristjánsdóttir 10.09.1979 Ófélagsb
64 1:03:36 Tinna Rut Bjarnadóttir Isebarn 19.09.1988 Seljask.
86 1:03:42 Lilja Laufey Davíðsdóttir 25.05.1984 Ófélagsb Mæðgurnar
30 1:03:44 Unnur Björnsdóttir 10.07.1963 Ófélagsb Stjarnan
31 1:03:45 Björg Þuríður Magnúsdóttir 26.11.1965 Ófélagsb TKS
63 1:03:50 Þórunn Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 28.05.1969 Ófélagsb Ægir3
15 1:03:54 Jóna Guðmundsdóttir 16.01.1956 Fjölnir
8 1:03:55 Lilja Björk Ólafsdóttir 27.02.1953 Fjölnir Fjölnir
14 1:03:55 Guðrún Katrín Eiríksdóttir 26.09.1960 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
65 1:03:56 Elín Hrafnsdóttir 12.08.1987 Ófélagsb
87 1:03:56 Ingunn Ólafsdóttir 04.01.1977 Valur
60 1:03:57 Edda Björk Ragnarsdóttir 19.11.1988 Ófélagsb
65 1:04:02 Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 28.07.1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
62 1:04:07 Emilía Agnes Þorsteinsdóttir 04.01.1992 USVH Mean girls
61 1:04:08 Þórdís Magnadóttir 05.10.1992 Ófélagsb Mean Girls
66 1:04:08 Sigríður Inga Svavarsdóttir 30.01.1990 Ófélagsb Sleipnir
32 1:04:16 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
66 1:04:18 Nína Berglind Sigurgeirsdóttir 12.12.1972 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
63 1:04:20 Auður Sigvaldadóttir 24.10.1994 Ófélagsb Lukka
67 1:04:30 Margrét Valdimarsdóttir 07.05.1974 Ófélagsb Þríkó
5 1:04:41 Agla Þóra Briem 14.09.1999 Ófélagsb Icelandair
33 1:04:42 Hildur Halldórsdóttir 19.11.1963 Ófélagsb
9 1:04:45 Ingibjörg Halldóra Jakobsdóttir 06.05.1952 Ófélagsb
67 1:04:45 Valgerður Jóhannsdóttir 08.11.1988 Ófélagsb
68 1:04:46 Brynja Kristín Guðmundsdóttir 04.11.1975 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
69 1:04:47 Ragnheiður Ásta Rúnarsdóttir 08.03.1973 Ófélagsb Morgunfuglar
16 1:04:50 Ingibjörg Jóna Friðbertsdóttir 15.05.1958 Ófélagsb TKS
7 1:05:02 Embla Sólrún Jóhannesdóttir 20.06.2006 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
17 1:05:05 Jóhanna Thelma Einarsdóttir 08.06.1958 TKS TKS
89 1:05:08 Fanney Ófeigsdóttir 28.05.1977 Ófélagsb
88 1:05:10 Fríða Thoroddsen 02.11.1980 Ófélagsb
72 1:05:16 Alison Crooks 1975 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
64 1:05:17 Alison Ayres 1968 GBR Lordshill Road Runners
70 1:05:17 Ásthildur Knútsdóttir 13.05.1975 Ófélagsb
74 1:05:19 Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir 06.12.1974 Ófélagsb
34 1:05:30 Elín Gunnlaugsdóttir 22.04.1965 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
71 1:05:33 Sólrún Rúnarsdóttir 25.06.1974 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
90 1:05:36 Þórdís Óladóttir 12.07.1983 Ófélagsb
10 1:05:42 Lára Árnadóttir 07.07.1955 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
73 1:05:53 Kristín Margrét Sveinsdóttir 22.02.1973 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
66 1:06:00 Inga María Magnúsdóttir 11.09.1966 Ófélagsb enginn
