Akraneshlaup USK - 2001 - 10km
Akranes - 09/06/01

Mót 2001

Greinar

10 km götuhlaup karla
10 km götuhlaup kvenna

10 km götuhlaup karla

1 33:59 Gauti Jóhannesson 11.02.1979 UMSB
1 34:01 Daníel Smári Guðmundsson 06.11.1961 ÍR
2 34:40 Ólafur Thorlacius Árnason 24.02.1981 HVÍ
3 35:55 Sveinn Ernstsson 08.05.1967 ÍR
2 36:29 Sigurjón Sigurbjörnsson 29.07.1955 ÍR
4 36:42 Gísli Einar Árnason 23.04.1974 LHR
5 37:16 Jakob Einar Jakobsson 19.07.1983 HVÍ
6 38:12 Ívar Auðunn Adolfsson 01.09.1962 Ófélagsb
3 39:40 Stefán Skjaldarson 09.09.1956 Ófélagsb
7 39:41 Jón Tryggvi Þórsson 03.10.1963 ÍR
8 41:23 Jón Þór Jósepsson 07.08.1965 Ófélagsb
9 41:25 Reynir Jónsson 07.05.1978 UMSB
10 42:03 Daníel Guðmundsson 25.10.1966 Ófélagsb
4 43:14 Þorvarður Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH
5 43:17 Ásbjörn Jónsson 30.11.1960 FH
1 43:20 Valgeir Valdi Valgeirsson 04.09.1988 ÍA
11 43:51 Rúnar Sigurðsson 26.08.1964 Ófélagsb
6 44:03 Sigurður Pétur Sigmundsson 28.02.1957 FH
2 44:14 Sveinn Elías Elíasson 17.08.1989 Fjölnir
12 44:16 Sveinn Rúnar Þórarinsson 02.07.1966 Fjölnir
13 45:04 Heimir Björgvinsson 28.03.1965 Ófélagsb
7 45:16 Bjarni Ólafur Bjarnason 06.06.1954 Ófélagsb
3 46:18 Vignir Már Lýðsson 21.10.1989 H.Á.S.
14 46:37 Elías Jón Sveinsson 16.04.1966 Ófélagsb
1 47:36 Friðrik Kr Guðbrandsson 16.07.1950 LHR
1 48:12 Eysteinn Þorvaldsson 23.06.1932 Júdófél R
8 51:10 Haukur Þórmar Arnþórsson 30.11.1953 LHR
15 51:10 Birgir Vestmann Birgisson 21.08.1966 FH
2 51:11 Richard Starkweather 1944 Ófélagsb
4 51:14 Gunnar Richter 14.10.1991 Námsfl.R
5 51:16 Halldór Rúnarsson 19.02.1989 Ófélagsb
9 51:21 Ólafur Þorvaldsson 17.12.1957 Ófélagsb
16 51:21 Gunnar Jóhannsson 04.12.1985 KR
10 53:02 Sveinn Helgason 25.05.1956 Snæfell
17 53:10 Trausti Gylfason 30.09.1964 Ófélagsb
11 53:19 Jóhann Þór Magnússon 13.03.1955 Ófélagsb
3 56:19 Gísli Sveinbjörn Einarsson 12.12.1945 ÍA
4 57:40 Sigurvin Sigurjónsson 12.11.1946 Ófélagsb
18 59:08 Keppandi Nr. 666 1975 Ófélagsb
12 61:39 Guðmundur Páll Jónsson 30.12.1957 Ófélagsb
5 64:36 Pétur Helgi Pétursson 21.04.1951 Ófélagsb

10 km götuhlaup kvenna

1 35:19 Martha Ernstsdóttir 22.12.1964 ÍR
2 44:02 Valgerður Dýrleif Heimisdóttir 01.01.1977 FH
3 46:11 Berghildur Ásdís Stefánsdóttir 04.04.1972 TKS
1 47:25 Ingibjörg Eggertsdóttir 07.02.1959 Ófélagsb
4 51:22 Árdís Lára Gísladóttir 04.06.1963 Snæfell
2 51:25 Bergljót Sigríður Einarsdóttir 20.05.1956 Námsfl.R
3 52:17 Brynja Guðmundsdóttir 03.01.1955 ÍR
4 54:39 Sigrún Pálsdóttir 11.04.1955 Ófélagsb
5 54:43 Valdís Ragnheiður Jakobsdóttir 11.04.1954 Ófélagsb
6 55:50 Ágústa Þorbergsdóttir 09.09.1960 Ófélagsb
7 56:01 Marta Steinþóra Þorvaldsdóttir 01.10.1959 Fjölnir
1 56:05 Ursula Junemann 28.12.1950 Afturelding
5 56:28 Anna Barabash 19.11.1973 Ófélagsb
8 57:51 Helga Margrét Gígja 19.09.1957 Námsfl.R
9 58:31 Guðrún B Alfreðsdóttir 26.01.1961 Ófélagsb
10 58:32 Ragnheiður Björg Björnsdóttir 09.10.1956 Ófélagsb
11 59:06 Margrét Þorvaldsdóttir 11.01.1958 Ófélagsb
6 59:20 Vilborg Hlöðversdóttir 24.01.1985 ÍR
7 59:21 Lísa Sigríður Greipsson 20.07.1971 Ófélagsb
1 59:38 Þórdís Ívarsdóttir 22.10.1991 Ófélagsb