Vormaraţon Fél. Maraţhlaupara
Reykjavík - 25.04.09

Mót 2009

Greinar

Hálft maraţon karla
Maraţon karla
Hálft maraţon kvenna
Maraţon kvenna

Hálft maraţon karla

1 1:14:49 Birkir Marteinsson 27.07.1971 ÍR ÍR SKOKK
2 1:15:49 Sigurđur Böđvar Hansen 08.10.1969 Afture. ÍR
3 1:19:17 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 Fjölnir Árbćjarskokk
4 1:19:38 Guđmundur Sigurđsson 17.05.1960 UMSE 170 Seltjarnarnes
5 1:20:30 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 Hádegi Hádegisskokk.is/Reyk
6 1:21:09 Ţorlákur Jónsson 29.09.1965 ÍR ÍR
7 1:21:58 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
8 1:22:09 Torben Gregersen 12.01.1974 Ófélagsb Ţrir
9 1:22:37 Sigurđur Ţórarinsson 27.02.1967 ÍR-skokk Reykjavík
10 1:23:16 Daníel Smári Guđmundsson 06.11.1961 FH afrek
11 1:24:00 Ívar Auđunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
12 1:24:20 Sumarliđi Óskarsson 08.03.1955 Laugask Laugaskokk-Reykjavík
13 1:25:33 Höskuldur Ólafsson 11.06.1965 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur LHG
14 1:25:58 Burkni Helgason 02.12.1978 ÍR ÍR / Reykjavík
15 1:26:44 Albrecht Breitschuh 11.11.1965 Sweden Stokkhólmi
16 1:27:16 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiđarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
17 1:28:39 Guđmundur Guđnason 10.06.1969 SkokkGb Reykjavík Road Runne
18 1:30:21 Freyr Karlsson 25.04.1979 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
19 1:30:22 Gunnar Ármannsson 10.04.1967 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
20 1:30:55 Hávar Sigurjónsson 03.09.1958 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
21 1:31:14 Ingólfur Geir Gissurarson 04.12.1962 Fjölnir Skokkhópur Fjölnis
22 1:31:59 Gautur Ţorsteinsson 24.03.1958 Fjölnir Skokkhópur Fjölnis
23 1:32:11 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Haukar
24 1:32:21 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Valur Valur- skokk
25 1:33:21 Ingvar Garđarsson 29.01.1958 HSK Frískir flóamenn
26 1:33:55 Jón Kristinn Haraldsson 13.02.1963 Fjölnir Reykjavík
27 1:33:56 Jóhann Karlsson 11.06.1948 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
28 1:34:43 Björn Rúnar Lúđvíksson 10.01.1964 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
29 1:34:45 Sćvar Skaptason 18.01.1958 Laugask Laugaskokk / Reykjav
30 1:34:51 Unnar Steinn Hjaltason 15.05.1964 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Garđabćj
31 1:35:10 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 09.10.1967 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
32 1:36:39 Sigurjón Mýrdal Hjartarson 09.02.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
33 1:36:46 Níels Rafn Guđmundsson 01.01.1962 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
34 1:37:00 Sigurđur E Guttormsson 27.06.1969 ÍR-skokk ÍR SKOKK
35 1:37:26 Guđjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Laugask Laugaskokk
36 1:37:46 Guđmundur Kristinsson 19.02.1965 LHR Laugaskokk
37 1:38:00 Orri Freyr Oddsson 19.10.1979 Ófélagsb HSŢ
38 1:38:45 Stefán Stefánsson 13.11.1958 Fjölnir Skokkhópur Fjölnis
39 1:38:50 Sigurđur Halldór Sćvarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb Akranes
40 1:38:57 Sigţór Jónsson 09.11.1976 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
41 1:39:34 Jón Sigurđur Ólafsson 23.08.1954 Breiđabl. Skokkhópur Fjölnis
42 1:39:53 Valentínus Ţór Valdimarsson 02.03.1983 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
43 1:40:47 Árni Gunnar Gunnarsson 22.04.1980 UDN Óţekkt
44 1:40:51 Stefán Friđgeirsson 20.01.1955 ÍR Barcelona C.C.
45 1:41:15 Lárus Jónasson 25.02.1968 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
46 1:41:36 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Ófélagsb Icelandair
47 1:41:47 Ásgeir Ţór Eiríksson 03.01.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk/Garđabć
