Olíshlaup Fjölnis
Reykjavík - 21.05.09

Mót 2009

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup karla
10 km götuhlaup kvenna

10 km götuhlaup karla

1 35:23 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 36:01 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 Afture. ÍR
3 36:47 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 Hádegi hadegisskokk.is
4 37:20 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson 24.04.1980 Ófélagsb Skokk og lífstílsklúbbu
5 38:28 Höskuldur Ólafsson 11.06.1965 Ófélagsb LHG
6 38:53 Hilmar Rafn Kristinsson 30.06.1981 Ófélagsb Skokk og lífstílsklúbbu
7 39:08 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Laugask ŢríR/ÍR
8 39:09 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
9 39:43 Flóki Halldórsson 29.12.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
10 39:57 Halldór Ţorleifs Stefánsson 01.01.1975 Ófélagsb UMFF
11 39:59 Ingvar Garđarsson 29.01.1958 HSK Frískir Flóamenn
12 40:07 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 40:39 Hörđur Guđjónsson 11.07.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Fjölnis
14 40:55 Árni Heiđar Geirsson 31.07.1988 Valur Valur Skokk
15 41:06 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 SkokkGb Garđabćr
16 41:11 Magnús Fjalar Guđmundsson 28.06.1973 ÍR ÍR
17 41:21 Gautur Ţorsteinsson 24.03.1958 Fjölnir Fjölnir
18 41:56 Sigurlaugur B Ólafsson 14.10.1968 Ófélagsb óţekkt
19 41:59 Ásgeir Baldur Böđvarsson 08.10.1962 ÍR ÍR
20 42:15 Eiríkur Magnús Jensson 23.11.1973 ÍR Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisi
21 42:21 Unnar Steinn Hjaltason 15.05.1964 Ófélagsb skokkhópur Garđabćjar
22 42:52 Stephen Button 20.08.1955 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
23 42:59 Einar Jóhann Geirsson 09.06.1992 ÍR Valur skokk
24 43:00 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur Skokk
25 43:02 Kristján Sigurđsson 09.10.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
26 43:43 Oddgeir Arnarson 10.09.1970 Ófélagsb Icelandair
27 43:53 Sigurđur Sveinbjörn Gylfason 20.07.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
28 43:55 Viktor Jens Vigfússon 20.07.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
29 44:02 Friđleifur K Friđleifsson 30.03.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
30 44:20 Jón Kristinn Haraldsson 13.02.1963 Fjölnir Fjölnir
31 44:49 Ólafur Jóhann Jónsson 08.11.1979 Ófélagsb TMC
32 44:52 Páll Harđarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 44:52 Ţórarinn Ţórsson 07.10.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
34 45:02 Magnús Ragnarsson 16.05.1963 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
35 45:03 Vöggur Clausen Magnússon 05.04.1947 H.Á.S. HÁS
36 45:06 Birgir Gunnarsson 05.02.1963 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
37 45:23 Magnús Harđarson 14.02.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
38 45:43 Ásgeir Ţór Eiríksson 03.01.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR/Garđabćr
39 45:53 Guđmundur Smári Ólafsson 07.10.1966 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
40 46:04 Bjarni Sigurđsson 16.10.1960 Valur Reykajvík
41 46:09 Ţorkell R Sigurgeirsson 20.06.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
42 46:15 Sigurđur Ríkharđ Árnason 04.04.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
43 46:30 Bjarni Ásgeir Guđmundsson 1956 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Lýđveldisin
44 46:31 Grétar Einarsson 31.05.1949 Námsfl.R Reykjavík
45 46:55 Eiríkur Stefán Ásgeirsson 16.07.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
