Haustmaraţon
Reykjavík - 24.10.09

Mót 2009

Greinar

Hálft maraţon karla
Maraţon karla
Hálft maraţon kvenna
Maraţon kvenna

Hálft maraţon karla

1 1:15:08 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 Afture. ÍR
2 1:16:24 Birkir Marteinsson 27.07.1971 ÍR IR
3 1:18:19 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 Breiđabl. Breiđablik, Sveinamet
4 1:19:40 Ţorlákur Jónsson 29.09.1965 ÍR ÍR
5 1:20:59 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 SkokkGb ÍR
6 1:26:41 Lúđvík Björgvinsson 04.07.1960 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
7 1:26:53 Steinar B Ađalbjörnsson 22.08.1970 Snćfell Laugaskokk
8 1:27:34 Bjarki Friđbergsson 04.06.1972 Ófélagsb Umfb/Bolungarvík
9 1:28:16 Ćvar Sveinsson 26.07.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
10 1:29:26 Snorri Gunnarsson 11.04.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
11 1:30:15 Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 13.08.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
12 1:31:09 Dagur Björn Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Reykjavík
13 1:31:11 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiđarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
14 1:31:29 Hörđur Guđjónsson 11.07.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
15 1:32:24 Haraldur Haraldsson 04.09.1966 Fjölnir Fjölnir
16 1:32:42 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Haukar
17 1:33:52 Gunnar Stefánsson 25.09.1981 Ófélagsb Haukar
18 1:33:57 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
19 1:33:58 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Reykjavík
20 1:34:09 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur skokk
21 1:34:20 Ţórir Magnússon 08.07.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
22 1:34:23 Gauti Stefánsson 18.01.1972 Ófélagsb Íslandsdeild Geysis
23 1:34:33 Guđmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 LHR laugaskokk
24 1:34:34 Guđjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Laugask Laugaskokk
25 1:34:35 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Laugask ÍR
26 1:34:36 Einar Júlíusson 27.06.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
27 1:34:47 Ţórir Ólafsson 30.01.1979 UÍA Kópavogur
28 1:35:41 Rúnar Bragason 1972 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
29 1:37:38 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábrćđur
30 1:37:44 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 05.04.1947 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
31 1:37:56 Ţórir Sigurhansson 10.10.1966 Ófélagsb Riddarar Rósu
32 1:38:16 Jón Ebbi Halldórsson 30.04.1958 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 1:38:40 Ásgeir Ţór Eiríksson 03.01.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
34 1:38:43 Davíđ Björnsson 20.06.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk
35 1:38:46 Ingólfur Örn Arnarsson 21.04.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
36 1:38:58 Sveinn Kjartan Baldursson 25.05.1949 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
37 1:39:04 Gústaf Pétur Jónsson 01.06.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
38 1:39:20 Ţorbjörn Atli Sveinsson 30.08.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjvík
39 1:39:26 Birgir Guđmundsson 23.08.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
40 1:39:34 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur skokk
41 1:39:38 Pétur Örn Sigurđsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Reykjavík
42 1:39:46 Einar Ingimundarson 09.10.1974 Ófélagsb Stígandi/Akureyri
43 1:40:05 Viđar Helgason 02.11.1966 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
44 1:40:23 Björn Ásgeir Guđmundsson 24.02.1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtok Lýđveldiss
45 1:40:41 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Ófélagsb Icelandair
46 1:41:15 Pétur Magnússon 16.02.1971 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbćr
47 1:41:23 Friđrik Wendel 11.09.1953 Laugask Laugaskokk
48 1:43:44 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
49 1:44:45 Hans Vera 17.10.1967 Ófélagsb Eldvörp Grindavík
50 1:45:40 Sigurđur Sigurđsson 04.05.1970 Ófélagsb Kópaogur
51 1:45:56 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
52 1:47:37 Graeme Stewart Maley 25.10.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 1:49:22 Stígur Zoëga 22.09.1994 Breiđabl. Breiđablik
54 1:49:48 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
55 1:50:13 Ingvar Ţorsteinn Sverrisson 08.12.1978 Ófélagsb Majones
56 1:52:38 Marinó Albertsson 19.05.1969 KR Hafnarfjörđur
57 1:52:58 Arnaldur Loftsson 21.06.1970 Ófélagsb Tottenham
58 1:54:39 Sigurđur Freyr Jónatansson 07.05.1969 ÍR ÍR Skokk
59 1:56:00 Ţorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
60 1:57:20 Jón Örn Jóhannesson 23.12.1980 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
61 1:57:21 Tómas Beck 26.01.1980 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
62 1:57:24 Óttar Ţórarinsson 28.03.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
63 1:57:52 Jón Friđgeir Ţórisson 12.05.1972 Ófélagsb Vodafone
64 1:58:17 Guđmundur Haukur Gunnarsson 05.12.1938 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 1:58:43 Árni Gústafsson 22.12.1954 ÍR-skokk ÍR SKOKK
66 1:58:45 Sigurđur Ari Sigurjónsson 13.04.1981 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
67 1:59:28 Ţórarinn Stefánsson 02.04.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
68 2:03:52 Ketill Arnar Hannesson 04.12.1937 ÍR-skokk R
69 2:11:50 Pétur Einar Pétursson 02.10.1949 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
70 2:15:55 Ađalsteinn Geirsson 29.03.1946 Frískir Flóam. FF