48 1:42:14 Jón Svavarsson 10.06.1963 Ófélagsb Sauđárkrókur
49 1:42:15 Dagur Björn Egonsson 19.07.1964 Sk.Flugl. Reykjavík
50 1:42:23 Martin Ingi Sigurđsson 04.05.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
51 1:42:30 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Reykjavík
52 1:42:44 Sveinn Kjartan Baldursson 25.05.1949 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
53 1:42:58 Gunnar Örlygur Gunnarsson 05.11.1979 Ófélagsb Kópavogur
54 1:43:22 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
55 1:43:22 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Valur Valur Skokk
56 1:43:40 Friđţjófur Thorsteinsson Ruiz 03.01.1964 Ófélagsb 225 Álftanes
57 1:43:42 Fjölnir Ţór Árnason 26.12.1966 Ófélagsb Icelandair
58 1:43:48 Ragnar Guđmundur Ţórđarson 15.02.1964 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
59 1:43:50 Friđrik Wendel 11.09.1953 Laugask Laugaskokk
60 1:44:29 Árni Leó Ţórđarson 07.11.1973 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
61 1:44:46 Ţorsteinn Magnússon 14.03.1971 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk/Reykjavík
62 1:45:04 Ţorsteinn Konráđ Ólafsson 25.07.1975 Ófélagsb MassaRun
63 1:45:14 Árni Gústafsson 22.12.1954 ÍR-skokk ÍR SKOKK
64 1:46:06 Birgir Örn Birgisson 11.04.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk - Reykjav
65 1:46:10 Kjartan Jóhannsson Bendtsen 30.12.1970 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
66 1:46:30 Thor Aspelund 04.01.1969 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
67 1:46:34 Jóhann Róbertsson 08.04.1960 Ófélagsb Seltjarnarnes
68 1:47:03 Haraldur Ţór Guđmundsson 23.01.1966 TKS TKS
69 1:47:14 Gísli Ásgeirsson 28.05.1955 SkokkGb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
70 1:47:20 Bjarni Már Svavarsson 08.04.1972 KR U.M.F.G. Grindavík
71 1:47:20 Pétur Valdimarsson 09.03.1959 ÍR ÍR-Skokk / Kópavogur
72 1:47:24 Gunnar Karl Gunnarsson 17.03.1981 FH Laugaskokk
73 1:47:44 Pétur Örn Sigurđsson 18.07.1967 Laugask Reykjavík
74 1:47:52 Ţorvaldur Guđjónsson 03.12.1971 Ófélagsb Rolling Stones
75 1:48:15 Árelíus Örn Ţórđarson 03.07.1962 Ófélagsb Hafnrfjörđur
76 1:49:03 Kjartan Örn Gylfason 25.11.1964 H.Á.S. Árbćjarskokk
77 1:49:05 Tryggvi G Guđmundsson 23.06.1956 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
78 1:49:22 Stanislaw Bukowski 12.07.1980 ERL Óţekkt
79 1:49:56 Jón Hinrik Höskuldsson 02.09.1991 ÍR Reykjavík
80 1:51:57 Snorri Björn Sigurđsson 23.07.1950 ISL Skokkhópur Sauđárkró
81 1:52:03 Ţorvaldur Kristjánsson 27.02.1949 Laugask Reykjavík
82 1:52:18 Kevan Barry Latham 20.02.1956 GBR HRV
83 1:52:25 Hjalti Guđbjörn Karlsson 17.03.1962 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
84 1:52:47 Hans Vera 17.10.1967 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
85 1:53:15 Hannes Alfređ Hannesson 18.12.1963 Ófélagsb Froskalappir
86 1:54:03 Jens Ţór Sigurđsson 03.09.1978 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
87 1:54:09 Jóhann Reimar Júlíusson 23.11.1967 Ófélagsb UMFG Grindavík
88 1:55:22 Pétur Ingi Frantzson 06.03.1955 Laugask Laugarskokk
89 1:56:15 Dofri Ţórđarson 03.04.1965 ÍR ÍR SKOKK
90 1:57:39 Jón Atli Eđvarđsson 14.03.1962 ISL Reykjavík
91 1:59:02 Pétur Friđrik Pétursson 03.10.1950 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
92 1:59:36 Eggert Claessen 16.04.1959 Laugask Laugaskokk
93 2:00:53 Hjálmar Georg Theódórsson 16.04.1963 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
94 2:00:55 Jón Friđgeir Ţórisson 12.05.1972 Ófélagsb Vodafone
95 2:01:07 Sćvar Lýđsson 02.12.1944 Ófélagsb Hafnarfjörđur
96 2:08:01 Ketill Arnar Hannesson 04.12.1937 ÍR-skokk Hádegisskokk.is
97 2:13:50 Kristinn Jakob Reimarsson 11.12.1964 Ófélagsb Grindavík
98 2:14:49 Ađalsteinn Geirsson 29.03.1946 Frískir Flóam. Árbćjarskokk / Frísk