46 47:08 Ţorvarđur Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
47 47:09 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
48 47:23 Snorri Laxdal Karlsson 06.04.1979 Ófélagsb Sevo
49 47:43 Ţórhallur J Ásmundsson 23.02.1953 UMSS Ullur skíđagöngufélag R
50 47:44 Stefán Eiríks Stefánsson 07.05.1980 UMSS UMFF
51 47:46 Ţóroddur Ingvarsson 28.01.1978 Ófélagsb Sevo
52 47:49 Stefán Ţórđarson 07.07.1973 ÍA Reykjavík
53 47:51 Jóhann Sveinn Friđleifsson 30.11.1971 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
54 48:07 Róbert Elías Óskarsson 07.06.1977 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
55 48:25 Ingólfur Björn Sigurđsson 26.11.1950 Fjölnir Fjölnir
56 48:29 Jón Stefán Björnsson 30.12.1980 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
57 48:30 Finnur Friđriksson 23.10.1972 UFA Reykjavík
58 48:44 Ţorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
59 48:49 Ţorleifur Einar Pétursson 17.11.1972 Hádegi Reykjavík
60 48:55 Magnús Orri Sćmundsson 26.08.1974 USVS Jón Oddur og Jón Bjarni
61 48:58 Sigurbjörn Orri Úlfarsson 01.09.1978 HSK Reykjavík
62 49:01 Annas Sigmundsson 24.04.1979 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
63 49:07 Jökull Heiđdal Úlfsson 20.07.1963 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
64 49:15 Pawel Bartoszek 25.09.1980 Hreyfing Hlaupahópur Lýđveldisin
65 49:21 Unnar Jóhannsson 1989 Ófélagsb Reykajvík
66 49:24 Anton Magnússon 19.03.1966 Ófélagsb Almenningsíţróttadeild
67 49:32 Björn Valdimar Guđmundsson 07.07.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
68 49:55 Valdimar Ármann 21.10.1977 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
69 49:56 Róbert Páll Chiglinsky 22.12.1978 Ófélagsb Froskalappir
70 49:57 Bjarni Elís Brynjólfsson 10.10.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
71 50:13 Steinn Óskar Sigurđsson 17.09.1975 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
72 50:17 Halldór Guđfinnsson 30.11.1973 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
73 51:03 Andri Már Thorstensen 03.06.1979 Ófélagsb Valur skokk
74 51:20 Felix Gunnar Sigurđsson 13.12.1963 ÍR ÍR Skokk/Reykjavík
75 51:26 Kristinn Jakob Reimarsson 11.12.1964 Ófélagsb Grindavík
76 51:31 Hlynur Halldórsson 24.11.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
77 51:35 Yngvi Harđarson 19.09.1960 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
78 51:42 Arnar Rúnar Árnason 26.02.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
79 51:53 Pálmi Ívar Jóngeirsson 10.12.1978 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
80 52:11 Hlynur Sigurjónsson 09.03.1993 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
81 52:40 Birkir Sigurjónsson 09.03.1993 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
82 52:47 Einar Kristján Haraldsson 26.01.1964 Ófélagsb HF skokk
83 53:03 Sigurđur Jón Sigurđsson 23.04.1985 UNŢ Radar
84 53:52 Ellert Danelíusson 31.03.1974 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
85 53:58 Jóhann Gylfi Kristinsson 17.01.1973 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
86 54:16 Ingiberg Ţór Ţorsteinsson 09.11.1985 Ófélagsb Strúctor hlaupadeild
87 55:04 Hlynur Sigurđur Vigfússon 06.12.1959 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
88 55:43 Jógvan Hansen 28.12.1978 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
89 55:58 Páll Línberg Sigurđsson 28.12.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
90 56:00 Már Viđarsson 28.08.1987 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
91 56:16 Ţorsteinn Gíslason 08.05.1969 FH Reykjavík
