Evrópubikarkeppni 2004 - 2. deild hópur A
Reykjavík - 19.06.04 og 20.06.04

Mót frá upphafi

Greinar

100 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04
100 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04
200 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04
400 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04
800 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04
1500 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04
3000 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04
5000 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04
110 metra grind (106,7 cm) - Karla - 20.06.04
400 metra grind (91,4 cm) - Karla - 19.06.04
3000 metra hindrunarhlaup - Karla - 20.06.04
4x100 metra bođhlaup - Karla - 19.06.04
4x400 metra bođhlaup - Karla - 20.06.04
Hástökk - Karla - 20.06.04
Langstökk - Karla - 19.06.04
Langstökk - Karla - 19.06.04
Langstökk - Karla - 19.06.04
Ţrístökk - Karla - 20.06.04
Stangarstökk - Karla - 19.06.04
Kúluvarp (7,26 kg) - Karla - 19.06.04
Kringlukast (2,0 kg) - Karla - 20.06.04
Sleggjukast (7,26 kg) - Karla - 19.06.04
Spjótkast (800 gr) - Karla - 20.06.04
100 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04
100 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04
200 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04
400 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04
800 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04
1500 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04
3000 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04
5000 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04
100 metra grind (84 cm) - Kvenna - 20.06.04
400 metra grind (76,2 cm) - Kvenna - 19.06.04
3000 metra hindrunarhlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04
4x100 metra bođhlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04
4x400 metra bođhlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04
Hástökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04
Langstökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04
Langstökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04
Langstökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04
Ţrístökk - Kvenna - 19.06.04
Stangarstökk - Kvenna - 19.06.04
Kúluvarp (4,0 kg) - Kvenna - 20.06.04
Kringlukast (1,0 kg) - Kvenna - 19.06.04
Spjótkast (600 gr) - Kvenna - 19.06.04
Sleggjukast (4,0 kg) - Kvenna - 20.06.04

100 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04

1 10,34 +3,0 Neophytos Kyriacou 1981 CYP
2 10,55 +3,0 Jer O'Donoghue 1981 Ireland
3 10,60 +3,0 Henri Sool 1982 Estonia
4 10,64 +3,0 Andrius Kacenas 1983 Lithuania
5 10,74 +3,0 Darren Gilford 1982 AASSE
6 10,85 +3,0 Mads Bangsöe 1978 Denmark
7 10,98 +3,0 Andri Karlsson 06.02.1980 Breiđabl.
8 11,21 +3,0 Christian Kemp 25.10.1977 LUX

100 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04

1 10,74 +1,7 Darren Gilford 1982 AASSE
2 10,75 +2,1 Andrius Kacenas 1983 Lithuania
3 10,92 +1,7 Tom Comyns 1973 Ireland
4 10,97 +1,7 Gordon Kennedy 1981 Ireland
5 10,99 +1,7 Alan Dunford 1981 Ireland
6 11,02 +2,1 Karl Farrugia 1981 AASSE
7 11,04 +1,7 David McCarthy 1983 Ireland
8 11,08 +2,1 Jeandre Mallia 1987 AASSE
9 11,10 +1,7 Brian Murphy 1980 Ireland
10 11,14 +2,1 Halldór Lárusson 19.08.1983 Afture.
11 11,16 +1,7 Hans Henrik Grabe 1977 Denmark
12 11,22 +2,1 John Steffen 1980 Denmark
13 11,37 +2,1 Magnús Valgeir Gíslason 11.11.1986 Breiđabl.

200 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04

1 21,21 +2,1 Paul Brizzel 1976 Ireland
2 21,53 +2,1 Raimondas Turla 1977 Lithuania
3-4 21,65 +2,1 Martin Vihmann 1981 Estonia
3-4 21,65 +2,1 Daniel Abenzoar 1981 LUX
5 21,81 +2,1 Esben Gatzwiller 1981 Denmark
6 22,08 +2,1 Marios Mardas 1980 CYP
7 22,18 +2,1 Mario Bonello 28.01.1974 MLT
8 22,48 +2,1 Sigurkarl Gústavsson 17.01.1985 UMSB

400 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04

1 46,98 Rob Daly 1978 Ireland
2 47,15 Raimondas Turla 1977 Lithuania
3 47,81 Christian Birk 1975 Denmark
4 48,10 Georgios Afamis 1973 CYP
5 49,16 Ergo Leibak 1984 Estonia
6 49,57 Sigurkarl Gústavsson 17.01.1985 UMSB
7 49,58 Nikolai Portelli 1981 AASSE
8 50,81 Raoul Petit 1985 LUX