65 1:06:02 Helga Stefánsdóttir 26.08.1967 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
67 1:06:13 Sóley Helga Björgvinsdóttir 16.07.1966 Ófélagsb Ufa eyrarskokk
68 1:06:20 Helga Rúnarsdóttir 11.01.1993 Afture. Mosóskokk
91 1:06:26 Guðbjört Gylfadóttir 19.12.1982 Ófélagsb
69 1:06:28 Ástrós Signýjardóttir 14.09.1986 Fjölnir Boot Camp
75 1:06:50 Heiðrún Erika Guðmundsdóttir 08.06.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
70 1:06:53 María Guðrún Þórisdóttir 25.02.1970 Ófélagsb Víkingur
76 1:06:53 Elsa María Davíðsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
93 1:06:53 Eyrún Ýr Guðmundsdóttir 01.11.1977 Ófélagsb
11 1:06:54 Kristjana Bergsdóttir 20.09.1952 Ófélagsb þríkó
12 1:06:54 Elín Bergsdóttir 07.03.1955 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
35 1:06:54 Kolbrún Brynja Egilsdóttir 02.11.1962 Ófélagsb Þríkó
69 1:06:55 Gunnhildur Grétarsdóttir 13.09.1966 Ófélagsb Þríkó
77 1:07:03 Elín Hjálmsdóttir 09.10.1972 Ófélagsb
94 1:07:05 Kristín Þóra Haraldsdóttir 04.05.1979 Ófélagsb
13 1:07:15 Matthildur Hermannsdóttir 22.11.1951 Fjölnir Fjšlnir
37 1:07:15 Þórey Gylfadóttir 21.03.1965 Fjölnir Fjölnir
92 1:07:22 Birna Bryndís Þorkelsdóttir 31.12.1982 Ármann
36 1:07:24 Ingveldur Björk Finnsdóttir 09.09.1962 Ófélagsb Þríkó
68 1:07:25 Þóra Ragnarsdóttir 30.08.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
72 1:07:30 Katrín Heiðar 30.04.1968 Ófélagsb
38 1:07:31 Berglind Steinsdóttir 29.10.1965 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
71 1:07:31 Kolbrún Kolbeinsdóttir 30.12.1968 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
70 1:07:32 Erna Markúsdóttir 20.06.1992 Ófélagsb
78 1:07:47 Guðrún Björg Elíasdóttir 01.10.1974 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
39 1:07:51 Gréta Vilborg Guðmundsdóttir 25.10.1965 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
71 1:07:54 Unnur Agnes Níelsdóttir 09.09.1996 Seljask. Styrmir
81 1:08:06 Steinunn Ólöf Benediktsdóttir 25.04.1973 Ófélagsb
73 1:08:23 Margrét Björk Jóhannsdóttir 03.03.1967 Fjölnir Fjölnir
40 1:08:24 Sandra Snæborg Fannarsdóttir 23.09.1964 Ófélagsb Ír skokk
95 1:08:26 Katrín Pálsdóttir 23.09.1984 Ófélagsb
18 1:08:30 Dóra Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir 27.02.1956 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
8 1:08:38 Halla Þórdís Svansdóttir 03.09.2002 HSK
72 1:08:38 Vanessa 1988 USA
96 1:08:46 Alda Björg Breiðfjörð 25.07.1976 Ófélagsb
79 1:08:58 Anna Sif Jónsdóttir 23.10.1971 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
80 1:08:58 Kristrún Kristjánsdóttir 25.05.1971 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
97 1:08:59 Þórdís Sif Sigurðardóttir 18.03.1978 UMSB
74 1:09:02 Vigdís Beck 03.07.1968 Ófélagsb Mosóskokk
20 1:09:17 Svanhvít Axelsdóttir 08.02.1960 Ófélagsb
73 1:09:29 Andrea Sigurðardóttir 20.10.1987 Ófélagsb
82 1:09:29 Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir 26.06.1974 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