92 56:19 Guđbrandur Magnússon 17.09.1955 Víkv. Reykjavík
93 57:31 Jón Ingi Gíslason 28.05.1959 Ófélagsb Toppfarar.is
94 57:44 Emil Bjarni Karlsson 24.03.1953 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk
95 58:51 Ţórđur Bachmann 05.07.1965 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
96 59:59 Valur Guđlaugsson 24.06.1983 ÍR Reykjavík
97 60:26 Árni Pétur Veigarsson 15.03.1979 Ófélagsb Boot camp
98 60:43 Sigurđur Ingi Eiríksson 15.09.1983 Ófélagsb Boot camp
99 61:06 Vilhjálmur Jónsson 17.05.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
100 61:31 Tomasz Marian Kolodziejski 15.06.1981 Ófélagsb Árbćr
101 64:11 Ţorsteinn H Ingibergsson 23.08.1960 Ófélagsb Strúctor hlaupadeild
102 64:27 Arthúr Ólafsson 11.06.1983 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
103 64:28 Björgvin Freyr Ţorsteinsson 09.06.1984 HSK Reykjavík
104 65:27 Guđmundur Árnason 12.12.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
105 65:41 Guđbrandur Sigurđsson 02.05.1961 Ófélagsb hadegisskokk.is
106 66:30 Björgvin Arnar Björgvinsson 27.06.1972 Ófélagsb Hádegisskokk
107 71:52 Ţorsteinn G Sigurđsson 24.02.1960 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
108 80:51 Haukur Bergsteinsson 05.05.1936 Ófélagsb Íţróttafélagiđ Glóđ Kóp
109 1:42:13 Sveinn Kjartan Baldursson 25.05.1949 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćjar

10 km götuhlaup kvenna

1 36:59 Íris Anna Skúladóttir 30.08.1989 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 38:22 Arndís Ýr Hafţórsdóttir 07.05.1988 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 44:00 Sif Jónsdóttir 05.06.1959 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
4 44:03 Hólmfríđur Vala Svavarsdóttir 24.01.1974 ISL Árbćjarskokk
5 45:10 Anna Eiríksdóttir 28.12.1977 Afture. Hreyfing
6 45:29 Hrönn Guđmundsdóttir 23.06.1965 ÍR-skokk ÍR/Garđabćr
7 45:36 Sigrún Erlendsdóttir 25.11.1972 Laugask Laugaskokk
8 45:39 Kristín Einarsdóttir 15.10.1975 Ófélagsb hadegisskokk.is
9 45:48 Anna Lilja Valsdóttir 01.08.1973 Ófélagsb Ala Akranes
10 45:55 Svava Rán Guđmundsdóttir 02.09.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
11 46:17 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 Ófélagsb Garđabćr
12 46:40 Hólmfríđur Ása Guđmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB Kópavogur
13 46:57 Anna Sólveig Smáradóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb Ala Akranes
14 47:18 Rakel Tryggvadóttir 17.08.1977 FH Fjölnir, Skokk
15 47:20 Jórunn Jónsdóttir 20.10.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
16 47:44 Hildur Edda Grétarsdóttir 18.04.1985 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
17 48:42 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
18 49:45 Fjóla Jóna Ţorleifsdóttir 19.11.1960 Námsfl.R Árbćjarskokk
19 49:48 Jakobína Guđmundsdóttir 23.09.1964 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
20 49:56 Jóhanna Arnórsdóttir 10.01.1969 Ófélagsb Hlaupasamtök Lýđveldisi
21 50:08 Rannveig Jóna Haraldsdóttir 14.03.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
22 50:26 Kristín Björg Ólafsdóttir 05.05.1981 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
23 50:40 Helga Guđrún Hallgrímsdóttir 15.03.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 50:57 Jónína Halla Víglundsdóttir 15.01.1969 Ófélagsb Akranes
25 51:14 Edda Dröfn Daníelsdóttir 21.05.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
26 51:45 Valgerđur Sverrisdóttir 1959 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
27 51:59 Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir 16.09.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
