30. Flóahlaup UMF Samhygðar 10-km
Gaulverjabæjarhreppur - 12/04/08

Mót 2008

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup karla
10 km götuhlaup kvenna

10 km götuhlaup karla

1 33:47 Stefán Guðmundsson 16.04.1986 Breiðabl.
2 36:33 Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson 23.02.1970 Laugask
1 36:46 Örn Gunnarsson 09.08.1961 Hádegi
2 36:48 Bjartmar Birgisson 16.06.1964 ÍR
3 37:45 Jósep Magnússon 08.07.1977 UDN
4 38:09 Tómas Zoëga Geirsson 04.02.1993 Breiðabl.
3 40:11 Daníel Smári Guðmundsson 06.11.1961 Ófélagsb
4 40:26 Bjarnsteinn Þórsson 20.07.1963 SkokkGb
1 40:53 Guðmann Elísson 27.12.1958 ÍR
5 42:00 Kristján H Theódórsson 03.12.1967 Laugask
2 42:36 Sigurður Ingvarsson 14.10.1956 HSK
6 42:50 Sigurður Freysson 26.05.1965 H.Á.S.
7 42:50 Ólafur Helgi Valsson 13.06.1967 Eldvörp
3 43:05 Daði Garðarsson 14.12.1954 Frískir Flóam.
4 44:22 Sigþór Kristinn Ágústsson 16.08.1955 UMFR
1 44:49 Gunnar Snorrason 28.08.1943 Breiðabl.
5 45:21 Sigmundur Stefánsson 02.02.1953 Frískir Flóam.
5 45:33 Ólafur Unnarsson 20.06.1973 Frískir Flóam.
6 45:40 Ívar Oddsson 11.12.1990 TBR
8 45:41 Sigurður Frímann Emilsson 24.09.1967 Frískir Flóam.
9 45:49 Geir Atli Zoëga 20.03.1965 Ófélagsb
10 45:59 Daníel Guðmundsson 25.10.1966 Frískir Flóam.
6 46:21 Pétur Einar Pétursson 02.10.1949 ÍR-skokk
11 46:28 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Laugask
7 46:38 Árni Gústafsson 22.12.1954 ÍR-skokk
8 47:41 Þórður Guðni Sigurvinsson 17.12.1953 HSK
12 48:32 Kári Steinar Karlsson 27.07.1966 Laugask
7 48:55 Ólafur Stefán Arnarsson 24.09.1969 Ófélagsb
9 48:57 Jósep Ásmundsson 1957 Frískir Flóam.
8 50:01 Jón Örn Ólafsson 18.03.1981 Ófélagsb
13 50:01 Hróbjartur Örn Eyjólfsson 15.04.1966 Frískir Flóam.
9 50:25 Þorleifur Einar Pétursson 17.11.1972 Hádegi
10 50:27 Grétar Jón Elfarsson 07.04.1972 Hádegi
14 50:31 Eiríkur Ágúst Ingvarsson 06.01.1959 Frískir Flóam.
15 51:50 Oddur Kristjánsson 05.10.1962 Ófélagsb
10 52:22 Jóngeir Þórisson 17.11.1957 Hádegi
2 52:58 Gunnar J Geirsson 13.10.1944 Laugask
3 56:18 Markús Ívarsson 20.07.1947 Samhygð
11 56:27 Ingvar Garðarsson 29.01.1958 Frískir Flóam.
1 56:51 Hafsteinn Sæmundsson 23.10.1936 Eldvörp
4 57:44 Aðalsteinn Geirsson 29.03.1946 H.Á.S.
16 57:52 Hjörleifur Kristinsson 14.08.1962 Hádegi
11 58:12 Almar Þór Þorgeirsson 18.06.1974 Laugask
17 64:01 Snorri Ingason 14.12.1960 ÍR-skokk

10 km götuhlaup kvenna

1 41:31 Eva Margrét Einarsdóttir 18.05.1971 Laugask
2 45:20 Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir 11.07.1973 Laugask
3 45:51 Sif Arnarsdóttir 16.07.1975 Laugask
1 46:28 Jóhanna Eiríksdóttir 31.03.1962 Laugask
4 49:55 Jórunn Viðar Valgarðsdóttir 16.06.1969 Frískir Flóam.
2 52:03 Anna Sigríður Sigurjónsdóttir 01.04.1961 Eldvörp
3 53:31 Christine Buchholz 14.01.1966 Eldvörp
4 54:24 Ragnheiður Aradóttir 02.05.1967 Hádegi
5 54:36 Hróðný Hanna Hauksdóttir 13.09.1969 Frískir Flóam.
6 56:14 Silja Dröfn Sæmundsdóttir 11.02.1972 Frískir Flóam.
7 57:31 Birna Gestsdóttir 14.08.1972 Frískir Flóam.
8 58:03 Guðrún Helga Elvarsdóttir 27.01.1980 Frískir Flóam.
5 58:30 Bára Ásgeirsdóttir 16.02.1959 ÍR-skokk
6 61:11 Helga Árný Baldursdóttir 31.01.1962 Frískir Flóam.
7 64:00 Boga Kristín Kristinsdóttir 21.05.1963 Ófélagsb
1 67:23 Guðbjörg Ásgeirsdóttir 07.04.1951 Eldvörp
2 67:32 Sesselja Hafberg 25.12.1952 Eldvörp
9 90:20 Sveinbjörg María Dagbjartsdóttir 30.06.1984 Laugask