800 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04

1 1:51,76 Ciaran O'Connell 1984 Ireland
2 1:51,79 Victor Martinez 01.06.1975 AND
3 1:53,04 Vitalij Kozlov 1987 Lithuania
4 1:53,74 Roman Fosti 1983 Estonia
5 1:53,77 Mike Schumacher 1986 LUX
6 1:54,04 Nikolaj Sörensen 1975 Denmark
7 1:54,23 Constantinos Hatzimarcou 1976 CYP
8 1:55,87 Stefán Már Ágústsson 07.05.1975 UMSS

1500 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04

1 3:45,64 Daniel Caulfield 1972 Ireland
2 3:45,65 Victor Martinez 01.06.1975 AND
3 3:47,02 Nikolai Vedjohhin 1985 Estonia
4 3:47,49 Robert K Andersen 1972 Denmark
5 3:48,08 Vitalijus Gorlukovicius 1983 Lithuania
6 3:54,89 Gauti Jóhannesson 11.02.1979 UMSB
7 3:58,31 Giannakis Kleanthous 1972 CYP
8 4:15,83 Christian Thielen 25.12.1978 LUX

3000 metra hlaup - Karla - 20.06.04

1 8:24,34 Robert Connolly 1981 Ireland
2 8:25,33 Dennis Jensen 1969 Denmark
3 8:27,58 Pavel Loskutov 1969 Estonia
4 8:37,79 Vincent Nothum 1978 LUX
5 8:41,92 Alexandros Kalogerogiannis 1985 CYP
6 8:46,34 Gauti Jóhannesson 11.02.1979 UMSB
7 8:53,97 Gerald Grech 1976 AASSE

5000 metra hlaup - Karla - 19.06.04

1 14:31,09 Pavel Loskutov 1969 Estonia
2 14:32,26 Christian Olsen 1974 Denmark
3 14:32,87 Vincent Mulvey 1984 Ireland
4 14:37,87 Thierry Hubsch 1978 LUX
5 14:57,01 Lenos Hatjikos 1982 CYP
6 15:02,98 John Buhagiar 1972 AASSE
7 15:33,72 Kári Steinn Karlsson 19.05.1986 UMSS

110 metra grind (106,7 cm) - Karla - 20.06.04

1 14,03 +0,0 Tarmo Jallai 1979 Estonia
2 14,33 +0,0 Panayiotis Ioannou 1984 CYP
3 14,37 +0,0 Claude Godart 1980 LUX
4 14,57 +0,0 Jón Arnar Magnússon 28.07.1969 Breiđabl.
5 14,91 +0,0 Peter Monaghan 1981 Ireland
6 15,07 +0,0 Mikkel Larsen 1981 Denmark
7 17,38 +0,0 Marcello Carattoni 06.01.1976 San Marino

400 metra grind (91,4 cm) - Karla - 19.06.04

1 52,18 Ioannis Ioannou 1978 CYP
2 52,83 Indrek Tustit 1978 Estonia
3 53,09 Ian Neely 1974 Ireland
4 53,44 Henrik Vincentsen 1972 Denmark
5 53,50 Björgvin Víkingsson 07.04.1983 FH
6 55,00 Claude Godart 1980 LUX
7 57,54 Marcello Carattoni 06.01.1976 San Marino

3000 metra hindrunarhlaup - Karla - 20.06.04

1 9:04,29 Vitalijus Gorlukovicius 1983 Lithuania
2 9:05,71 Eugene O'Neill 1977 Ireland
3 9:07,05 Sveinn Margeirsson 14.03.1978 UMSS
4 9:08,78 Kaupo Tiislär 1979 Estonia
5 9:10,21 Pascal Groben 1977 LUX
6 9:10,93 Morten Tjalve 1974 Denmark
7 9:15,42 Pep Sansa 08.06.1978 AASSE
8 9:40,27 Panicos Kyprianou 1977 CYP

4x100 metra bođhlaup - Karla - 19.06.04

1 40,08 Estonia 1981 Estonia
      Allar Aasmaa,Henri Sool,Martin Vihmann,Argo Golberg
2 40,17 Cyprus 1981 CYP
      Georgios Georgiou,Anthimos Rotos,Neophytos Kyriacou,Anninos Markoullides
3 41,46 Denmark 1978 Denmark
      Hans Henrik Grabe,Christian Birk,Mads Bangsöe,Thomas F Madsen
4 41,62 Small States of Europe 1981 AASSE
      Jeandre Mallia,Karl Farrugia,Mario Bonello,Darren Gilford
5 42,25 Iceland 1981 ISL
      Andri Karls,Sigurkarl Gústavs,Bjarni Ţór Traustason,Jón Arnar Magnús
6 42,48 Luxembourg 1981 LUX
      Patrick Hansen,Daniel Abenzoar,Gerard Faramelli,Christian Kemp