76 1:09:33 Vala Guðbjartsdóttir 20.06.1970 Ófélagsb
41 1:09:35 Elín Harpa Jónsdóttir 16.08.1963 Ófélagsb Árbæjarskokk
98 1:09:36 Hulda María Stefánsdóttir 01.06.1976 Ófélagsb
15 1:09:37 Stefanía Skarphéðinsdóttir 23.07.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
21 1:09:43 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 21.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
75 1:09:44 Lísa Bjarnadóttir 08.12.1969 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
74 1:09:47 Fanney Brá Gaaserud 15.11.1990 Ófélagsb
42 1:09:51 Steingerður Þorgilsdóttir 09.10.1961 Ófélagsb
99 1:09:51 Ólöf Dómhildur Jóhannsdóttir 17.02.1981 Ófélagsb Í kjölfar Bríetar
76 1:09:52 Michelle Guerrero 1988 USA
6 1:10:02 Selma Kristín Gísladóttir 01.12.1999 Fjölnir ÍR
75 1:10:05 Jessica Mulder 1990 HOL
77 1:10:09 Lilja María Einarsdóttir 22.01.1994 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
19 1:10:10 Debbie Johnson 1959 CAN
83 1:10:14 Eyrún Baldursdóttir 07.07.1975 Ófélagsb Hlaupsig
100 1:10:14 Katrín Oddsdóttir 22.08.1977 Ófélagsb Hlaupsig
14 1:10:15 Katie Joubert-Jacobs 1950 ERL
77 1:10:40 Kristbjörg Unnur Sigurvinsdóttir 04.11.1966 Ófélagsb Þríkó
101 1:10:43 Kristjana Viðarsdóttir 27.05.1977 Ófélagsb
102 1:10:43 Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 27.12.1977 Ófélagsb
103 1:10:58 Sæunn Stefánsdóttir 04.08.1978 Ófélagsb KR skökk
84 1:11:01 Unnur Halldórsdóttir 21.06.1972 Ófélagsb
78 1:11:03 Guðbjörg Lára Rúnarsdóttir 23.09.1988 Ófélagsb
104 1:11:03 Guðbjörg Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir 16.02.1980 Ófélagsb
85 1:11:17 Klara Hallgrímsdóttir 19.08.1971 Ófélagsb
22 1:11:24 Guðrún Þórhildur Elfarsdóttir 03.06.1958 Ófélagsb Þríkó
43 1:11:24 María Jónsdóttir 31.08.1965 Ófélagsb ÍR
79 1:11:32 Lillian Anderson 1986 USA
105 1:11:37 Heiðdís Dögg Eiríksdóttir 13.02.1980 Ófélagsb Bíddu Aðeins
78 1:11:45 Vilborg Helgadóttir 21.02.1970 Ófélagsb
80 1:11:48 Fritzi Pieper 1990 USA
106 1:11:48 Katerina Procházková 05.08.1978 Ófélagsb
107 1:12:03 Sólveig Guðmundsdóttir 19.05.1977 Ófélagsb
44 1:12:16 Karen Björnsdóttir 27.04.1964 Ófélagsb
86 1:12:18 Helga Viðarsdóttir 16.01.1974 ÍR-skokk KR Skokk
16 1:12:20 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 12.01.1948 Valur Valur Skokk
79 1:12:24 Ingibjörg G Guðrúnardóttir 21.03.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholt og Úlfarsárdal
81 1:12:28 Nikita Gokhale 1992 USA
45 1:12:31 Margrét Sigurðardóttir 19.03.1963 Ófélagsb
7 1:12:42 Dagbjört Ína Guðjónsdóttir 10.04.1999 Ófélagsb
108 1:12:43 Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir 21.02.1980 Ófélagsb
87 1:12:45 Kristín Ástríður Ásgeirsdóttir 14.07.1972 Ófélagsb
89 1:12:56 Pála Pálsdóttir 08.10.1971 Ófélagsb Fram
9 1:13:25 Salka Sóley Ólafsdóttir 27.06.2004 ÍR
88 1:13:43 Tanya Zilberberg 1975 AUS
8 1:13:56 Sólborg Birgisdóttir 22.09.1997 Grandask.
