Powerade hlaup 2007-2008 nr 6
Reykjavík - 13.03.08

Mót 2008

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup karla
10 km götuhlaup kvenna

10 km götuhlaup karla

1 34:53 Stefán Guðmundsson 16.04.1986 Breiðabl. Afreksvörur
2 35:15 Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 31.08.1973 HSÞ Nike/Austurbakki
3 35:37 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 UDN UDN
4 37:13 Jóhann Gylfason 02.11.1964 H.Á.S. Laugaskokk
5 37:39 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson 23.02.1970 Laugask Laugaskokk
6 37:56 Birgir Sævarsson 30.04.1972 LHR LHF
7 38:07 Sigurður Böðvar Hansen 08.10.1969 Afturelding Laugaskokk
8 38:52 Sigurður Tómas Þórisson 11.04.1977 Ófélagsb Síminn
9 39:02 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 ÍR Hádegisskokk.is
10 39:08 Torben Gregersen 12.01.1974 Ófélagsb
11 39:12 Óskar Ragnar Jakobsson 12.01.1971 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
12 39:13 Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson 19.07.1976 Laugask Laugaskokk
13 39:17 Sigurður Þórarinsson 27.02.1967 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
14 39:30 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 Breiðabl. Breiðablik
15 39:40 Ólafur Ingþórsson 20.06.1965 ÍR ÍR
16 39:41 Hrafn Ómar Gylfason 28.08.1968 Laugask
17 40:04 Kristinn Ólafur Hreiðarsson 21.10.1966 Laugask Laugaskokk
18 40:12 Ingvar Rúnar Möller 12.04.1985 FH
19 40:33 Trausti Valdimarsson 01.11.1957 Laugask Laugaskokk
20 40:47 Frosti Hallfríðarson 13.07.1984 Ófélagsb ÍR
21 41:26 Hávar Sigurjónsson 03.09.1958 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
22 41:32 Helgi Már Erlingsson 27.10.1979 Víkingur Apparat
23 41:33 Daníel Smári Guðmundsson 06.11.1961 FH
24 41:48 Reynir Bjarni Egilsson 24.04.1980 Ófélagsb HK
25 41:50 Halldór Sævar Halldórsson 18.02.1963 Laugask Laugaskokk
26 42:29 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK HSK
27 42:38 Gunnar Páll Jóakimsson 21.08.1954 ÍR ÍR Skokk
28 42:46 Geir Ómarsson 20.02.1975 Ófélagsb Rikki Rocket
29 42:52 Jón Gunnar Þorsteinsson 27.07.1970 Ófélagsb
30 43:15 Hilmar Rafn Kristinsson 30.06.1981 Ófélagsb
31 43:18 Erlendur Sturla Birgisson 26.11.1956 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
32 43:44 Guðjón Karl Traustason 31.10.1978 Ófélagsb Manchester United
33 43:45 Óskar Sölvason 19.02.1979 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Boot Camp
34 44:02 Tómas Kristjánsson 09.07.1984 Ófélagsb
35 44:12 Daði Garðarsson 14.12.1954 FH Frískir Flóamenn
36 44:29 Sigþór Kristinn Ágústsson 16.08.1955 ÍR UMFR 36
37 44:34 Oddgeir Arnarson 10.09.1970 Ófélagsb Icelandair
38 44:42 Ingólfur Einarsson 28.10.1968 SkokkGb Skokkk. Garðabæjar
39 44:42 Guðni Ingólfsson 08.05.1967 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
40 44:43 Jóhann Karlsson 11.06.1948 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
41 44:45 Sigurgeir Már Halldórsson 09.10.1974 Ófélagsb Icelandair
42 44:45 Vöggur Magnússon 05.04.1947 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
43 45:02 Annas Sigmundsson 24.04.1979 Ófélagsb Ísafjörður
44 45:14 Jón Guðni Ómarsson 02.05.1976 Ófélagsb Gnúpur FL
45 45:26 Skúli Gunnarsson 14.08.1958 AGGF Grábræður
46 45:30 Kristinn Garðarsson 11.06.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
47 45:33 Geir Jóhannsson 23.05.1961 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
48 45:40 Rúnar Marinó Ragnarsson 30.10.1972 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
49 45:41 Ágúst Kristinsson 03.11.1973 ÍR-skokk
50 45:48 Davíð Gunnarsson 22.11.1968 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Símons
51 45:50 Matthew James Roberts 12.11.1976 Ófélagsb
52 45:57 Jón Ólafsson 19.06.1953 AGGF Grábræður