4x400 metra bođhlaup - Karla - 20.06.04

1 3:08,49 Ireland 1981 Ireland
      Rob Daly,David Gillick,Gordon Kennedy,David McCarthy
2 3:14,02 Cyprus 1981 CYP
      Georgios Afamis,Ioannis Ioannou,Christos Christou,Marios Mardas
3 3:14,63 Denmark 1975 Denmark
      Mads Bangsöe,Christian Birk,Jacob Riis,Esben Gatzwiller
4 3:15,16 Estonia 1981 Estonia
      Roman Fosti,Indrek Tustit,Henri Sool,Ergo Leibak
5 3:19,71 Luxembourg 1981 LUX
      Jeff Steffen,Raoul Petit,Patrick Hansen,Daniel Abenzoar
6 3:20,34 Iceland 1981 ISL
      Sigurkarl Gústavs,Björgvin Víkings,Bjarni Ţór Traustason,Jón Arnar Magnús
7 3:28,28 Small States of Europe 1981 AASSE
      Karl Farrugia,Mario Bonello,Nikolai Portelli,Fabrizio Righi

Hástökk - Karla - 20.06.04

1 2,24 Marko Aleksejev 1979 Estonia
      (205/o 210/o 215/o 218/xo 221/o 224/xo 227/xxx)
2 2,24 Kyriacos Ioannou 1984 CYP
      (210/o 215/o 218/o 221/xxo 224/xo 227/xxx)
3 2,21 Adrian O'Dwyer 1983 Ireland
      (200/o 205/- 210/o 215/- 218/- 221/xo 224/- 227/xxx)
4 2,15 Einar Karl Hólm Hjartarson 28.10.1980 ÍR
      (200/o 205/- 210/o 215/o 218/xxx)
999 2,15 Yiannos Constantinou 22.06.1968 CYP Gestur
      (205/xxo 210/o 215/xo 218/xxx)
5 2,05 Jens Möller Boeriis 1980 Denmark
      (190/xo 200/o 205/o 210/xxx)
6 1,80 Mike Gira 1979 LUX
      (170/o 180/xxo 190/xxx)
7 1,70 Bernat Villela 1981 AASSE
      (170/xo 180/xxx)

Langstökk - Karla - 19.06.04

1 7,70 +3,1 Jón Arnar Magnússon 28.07.1969 Breiđabl.
      (7,70/+3,1 - 7,52/+2,2 - 7,53/+1,7 - 7,32/+4,1)
2 7,28 +4,1 Darragh O'Farrell 1976 Ireland
      (7,08/+3,5 - 6,99/+2,5 - 6,88/+3,3 - 7,28/+4,1)
3 7,28 +3,1 Sigitas Kavaliauskas 1983 Lithuania
      (6,69/+3,4 - D - 7,28/+3,1 - 6,28/+0,5)
4 7,24 +3,5 John Steffen 1980 Denmark
      (D - 1,44/+4,6 - D - 7,24/+3,5)
5 7,05 +3,9 Patrick Hansen 1985 LUX
      (6,98/+2,9 - 6,84/+0,7 - D - 7,05/+3,9)
6 6,73 +2,1 Marhel Andrei 1981 Estonia
      (6,47/+2,2 - 6,73/+2,1 - D - 5,21/+1,6)
7 5,58 +0,7 Fabrizio Righi 23.05.1975 San Marino
      (5,58/+0,7 - 5,52/+2,5 - 5,44/+2,5 - S )

Langstökk - Karla - 19.06.04

1 7,53 +1,7 Jón Arnar Magnússon 28.07.1969 Breiđabl.
      (7,70/+3,1 - 7,52/+2,2 - 7,53/+1,7 - 7,32/+4,1)
5 6,84 +0,7 Patrick Hansen 1985 LUX
      (6,98/+2,9 - 6,84/+0,7 - D - 7,05/+3,9)
3 6,28 +0,5 Sigitas Kavaliauskas 1983 Lithuania
      (6,69/+3,4 - D - 7,28/+3,1 - 6,28/+0,5)
6 5,21 +1,6 Marhel Andrei 1981 Estonia
      (6,47/+2,2 - 6,73/+2,1 - D - 5,21/+1,6)

Langstökk - Karla - 19.06.04

1 7,53 +1,7 Jón Arnar Magnússon 28.07.1969 Breiđabl.
      (7,70/+3,1 - 7,52/+2,2 - 7,53/+1,7 - 7,32/+4,1)

