Vormaraţoniđ
Reykjavík - 24.04.10

Mót 2010

Greinar

Hálft maraţon karla
Maraţon karla
Hálft maraţon kvenna
Maraţon kvenna

Hálft maraţon karla

1 1:11:09 Stefán Guđmundsson 16.04.1986 Breiđabl. Afreksvörur
2 1:20:27 Birkir Marteinsson 27.07.1971 ÍR IR
3 1:20:50 Ţórólfur Ingi Ţórsson 19.07.1976 ÍR ÍR / Asics liđiđ
4 1:21:35 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 Hádegi Toppfarar.is
5 1:22:54 Helgi Júlíusson 08.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
6 1:23:15 Hannes Hrafnkelsson 06.08.1960 KR Skokkhópur Vesturbćjar
7 1:23:47 Friđleifur K Friđleifsson 30.03.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
8 1:24:01 Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson 21.04.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 1:25:36 Örvar Steingrímsson 20.06.1979 Breiđabl. Breiđablik
10 1:25:49 Róbert Gunnarsson 19.02.1963 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
11 1:26:17 Höskuldur Ólafsson 11.06.1965 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
12 1:26:25 Hörđur Guđjónsson 11.07.1963 Ófélagsb SKokkhópur FJölnis
13 1:27:08 Kristján Sigurđsson 09.10.1974 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
14 1:27:52 Óskar Sölvason 19.02.1979 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
15 1:27:59 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 1:28:00 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
17 1:28:01 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 1:28:02 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 ÍR ÍR
19 1:28:36 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
20 1:28:42 Garđar Hauksson 09.12.1982 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
21 1:28:49 Kristinn Jóhannsson 31.01.1975 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
22 1:30:00 Vignir Ţór Sverrisson 27.09.1976 ÍR ÍR
23 1:30:04 Ćvar Sveinsson 26.07.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 1:30:07 Sigurjón Mýrdal Hjartarson 09.02.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
25 1:30:24 Sigurđur Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisi
26 1:31:09 Jón Ebbi Halldórsson 30.04.1958 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
27 1:31:12 Erik Figueras Torras 29.06.1967 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
28 1:31:38 Eysteinn Einarsson 23.11.1964 ÍR ÍR
29 1:31:54 Óttar Ţórarinsson 28.03.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
30 1:32:31 Bjarni Kristjánsson 09.09.1962 ÍR ÍR hlaup
31 1:32:33 Margeir Kúld Eiríksson 22.10.1965 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
32 1:32:35 Guđmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 Laugask laugaskokk
33 1:32:53 Ţórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
34 1:33:02 Ágúst Guđmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA Boot Camp
35 1:33:13 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 1:33:28 Guđjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Laugask Sjúkraţjálfun Suđurnesj
37 1:33:41 Grétar Snorrason 06.08.1981 HSK Hlaupahópur FH
38 1:34:11 Rúnar Sigurđsson 26.08.1964 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
39 1:34:20 Jón Kristinn Haraldsson 13.02.1963 Fjölnir Fjölnir
40 1:34:51 Stefán Gíslason 18.03.1957 UMSB UMSB
41 1:35:24 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiđarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
42 1:35:38 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
43 1:35:39 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábrćđur
44 1:35:43 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
45 1:35:58 Björn Magnús Sverrisson 19.10.1979 HSK Reykjavík
46 1:36:10 Ingvar Garđarsson 29.01.1958 HSK Frískir Flóamenn
47 1:36:21 Viktor Jens Vigfússon 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Icelandair
48 1:36:39 Pétur Hafsteinn Ísleifsson 11.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
49 1:37:26 Pétur Smári Sigurgeirsson 02.07.1970 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
50 1:37:32 Júlíus Jónasson 22.08.1964 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
51 1:38:16 Ţorleifur Ţorleifsson 29.06.1979 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
52 1:38:19 Birgir Örn Birgisson 11.04.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
53 1:38:23 Hermann Hermannsson 13.11.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
54 1:38:30 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur skokk
55 1:38:46 Ágúst Kristinsson 03.11.1973 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
56 1:38:53 Hannes Hauksson 03.02.1966 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
57 1:38:56 Kjartan Örn Gylfason 25.11.1964 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
58 1:39:00 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Ófélagsb Icelandair
59 1:39:04 Björn Jakob Björnsson 16.12.1974 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
60 1:39:17 Birgir Tjörvi Pétursson 11.05.1972 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnesi
61 1:39:27 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábrćđur
62 1:39:51 Reynir Jónsson 07.01.1980 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
63 1:40:44 Anton Tómasson 23.11.1967 Ófélagsb Hamar
64 1:41:24 Kári Steinar Karlsson 27.07.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
65 1:41:39 Stefán Friđleifsson 01.11.1979 ÍR ÍR