Maraţon karla

1 2:45:38 Guđmundur Sigurđsson 17.05.1960 UMSE 170 Seltjarnarnes
2 2:54:04 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 Hádegi Toppfarar.is
3 2:55:29 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir fjölnir 112 rvk
4 3:01:33 Freyr Karlsson 25.04.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
5 3:09:25 Lárus Jónasson 25.02.1968 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
6 3:16:58 Sigurđur Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisi
7 3:17:16 Máni Atlason 30.10.1985 Ófélagsb BootCamp
8 3:19:29 Geir Atli Zoëga 20.03.1965 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
9 3:20:44 Björn Rúnar Lúđvíksson 10.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
10 3:21:45 Ingólfur Einarsson 28.10.1968 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar
11 3:26:22 Ingimundur Einar Grétarsson 08.06.1959 Ófélagsb UMSB
12 3:35:53 Sigurđur Halldór Sćvarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb 300 Akranes
13 3:44:26 Jón Páll Pálsson 14.08.1970 Ófélagsb Akranes
14 3:46:54 Svanur Bragason 19.02.1945 UMSK UMSK
15 3:59:42 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
16 4:02:08 Jón Sigurđsson 08.12.1957 Námsfl.R Hafnarfjörđur
17 4:04:55 Steffan Iwersen 12.10.1967 Denmark Rvj
18 4:14:31 Gottskálk Friđgeirsson 25.10.1954 Námsfl.R Kópavogur
19 4:30:49 Thor Aspelund 04.01.1969 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk

Hálft maraţon kvenna

1 1:27:36 Birna Varđardóttir 24.03.1994 FH FH, Meyjamet
2 1:28:58 Veronika Sigríđur Bjarnardóttir 23.09.1973 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 1:29:36 Sigurbjörg Eđvarđsdóttir 25.01.1958 ÍR ÍR langhlauparar
4 1:29:40 Eva Skarpaas Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 Laugask ÍR
5 1:35:04 Sif Jónsdóttir 05.06.1959 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
6 1:35:53 Ásdís Söebeck Kristjánsdóttir 31.10.1967 ÍR-skokk ÍR
7 1:36:01 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 Ófélagsb ÍR
8 1:38:39 Berglind Ţóra Steinarsdóttir 03.10.1977 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk
9 1:39:02 Svava Rán Guđmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
10 1:40:19 Jórunn Jónsdóttir 20.10.1976 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
11 1:40:43 Hólmfríđur Ása Guđmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB Kópavogur
12 1:40:52 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 1:43:39 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
14 1:45:30 Jakobína Guđmundsdóttir 23.09.1964 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
15 1:45:41 Rósa Björk Svavarsdóttir 01.04.1968 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
16 1:45:54 Elín Gísladóttir 05.02.1969 Ófélagsb Arbćjarskokk
17 1:46:50 Guđfinna Halla Ţorvaldsdóttir 14.06.1970 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
18 1:47:49 Ţórunn Guđborg Guđmundsdóttir 05.03.1964 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
19 1:48:16 Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir 30.09.1973 Ófélagsb TKS
20 1:50:39 Ţórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
21 1:52:36 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 UÍA Hafnarfjörđur
22 1:52:56 Inga María Hansen Ásgeirsdóttir 27.08.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
23 1:56:06 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 1:58:42 Bára Ásgeirsdóttir 16.02.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR SKOKK
25 2:00:55 Sigríđur Elsa Kjartansdóttir 24.07.1966 Ófélagsb R
26 2:03:14 Ragnheiđur Valdimarsdóttir 18.06.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
27 2:03:34 Guđmunda Smáradóttir 02.05.1971 Ófélagsb Bíddu Ađeins
28 2:07:06 Anna Dagbjört Ţórđardóttir 01.12.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
29 2:11:49 Iđunn Brynja Gunnlaugsdóttir 18.04.1954 ÍR-skokk IR Skokk
30 2:12:21 Helen Garđarsdóttir 07.02.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
31 2:59:44 Sigrún Árnadóttir 31.01.1977 Ófélagsb BA

Maraţon kvenna

1 3:43:00 Hafdís Huld Reinaldsdóttir 11.05.1962 Laugask Reykjavík
2 4:02:03 Sigríđur Sigurđardóttir 25.07.1964 Ófélagsb Mosfellsbćr
3 4:02:54 Kristjana Bergsdóttir 20.09.1952 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
4 4:41:11 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 26.09.1986 Öldusel Reykjavík
5 5:13:35 Bryndís Svavarsdóttir 30.11.1956 FH Frjáls og óháđ