Ţrístökk - Karla - 20.06.04

1 16,21 +2,4 Lauri Leis 1978 Estonia
      (15,92/+3,6 - 15,87/+2,1 - 15,97/+2,6 - 16,21/+2,4)
2 16,19 +2,9 Anders Mřller 1977 Denmark
      (15,46/+4,9 - 15,97/+2,7 - D - 16,19/+2,9)
3 15,30 +2,9 Stelios Kapsalis 1982 CYP
      (D - D - 15,30/+2,9 - D )
4 14,57 +3,5 Ólafur Guđmundsson 11.04.1969 UMSS
      (14,12/+2,9 - 14,17/+2,6 - 13,96/+4,4 - 14,57/+3,5)
5 13,25 +5,0 Paul Curran 1977 Ireland
      (13,25/+5,0 - D - D - D )

Stangarstökk - Karla - 19.06.04

1 5,00 Eigo Siimu 1983 Estonia
      (460/xo 470/- 480/o 490/o 500/xo 510/xxx)
2 5,00 Stephanos Demosthenous 1984 CYP
      (460/xo 470/- 480/o 490/xxo 500/xo 510/xxx)
3 4,60 Ruairi O'Briain 1983 Ireland
      (440/o 460/o 470/xxx)
4 4,60 Sverrir Guđmundsson 19.02.1973 ÍR
      (420/o 440/o 460/xxo 470/xxx)
5 4,60 Mike Gira 1979 LUX
      (400/xo 420/xo 440/xo 460/xxo 470/xxx)
6 4,40 Ken Jensen 1977 Denmark
      (420/o 440/o 460/xxx)
7 4,40 Bernat Villela 1981 AASSE
      (400/xo 420/o 440/xxo 460/xxx)

Kúluvarp (7,26 kg) - Karla - 19.06.04

1 19,26 Taavi Peetre 1983 Estonia
      (17,94 - 18,40 - 0 - 19,26)
2 16,80 Michael Johansen 1975 Denmark
      (16,48 - D - 16,72 - 16,80)
3 15,78 Óđinn Björn Ţorsteinsson 03.12.1981 FH
      (15,27 - 15,40 - D - 15,78)
4 15,10 Georgios Aresti 1981 CYP
      (14,82 - D - 15,07 - 15,10)
5 14,69 Tomas Intas 1981 Lithuania
      (14,69 - D - S - 13,85)
6 14,49 Fernand Heintz 1963 LUX
      (13,33 - 14,43 - 14,18 - 14,49)
7 14,47 Paul Crowe 1974 Ireland
      (14,41 - 14,47 - D - 13,79)
8 9,96 Adria Perez 20.04.1966 AND
      (9,96 - 9,78 - 9,83 - 9,72)

Kringlukast (2,0 kg) - Karla - 20.06.04

1 63,74 Gerd Kanter 1979 Estonia
      (63,74 - D - 63,19 - D )
2 55,68 Joachim B Olsen 1977 Denmark
      (52,21 - 55,68 - 53,48 - D )
3 53,49 Óđinn Björn Ţorsteinsson 03.12.1981 FH
      (49,21 - 50,17 - 53,49 - 52,24)
4 50,53 John Menton 1970 Ireland
      (D - 49,38 - 50,53 - D )
5 50,44 Petros Mitsides 1977 CYP
      (42,69 - 50,44 - D - 49,52)
6 43,70 Tomas Intas 1981 Lithuania
      (29,04 - 43,16 - 43,70 - 37,73)
7 34,54 Stephane Bignoli 1977 LUX
      (28,97 - 33,13 - D - 34,54)
8 20,37 Mario Bonello 28.01.1974 MLT
      (20,37 - S - S - S )

Sleggjukast (7,26 kg) - Karla - 19.06.04

1 73,55 Jan Bielecki 1971 Denmark
      (71,34 - 71,89 - 73,55 - 72,74)
2 69,01 Roman Linscheid 1970 Ireland
      (66,45 - 69,01 - D - D )
3 61,36 Bergur Ingi Pétursson 05.10.1985 FH Unglingamet
      (D - 56,78 - 61,36 - 56,28)
4 60,54 Charles De Ridder 07.06.1971 LUX
      (D - D - 59,95 - 60,54)
5 56,05 Petros Sofianos 1982 CYP
      (54,17 - D - 56,05 - D )
6 55,82 Martti Merila 1976 Estonia
      (55,82 - D - D - 55,49)