10 1:14:01 Bjargey Birgisdóttir 11.12.2000 Ófélagsb
46 1:14:30 Guðný Sigurðardóttir 03.03.1963 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
82 1:14:39 Linda Baldursdóttir 12.03.1987 Ófélagsb
109 1:15:38 Ólöf Kolbrún Hrafnsdóttir 01.03.1985 Ófélagsb
47 1:15:55 Elsa Sigmundsdóttir 30.01.1962 Ófélagsb Mæðgurnar
110 1:16:13 Guðríður Inga Ingólfsdóttir 30.06.1978 Ófélagsb kr skokk
90 1:16:25 Birna Björnsdóttir 27.05.1972 Ófélagsb Superwoman
91 1:16:25 Anna Fanney Gunnarsdóttir 29.03.1974 Ófélagsb Superwoman
92 1:16:25 Eirný Þöll Þórólfsdóttir 11.07.1973 Ófélagsb Superwoman
111 1:16:25 Emilía Þórðardóttir 27.07.1977 Ófélagsb Superwoman
112 1:16:26 Ásdís Rósa Þórðardóttir 15.10.1978 Ófélagsb Superwoman
113 1:16:26 Hlíf Þórbjörg Jónsdóttir 22.11.1981 UÍA Superwoman
80 1:16:27 Arndís Björnsdóttir 27.09.1969 Ármann Superwoman
81 1:16:32 Úlfhildur Haraldsdóttir 29.03.1967 Afture. Þríkó
114 1:16:44 Eyrún Bjarnadóttir 17.10.1985 Ófélagsb
115 1:16:45 Ásrún Bjarnadóttir 17.10.1985 Ófélagsb
11 1:17:04 Izabela Potocnjak 2003 USA
83 1:17:13 Krista Hess 1990 USA
93 1:17:23 María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir 17.01.1974 Ófélagsb Surtla
48 1:17:31 Rosemary Delli Zuani 29.03.1965 Ófélagsb
95 1:17:49 Helga Þórunn Arnardóttir 10.02.1972 Ófélagsb KR-skkk
116 1:17:54 Kristín Grétarsdóttir 11.03.1985 Ófélagsb
23 1:18:16 Erla Karlsdóttir 16.04.1957 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram Grafarholti
82 1:18:17 Heiða Björk Jósefsdóttir 04.02.1969 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fram
94 1:18:43 Sigrún Lína Sigurjónsdóttir 16.09.1974 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
49 1:18:44 Helga Gunnarsdóttir 11.02.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
84 1:18:58 Sanyukta Gokhale 1995 USA
96 1:19:41 Hanna Guðbjörg Birgisdóttir 09.06.1971 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
97 1:20:54 Sigrún Þuríður Geirsdóttir 03.07.1972 Ófélagsb SJÓR
117 1:20:56 Harpa Hrund Berndsen 21.03.1981 Ófélagsb ægir3
50 1:22:04 Anna I Jónsdóttir 16.11.1964 Ófélagsb KR-skokk
12 1:22:13 Hanna Guðný Hafsteinsdóttir 20.01.2004 Ármann Ármann
51 1:23:06 Guðný Katrín Einarsdóttir 13.10.1964 Námsfl.R Þríkó
83 1:24:00 Katherine Blondal 1970 FRA
13 1:24:35 Erla Sigríður Ólafsdóttir 19.04.2006 Ófélagsb
118 1:24:42 Ágústa Nelly Hafsteinsdóttir 03.09.1980 Ófélagsb
24 1:25:17 Ásdís Björg Káradóttir 23.06.1959 Ófélagsb Breiðablik
98 1:35:01 Katja Maras 1975 GER