53 46:02 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
54 46:13 Haraldur Haraldsson 12.06.1967 Haukar Haukar
55 46:34 Sveinn Kjartan Baldursson 25.05.1949 SkokkGb Skokkk. Garðabæjar
56 46:47 Gunnar Helgason 18.05.1976 Ófélagsb ÍR Skokk
57 47:17 Fjölnir Þór Árnason 26.12.1966 Ófélagsb Icelandair
58 47:32 Hörður Benediktsson 16.07.1947 Ófélagsb
59 47:44 Sigurður Halldór Sævarsson 06.07.1968 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
60 48:04 Einar Finnur Valdimarsson 09.10.1967 Ófélagsb
61 48:07 Einar Rúnar Guðmundsson 07.08.1967 Fjölnir
62 48:28 Grétar Steindór Sveinsson 01.12.1960 SkokkGb Skokkk. Garðabæjar
63 48:32 Kristján Þór Kristjánsson 20.10.1967 Ófélagsb Haukar
64 48:37 Gísli Ásgeirsson 28.05.1955 SkokkGb Skokkk. Garðabæjar
65 48:47 Marko Norkroos 06.06.1984 Ófélagsb
66 48:51 Valtýr Örn Árnason 19.08.1976 Ófélagsb
67 48:53 Gunnar Guðnason 02.03.1952 AGGF Grábræður
68 49:04 Steffan Iwersen 12.10.1967 Ófélagsb
69 49:08 Ingvi Þór Hjaltason 04.11.1983 USAH Valur Skokk
70 49:18 Örn Hrafnkelsson 11.10.1967 Ófélagsb
71 49:43 Gísli Vilberg Hjaltason 06.08.1972 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
72 49:46 Magnús Gunnarsson 20.04.1967 Fjölnir
73 49:53 Magnús Pálmi Örnólfsson 17.05.1971 UMFB
74 50:10 Ingi Hrafn Guðmundsson 28.02.1982 Grótta Bankinn !
75 50:13 Hafþór Helgi Einarsson 16.08.1966 Fjölnir Fjölnir
76 50:16 Jóhann Gísli Sigurðsson 04.05.1971 Ófélagsb
77 50:21 Barði Ingvaldsson 18.03.1962 Ófélagsb
78 50:28 Böðvar Sveinsson 03.01.1971 Ófélagsb
79 50:44 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
80 50:49 Guðmundur Smári Ólafsson 07.10.1966 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
81 50:53 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH FH
82 51:00 Birgir Vilhelm Óskarsson 03.03.1982 HSK
83 51:06 Ólafur Stefán Arnarsson 24.09.1969 Ófélagsb
84 51:40 Björn Hermannsson 26.08.1958 TKS TKS
85 51:46 Jóhann Unnsteinsson 12.02.1959 AGGF Grábræður
86 52:16 Grétar Jón Elfarsson 07.04.1972 Ófélagsb
87 52:17 Ásgeir Sverrisson 08.05.1969 Ófélagsb
88 52:38 Sveinn Hilmarsson 04.11.1964 Víkingur
89 53:40 Páll Snæbjörnsson 25.03.1962 Fylkir Fylkir
90 53:42 Bæring Bjarnar Jónsson 02.04.1964 Ófélagsb
91 53:56 Vífill Valdimarsson 08.08.1969 Ófélagsb
92 53:56 Kristján Viggósson 08.05.1956 Ófélagsb Víkingur
93 54:03 Magnús Orri Sæmundsson 26.08.1974 USVS HK
94 54:19 Ingólfur Sveinsson 02.02.1939 Laugask Reykjalundur
95 54:43 Tryggvi G Guðmundsson 23.06.1956 Ófélagsb
96 54:46 Egill Þórir Einarsson 25.02.1948 Fjölnir Fjölnir
97 54:54 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask Laugaskokk
98 55:04 Friðrik G Halldórsson 06.04.1956 TKS TKS
99 55:22 Ingi Karl Reynisson 19.07.1981 Ófélagsb Hlaupahópur Boot Camp
100 55:33 Jón Atli Eðvarðsson 14.03.1962 Iceland
101 55:57 Jón Örn Ólafsson 18.03.1981 Ófélagsb
102 56:07 Jóhann Pétur Harðarson 07.05.1975 LHR
103 56:23 Ketill Arnar Hannesson 04.12.1937 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
104 56:31 Rögnvaldur Bergþórsson 25.07.1967 Laugask Laugaskokk
105 57:07 Stanislaw Bukowski 12.07.1980 Ófélagsb
106 57:12 Eiríkur Svanur Sigfússon 12.01.1967 Ófélagsb SK
107 57:15 Ásmundur Indriðason 13.06.1967 Ófélagsb
108 57:19 Sveinn Helgason 25.05.1956 Snæfell Snæfell
109 58:23 Einar Haukur Jóhannesson 29.11.1976 Ófélagsb Úff!
110 59:00 Gunnar Torfason 06.08.1973 Ófélagsb
111 61:13 Hjörleifur Kristinsson 14.08.1962 Ófélagsb Víkingar
112 62:49 Aðalsteinn Geirsson 29.03.1946 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
113 64:05 Sveinn Bjarnason 20.04.1973 Ófélagsb SPES
114 64:06 Sigurður Rúnar Freysteinsson 31.12.1973 Ófélagsb SPES
115 64:11 Pawel Bartoszek 25.09.1980 Ófélagsb
116 80:50 Haukur Bergsteinsson 05.05.1936 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup kvenna