Spjótkast (800 gr) - Karla - 20.06.04

1 76,70 Tomas Intas 1981 Lithuania
      (74,23 - 76,70 - D - D )
2 75,58 Heiko Väät 1977 Estonia
      (73,49 - 75,58 - 71,63 - 70,93)
3 72,54 Terry McHugh 1963 Ireland
      (68,66 - 67,52 - 72,54 - 71,72)
4 71,03 Richard A Knudsen 1972 Denmark
      (71,03 - 68,81 - 70,23 - 67,14)
5 68,01 Antoine Collette 1965 LUX
      (68,01 - 66,51 - 61,97 - 63,16)
6 66,69 Panos Kalogerou 1976 CYP
      (60,49 - 66,69 - D - D )
7 60,06 Arnar Már Ţórisson 10.09.1986 FH
      (58,41 - 60,06 - 54,59 - 58,86)
8 50,93 Adria Perez 20.04.1966 AND
      (47,96 - 50,93 - 48,18 - 49,31)

100 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 11,39 +2,3 Bettina Müller 1973 Austria
2 11,47 +2,3 Marilia Gregoriou 1980 CYP
3 11,64 +2,3 Lina Grincikaite 1987 Lithuania
4 11,75 +2,3 Sunna Gestsdóttir 27.06.1976 UMSS
5 11,79 +2,3 Anna Boyle 1983 Ireland
6 11,96 +2,3 Rikke Sörensen 1981 Denmark
7 12,13 +2,3 Marie Hagle 1987 Norway
8 12,46 +2,3 Charlene Attard 31.01.1987 AASSE

100 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 11,48 +2,6 Emma Ania 07.02.1979 FH
2 11,74 +2,6 Emily Maher 1981 Ireland
3 11,76 +2,6 Ailis McSweeney 1983 Ireland
4 11,81 +2,6 Edita Lingyte 1980 Lithuania
5 11,91 +2,6 Audra Dagelyte 1981 Lithuania
6 12,11 +3,0 Sigurbjörg Ólafsdóttir 17.07.1986 Breiđabl.
7 12,25 +3,0 Tina Brödsgaard 1988 Denmark
8 12,51 +3,0 Hildur Kristín Stefánsdóttir 01.01.1988 ÍR
9 12,53 +3,0 Sabrina Söndergaard 1984 Denmark
10 12,55 +2,6 Therese Mallia 1982 AASSE
11 12,70 +3,0 Marlene Bach 1978 Denmark
12 12,7 +2,6 Georgia Ioannou 1990 CYP

200 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 23,39 +2,7 Marilia Gregoriou 1980 CYP
2 23,75 +2,7 Ciara Sheehy 1980 Ireland
3 24,12 +2,7 Edita Lingyte 1980 Lithuania
4 24,26 +2,7 Silja Úlfarsdóttir 23.06.1981 FH
5 24,34 +2,7 Sofie Abildtrup 1980 Denmark
6 24,58 +2,7 Doris Röser 1983 Austria
7 24,82 +2,7 Sigvor Melve 1975 Norway
8 24,98 +2,7 Celine Pace 1986 AASSE

400 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 52,83 Karen Shinkins 1976 Ireland
2 54,50 Sofie Abildtrup 1980 Denmark
3 55,41 Sigvor Melve 1975 Norway
4 55,64 Jurate Kudirkaite 1979 Lithuania
5 57,56 Dora Kyriacou 03.07.1967 CYP
6 57,73 Corinna Rigler 1971 Austria
7 58,78 Charlene Attard 31.01.1987 AASSE
8 59,08 Áslaug Helga Jóhannsdóttir 09.01.1975 UMSS

800 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 2:04,57 Rikke Rönholt 1976 Denmark
2 2:05,63 Irina Krakoviak 1977 Lithuania
3 2:06,76 Maura Prendeville 1975 Ireland
4 2:08,54 Alvilde Ossum 1980 Norway
5 2:10,76 Elisabeth Niedereder 1985 Austria
6 2:13,29 Tanya Blake 1971 AASSE
7 2:18,72 Maria Christofi 1989 CYP
8 2:20,79 Herdís Helga Arnalds 30.09.1988 Breiđabl.

