33. Flóahlaup UMF Samhygðar 10-km
Gaulverjabæjarhreppur - 09.04.11

Mót 2011

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup - Karla
10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

10 km götuhlaup - Karla

1 35:59 Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 31.08.1973 HSÞ
2 36:09 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 Breiðabl.
1 39:14 Bjartmar Birgisson 16.06.1964 ÍR
2 40:52 Björn Traustason 13.02.1971 FH
1 42:30 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK
3 42:35 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask
4 42:41 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiðarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask
2 42:49 Sigmundur Stefánsson 02.02.1953 HSK
5 42:53 Sigurlaugur B Ólafsson 14.10.1968 Ófélagsb
3 43:45 Ingvar Garðarsson 29.01.1958 HSK
4 44:29 Stefán Gíslason 18.03.1957 UMSB
5 44:44 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur
6 45:20 Einar Stefán Kristinsson 13.01.1964 HSK
7 45:56 Sigurður Víðir Smárason 18.05.1969 Ófélagsb
8 46:29 Anton Tómasson 23.11.1967 Ófélagsb
6 47:32 Jóhann Ingibergsson 19.11.1960 FH
3 47:53 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur
7 48:11 Ingimundur Einar Grétarsson 08.06.1959 Ófélagsb
4 48:18 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur
8 48:49 Magnús Jóhannsson 30.09.1954 HSK
1 49:04 Gunnar Snorrason 28.08.1943 Breiðabl.
9 49:11 Guðmann Elísson 27.12.1958 ÍR
9 49:22 Sverrir G Ingibjartsson 03.03.1965 Ófélagsb
10 49:55 Ólafur Þór Júlíusson 27.07.1971 Ófélagsb
2 49:59 Pétur Einar Pétursson 02.10.1949 ÍR-skokk
11 52:25 Daníel Guðmundsson 25.10.1966 Frískir Flóam.
12 53:53 Geir Atli Zoëga 20.03.1965 Ófélagsb
10 54:07 Jóngeir Þórisson 17.11.1957 Hádegi
1 55:21 Jörundur Sv Guðmundsson 31.03.1941 TKS
11 58:29 Kristinn Einarsson 15.02.1956 Þróttur
13 60:17 Guðmundur S Hartvigsson 01.11.1964 Ófélagsb
2 60:41 Hafsteinn Sæmundsson 23.10.1936 Eldvörp
3 61:29 Ketill Arnar Hannesson 04.12.1937 ÍR-skokk
14 62:29 Vigfús Eyjólfsson 11.05.1967 Ófélagsb
3 63:56 Markús Ívarsson 20.07.1947 HSK
4 66:01 Aðalsteinn Geirsson 29.03.1946 Frískir Flóam.

10 km götuhlaup - Kvenna

1 45:52 Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir 11.07.1973 Laugask
1 49:20 Helga Halldórsdóttir 22.04.1963 FH
2 49:29 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb
2 49:51 Christine Buchholz 14.01.1966 Eldvörp
3 51:29 Kristín Laufey Steinadóttir 16.02.1980 Ófélagsb
1 53:19 Anna Sigríður Sigurjónsdóttir 01.04.1961 Eldvörp
3 54:52 Karen Kristine Sævarsdóttir 10.06.1968 Ófélagsb
4 55:14 Elín Úlfarsdóttir 12.06.1963 HSK
5 56:48 Aðalheiður Ásgeirsdóttir 16.11.1962 HSK
2 57:36 Kristjana Hrafnkelsdóttir 20.10.1960 HSH
6 58:17 María Ingibjörg Kristjánsdóttir 13.10.1963 HSK
7 58:35 Anna Björg Stefánsdóttir 15.09.1966 Frískir Flóam.
3 59:05 Ingileif Auðunsdóttir 19.12.1954 Frískir Flóam.
8 59:56 Ragna Dóra Rúnarsdóttir 15.01.1964 Þróttur
9 61:22 Bylgja Þorvarðardóttir 18.09.1968 Ófélagsb
4 61:51 Áslaug Jóhannsdóttir 07.10.1956 KR
10 62:17 Sigurbjörg S Haraldsdóttir 24.05.1969 Ófélagsb
11 62:21 Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir 12.07.1971 Ófélagsb
12 62:34 Helga Grímheiður Gunnarsdóttir 11.06.1967 Ófélagsb
5 63:42 Brynja Guðmundsdóttir 03.01.1955 ÍR-skokk
13 66:14 Hrönn Magnúsdóttir 10.05.1963 Ófélagsb
4 66:57 Hallfríður Snorradóttir 17.03.1973 Ófélagsb