Maraţon karla

1 2:56:16 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR ÍR-skokk Hafnarfjörđ
2 3:01:43 Baldur Úlfar Haraldsson 23.01.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk/Reykjavík
3 3:10:34 Óskar Sölvason 19.02.1979 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
4 3:15:48 Karl Rúnar Martinsson 19.06.1991 Ófélagsb Bootcamp/Reykjavík
5 3:19:12 Sigurđur Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK HSK
6 3:22:35 Gunnlaugur A Júlíusson 08.09.1952 UNŢ UMFR36 Reykjavík
7 3:23:18 Starri Heiđmarsson 06.09.1969 UMSE UMSE
8 3:26:44 Ágúst Guđmundsson 03.07.1972 ÍA Boot Camp
9 3:31:09 Freyr Hákonarson 08.11.1973 Ófélagsb Boot camp
10 3:36:04 Eiđur Sigmar Ađalgeirsson 12.01.1955 ISL UMFR 36
11 3:40:41 Júlíus Jónasson 22.08.1964 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk/Reykjavík
12 3:41:36 Karl Gísli Gíslason 20.04.1960 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 3:43:30 Kári Steinar Karlsson 27.07.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk/Reykjavík
14 3:48:45 Svanur Bragason 19.02.1945 UMSK Reykjavík
15 3:50:29 Árni Laugdal Guđmundsson 30.07.1967 Ófélagsb Frískir Flóamenn
16 3:51:39 Eysteinn Einarsson 23.11.1964 HSS Reykjavík
17 3:53:07 Gottskálk Friđgeirsson 25.10.1954 Námsfl.R Laugaskokk / NFR
18 3:54:00 Arnar Sigurđsson 25.01.1988 Laugarn. Bootcamp / Reykjavík
19 3:54:50 Jón Sigurđsson 08.12.1957 Námsfl.R Hafnarfjörđur
20 4:01:33 Sigurđur Óskar Lárusson 24.04.1955 ISL ÍR skokk
21 4:02:35 Örvar Rudolfsson 25.01.1975 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
22 4:09:39 Gunnar Stefán Richter 03.10.1968 Laugask Laugaskokk
23 4:23:49 Ingólfur S Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 4:29:18 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugarskokk
25 4:30:04 Jón Ívar Ólafsson 19.01.1970 Ófélagsb MassaRun
26 4:37:53 Höskuldur Kristvinsson 13.10.1949 Ófélagsb Reykjavík