28 52:07 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 UÍA Reykjavík
29 52:18 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
30 52:22 Ásta Björk Jónsdóttir 07.01.1978 Ófélagsb Eyrarbakki
31 52:57 Sigurbjörg Jóhannesdóttir 07.06.1966 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
32 53:03 Helga Kristinsdóttir 12.12.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 53:08 Heiđa Jóhannsdóttir 20.03.1978 Ófélagsb VÍS
34 53:11 Karen Bjarnhéđinsdóttir 05.08.1970 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
35 53:18 Inga Rut Gylfadóttir 08.03.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
36 53:29 Guđrún Ásta Árnadóttir 24.04.1975 Ófélagsb Radar
37 54:25 Guđrún Valdís Halldórsdóttir 03.02.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
38 54:27 Harpa Björg Hjálmtýsdóttir 21.01.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
39 54:28 Agnes Sigurđardóttir 18.09.1975 Ófélagsb Nordicaspa
40 54:29 Anna Kristín Ásbjörnsdóttir 18.05.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
41 54:29 Guđrún Jónína Sigurpálsdóttir 18.07.1980 Ófélagsb Hreyfing
42 55:02 Hildur Sunna Pálmadóttir 02.07.1984 ÍR Laugaskokk
43 55:50 Ágústa Halldóra Gísladóttir 07.02.1948 Eldvörp Grindavík
44 56:08 Ragnheiđur Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Hádegi hádegisskokk.is
45 56:26 Bára Ásgeirsdóttir 16.02.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
46 56:33 Margrét Gunnarsdóttir 27.12.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
47 57:46 Steinunn Sigurţórsdóttir 04.03.1962 TKS TKS
48 57:49 Sveinborg L Kristjánsdóttir 15.06.1965 ISL Skagaskokkarar
49 57:51 Ólöf Sigurgeirsdóttir 03.06.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
50 57:52 Guđlaug Ţóra Sveinsdóttir 20.12.1962 Ófélagsb Skagaskokk
51 57:54 María Kristín Óskarsdóttir 14.06.1972 Ófélagsb Akranes
52 57:57 Tatjana Latinovic 14.05.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 58:07 Stella Rún Guđmundsdóttir 24.09.1993 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
54 58:38 Hrefna Sif Svavarsdóttir 26.01.1982 Ófélagsb Studio Fitt
55 58:48 Ragnheiđur Ýr Grétarsdóttir 26.08.1966 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
56 59:07 Svanhvít Birna Hrólfsdóttir 02.01.1969 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
57 61:21 Bylgja Kćrnested 05.08.1973 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
58 61:25 Guđbjörg Ásgeirsdóttir 07.04.1951 Eldvörp 240 Grindavík
59 62:00 Sif Aradóttir 18.03.1985 Ófélagsb Radar
60 62:34 Ásdís Jónsdóttir 16.09.1972 Ófélagsb Reykjvaík
61 64:00 Edda Rósa Gunnarsdóttir 24.10.1972 Ófélagsb Garđabć
62 64:36 Björg Jakobína Ţráinsdóttir 18.05.1967 Ófélagsb 108 Reykjavík
63 64:44 Guđrún Björk Geirsdóttir 30.07.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
64 64:52 Fanney Úlfljótsdóttir 05.09.1955 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
65 65:06 Sigurrós Pétursdóttir 27.01.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
66 66:00 Ţorbjörg Hólmgeirsdóttir 20.12.1961 Hádegi hadegisskokk.is
67 66:03 Rannveig Pálsdóttir 12.06.1961 Ófélagsb hadegisskokk.is
68 70:13 Íris Ósk Hjaltadóttir 13.04.1967 Ófélagsb hadegisskokk.is
69 72:12 Halldóra Ingunn Jónasdóttir 02.05.1955 Ófélagsb Garđabć
70 79:21 Ingibjörg Jónsdóttir 1953 Ófélagsb Akranes Skagaskokk
71 81:02 Jórunn Kristinsdóttir 24.09.1952 Ófélagsb Almenningsíţróttadeild
72 82:47 Guđrún Hrefna Sverrisdóttir 29.01.1963 Ófélagsb Almenningsíţróttadeild
73 1:43:50 Ágústa Oddsdóttir 09.09.1981 Ófélagsb Reykjavík