66 1:41:49 Gunnar Már Gunnarsson 18.05.1978 Ófélagsb Oslo
67 1:42:04 Bjarni Líndal Snorrason 27.04.1969 HSK Reykjavík
68 1:42:15 Davíđ Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
69 1:42:38 Hallgrímur Örn Arngrímsson 20.03.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
70 1:42:47 Valur Norđri Gunnlaugsson 28.06.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
71 1:42:50 Sigurđur Halldór Sćvarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb Akranes
72 1:42:55 Arnaldur Birgir Konráđsson 20.08.1977 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
73 1:43:07 Sigurđur Hjaltalín Ţórisson 09.02.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
74 1:43:18 Ingólfur Björn Sigurđsson 26.11.1950 Fjölnir Fjölnir
75 1:43:24 Anton Sigurđsson 19.01.1974 ÍR ÍR Skokk
76 1:43:31 Pétur Fannar Hjaltason 09.03.1977 USAH Valur skokk
77 1:44:08 Gústaf Pétur Jónsson 01.06.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
78 1:44:09 Guđmundur G Ţorleifsson 26.11.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupa hópur FH
79 1:44:11 Kristján Gunnarsson 06.02.1955 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
80 1:44:12 Pétur Örn Sigurđsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Reykjavík
81 1:44:15 Páll Steinţórsson 26.06.1961 Ármann Reykjavík
82 1:44:17 Friđţjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb Álftanes
83 1:44:20 Karl Garđarsson 02.07.1960 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
84 1:44:28 Elmar Freyr Kristjánsson 25.05.1974 Ófélagsb Healthy Drunkers
85 1:44:45 Ragnar Gauti Hauksson 20.03.1988 UMSB Boot Camp
86 1:45:08 Bala Murughan Kamallakharan 02.10.1973 Indland Reykjavik
87 1:45:51 Hans Vera 17.10.1967 Ófélagsb Eldvörp Grindavík
88 1:46:12 Björn Skorri Ingólfsson 06.02.1970 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
89 1:46:35 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
90 1:46:39 Gunnar Ágúst Beinteinsson 26.09.1966 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur FH
91 1:46:43 Felix Gunnar Sigurđsson 13.12.1963 ÍR ÍR skokk
92 1:47:06 Ágúst Ţór Gunnarsson 06.08.1957 Breiđabl. Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
93 1:47:36 Marinó Albertsson 19.05.1969 KR Skokkhópur Hauka
94 1:48:09 Jósef Gunnar Sigţórsson 05.05.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
95 1:49:15 Haraldur Ţór Guđmundsson 23.01.1966 TKS TKS
96 1:49:17 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Valur Valur Skokk
97 1:49:59 Bjarni Stefán Konráđsson 05.05.1960 Ófélagsb Glóđafeykir
98 1:50:35 Atli Viđar Thorstensen 08.01.1974 Ófélagsb Healthy Drunkers
99 1:50:39 Thor Aspelund 04.01.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
100 1:52:01 Oddgeir Gylfason 18.08.1960 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
101 1:52:44 Sćvar Smári Ţórđarson 13.05.1974 Ófélagsb healthy drunkers
102 1:52:59 Hrólfur Gestsson 04.12.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
103 1:53:26 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir fjölnir 112 rvk
104 1:53:34 Jan Keprta 10.06.1989 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
105 1:53:37 Rögnvaldur Jóhannesson 16.12.1970 Ófélagsb Selfoss
106 1:53:48 Gísli Heiđar Bjarnason 17.03.1975 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
107 1:54:00 Bjarni Elvar Pétursson 04.11.1964 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
108 1:54:06 Hlynur Halldórsson 26.03.1975 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
109 1:54:32 Haraldur Ársćlsson 14.06.1978 Ófélagsb The Tigers
110 1:55:07 Magnús Jón Björnsson 14.04.1966 ISL Árbćjarskokk
111 1:55:47 Bjarki Gunnarsson 07.06.1969 Fjölnir Reykjavík
112 1:55:56 Jón Friđgeir Ţórisson 12.05.1972 Ófélagsb Vodafone
113 1:55:58 Arngrímur Fannar Haraldsson 23.04.1976 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
114 1:58:18 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 12.01.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
115 1:58:39 Guđni Magnús Eiríksson 31.01.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
116 1:59:02 Henri Louis Robert Lehr 21.06.1988 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
117 1:59:09 Guđmundur Ţ Eyjólfsson 11.09.1958 Ófélagsb 108 Reykjavík
118 1:59:15 Omar Serralde Monreal 1982 MEX Mexíkó
119 1:59:17 Sigurđur Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
120 1:59:22 Lemlem Kassye 1980 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
121 1:59:32 Valur Guđlaugsson 24.06.1983 ÍR Kópavogur
122 1:59:45 Haukur Örn Harđarson 09.09.1975 Ófélagsb UMFUS
123 2:00:16 Björn Kristján Arnarson 23.07.1975 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
124 2:00:25 Björn Ingimundarson 24.10.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
125 2:00:26 Ađalsteinn Sveinsson 22.02.1951 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
126 2:00:57 Elfar Ţór Bragason 25.02.1981 HSK Ţorlákshöfn
127 2:02:32 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 ÍR ÍR
128 2:02:40 Rögnvaldur Bergţórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk
129 2:03:37 Jón Viđar Óskarsson 13.07.1961 Fjölnir Fjölnir
130 2:05:53 Magnús Gunnarsson 20.04.1967 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur HAG
131 2:07:03 Jasper Hylhema 1988 ERL Reykjavik
132 2:11:30 Hjálmar Georg Theódórsson 16.04.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar

Maraţon karla

1 2:38:13 Björn Margeirsson 02.05.1979 FH ASICS
2 3:05:46 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
3 3:14:43 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Laugask ŢríR/ÍR
4 3:20:30 Björn Rúnar Lúđvíksson 10.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
5 3:23:42 Lárus Jónasson 25.02.1968 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
6 3:26:04 Dagur Björn Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
7 3:36:48 Anton Magnússon 19.03.1966 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur HAUKA
8 3:43:17 Árni Gústafsson 22.12.1954 ÍR-skokk Ír skokk
9 3:43:40 Sigurbjörn Hjaltason 1965 UÍA Fjölnir
10 3:47:13 Tom Brenner 23.04.1982 ÍR ÍR
11 3:48:15 Jón Sigurđsson 08.12.1957 Námsfl.R Hlaupahópur FH
12 3:52:25 Svanur Bragason 19.02.1945 UMSK Reykjavík
13 3:53:16 Árni Laugdal Guđmundsson 30.07.1967 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
14 3:53:21 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb Akranes
15 3:56:16 Gottskálk Friđgeirsson 25.10.1954 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk Kópavogu
16 3:57:27 Björn Ragnarsson 25.01.1958 Ófélagsb ÍR-Skokk. Reykjavík
17 4:02:25 Sigurđur Óskar Lárusson 24.04.1955 ISL Frumherjaskokk
18 4:02:40 Sigurđur Óli Gestsson 26.04.1972 Ófélagsb Icelandair
19 4:27:24 Ingólfur S Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 4:30:34 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
21 4:39:11 Jón Óli Ólafsson 20.11.1969 Ófélagsb MassaRun