Hálft maraţon kvenna

1 1:30:03 Sigurbjörg Eđvarđsdóttir 25.01.1958 ÍR 170 Seltjarnarnes
2 1:32:16 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
3 1:32:27 Bára Agnes Ketilsdóttir 21.02.1968 Hádegi Hádegisskokk.is / Re
4 1:35:03 Ólöf Lilja Sigurđardóttir 23.07.1961 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk/Reykjavík
5 1:36:52 Huld Konráđsdóttir 05.08.1963 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
6 1:36:58 Sif Jónsdóttir 05.06.1959 Ófélagsb ÍR skokk
7 1:37:01 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask Laugaskokk/Reykjavík
8 1:38:25 Hrefna Bjarnadóttir 14.07.1965 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Sauđárkró
9 1:39:03 Elísabet Margeirsdóttir 31.01.1985 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
10 1:39:55 Jónína Gunnarsdóttir 06.03.1975 Ófélagsb Boot Camp/ Skokkhópu
11 1:40:34 Sigrún Erlendsdóttir 25.11.1972 Laugask Laugaskokk
12 1:42:16 Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir 07.08.1970 Ófélagsb Skokkhópur Garđabćja
13 1:43:06 Guđrún Helga Guđjónsdóttir 03.02.1970 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
14 1:43:17 Guđmunda S Sigurbjörnsdóttir 14.10.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
15 1:43:27 Ásdís Söebeck Kristjánsdóttir 31.10.1967 ÍR-skokk ÍR
16 1:44:30 Christine Buchholz 14.01.1966 Eldvörp Eldvörp Skokkhópur G
17 1:44:35 Unnur María Ólafsdóttir 03.01.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
18 1:45:06 Berglind Ţóra Steinarsdóttir 03.10.1977 Námsfl.R Laugarskokk/ Reykjav
19 1:45:34 Julia Hackenbruch 1986 ERL PST Trier / Valur Sk
20 1:47:05 Hildur Edda Grétarsdóttir 18.04.1985 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
21 1:48:05 Hafdís Huld Reinaldsdóttir 11.05.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
22 1:49:30 Jakobína Guđmundsdóttir 23.09.1964 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
23 1:50:34 Sigríđur Svavarsdóttir 26.06.1958 ISL Skokkhópur Sauđárkró
24 1:50:35 Ólöf Sigríđur Einarsdóttir 27.07.1976 Ófélagsb Valur skokk / Boot C
25 1:52:31 Svava Steina Rafnsdóttir 05.03.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
26 1:52:57 Kristín Lilja Ólafsdóttir 14.12.1982 UMSB Valur skokk / Boot C
27 1:53:30 Gígja Gunnlaugsdóttir 04.10.1982 ÍR ÍR SKOKK
28 1:53:37 Árný Inga Pálsdóttir 27.06.1956 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
29 1:53:44 Anna Sigríđur Sigurjónsdóttir 01.04.1961 Eldvörp Eldvörp, Grindavík
30 1:54:33 María Jóhannesdóttir 19.12.1964 Ófélagsb UMFG Grindavík
31 1:55:05 Kolbrún Sif Halldórsdóttir 17.08.1963 ÍR Ír-skokk
32 1:55:21 Sigríđur Elisabeth Sigmundsdóttir 09.03.1964 Frískir Flóam. Frískur Flóamađur
33 1:55:30 Bryndís Óladóttir 30.10.1959 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk / Reykjav
34 1:55:37 Jónína Kristín Ólafsdóttir 19.02.1957 ÍR-skokk ÍR-skokk Hafnarfirđi
35 1:55:40 Helga Ţóra Jónasdóttir 22.10.1982 Ófélagsb Reykjavík 107
36 1:56:16 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 UÍA Hafnarfjörđur
37 1:57:16 Helga Guđrún Hallgrímsdóttir 15.03.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk /Reykjaví
38 1:57:28 Sigrún Dóra Sćvinsdóttir 29.09.1975 LHR Reykjavík
39 1:57:30 Herdís Klausen 03.10.1954 ISL Skokkhópur Sauđárkró
40 1:57:57 Inga María Hansen Ásgeirsdóttir 27.08.1965 Laugask Laugaskokk
41 1:58:29 Ásdís Árnadóttir 05.12.1971 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
42 1:58:32 Katrín Björk Bjarnadóttir 16.01.1984 Ófélagsb Árbćjarskokk
43 1:58:48 Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg 02.07.1962 TKS Reykjavík
44 1:59:02 Sigrún Óskarsdóttir 25.03.1965 ÍR-skokk ÍR skokk
45 1:59:33 Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 21.03.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
46 2:02:12 Gunnhildur L Sigurđardóttir 26.02.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk / Hafnarf
47 2:02:28 Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 30.08.1969 Laugask Laugaskokk
48 2:02:36 Stefanía Skarphéđinsdóttir 23.07.1954 Laugask Laugaskokk
49 2:02:57 Bára Ásgeirsdóttir 16.02.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR SKOKK
50 2:05:05 Kristjana Bergsdóttir 20.09.1952 Ófélagsb Bíddu ađeins
51 2:05:46 Ágústa Halldóra Gísladóttir 07.02.1948 Eldvörp Elvörp í Grindavík
52 2:07:12 Agnes Sigurđardóttir 18.09.1975 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
53 2:07:35 Hrund Ósk Árnadóttir 26.04.1985 Ófélagsb Reykjavík
54 2:07:49 Guđmunda Smáradóttir 02.05.1971 Ófélagsb Boot Camp
55 2:23:14 Ute Burghardt 29.09.1968 Ófélagsb Reykjavik
56 2:23:45 Halldóra Björk Bergmann 21.03.1953 TKS Reykjavík

Maraţon kvenna

1 3:31:17 Elín Ruth Reed 13.06.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk / Reykjavík
2 4:37:52 Anna Kristín Höskuldsdóttir 26.09.1986 Öldusel Reykjavík