1 39:35 Arndís Ýr Hafþórsdóttir 07.05.1988 Fjölnir Fjölnir
2 41:53 Veronika Sigríður Bjarnardóttir 23.09.1973 Fjölnir Fjölnir
3 42:35 Eva Margrét Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 Laugask Laugaskokk
4 45:44 Huld Konráðsdóttir 05.08.1963 Sk.Flugl. Icelandair
5 46:22 Agnes Kristjánsdóttir 23.09.1982 Fjölnir Hlaupahópur Boot Camp
6 47:03 Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 17.04.1980 Laugask Laugaskokk
7 47:22 Sigrún Kristín Barkardóttir 23.09.1964 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
8 47:44 Sigrún Birna Norðfjörð 11.08.1966 Valur Icelandair
9 48:19 Unnur María Ólafsdóttir 03.01.1957 Fjölnir Fjölnir
10 48:32 Tinna Sigurðardóttir 06.10.1979 Ófélagsb Laugaskokk
11 48:36 Sondy Haldursdóttir Johansen 13.12.1964 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
12 48:52 Hólmfríður Ása Guðmundsdóttir 15.01.1976 UMSB
13 49:06 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask Laugaskokk
14 49:42 Guðbjörg Magnúsdóttir 11.07.1959 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
15 49:49 Sigrún Erlendsdóttir 25.11.1972 Laugask Laugaskokk
16 50:06 Steinunn Heiðbjört Hannesdóttir 30.03.1962 TKS TKS
17 50:15 Björg Kristjánsdóttir 30.11.1956 ÍR-skokk ÍR Skokk
18 51:05 Jóhanna Katrín Eggertsdóttir 17.12.1964 Fjölnir Fjölnir
19 51:35 Sandra Fredenlund 1980 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
20 51:41 Anna Sólveig Smáradóttir 25.09.1978 Ófélagsb Reykjalundur
21 51:54 Ingibjörg Kristín Eiríksdóttir 16.12.1973 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
22 52:04 Þórdís Hrönn Pálsdóttir 11.10.1966 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
23 52:55 Ragnheiður Valdimarsdóttir 18.06.1949 Laugask Laugaskokk
24 53:04 Árdís Lára Gísladóttir 04.06.1963 HSH Snæfell
25 53:53 Sólveig Haraldsdóttir 02.04.1970 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
26 54:21 Eva Sóley Guðbjörnsdóttir 18.08.1981 Ófélagsb
27 55:37 Kristín Högnadóttir 20.06.1971 UÍA Hfj. Utd.
28 55:37 Birna Baldursdóttir 30.04.1964 Ófélagsb Dalalæðan
29 55:47 Corinna Hoffmann 22.03.1973 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk
30 56:11 Soffía Sveinsdóttir 17.04.1977 TKS TKS
31 56:29 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Ófélagsb Hádegisskokk.is
32 57:32 Margrét Björk Jóhannsdóttir 03.03.1967 Fjölnir Fjölnir
33 57:33 Helga Bestla Njálsdóttir 28.12.1958 TKS TKS
34 57:35 Sonja Brödsgaard Guðnadóttir 21.02.1985 Ófélagsb
35 57:42 Guðrún Helga Jónasdóttir 20.04.1969 Ófélagsb
36 58:29 Bryndís Baldursdóttir 01.12.1964 Námsfl.R Bíddu aðeins
37 59:07 Lilja Ágústa Guðmundsdóttir 17.02.1948 Fjölnir Fjölnir
38 59:14 Hjördís Hjartardóttir 16.02.1959 Ófélagsb Umf. Skipaskagi
39 59:23 Jónína Kristín Arnarsdóttir 07.06.1967 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
40 59:30 Guðlaug Margrét Sverrisdóttir 05.03.1961 Iceland KKK - Akranesi
41 61:25 Margrét Pálsdóttir 02.01.1978 Ófélagsb Glitnir
42 61:32 Guðbjörg Árnadóttir 05.10.1958 H.Á.S. Árbæjarskokk
43 62:08 Þórhildur Þórisdóttir 29.12.1964 Ófélagsb Gjörgæslan Hringbraut
44 62:10 Erla Þórdís Traustadóttir 12.05.1983 Laugask Laugaskokk
45 63:04 Kristjana Bergsdóttir 20.09.1952 Ófélagsb Bíddu aðeins
46 65:32 Hulda Arnórsdóttir 12.03.1968 Ófélagsb Gjörgæslan Hringbraut
47 66:14 Ragna María Ragnarsdóttir 12.01.1948 Ófélagsb Valur Skokk