Hálft maraţon kvenna

1 1:32:43 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir 31.01.1985 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
2 1:35:16 Svava Rán Guđmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
3 1:35:28 María Kristín Gröndal 29.10.1980 FH Skokkhópur Hauka
4 1:35:34 Eva Margrét Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 ÍR ÍR / Asics liđiđ
5 1:38:11 Sif Jónsdóttir 05.06.1959 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
6 1:39:07 Nanna Ţóra Andrésdóttir 04.08.1968 H.Á.S. Reykjavík
7 1:39:36 Guđbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir 11.07.1973 Laugask Laugaskokk
8 1:40:51 Ólafía Kvaran 06.08.1970 Ófélagsb Bootcamp
9 1:41:29 Guđrún Guđjónsdóttir 28.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
10 1:42:30 Berglind Ţóra Steinarsdóttir 03.10.1977 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
11 1:42:52 Jónína Gunnarsdóttir 06.03.1975 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
12 1:43:49 Christine Buchholz 14.01.1966 Eldvörp Skokkhópur Grindavíkur
13 1:44:54 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
14 1:45:24 Guđmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
15 1:45:29 Svava Steina Rafnsdóttir 05.03.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 1:46:06 Guđbjörg Magnúsdóttir 11.07.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
17 1:46:57 Hildur Birgisdóttir 24.04.1970 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
18 1:48:30 Karen Kristjana Ernstsdóttir 20.06.1976 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
19 1:49:05 Ţórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir 19.04.1965 UÍA Hlaupahópur FH
20 1:49:07 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 UÍA Hafnarfjörđur
21 1:49:08 Manuela Magnúsdóttir 04.11.1985 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
22 1:49:30 Ása Björk Broddadóttir 22.02.1974 Ófélagsb Boot camp
23 1:51:08 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
24 1:51:10 Anna Sigrún Björnsdóttir 04.09.1954 ÍR Ír-skokk
25 1:51:34 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
26 1:52:27 Kristín Guđný Sćmundsdóttir 04.11.1967 Ófélagsb skokkhópur Hauka
27 1:52:48 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir 16.09.1976 Ófélagsb Icelandair
28 1:52:53 Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 07.04.1974 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
29 1:53:35 Sigrún Hallgrímsdóttir 09.09.1975 Ófélagsb TKS - Seltjarnarnes
30 1:54:50 Sigríđur Gylfadóttir 01.02.1969 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
31 1:55:08 Kristín Guđmundsdóttir 19.01.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk/Skokkhópur F
32 1:55:49 Karen Bjarnhéđinsdóttir 05.08.1970 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
33 1:56:48 Gréta Salóme Stefánsdóttir 11.11.1986 Afturelding Bootcamp
34 1:56:49 Laufey Dögg Garđarsdóttir 07.06.1979 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur F.H / BootC
35 1:57:27 Margrét Sverrisdóttir 09.02.1965 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
36 1:58:23 Árný Inga Pálsdóttir 27.06.1956 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík
37 1:58:56 Agla Marta Stefánsdóttir 06.05.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
38 1:59:26 Helga Ţóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb Afrekshópur
39 1:59:28 Guđbjörg Birna Björnsdóttir 15.09.1982 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
40 1:59:50 Inga María Hansen Ásgeirsdóttir 27.08.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
41 2:00:47 Margrét Gunnarsdóttir 27.12.1966 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
42 2:02:10 María Eir Magnúsdóttir 16.10.1961 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Grindavíkur
43 2:02:38 Helga Árnadóttir 12.03.1971 Sk.Flugl. TKS
44 2:02:45 Bára Ásgeirsdóttir 16.02.1959 ÍR-skokk Ír skokk
45 2:03:26 Hafdís Hafberg 01.05.1971 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
46 2:03:49 Helga Melkorka Óttarsdóttir 16.05.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
47 2:04:03 Svanhildur Karlsdóttir 28.12.1966 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur HAUKA
48 2:04:04 Soffía Sveinsdóttir 17.04.1977 TKS TKS/Boot Camp
49 2:04:50 Ragnheiđur Ýr Grétarsdóttir 26.08.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
50 2:06:25 Soffía Guđrún Magnúsdóttir 27.07.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
51 2:06:31 Rannveig Hafberg 21.12.1966 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Hauka
52 2:10:36 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 21.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
53 2:10:37 Stefanía Skarphéđinsdóttir 23.07.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
54 2:11:27 Katla Kristvinsdóttir 05.08.1956 TKS TKS
55 2:12:42 Björg Ţuríđur Magnúsdóttir 26.11.1965 Ófélagsb TKS
56 2:16:03 Björg Skúladóttir 31.10.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
57 2:19:48 Lísa Sigríđur Greipsson 20.07.1971 Afturelding Bíddu Ađeins
58 2:24:05 Arna Kristjánsdóttir 17.11.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
59 2:24:39 Ása Magnúsdóttir 23.09.1963 Ófélagsb Bíddu-Ađeins
60 2:36:22 Lucie Kubesová 21.03.1984 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
61 2:36:46 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 12.01.1948 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk

Maraţon kvenna

1 3:29:54 Sigrún Kristín Barkardóttir 23.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
2 3:46:19 Inga Dagmar Karlsdóttir 18.06.1972 ÍR IR
3 4:02:34 Agnes Sigurđardóttir 18.09.1975 Ófélagsb Nordicaspa
4 4:09:46 Guđrún Ásta Ólafsdóttir 08.03.1990 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
5 4:30:32 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 26.09.1986 Öldusel Reykjavík
6 5:03:34 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH Hafnarfjörđur