1500 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 4:24,62 Freda Davoren 1973 Ireland
2 4:26,24 Irina Krakoviak 1977 Lithuania
3 4:26,43 Louise Mörch 1982 Denmark
4 4:28,09 Hanne Lyngstad 1975 Norway
5 4:40,98 Fríđa Rún Ţórđardóttir 13.02.1970 ÍR
6 4:41,63 Maryse Scheller 1987 AASSE
7 4:42,60 Simone Käferböck 1986 Austria
8 4:42,91 Klea Georgiou 1988 CYP

3000 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 9:05,34 Susanne Pumper 1970 Austria
2 9:17,68 Roishin McGettigan 1984 Ireland
3 9:43,45 Bente Landoey 16.12.1972 Norway
4 9:54,84 Anne Holm Jřrgensen 1987 Denmark
5 10:01,90 Fríđa Rún Ţórđardóttir 13.02.1970 ÍR
6 10:03,59 Stephany Sofocleous 1986 CYP
7 10:17,43 Lisa Marie Bezzina 1979 AASSE

5000 metra hlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 16:06,59 Susanne Wigene 1978 Norway
2 16:55,34 Eva-Maria Gradwohl 1973 Austria
3 16:56,18 Sidsel H Rasmussen 1977 Denmark
4 16:59,82 Pauline Curley 1970 Ireland
5 17:39,54 Sylvia Felipo 1981 AASSE
6 17:43,73 Stephany Sofocleous 1986 CYP
7 18:03,28 Íris Anna Skúladóttir 30.08.1989 Fjölnir Meyja,Stúlkna,U20met

100 metra grind (84 cm) - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 13,42 +2,8 Derval O'Rourke 1981 Ireland
2 13,47 +2,8 Daniela Wöckinger 1981 Austria
3 13,65 +2,8 Morfo Baourda 1982 CYP
4 13,92 +2,8 Joanna Zeberg Jensen 1977 Denmark
5 13,99 +2,8 Silja Úlfarsdóttir 23.06.1981 FH
6 14,13 +2,8 Kamilla Brandt 1971 Norway
7 14,18 +2,8 Ernesta Karaskiene 1979 Lithuania
8 15,11 +2,8 Mandy Charlet 1986 AASSE

400 metra grind (76,2 cm) - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 59,24 Silja Úlfarsdóttir 23.06.1981 FH
2 59,50 Lise Margarethe Jensen 1979 Norway
3 59,58 Michelle Carey 1981 Ireland
4 61,27 Sarah Baier 1985 Austria
5 63,23 Sara Slott Petersen 1987 Denmark
6 63,58 Mandy Charlet 1986 AASSE
7 75,93 Maria Loizou 1984 CYP

3000 metra hindrunarhlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 10:03,44 Hanne Lyngstad 1975 Norway
2 10:16,20 Andrea Mayr 1979 Austria
3 10:23,14 Louise Mörch 1982 Denmark
4 10:37,56 Fionnuala Britton 1984 Ireland
5 11:35,30 Evgenia Korkokiou 1988 CYP
6 12:07,94 Anne Logelin 1985 AASSE

4x100 metra bođhlaup - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 45,78 Ireland 1981 Ireland
      Derval O'Rourke,Ciara Sheehy,Ailis Mcsweeney,Anna Boyle
2 46,46 Austria 1981 Austria
      Michaela Anzinger,Jennifer Schneeberger,Doris Röser,Bettina Müller
3 46,73 Norway 1981 Norway
      Kamilla Brandt,Marie Hagle,Anne Cathrine Bakken,Thea Oppegaard
4 47,48 Cyprus 1981 CYP
      Georgia Papaconstantinou,Morfo Baourda,Antri Iordanous,Marilia Gregoriou
5 47,67 Denmark 1981 Denmark
      Tina Brödsgaard,Julie Schmidt-Scherer,Sabrina Söndergaard,Rikke Sörensen
6 48,80 Small States of Europe 1981 AASSE
      Therese Mallia,Charlene Attard,Celine Pace,Lara Gerada

4x400 metra bođhlaup - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 3:39,01 Ireland 1981 Ireland
      Karen Shinkins,Joanne Cuddihy,Fiona Norwood,Michelle Carey
2 3:41,95 Denmark 1980 Denmark
      Julie Schmidt-Scherer,Rikke Rönholt,Sara Slott Petersen,Sofie Abildtrup
3 3:42,93 Norway 1981 Norway
      Margit Kathrine Strand,Sigvor Melve,Stine Tomb,Lise Margarethe Jensen
4 3:43,30 Lithuania 1981 Lithuania
      Jurate Kudirkaite,Irina Krakoviak,Audra Dagelyte,Edita Lingyte
5 3:47,08 Iceland 1981 ISL
      Áslaug Jóhannsd,Silja Úlfarsd,Sigurbjörg Ólafsd,Sunna Gestsd
6 3:48,61 Austria 1981 Austria
      Sarah Baier,Elisabeth Niedereder,Corinna Rigler,Pamela Marzendorfer
7 3:59,86 Small States of Europe 1981 AASSE
      Charlene Attard,Therese Mallia,Celine Pace,Tanya Blake
8 4:01,86 Cyprus 1981 CYP
      Dora Kyriacou,Maria Christofi,Georgia Papaconstantinou,Maria Loizou

Hástökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 1,84 Viktorija Zemaityte 1985 Lithuania
      (165/o 170/o 175/o 178/o 181/xxo 184/o 187/xxx)
2 1,81 Deirdre Ryan 1982 Ireland
      (170/o 175/xo 178/o 181/xo 184/xxx)
3-4 1,78 Anne Gerd Eieland 1980 Norway
      (170/o 175/o 178/xo 181/xxx)
3-4 1,78 Ioulia Farmaka 1978 CYP
      (170/o 175/o 178/xo 181/xxx)
5 1,75 Alexandra Dreier 1974 Austria
      (160/o 165/o 170/xo 175/xo 178/xxx)
6 1,65 Tammy Kieffer 1983 AASSE
      (150/o 155/o 160/o 165/o 170/xxx)
7 1,65 Karólína Haraldsdóttir 05.05.1988 UFA
      (150/o 155/xo 160/o 165/o 170/xxx)
8 1,65 Amalie Brader 1981 Denmark
      (160/o 165/xo 170/xxx)

Langstökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 6,52 +2,9 Olivia Wöckinger 1979 Austria
      (5,92/+1,4 - D - D - 6,52/+2,9)
2 6,24 +2,9 Irene Charalambous 1978 CYP
      (D - 5,54/+1,1 - 6,04/+0,9 - 6,24/+2,9)
3 6,16 +1,8 Adrija Parsukova 1974 Lithuania
      (6,16/+1,8 - 5,88/+1,1 - 3,72/+2,0 - 5,60/+2,4)
4 6,04 +2,2 Sunna Gestsdóttir 27.06.1976 UMSS
      (6,04/+2,2 - 5,88/+2,0 - D - 6,02/+1,3)
5 6,01 +1,6 Cecilie Rise 1977 Norway
      (5,76/+2,4 - 5,76/+1,8 - 6,01/+1,6 - 5,95/+2,4)
6 5,77 +2,2 Antoinette Furlong 1974 Ireland
      (D - D - 5,77/+2,2 - 5,74/+2,3)
7 5,70 +3,5 Lotte Thiesen 1981 Denmark
      (5,70/+3,5 - 5,49/+0,7 - 5,21/+2,2 - 5,55/+2,3)
8 5,27 +1,5 Pujol Montse 1981 AASSE
      (5,10/+2,3 - D - 4,99/+1,7 - 5,27/+1,5)

Langstökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04

2 6,04 +0,9 Irene Charalambous 1978 CYP
      (D - 5,54/+1,1 - 6,04/+0,9 - 6,24/+2,9)
4 6,02 +1,3 Sunna Gestsdóttir 27.06.1976 UMSS
      (6,04/+2,2 - 5,88/+2,0 - D - 6,02/+1,3)
1 5,92 +1,4 Olivia Wöckinger 1979 Austria
      (5,92/+1,4 - D - D - 6,52/+2,9)
7 5,49 +0,7 Lotte Thiesen 1981 Denmark
      (5,70/+3,5 - 5,49/+0,7 - 5,21/+2,2 - 5,55/+2,3)

Langstökk - Kvenna - 20.06.04

4 6,02 +1,3 Sunna Gestsdóttir 27.06.1976 UMSS
      (6,04/+2,2 - 5,88/+2,0 - D - 6,02/+1,3)

Ţrístökk - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 13,06 +3,5 Maria Diekiti 1982 CYP
      (D - D - 13,06/+3,5 - D )
2 12,92 +4,1 Cecilie Rise 1977 Norway
      (12,92/+4,1 - 12,77/+3,1 - D - 12,90/+2,3)
3 12,90 +0,0 Taneisha Robinson 1977 Ireland
      (12,90/+0,0 - D - S - 12,19/+1,7)
4 12,86 +4,0 Virginija Petkeviciene 1971 Lithuania
      (D - D - 12,86/+4,0 - 12,82/+3,2)
5 12,49 +3,6 Lotte Thiesen 1981 Denmark
      (11,95/+2,7 - 12,40/+2,8 - 12,41/+2,1 - 12,49/+3,6)
6 12,32 +4,2 Olivia Wöckinger 1979 Austria
      (12,06/+3,5 - D - 12,32/+4,2 - D )
7 12,05 +2,6 Jóhanna Ingadóttir 22.05.1982 ÍR
      (11,55/+2,3 - 11,46/+4,1 - 11,99/+3,2 - 12,05/+2,6)
8 11,69 +2,4 Lara Gerada 1973 AASSE
      (11,06/+3,1 - 11,18/+3,6 - 11,69/+2,4 - 11,64/+2,3)

Stangarstökk - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 4,20 Ţórey Edda Elísdóttir 30.06.1977 FH
      (380/o 390/- 400/- 410/xo 420/o 425/xxx)
2 4,10 Anita Törring 1979 Denmark
      (380/o 390/o 400/xo 410/o 420/xxx)
3 4,10 Anna Fitidou 1977 CYP
      (360/o 380/o 390/- 400/o 410/xxo 420/xxx)
4 3,40 Erin Kinnear 1984 Ireland
      (340/o 360/xxx)
5 3,40 Brigitta Pöll 1979 Austria
      (320/xo 340/xo 360/xxx)
6 3,40 Cathrine Larsaasen 1986 Norway
      (300/o 320/o 340/xxo 360/xxx)
7 3,40 Joelle Scheer 1983 AASSE
      (300/o 320/xo 340/xxo 360/xxx)

Kúluvarp (4,0 kg) - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 14,61 Valentina Fedjuschina 1965 Austria
      (14,08 - 14,61 - 14,28 - D )
2 14,18 Elin Isane 1974 Norway
      (13,51 - 13,89 - 14,18 - D )
3 13,91 Christina Strovolidou 12.10.1974 CYP
      (13,91 - 13,19 - D - D )
4 13,42 Christina Scherwin 1976 Denmark
      (13,36 - D - 13,42 - 12,38)
5 13,29 Zinaida Sendriute 1984 Lithuania
      (D - 13,06 - 13,14 - 13,29)
6 12,83 Geraldine Stewart 1981 Ireland
      (11,92 - 12,83 - 12,79 - D )
7 11,89 Chantal Lenertz 1985 AASSE
      (11,33 - 11,28 - 11,89 - D )
8 11,87 Auđur Ađalbjarnardóttir 25.04.1979 UMSS
      (D - 11,66 - 11,87 - 11,63)

Kringlukast (1,0 kg) - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 52,49 Grete Snyder 1976 Norway
      (D - D - 52,49 - D )
2 50,31 Zinaida Sendriute 1984 Lithuania
      (50,25 - 50,31 - D - D )
3 50,25 Sonja Spendelhofer 1967 Austria
      (D - 42,09 - 50,25 - D )
4 44,02 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 28.10.1985 Ármann
      (44,02 - D - D - 43,87)
5 43,71 Alexandra Klatsia 1985 CYP
      (41,24 - 41,70 - 43,71 - 40,86)
6 39,63 Eileen O'Keeffe 1981 Ireland
      (32,77 - 39,63 - 33,43 - D )
7 37,43 Vanessa Bignoli 1978 AASSE
      (34,32 - D - D - 37,43)
8 34,59 Marie Slök Hansen 1983 Denmark
      (32,49 - D - D - 34,59)

Spjótkast (600 gr) - Kvenna - 19.06.04

1 58,45 Indre Jakubaityte 1976 Lithuania
      (D - 51,23 - 58,45 - 55,27)
2 54,58 Christina Scherwin 1976 Denmark
      (54,58 - D - 53,74 - 49,83)
3 51,30 Vigdís Guđjónsdóttir 27.06.1975 HSK
      (42,82 - 51,30 - D - 49,88)
4 48,59 Karla Lella 1967 CYP
      (48,33 - 48,59 - 47,22 - 45,67)
5 47,17 Grethe Kleggetveit 1979 Norway
      (47,17 - 46,84 - 46,05 - D )
6 45,34 Jennifer O'Sullivan 1981 Ireland
      (45,34 - 43,54 - 42,28 - 44,80)
7 45,00 Simone Igl 1978 Austria
      (43,63 - 43,93 - 42,40 - 45,00)
8 37,36 Mandy Charlet 1986 AASSE
      (34,83 - 36,74 - 37,36 - 35,48)

Sleggjukast (4,0 kg) - Kvenna - 20.06.04

1 61,13 Eileen O'Keeffe 1981 Ireland
      (30,75 - 60,42 - 60,47 - 61,13)
2 60,92 Mona Christine Holm 1983 Norway
      (59,78 - 60,92 - D - 53,47)
3 56,41 Vanessa Mortensen 1982 Denmark
      (52,94 - 56,41 - D - 52,79)
4 55,53 Elena Teloni 1964 CYP
      (50,51 - 55,53 - 53,41 - 53,81)
5 53,96 Claudia Stern 1974 Austria
      (51,00 - 53,43 - 53,96 - 53,11)
6 44,30 María Kristbjörg Lúđvíksdóttir 14.05.1983 FH
      (43,94 - 43,46 - 44,30 - D )
7 39,58 Tessy Biver 1983 AASSE
      (39,58 - D - 38,57 - D )